Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

Australia Australia F4 (Alice / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1/4
Michael Look  
Bradley Mousley [2]  
02:30
1/4
Daniel Nolan [4]  
Scott Puodziunas  
04:00
1/4
Maverick Banes [1]  
Andrew Harris [5]  
04:00
1/4
Blake Ellis [8]  
Harry Bourchier [3]  
Bolivia Bolivia F1 (La / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar [1]  
Nicolas Alberto Arreche [PR]  
16:00
2nd round
Alejandro Mendoza  
Juan Ignacio Galarza [3]  
16:00
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu [8]  
Daniel Mora [q]  
Canada Canada F8 (Niagara) / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2nd round
Junior A. Ore [q]  
Alejandro Tabilo [5]  
16:00
2nd round
Samuel Monette [8]  
Alafia Ayeni [q]  
16:00
2nd round
Jack Murray [q]  
Gary Kushnirovich  
17:30
2nd round
Pavel Krainik  
Harrison Adams  
17:30
2nd round
Nicholas S. Hu [6]  
David Volfson  
19:00
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy [3]  
Benjamin Sigouin  
USA Columbus Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2nd round
Frank Dancevic [PR]  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
17:00
2nd round
Austin Krajicek  
Dennis Novikov [7]  
17:00
2nd round
Filip Peliwo  
Ramkumar Ramanathan [2]  
Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
2nd round
Ivan Krivic [WC]  
Tomas Papik [2]  
18:30
1st round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit [WC]  
Patrik Nema [7]  
France France F20 (Plaisir) / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Constant Lestienne [4WC]  
Paul Cayre [q]  
12:30
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine [1]  
Igor Sijsling [q]  
17:00
2nd round
Niels Lootsma  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [3WC]  
United Kingdom Great Britain F5 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/4
Michal Konecny [1]  
Jonathan Kanar [7]  
11:00
1/4
Neil Pauffley [8]  
Lucas Catarina [2]  
11:00
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool [3]  
Richard Gabb  
12:30
1/4
Romain Bauvy  
Tom Farquharson  
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
2nd round
Marcos Giron  
Peter Polansky [2]  
04:00
2nd round
Duckhee Lee [4]  
Alessandro Bega  
05:20
2nd round
Luke Saville  
Matthias Bachinger  
05:20
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon [8]  
Makoto Ochi [q]  
India India F9 (Coimbatore) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1/4
Jui-Chen Hung [8]  
Cing-Yang Meng  
06:30
1/4
Arjun Kadhe [q]  
Colin Van Beem [2]  
06:30
1/4
Sasi Kumar Mukund [1]  
Cameron Silverman [5]  
08:00
1/4
Clement Larriere  
Aryan Goveas [7]  
Turkey Izmir Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky [3]  
Illya Marchenko  
11:00
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek [WC]  
Sadio Doumbia  
12:20
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun  
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
12:20
2nd round
Lucas Miedler [q]  
Luca Vanni [5]  
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans [3]  
Tomislav Brkic [5]  
07:00
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov [6]  
Marco Trungelliti [2]  
07:30
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov  
Ilya Vasilyev  
07:30
1/4
Djurabeck Karimov [q]  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [4]  
France Metz / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Denis Istomin  
Yannick Maden [LL]  
12:00
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Gilles Muller [4]  
14:00
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper [LL]  
Nicolas Mahut [WC]  
14:00
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen  
Mischa Zverev [5]  
16:00
2nd round
Benoit Paire [7]  
Marcel Granollers  
18:00
2nd round
Lucas Pouille [3]  
Marius Copil  
20:00
2nd round
Nicolas Almagro  
David Goffin [2]  
Portugal Portugal F19 (Castelo / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Joao Monteiro [1]  
Hugo Voljacques  
13:30
1st round
Frederico Gil [3]  
Gianluca Bergomi  
13:30
2nd round
Tiago Cacao  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [2]  
Romania Sibiu Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Jan Satral  
Stefano Napolitano  
10:00
2nd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [1]  
Inigo Cervantes  
11:20
2nd round
Matteo Donati [q]  
Maximilian Marterer [5]  
13:30
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena [4]  
Casper Ruud  
Spain Spain F30 (Madrid) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2nd round
Sergio Martos Gornes  
Roberto Marcora [PR]  
10:30
2nd round
Christopher Heyman  
Corentin Moutet [2]  
10:30
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero [1q]  
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra  
10:30
2nd round
Alberto Colas Sanchez [WC]  
Guillermo Olaso [q]  
12:00
2nd round
Yannick Vandenbulcke [8]  
Miguel Semmler  
12:00
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio  
Viktor Durasovic  
13:00
2nd round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [7WC]  
13:00
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo  
Javier Marti [3]  
Russia St. Petersburg / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Guido Pella  
Viktor Troicki [7]  
14:00
2nd round
Richard Berankis [PR]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber [5]  
14:00
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff [8]  
Thomas Fabbiano  
16:00
2nd round
Fabio Fognini [3]  
Mikhail Youzhny  
18:00
2nd round
Joao Sousa  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [2WC]  
Tunisia Tunisia F27 (Hammamet) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2nd round
Dejan Katic  
Alexis Musialek [2]  
10:30
2nd round
Laurent Rochette  
Luca Giacomini [SE]  
10:30
2nd round
Louis Chaix  
Baptiste Crepatte [3]  
12:00
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva [1]  
Francesco Ferrari  
12:00
2nd round
Filippo Baldi [8]  
Rudolf Molleker  
12:00
2nd round
Marco Miceli [q]  
Louis Wessels [7]  
13:30
2nd round
Romain Barbosa [5]  
Alessandro Luisi  
Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2nd round
Omar Giacalone  
Dennis Novak [2]  
09:30
2nd round
Renta Tokuda [8]  
Rimpei Kawakami [q]  
09:30
2nd round
Ryota Tanuma  
Johann Willems  
09:30
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels [q]  
Mate Delic [5]  
11:00
2nd round
Ken Onishi  
Kevin Kaczynski [q]  
13:30
2nd round
Germain Gigounon [7]  
Alexandar Lazarov [q]  
13:30
2nd round
Julien Cagnina [1]  
Aleksei Khomich [WC]  
13:30
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [q]  
Dragos Dima [4]  
USA USA F31 (Laguna / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:20
1st round
Greg Jones  
Conor Berg [q]  
16:00
1st round
Ryan Shane [4]  
Alberto Lim [q]  
USA Albuquerque / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:00
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando  
Aleksandra Wozniak  
02:00
1st round
Viktorija Golubic [1]  
Maria Sanchez  
02:00
1st round
Emina Bektas  
Sofia Kenin [2]  
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2nd round
Eduarda Piai  
Carolina M. Alves [2]  
09:30
2nd round
Tayisiya Morderger [1]  
Andreea Ghitescu  
09:30
2nd round
Erika Drozd Pereira  
Amina Anshba [5]  
09:30
2nd round
Julia Rosenquist  
Barbara Gatica [3]  
09:30
2nd round
Suzan Lamens  
Eunhye Lee (2000) [q]  
13:30
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund [6]  
Alexa Pirok  
13:30
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova [8]  
Polina Avdzhiyan  
Ukraine Bucha / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Michele Alexandra Zmau [7]  
Maryna Chernyshova [2]  
09:00
1/4
Yuliya Lysa  
Nadiya Kolb  
09:00
1/4
Martina Colmegna [6]  
Veronika Kapshay [3]  
09:00
1/4
Anastasiya Shoshyna [4]  
Izabela Gabriela Novac [q]  
China Guangzhou / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Aleksandra Krunic  
Rebecca Peterson  
12:00
1/4
Yanina Wickmayer  
Alize Cornet [6]  
14:00
1/4
Kateryna Kozlova  
Shuai Zhang [2WC]  
16:00
1/4
Evgeniya Rodina  
Lizette Cabrera [q]  
Tunisia Hammamet / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova [1]  
Verena Hofer  
10:30
2nd round
Nora Niedmers [q]  
Mia Eklund  
10:30
2nd round
Ines Ibbou [SE]  
Chelsea Vanhoutte [LL]  
12:00
2nd round
Marina Yudanov [q]  
Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez [WC]  
12:00
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez [3]  
Lara Salden [q]  
12:00
2nd round
Anna Makhorkina [WC]  
Emma Lene [q]  
13:30
2nd round
Eleni Daniilidou [WC]  
Irina Fetecau [2]  
13:30
2nd round
Maria Joao Koehler  
Federica Bilardo [8]  
Thailand Hua Hin / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Julia Glushko [1]  
Nudnida Luangnam [6]  
05:00
1/4
Tamaryn Hendler [WC]  
Xiyu Wang [q]  
05:00
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale  
Hua-Chen Lee  
05:00
1/4
Jia Qi Ren [q]  
Jia Qi Kang [2]  
Republic of Korea Seoul / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg  
Kristie Ahn  
07:30
2nd round
Sorana Cirstea [4]  
Nicole Gibbs  
07:30
2nd round
Arantxa Rus [q]  
Priscilla Hon [q]  
09:00
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko [1]  
Nao Hibino  
Spain Madrid / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/4
Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez [8WC]  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [3]  
12:30
1/4
Charlotte Roemer [WC]  
Julie Gervais [q]  
18:00
1/4
Rebeka Masarova [1]  
Amandine Cazeaux  
Australia Penrith / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Asia Muhammad [1]  
Yuki Kristina Chiang  
03:00
2nd round
Naiktha Bains [7]  
Chihiro Muramatsu  
03:00
2nd round
Renee McBryde [WC]  
Julia Wachaczyk [8]  
04:40
2nd round
Mai Minokoshi [5]  
Lauren Albanese  
05:00
2nd round
Belinda Woolcock [q]  
Olivia Rogowska [2]  
05:00
2nd round
Masa Jovanovic [WC]  
Jaimee Fourlis [4]  
06:30
2nd round
Zoe Hives  
Maddison Inglis  
06:30
2nd round
Kimberly Birrell  
Astra Sharma  
Montenegro Podgorica / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [6]  
Dejana Radanovic [4]  
10:00
2nd round
Ani Mijacika [q]  
Jesika Maleckova [5]  
10:00
2nd round
Petra Krejsova [3]  
Tereza Mihalikova  
11:30
2nd round
Magdalena Stoilkovska [WC]  
Agnes Bukta [7]  
11:30
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek [1]  
Dea Herdzelas  
France Saint Malo / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Daniela Seguel  
Irina Maria Bara [5]  
12:30
2nd round
Mihaela Buzarnescu [1]  
Patty Schnyder  
14:00
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica  
Alize Lim [WC]  
16:00
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu [4]  
Tereza Smitkova  
Russia Saint Petersburg / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka [3]  
Dayana Yastremska  
10:30
1/4
Belinda Bencic  
Ysaline Bonaventure [SR]  
12:00
1/4
Donna Vekic [1]  
Valeria Savinykh  
13:30
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina [6]  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
Italy Santa Margherita Di / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza [3]  
Lucrezia Stefanini  
15:00
2nd round
Anna-Giulia Remondina [q]  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
15:00
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann [1]  
Gabriela Ce  
15:00
2nd round
Deborah Chiesa [5]  
Martina Caregaro  
15:00
2nd round
Romy Koelzer [q]  
Jessica Pieri [8]  
15:00
2nd round
Tatiana Pieri [q]  
Elyne Boeykens  
16:30
2nd round
Vanda Lukacs  
Georgia Brescia [2]  
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
2nd round
Magali Kempen [1]  
Yu-Ting Hsieh  
Kazakhstan Shymkent / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Albina Khabibulina [3]  
Ulyana Ayzatulina [6]  
06:00
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova [1]  
Nonna Kurginyan  
06:00
1/4
Vlada Koval [8]  
Ksenia Palkina [4]  
07:30
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina [q]  
Daria Lodikova [2]  
Mexico Tampico / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:30
2nd round
Jennifer Brady [1]  
Deniz Khazaniuk  
00:30
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova  
Irina Falconi  
02:30
2nd round
Urszula Radwanska [WC]  
Giuliana Olmos  
05:00
2nd round
Victoria Rodriguez  
Fanny Stollar [WC]  
23:30
2nd round
Katie Boulter  
Grace Min  
23:30
2nd round
Luisa Stefani [q]  
Louisa Chirico [4]  
23:30
2nd round
Usue Maitane Arconada  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
23:30
2nd round
Maria Mateas [q]  
Aliona Bolsova [q]  
Japan Tokyo / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
2nd round
Kurumi Nara [WC]  
Caroline Garcia [9]  
09:00
2nd round
Barbora Strycova  
Johanna Konta [4]  
10:30
2nd round
Caroline Wozniacki [3]  
Shelby Rogers  
12:30
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova  
Dominika Cibulkova [5]  
Bulgaria Varna / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Michaela Boev  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [5]  
09:00
1/4
Ani Vangelova [8]  
Ioana Gaspar  
09:00
1/4
Cristina Adamescu  
Dia Evtimova [2]  
10:30
1/4
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
Huliya Esen [q]  
USA Columbus Challenger / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Mikelis Libietis/Dennis Novikov  
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury [2]  
00:00
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow [1]  
Dominik Koepfer/Denis Kudla  
00:00
1/4
Frank Dancevic/Ante Pavic  
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare [3]  
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/4
Alessandro Bega/Lorenzo Frigerio  
Yuuya Kibi/Toshihide Matsui [3]  
07:00
1/4
Ti Chen/Ben Mclachlan [1]  
Marcos Giron/Jose Statham  
Turkey Izmir Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:40
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi/Yannick Jankovits [4]  
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek  
15:00
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky [1]  
Cem Ilkel/Mert Naci Turker [WC]  
France Metz / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/4
Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [3]  
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric  
18:00
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin  
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald  
20:00
1/4
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni  
Paul-Henri Mathieu/Benoit Paire [WC]  
22:00
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak  
Marcel Granollers/David Marrero [4]  
Romania Sibiu Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino/Alexander Lazov  
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati  
Russia St. Petersburg / atp double / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/4
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Marcos Baghdatis/Viktor Troicki  
18:00
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop  
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor [3]  
20:00
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner [4]  
Leander Paes/Purav Raja  
China Guangzhou / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/2
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs [1]  
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang  
15:30
1/4
Alison Riske/Yanina Wickmayer  
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders [2]  
Republic of Korea Seoul / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova [2]  
11:00
1/4
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson [1]  
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang  
Japan Tokyo / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears [3]  
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova  
07:30
1/2
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [4]  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu [2]  
09:00
1/4
Kurumi Nara/Risa Ozaki  
Daria Gavrilova/Darya Kasatkina  
<