Austria Austria F9 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Pascal Brunner [5]
Christian Trubrig
00:00
1/4
Adrian Partl [3]
Lukas Jastraunig [7]
00:00
1/4
Dennis Novak [1]
Mario Haider-Maurer
Thailand Bangkok Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Kyle Edmund [6]
Jordan Thompson
05:00
1/4
Hyeon Chung
Liang-Chi Huang
06:20
1/4
Go Soeda [1]
Yasutaka Uchiyama [7]
06:20
1/4
Ti Chen
Luca Vanni [3]
Belgium Belgium F13 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [3]
Jack Carpenter [6]
00:00
1/4
Thomas Grinberg
Antoine Hoang [8]
Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/4
Kento Takeuchi [6]
Takuto Niki [4]
04:00
1/4
Karen Khachanov [3]
Andrew Whittington [5]
04:00
1/4
Yecong He [q]
N.Sriram Balaji [2]
04:30
1/4
Tsung-Hua Yang [1]
Takashi Saito
Italy Como Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Facundo Arguello [1]
Viktor Troicki [q]
Croatia Croatia F15 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/4
Kristijan Mesaros [1Q]
Jan Satral [6]
11:00
1/4
Javier Marti [q]
Antonio Sancic
11:00
1/4
Dominik Suc
Tomislav Ternar
12:30
1/4
Ivan Bjelica
Marek Semjan [3]
Gabon Gabon F2 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [1]
Sander Gille [6]
12:00
1/4
Ruan Roelofse [3]
Hassan Ndayishimiye [5]
13:30
1/4
Matias Castro [8]
Sam Barry [2]
13:30
1/4
Mark Fynn [7]
Arthur Surreaux [4]
Iran Iran F9 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth [6]
Alexis Musialek [2]
10:30
1/4
Luca Pancaldi [8]
Matteo Marfia
10:30
1/4
Shotaro Goto
Jordi Munoz-Abreu [5]
12:00
1/4
Jules Marie [1]
Arkadiusz Kocyla [7]
Italy Italy F29 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/2
David Guez [1]
Yannick Mertens [3]
Republic of Korea Korea F12 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Yuuya Kibi [1]
Hong Chung [5]
05:00
1/4
Sang-Woo Noh
Jae-Min Seol [q]
06:30
1/4
Min-Kyu Song [4]
Ji Hoon Son
06:30
1/4
Kaichi Uchida [7]
Ku Keon Kang [WC]
Holland Netherlands F6 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Arthur De Greef [1]
Alexandre Sidorenko [PR]
00:00
1/4
Julien Obry [3]
Evgeny Korolev
00:00
1/4
Mats Moraing [8]
Elmar Ejupovic [q]
Poland Poland F6 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1/2
Marek Michalicka [1]
Andriej Kapas [8]
15:30
1/2
Grzegorz Panfil [5]
Dusan Lojda [7PR]
Romania Romania F13 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Claudio Fortuna [4]
Roman Jebavy [5]
11:00
1/4
Vadim Alekseenko [6]
Frederico Ferreira Silva [2]
11:00
1/4
Nikola Cacic [1]
Stefano Napolitano [8]
12:00
1/4
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu [7]
Filippo Leonardi
Serbia Serbia F11 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Denis Bejtulahi [6]
Danilo Petrovic [2]
00:00
1/4
Arsenije Zlatanovic [7]
Tomislav Jotovski [4]
00:00
1/4
Miljan Zekic [3]
Ilija Vucic [8]
00:00
1/4
Plamen Milushev
Dejan Katic [5]
Spain Spain F24 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Inigo Cervantes [4WC]
Edward Corrie [7]
Switzerland Switzerland F5 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/2
Maximiliano Estevez [4]
Adrien Bossel [2]
00:00
1/2
Pascal Meis
Cristian Villagran [q]
Turkey Turkey F29 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov [3]
Tucker Vorster [5]
08:00
1/4
Alexios Halebian
Yannick Jankovits [4]
08:00
1/4
Cem Ilkel [7]
Dane Propoggia [2]
09:30
1/4
Ugo Nastasi
Patrik Fabian
USA New York / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:10
2nd round
Matthias Bachinger [q]
Andy Murray [8]
17:00
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez [19]
Tatsuma Ito [q]
17:00
2nd round
Ivo Karlovic [25]
Marcel Granollers
17:00
2nd round
Tomas Berdych [6]
Martin Klizan
17:00
3rd round
Stan Wawrinka [3]
Blaz Kavcic
17:00
2nd round
Alexander Kudryavtsev [q]
Teimuraz Gabashvili
17:00
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi
Richard Gasquet [12]
17:00
2nd round
Gilles Simon [26]
Federico Delbonis
17:00
2nd round
Fabio Fognini [15]
Adrian Mannarino
17:00
2nd round
Gael Monfils [20]
Alejandro Gonzalez
17:00
2nd round
Marin Cilic [14]
Illya Marchenko [q]
17:00
2nd round
Tim Smyczek [WC]
Roberto Bautista-Agut [17]
17:00
2nd round
Samuel Groth
Roger Federer [2]
17:00
2nd round
David Goffin
Joao Sousa [32]
17:00
2nd round
Bernard Tomic [WC]
David Ferrer [4]
17:00
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov [7]
Dudi Sela
17:00
2nd round
Jerzy Janowicz
Kevin Anderson [18]
17:00
2nd round
Dominic Thiem
Ernests Gulbis [11]
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Zhaoxuan Yang [1]
Emma Laine
08:00
1/4
Nicole Collie [q]
Yumi Nakano
08:00
1/4
Yan Wang [6]
Anna Shkudun [3]
09:30
1/4
Valeria Prosperi [4]
Vanja Klaric [q]
Italy Bagnatica / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Conny Perrin [5]
Ekaterine Gorgodze [4]
Belgium Fleurus / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Stephanie Foretz [3]
Marina Melnikova [6]
00:00
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu [q]
Evgeniya Rodina [4]
00:00
1/4
Kristina Kucova [1]
Klaartje Liebens [WC]
00:00
1/4
Elise Mertens
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez [q]
Russia Kazan / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/2
Valeriya Urzhumova [WC]
Natela Dzalamidze [2]
10:30
1/2
Marta Paigina [q]
Viktoria Kamenskaya [q]
Romania Mamaia / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Alberta Brianti [4]
Irina Maria Bara
10:00
1/4
Cristina-Andreea Mitu [1]
Viktoriya Tomova
11:30
1/4
Daiana Negreanu
Tereza Martincova
11:30
1/4
Simona Ionescu [q]
Gabriela Talaba [q]
Czech Republic Ostrava / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/2
Nina Holanova
Lenka Kuncikova [q]
12:30
1/2
Jana Fett
Katerina Kaminkova [q]
Austria Portschach / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Karin Morgosova [3]
Adrijana Lekaj [8]
00:00
1/4
Silvia Njiric
Pia Konig [7]
00:00
1/4
Barbara Haas [6]
Chantal Skamlova [2]
00:00
1/4
Lena Reichel
Melanie Stokke
Holland Rotterdam / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Nicola Geuer [q]
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
00:00
1/4
Quirine Lemoine [1]
Alina Silich [q]
00:00
1/4
Diana Sumova [5]
Janneke Wikkerink [WC]
00:00
1/4
Inger Van Dijkman [WC]
Olga Saez Larra [2]
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/4
Anna Morgina [1]
Anette Munozova
16:00
1/4
Rishika Sunkara [5]
Giulia Bruzzone [3]
16:00
1/4
Ola Abou Zekry [8]
Maria Joao Koehler [2]
16:00
1/4
Ao Gai [4]
Sara Ottomano
Japan Tsukuba / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1/4
Xinyun Han [6]
Kai-Chen Chang [q]
02:30
1/4
Chieh-Yu Hsu [3]
Varatchaya Wongteanchai
04:30
1/4
Rika Fujiwara [8]
Nao Hibino [2]
05:00
1/4
Tamarine Tanasugarn [q]
Junri Namigata [7]
USA New York / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Catherine Cartan Bellis [WC]
Zarina Diyas
03:00
2nd round
Sorana Cirstea
Eugenie Bouchard [7]
17:00
3rd round
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni [q]
Simona Halep [2]
17:00
3rd round
Roberta Vinci [28]
Shuai Peng
17:00
3rd round
Maria Sharapova [5]
Sabine Lisicki [26]
17:00
3rd round
Andrea Petkovic [18]
Caroline Wozniacki [10]
17:00
3rd round
Angelique Kerber [6]
Belinda Bencic
17:00
3rd round
Lucie Safarova [14]
Alize Cornet [22]
17:00
3rd round
Johanna Larsson
Jelena Jankovic [9]
17:00
3rd round
Sara Errani [13]
Venus Williams [19]
Republic of Korea Yeongwol / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Na-Ri Kim [q]
Ji-Hee Choi [2]
06:00
1/4
Chang Liu [8]
So-Ra Lee [4]
06:00
1/4
Yuxuan Zhang [3]
Chen Liang
07:30
1/4
Jin-A Lee [WC]
Da Hye Kim
Italy Como Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Facundo Arguello
Andrea Arnaboldi/Dominik Meffert [4]
00:00
1/2
Jan Hajek/Igor Zelenay
Steven Diez/Enrique Lopez-Perez
USA New York / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2nd round
Leander Paes/Radek Stepanek [6]
Yen-Hsun Lu/Jiri Vesely
17:00
2nd round
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez [11]
17:00
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq/Leonardo Mayer
Michael Llodra/Nicolas Mahut [10]
17:00
2nd round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [16]
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
17:00
2nd round
Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen [12]
Robert Lindstedt/Jurgen Melzer
17:00
2nd round
Mate Pavic/Andre Sa
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco [7]
17:00
2nd round
Martin Emmrich/Lukas Rosol
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Philipp Oswald
USA New York / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Sara Errani/Roberta Vinci [1]
Jarmila Gajdosova/Ajla Tomljanovic
00:00
2nd round
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek [11]
Janette Husarova/Paula Kania
00:00
2nd round
Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova [9]
Sorana Cirstea/Pauline Parmentier
00:00
2nd round
Andrea Hlavackova/Jie Zheng [8]
Alison Riske/Coco Vandeweghe
00:00
2nd round
Jelena Jankovic/Klara Koukalova
Anabel Medina Garrigues/Yaroslava Shvedova [13]
17:00
2nd round
Vania King/Lisa Raymond
Christina Mchale/Karolina Anna Schmiedlova
17:00
2nd round
Marina Erakovic/Arantxa Parra-Santonja
Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro [12]
17:00
2nd round
Misaki Doi/Elina Svitolina
Gabriela Dabrowski/Alicja Rosolska
17:00
2nd round
Lauren Davis/Renata Voracova
Zarina Diyas/Yi-Fan Xu
17:00
2nd round
Petra Cetkovska/Katarzyna Piter
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina [4]