Australia Australian Open (juniors) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 2
23.01.17
2nd round
Maxence Broville 2 6 7
Alberto Lim 0 4 63
23.01.17
2nd round
Yibing Wu 2 3 6 6
Finn Bass 1 6 3 2
23.01.17
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 0
23.01.17
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 3 3
23.01.17
2nd round
Chase Ferguson 2 7 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 64 4
23.01.17
2nd round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 2
23.01.17
2nd round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 0
Australia Melbourne / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
4th round
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 4 6
Gael Monfils 1 3 3 6 4
23.01.17
4th round
David Goffin 3 5 7 6 6
Dominic Thiem 1 7 64 2 2
23.01.17
4th round
Milos Raonic 3 7 3 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 66 6 4 1
23.01.17
4th round
Grigor Dimitrov 3 2 7 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 62 2 1
France France F3 (Veigy / atp single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Elie Rousset 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 4 4
23.01.17
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 0 3
23.01.17
1st round
Simeon Rossier 2 4 7 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 5 3
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe) / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 1 1
23.01.17
1st round
Tomas Papik 2 6 7
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 5
23.01.17
1st round
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 1
23.01.17
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 3
23.01.17
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 5 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 7 4 1
23.01.17
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 60 64
23.01.17
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 2
23.01.17
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 75 2 2
USA Maui Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
q 2
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 2 2
23.01.17
q 2
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Juan Erro 0 3 0
23.01.17
qual.
Zhe Li 2 5 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 7 1 4
23.01.17
qual.
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 68 2
23.01.17
q 2
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales 0 613 4
23.01.17
qual.
Roberto Quiroz 1 5 7 4 3
Jose Statham retired 0 7 6 0
23.01.17
q 2
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Jack Withrow 0 4 2
23.01.17
q 2
Daniel Nguyen 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge 0 65 5
23.01.17
q 2
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 1 6
Joe Salisbury 1 1 6 3
23.01.17
qual.
Antoine Bellier 2 4 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong 1 6 3 4
France Rennes Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
q 2
Alexandre Sidorenko 2 6 2 7
Michal Przysiezny 1 4 6 62
23.01.17
q 2
Edward Corrie 2 6 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 78 3 2
23.01.17
qual.
Edward Corrie 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 2 5
23.01.17
q 2
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 4 7
Hugo Nys 1 1 6 65
23.01.17
qual.
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Alexandre Sidorenko 0 3 3
23.01.17
q 2
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 76 3 4
23.01.17
q 2
Albano Olivetti 2 7 4 7
Calvin Hemery 1 66 6 5
23.01.17
q 2
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 7
Sam Barry 1 75 3 5
23.01.17
qual.
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
23.01.17
q 2
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Patrik Rosenholm 0 3 4
23.01.17
q 2
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 4 7
Elliot Benchetrit 1 63 6 67
23.01.17
qual.
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 67 65
Spain Spain F1 (Manacor) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
fin
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 3
Turkey Turkey F3 (Antalya) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 0 0
23.01.17
1st round
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 1 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 3 6 3
23.01.17
1st round
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 2
23.01.17
1st round
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 6
Ti Chen 0 5 4
23.01.17
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
David Argasinski 0 4 1
23.01.17
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 4 7
Mate Delic 1 5 6 66
Kazakhstan Almaty / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Akari Inoue 2 6 7
Britt Geukens 0 4 63
23.01.17
1st round
Arina Folts 2 1 7 7
Pia Konig 1 6 5 5
23.01.17
1st round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 7
Anna Pribylova 0 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 1 6
Alina Silich 1 1 6 3
23.01.17
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 1
France Andrezieux Boutheon / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 75 0 2
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Mi Zhuoma You 0 2 2
23.01.17
1st round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 3 3
23.01.17
1st round
Alona Fomina 2 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 1 6 3 4
23.01.17
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Seven Oral 0 0 2
23.01.17
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 1 1
23.01.17
1st round
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 1
23.01.17
1st round
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 4 2
23.01.17
1st round
Zhima Du 2 4 6 6
Julia Rosenquist 1 6 1 4
Australia Australian Open (juniors) / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
2nd round
Emily Appleton 2 4 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 6 3 2
23.01.17
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova 0 2 5
23.01.17
2nd round
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 3
23.01.17
2nd round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 2
23.01.17
2nd round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 4
23.01.17
2nd round
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 1
23.01.17
2nd round
Taylor Johnson 2 6 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 71 4 4
23.01.17
2nd round
Yuki Naito 2 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 1 6 1 3
Australia Melbourne / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
4th round
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 2
23.01.17
4th round
Serena Williams 2 7 6
Barbora Strycova 0 5 4
23.01.17
4th round
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 1 4
23.01.17
4th round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 3
Australia Melbourne / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
3rd round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic 0 3 611
23.01.17
3rd round
Samuel Groth/Chris Guccione 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 0 69 3
23.01.17
3rd round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 7 7
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 73 65 61
23.01.17
3rd round
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 7 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 65 65
Australia Melbourne / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
3rd round
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 0 4 4
23.01.17
3rd round
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Katarina Srebotnik/Saisai Zheng 0 1 4
23.01.17
3rd round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 4
23.01.17
3rd round
Raquel Atawo/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Chen Liang/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 2 0