Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

Australia Australia F4 (Alice / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Maverick Banes [1]  
Dane Propoggia [PR]  
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Benjamin Mitchell  
Bradley Mousley [2]  
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Scott Puodziunas  
Benard Bruno Nkomba [WC]  
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Darren K. Polkinghorne  
Andrew Harris [5]  
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Blake Ellis [8]  
Rhett Purcell  
Canada Canada F8 (Niagara) / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
1st round
Egor Koleganov [WC]  
Alexander Knight [q]  
20.09.17
00:00
1st round
Washi Gervais [q]  
Rowland Phillips [q]  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Sam Barry [1]  
Winston Lin  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Pavel Krainik  
Jonathan Chang  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Samuel Monette [8]  
Alexander Day [WC]  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Yanais Laurent  
Dennis Nevolo [2]  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Gary Kushnirovich  
Ulises Blanch [4]  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Victor Krustev [WC]  
Benjamin Sigouin  
USA Columbus Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
17:00
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
Yuki Bhambri [3]  
20.09.17
17:00
1st round
Sekou Bangoura  
Ramkumar Ramanathan [2]  
20.09.17
17:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur [6]  
Frank Dancevic [PR]  
France France F20 (Plaisir) / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Maxime Authom [5]  
Evan Furness  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere [q]  
Hubert Hurkacz [8]  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [q]  
Edward Corrie [7]  
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
03:30
2nd round
Bradley Klahn [PR]  
Tatsuma Ito [5]  
20.09.17
04:00
1st round
Matthias Bachinger  
Yasutaka Uchiyama [6]  
20.09.17
04:50
2nd round
Jose Statham  
Tsung-Hua Yang [q]  
20.09.17
06:30
2nd round
Marinko Matosevic [q]  
Matthew Ebden [3]  
India India F9 (Coimbatore) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
1st round
Anurag Nenwani [WC]  
Cameron Silverman [5]  
Italy Italy F30 (Santa / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Florian Fallert  
Andrea Basso [4]  
Turkey Izmir Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
2nd round
Stephane Robert  
Matteo Viola  
20.09.17
09:00
2nd round
Yannick Jankovits [q]  
Alexander Bublik [2SE]  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Mirza Basic  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky [3]  
Dmitry Popko  
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Artem Smirnov  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [4]  
20.09.17
00:00
1st round
Olexiy Kolisnyk  
Ilya Vasilyev  
20.09.17
00:00
1st round
Nikolay Kolobaev [q]  
Marco Trungelliti [2]  
France Metz / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Paul-Henri Mathieu [WC]  
Henri Laaksonen  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Dustin Brown [WC]  
Nicolas Mahut [WC]  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Mischa Zverev [5]  
20.09.17
11:00
2nd round
Lucas Pouille [3]  
Marius Copil  
Romania Sibiu Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
2nd round
Bjorn Fratangelo [6]  
Riccardo Bellotti  
20.09.17
10:00
2nd round
Adrian Ungur [WC]  
Marco Cecchinato [3]  
Russia St. Petersburg / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva  
Jiri Vesely  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Joao Sousa  
Evgeny Donskoy [WC]  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic  
Guido Pella  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff [8]  
Borna Coric  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Daniil Medvedev  
Thomas Fabbiano  
20.09.17
12:00
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur  
Marcos Baghdatis  
Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Omar Giacalone  
Jannis Kahlke [q]  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Johann Willems  
Thomas Statzberger [6]  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Alexander Erler  
Dennis Novak [2]  
20.09.17
09:30
1st round
Germain Gigounon [7]  
Santiago Maresca  
20.09.17
09:30
1st round
Julien Cagnina [1]  
Pierre Faivre  
20.09.17
09:30
1st round
Frederik Press  
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [q]  
20.09.17
09:30
1st round
Bastien Kolly [LL]  
Dragos Dima [4]  
20.09.17
09:30
1st round
Noah Prehn [WC]  
Aleksei Khomich [WC]  
20.09.17
09:30
1st round
Vit Kopriva [3]  
Ken Onishi  
20.09.17
09:30
1st round
Maxime Pauwels [q]  
Antonio Massara  
USA USA F31 (Laguna / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Greg Jones  
Conor Berg [q]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga [1]  
Eduardo Dischinger [SE]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Mousheg Hovhannisyan [LL]  
Henry Craig [SE]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
John Lamble [q]  
Jumpei Yamasaki [8]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Samir Iftikhar [q]  
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio [q]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Ronnie Schneider  
Naoki Nakagawa [5]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Collin Altamirano  
Raleigh Smith  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Ryan Shane [4]  
Alberto Lim [q]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Tom Fawcett [WC]  
Benjamin Lock [2]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes  
Samuel Shropshire [q]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Daniel Cukierman [6]  
Gianni Ross [q]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Sam Riffice  
Evan Song [3]  
20.09.17
19:00
1st round
Jacob Bullard [WC]  
Martin Redlicki  
USA Albuquerque / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva [8]  
Ulrikke Eikeri  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Sanaz Marand [WC]  
Chanel Simmonds  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Amra Sadikovic  
Conny Perrin [7]  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Laura Robson  
Marina Erakovic [6]  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Viktorija Golubic [1]  
Maria Sanchez  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze  
Jovana Jaksic  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Camilla Rosatello  
Quinn Gleason [WC]  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Barbara Haas [4]  
Sophie Chang  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Carol Zhao  
Kayla Day [3WC]  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando  
Aleksandra Wozniak  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Emina Bektas  
Sofia Kenin [2]  
20.09.17
18:00
1st round
Ashley Kratzer  
Sherazad Reix  
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Sonya Latycheva [WC]  
Carolina M. Alves [2]  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Eduarda Piai  
Lara Escauriza  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Fanny Ostlund [6]  
Vlada Svarkovskaya [q]  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Dasha Ivanova [8]  
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva [q]  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Paula Prehn [q]  
Suzan Lamens  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Eunhye Lee (2000) [q]  
Yana Morderger [7]  
Ukraine Bucha / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
2nd round
Yuliya Lysa  
Anastasiya Klymenko [WC]  
20.09.17
09:00
2nd round
Viktoriya Petrenko  
Nadiya Kolb  
China Guangzhou / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
08:00
2nd round
Kai-Lin Zhang [q]  
Rebecca Peterson  
20.09.17
08:00
2nd round
Aleksandra Krunic  
Mona Barthel  
20.09.17
08:00
2nd round
Yafan Wang  
Evgeniya Rodina  
20.09.17
08:00
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera [q]  
Anett Kontaveit [3]  
Thailand Hua Hin / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale  
Jiaxue Zang [q]  
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Pranjala Yadlapalli  
Jia Qi Kang [2]  
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Yue Yuan [4]  
Tamaryn Hendler [WC]  
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Xiyu Wang [q]  
Ching-Wen Hsu [5]  
Republic of Korea Seoul / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
05:00
2nd round
Luksika Kumkhum [q]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
20.09.17
05:00
2nd round
Denisa Allertova  
Richel Hogenkamp  
20.09.17
07:00
1st round
Kristie Ahn  
Tatjana Maria [6]  
20.09.17
07:00
2nd round
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Na-Lae Han [WC]  
20.09.17
09:00
2nd round
Irina-Camelia Begu [5]  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
Australia Penrith / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Zoe Hives  
Maddison Inglis  
20.09.17
23:00
1st round
Alexandra Stevenson [q]  
Yuki Kristina Chiang  
Montenegro Podgorica / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
10:00
2nd round
Petra Krejsova [3]  
Tereza Mihalikova  
20.09.17
10:00
2nd round
Anna Pribylova [q]  
Dejana Radanovic [4]  
Italy Santa Margherita Di / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
15:00
1st round
Deborah Chiesa [5]  
Stefania Rubini  
20.09.17
15:00
1st round
Lisa Ponomar [WC]  
Georgia Brescia [2]  
20.09.17
15:00
1st round
Monica Cappelletti [WC]  
Jessica Pieri [8]  
Kazakhstan Shymkent / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
06:00
2nd round
Albina Khabibulina [3]  
Bermet Duvanaeva [q]  
20.09.17
06:00
2nd round
Mariana Drazic [7]  
Polina Bakhmutkina [q]  
20.09.17
06:00
2nd round
Dariya Detkovskaya  
Ulyana Ayzatulina [6]  
20.09.17
06:00
2nd round
Daria Kruzhkova [1]  
Anna Ukolova  
20.09.17
06:00
2nd round
Laylo Bakhodirova  
Nonna Kurginyan  
20.09.17
06:00
2nd round
Vlada Koval [8]  
Olesya Kim [q]  
20.09.17
10:00
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
Ksenia Palkina [4]  
Mexico Tampico / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
1st round
Chanelle Van Nguyen  
Irina Falconi  
20.09.17
02:00
1st round
Grace Min  
Naomi Broady [2]  
20.09.17
02:00
1st round
Jennifer Brady [1]  
Renata Zarazua  
20.09.17
03:30
1st round
Fanny Stollar [WC]  
Anna Schmiedlova [6]  
20.09.17
19:00
2nd round
Usue Maitane Arconada  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Japan Tokyo / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
06:00
2nd round
Qiang Wang  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
20.09.17
08:00
2nd round
Magda Linette [q]  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
20.09.17
10:00
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza [1]  
Monica Puig  
20.09.17
12:00
2nd round
Angelique Kerber [7]  
Darya Kasatkina  
Bulgaria Varna / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Ani Vangelova [8]  
Melody Todorova [WC]  
USA Columbus Challenger / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
16:00
1/4
Sekou Bangoura/Evan King [4]  
Martin Joyce/Mikael Torpegaard [WC]  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow [1]  
Mackenzie McDonald/Roberto Quiroz  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Dominik Koepfer/Denis Kudla  
John McNally/Jeff Wolf [WC]  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Frank Dancevic/Ante Pavic  
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse  
20.09.17
16:00
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury [2]  
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
06:30
1st round
Seong Chan Hong/Young Seok Kim  
Yuuya Kibi/Toshihide Matsui [3]  
20.09.17
07:50
1/4
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones  
Jarryd Chaplin/Luke Saville [2]  
20.09.17
07:50
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon [4]  
Nicola Kuhn/Yosuke Watanuki  
Turkey Izmir Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
00:00
1/4
Caio Silva/Thales Turini  
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara [3]  
France Metz / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [3]  
Simone Bolelli/Andreas Seppi [PR]  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [1]  
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald  
Santiago Gonz├ílez/Nenad Zimonjic [2]  
20.09.17
10:00
1st round
Scott Lipsky/Adil Shamasdin  
Marcel Granollers/David Marrero [4]  
Romania Sibiu Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
1/4
Ariel Behar/Bjorn Fratangelo  
Alessandro Motti/David Vega Hernandez [4]  
Russia St. Petersburg / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Leander Paes/Purav Raja  
James Cerretani/Fabio Fognini  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Marcos Baghdatis/Viktor Troicki  
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana  
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Damir Dzumhur/Thomas Fabbiano  
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor [3]  
China Guangzhou / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
08:00
1/4
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang  
Junri Namigata/Riko Sawayanagi  
20.09.17
23:50
1st round
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun  
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders [2]  
Republic of Korea Seoul / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
09:00
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia/Varatchaya Wongteanchai  
Richel Hogenkamp/Karolina Muchova  
20.09.17
23:50
1st round
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang  
Sunam Jeong/Sang Hee Park [WC]  
20.09.17
23:50
1st round
Chia-Jung Chuang/Arantxa Rus [4]  
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko  
Japan Tokyo / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.17
04:00
1st round
Mari Osaka/Naomi Osaka [WC]  
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova  
20.09.17
05:00
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Yung-Jan Chan [1]  
Kurumi Nara/Risa Ozaki  
20.09.17
07:00
1/4
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato  
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [4]  
<