Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Lennert Van Der Linden 1 5 6 3
Christian Hirschmueller retired 0 7 2 0
20.04.17
2nd round
George Von Massow 1 6 5 7 3 4
Chuhan Wang retired 0 7 6 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Filip Peliwo 2 7 4 6
Moez Echargui 1 5 6 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 5 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 1 7 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 4
20.04.17
2nd round
August Holmgren 2 7 7
Michal Konecny 0 63 61
France France F8 (La / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Jonny O'Mara 0 1 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Sebastien Boltz 0 3 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Mick Lescure 2 6 2 6
Dorian Descloix 1 1 6 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Scott Clayton 0 4 3
Italy Italy F9 (Santa / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 2
20.04.17
1/4
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 64
20.04.17
1/4
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 73 2 63
20.04.17
1/4
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 64 3
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
20.04.17
1/4
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 0
20.04.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Alexander Vasilenko 0 5 5
20.04.17
1/4
Zdenek Kolar 2 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4 3
Monaco Monte-Carlo / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
3rd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 1 1
20.04.17
3rd round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
20.04.17
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 2 6 4
20.04.17
3rd round
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Tomas Berdych 0 2 60
20.04.17
3rd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 2 6 7
Andy Murray 1 6 2 5
20.04.17
3rd round
David Goffin 2 7 4 6
Dominic Thiem 1 64 6 3
20.04.17
3rd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 0
20.04.17
3rd round
Lucas Pouille 1 3
Adrian Mannarino retired 0 0
Portugal Portugal F7 (Carcavelos) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 3 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6 6
Andre Gaspar Murta 1 5 75 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Nuno Deus 0 3 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 0 3 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 1
20.04.17
2nd round
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 3 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 2 2
Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 4 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 3 6 0
20.04.17
1/4
Mats Moraing 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 64 3
20.04.17
1/4
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 2
20.04.17
1/4
Lucas Miedler 2 0 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 1 6 1 1
China Qingdao Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 71 4 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 3 3
USA Sarasota Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 3 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 63
20.04.17
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Francis Tiafoe 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 1
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / atp single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 7 6
Jimmy Wang 0 5 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 4 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 64 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 73 5 2
Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Hammamet) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Theo Fournerie 0 0 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Kirill Dmitriev 2 6 4 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 3 6 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Ljubohir Celebic 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 2 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 5 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 7 3 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 2
Evan Furness retired 0 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 4 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 4 6 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 3 1
Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 3 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 5 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 4 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Saez 0 1 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Yannik Reuter 0 5 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 2 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 67 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 3 6
Alexander Lazov 1 5 6 2
USA USA F14 (Orange / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Thales Turini 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 0 67
20.04.17
1st round
Thales Turini 2 6 6
Daniel Nolan 0 4 2
20.04.17
1st round
Eric Quigley 2 6 7
Mason Beiler 0 4 5
20.04.17
1st round
Ty Trombetta 2 7 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 5 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Evan King 2 6 3 6
Ulises Blanch 1 1 6 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 6
Lukas Ollert 0 69 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales 0 5 2
20.04.17
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 0 4
20.04.17
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 2 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Ty Trombetta 0 4 3
20.04.17
1st round
Cameron Silverman 2 7 4 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 5 6 2
20.04.17
1st round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 2 0
20.04.17
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Trent Bryde 0 2 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Gianni Ross 2 7 7
Cameron Silverman 0 65 5
20.04.17
1st round
Gianni Ross 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 73 3 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 5 6 6
Facundo Mena 1 7 4 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 6 6
Eric Quigley 1 7 3 0
20.04.17
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 2 4
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Alexander Lobkov 0 4 1
20.04.17
1/4
Markos Kalovelonis 2 1 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 1 6 3 4
20.04.17
1/4
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Temur Ismailov 0 1 3
20.04.17
1/4
Vadym Ursu 2 1 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 64 4
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Natalia Vajdova 0 2 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 1 3 6 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 1 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6 6
Ines Murta 1 5 74 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Alena Tarasova 2 6 6
Jue Wang 0 1 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Joanna Carswell 0 1 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Ioana Minca 0 5 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Eva Zagorac 2 1 6 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 2 4
China Zhengzhou / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Ying-Ying Duan 2 4 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 6 4 65
20.04.17
2nd round
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang 1 7 4
Kurumi Nara retired 0 5 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Saisai Zheng 2 6 4 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 2 6 3
Egypt Cairo / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 4 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 3 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Dana Kremer 0 2 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 6 3 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Dalila Said 0 2 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Akiho Kakuya 0 2 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 6 4 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Dominique Karregat 2 4 7 7
Riya Bhatia 1 6 5 63
Switzerland Chiasso / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 1 75 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Lenka Jurikova 2 6 6
Klaartje Liebens 0 4 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Myrtille Georges 2 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 4 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 4
Jesika Maleckova retired 0 0 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 2 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 7 1 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 5 6 3
USA Dothan / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Michelle Larcher De Brito 2 2 7 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 5 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 2 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 2 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 2 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Sophie Chang 2 3 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 1 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Fanny Stollar 1 6
Nicole Coopersmith retired 0 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 3 2
Lithuania Fed Cup Group / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 0 3
20.04.17
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 0 2
20.04.17
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 2
20.04.17
Rubber 1
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ilze Hattingh 0 1 3
20.04.17
Rubber 1
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 0
20.04.17
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 2
20.04.17
Rubber 1
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Mai El Kamash 0 3 2
20.04.17
Rubber 1
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Paulina Bakaite 0 1 4
Tunisia Hammamet / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 4 6
Nina Alibalic 1 2 6 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 0 6
Tijana Spasojevic 1 4 6 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 65 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Camilla Scala 2 6 1 7
Panna Udvardy 1 3 6 64
20.04.17
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 65 1
20.04.17
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Patrycja Polanska 0 2 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 2 0
Italy Santa Margherita Di / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 3 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Romina Oprandi 0 4 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 5 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 7 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 0
20.04.17
2nd round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 0 7 6
Martina Caregaro 1 6 64 3
20.04.17
2nd round
Elizaveta Kulichkova 2 6 6
Sophia Kovalets 0 1 4
20.04.17
2nd round
Beatrice Torelli 2 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 61 2
Kazakhstan Shymkent / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Veronika Kapshay 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 1 0
20.04.17
1/4
Marlies Szupper 1 6 1
Yana Sizikova retired 0 3 0
20.04.17
1/4
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 2 4
20.04.17
1/4
Maryna Chernyshova 2 4 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 1 2
Monaco Monte-Carlo / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6
Florin Mergea/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Tommy Haas/Treat Conrad Huey 0 3 2
20.04.17
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 1 76 4 6
China Qingdao Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 2 7 6
Yan Bai/Di Wu 0 64 4
20.04.17
1/4
Jordan Thompson/Andrew Whittington 2 6 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 3 5
USA Sarasota Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 64 4
20.04.17
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Michael Venus 2 6 4 10
Guido Andreozzi/Marcelo Arevalo 1 1 6 5
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / atp double / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 7 6
Ti Chen/Jason Jung 0 64 3
20.04.17
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Brydan Klein 0 3 4
20.04.17
1/4
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor 2 6 7 10
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville 1 76 61 8
China Zhengzhou / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.17
1/4
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 2 6 5 11
Shuko Aoyama/Yifan Xu 1 3 7 9
20.04.17
1/4
Monique Adamczak/Chin-Wei Chan 2 7 6 10
Peangtarn Plipuech/Kotomi Takahata 1 62 74 6
20.04.17
1/4
Jacqueline Cako/Julia Glushko 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 0 5 3