TENNIS RANKINGS

China Anning Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
qual.
Sadio Doumbia
Felix Auger Aliassime
04:00
qual.
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Juan Pablo Paz
04:00
qual.
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
05:20
qual.
Gianluigi Quinzi
Philipp Oswald
06:00
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano
Aleksandr Nedovesov
06:00
1st round
Blaz Kavcic [5]
Yecong He [WC]
06:00
1st round
Jason Jung
Zihao Xia [WC]
06:00
1st round
Yan Bai [WC]
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [PR]
Spain Barcelona / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Kyle Edmund
Jeremy Chardy
11:00
1st round
Mikael Ymer [WC]
Andreas Seppi
13:00
1st round
Yuichi Sugita [LL]
Tommy Robredo [WC]
13:00
1st round
Daniel Evans
Thiago Moura Monteiro [q]
15:00
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Albert Montanes [WC]
15:00
1st round
Marcel Granollers
Malek Jaziri
16:30
1st round
Radu Albot
Casper Ruud [q]
17:00
1st round
Nicolas Almagro
Steven Diez [q]
19:00
1st round
Kevin Anderson
Carlos Berlocq
Italy Francavilla Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1st round
Igor Sijsling
Lorenzo Giustino [8]
10:30
1st round
Pedro Sousa
Laurynas Grigelis
10:30
1st round
Gastao Elias [1]
Kristijan Mesaros
10:30
1st round
Jeremy Jahn
Alexander Bublik [3]
10:30
1st round
Riccardo Bellotti
Stefano Travaglia
10:30
1st round
Stefano Napolitano [6]
Marc Sieber
10:30
1st round
Matteo Donati
Simone Bolelli [WC]
10:30
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Alessandro Giannessi [2]
11:00
qual.
Petr Michnev
Omar Giacalone
11:00
qual.
Filip Krajinovic
Adrian Ungur
11:00
qual.
Miljan Zekic
Tallon Griekspoor
12:20
qual.
Yannick Hanfmann
Sebastian Ofner
Hungary Budapest / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Steve Darcis
Damir Dzumhur
13:00
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin
Paolo Lorenzi [6]
13:00
1st round
Daniil Medvedev
Laslo Djere [q]
15:00
1st round
Maximilian Marterer [q]
Martin Klizan
17:00
1st round
Viktor Troicki [7]
Evgeny Donskoy [LL]
USA Tallahassee Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Jurgen Melzer
Alejandro Gonzalez [PR]
15:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer [6]
Aziz Dougaz [WC]
15:00
1st round
John-Patrick Smith
Darian King [2]
15:00
1st round
James Mcgee
Roberto Quiroz
15:00
1st round
Bradley Klahn [WC]
Maximo Gonzalez [8]
15:00
1st round
Mitchell Krueger
Christopher O'Connell
15:00
1st round
Dennis Novikov
Mackenzie Mcdonald
15:00
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Peter Polansky [5]
15:00
1st round
Stefan Kozlov [7]
Federico Coria
15:00
1st round
Francis Tiafoe [1]
Christian Harrison [WC]
15:00
1st round
Denis Shapovalov
Vincent Millot
USA Dothan / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:10
fin
Kristie Ahn [8]
Amanda Anisimova [JE]
Germany Stuttgart / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
qual.
Jelena Ostapenko
Jennifer Brady
12:30
qual.
Naomi Osaka
Katharina Hobgarski
13:00
qual.
Lucie Hradecka
Anett Kontaveit
16:10
qual.
Tamara Korpatsch
Evgeniya Rodina
Turkey Istanbul / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
qual.
Alla Kudryavtseva
Basak Eraydin
10:00
qual.
Anna Kalinskaya
Viktoria Kamenskaya
11:00
qual.
Teliana Pereira
Elizaveta Kulichkova
11:00
qual.
Conny Perrin
Veronika Kudermetova
11:00
qual.
Fiona Ferro
Anastasiya Komardina
12:00
qual.
Alexandra Cadantu
Nadia Podoroska
16:00
1st round
Dayana Yastremska [WC]
Andrea Petkovic [8]
18:00
1st round
Danka Kovinic
Maria Sakkari
China Anning Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski [3]
00:00
1st round
Alexander Bury/Denys Molchanov
Andrej Martin/Aleksandr Nedovesov
00:00
1st round
Ruikai Wang/Rui-Xuan Wang [WC]
Andre Begemann/Andrew Whittington [2]
00:00
1st round
James Cerretani/Philipp Oswald [1]
Jason Jung/Chu-Huan Yi
00:00
1st round
Lewei Cai/Zhizhen Zhang [WC]
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hsien-Yin Peng
00:00
1st round
Steven De Waard/Blaz Kavcic
Thomas Fabbiano/Luca Vanni
08:00
1st round
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [4]
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Austin Krajicek
09:30
1st round
Yan Bai/Di Wu [WC]
Riccardo Ghedin/Quentin Halys
Spain Barcelona / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya [PR]
Karen Khachanov/Dominic Thiem
14:30
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [2]
17:00
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Juan Carlos Ferrero [WC]
Marcin Matkowski/Daniel Nestor
Italy Francavilla Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom [3]
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino [WC]
00:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
Julian Knowle/Igor Zelenay [4]
00:00
1st round
Matteo Berrettini/Lorenzo Sonego [WC]
Antonio Sancic/Adil Shamasdin [2]
00:00
1st round
Ariel Behar/Fabricio Neis
Alessandro Motti/David Pel
00:00
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Jonathan Erlich [1]
Tomasz Bednarek/Stefano Travaglia
00:00
1st round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
Mikhail Elgin/Andrey Golubev
00:00
1st round
David Lucas Ambrozic/Andrea Del Federico [WC]
Rameez Junaid/Kevin Krawietz
00:00
1st round
Stefano Napolitano/Stefanos Tsitsipas
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
Hungary Budapest / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [3]
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop
15:00
1st round
Marius Copil/Marton Fucsovics [WC]
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic [4]
19:00
1st round
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos [WC]
USA Tallahassee Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Scott Lipsky/Leander Paes [1]
Ryan Shane/Wil Spencer [WC]
00:00
1st round
Jarryd Chaplin/Tennys Sandgren
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [2]
00:00
1st round
Sekou Bangoura/Mackenzie McDonald [WC]
Máximo González/Leonardo Mayer [3]
00:00
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Denis Shapovalov
Guido Andreozzi/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
00:00
1st round
Peter Polansky/Neal Skupski [4]
Stefan Kozlov/Dennis Novikov
00:00
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Vincent Millot
Darian King/Bradley Klahn [PR]
00:00
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Mitchell Krueger
Evan King/Benjamin Lock [WC]
Germany Stuttgart / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Annika Beck/Anna Zaja [WC]
Asia Muhammad/Laura Siegemund
20:30
1st round
Ana Konjuh/Varvara Lepchenko
Naomi Broady/Anna Smith
Turkey Istanbul / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu/Cornelia Lister
Timea Babos/Cagla Buyukakcay
16:00
1st round
Mariana Duque-Marino/Andreea Mitu
Maria Irigoyen/Paula Kania [2]