Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

Australia Australia F5 (Brisbane) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Maverick Banes [4]  
Yusuke Watanuki  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Benjamin Mitchell [WC]  
Dane Propoggia [PR]  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Harry Bourchier [8]  
Matthew Dellavedova [WC]  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Nathan Pasha  
Jason Murray Kubler  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Andrew Harris [PR]  
Jake Delaney  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Daniel Nolan  
Thomas Fancutt  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Blake Ellis [WC]  
Gavin Van Peperzeel  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Kody Pearson [WC]  
Xin Gao [7]  
Bolivia Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
01:00
1st round
Luis Molina [WC]  
Mauricio Echazu  
China Chengdu / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Yen-Hsun Lu  
Mikael Ymer [WC]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Denis Istomin  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Marcos Baghdatis  
Vasek Pospisil  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Guido Pella  
Borna Coric  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk [SE]  
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [q]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Viktor Troicki [7]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Kyle Edmund [6]  
Bernard Tomic  
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
06:00
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov  
Dmitry Popko [2]  
26.09.17
06:00
1st round
Attila Balazs [1]  
Roman Khassanov [WC]  
26.09.17
06:00
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin  
Tomislav Brkic [5]  
26.09.17
06:00
1st round
Roman Safiullin  
Timur Maulenov [WC]  
France Orleans Challenger / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Paul-Henri Mathieu [WC]  
Gleb Sakharov [q]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Nicolas Mahut [8]  
Benjamin Bonzi [WC]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Igor Sijsling [PR]  
Alexander Bublik [7]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Aldin Setkic  
Illya Marchenko  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Stephane Robert [SE]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Antonio Sancic [q]  
Julien Benneteau [6]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin [3]  
Guillermo Duran [q]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Mirza Basic  
Richard Berankis  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Yannick Maden  
Sebastian Ofner  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Danilo Petrovic [SE]  
Corentin Denolly [LL]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Mathias Bourgue  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [WC]  
26.09.17
11:30
1st round
Fabien Reboul [q]  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert [2]  
Italy Rome Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
11:00
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez [3]  
Gastao Elias  
26.09.17
11:00
1st round
Nicolas Almagro  
Laslo Djere [2]  
26.09.17
11:00
1st round
Jozef Kovalik  
Filip Krajinovic [7]  
26.09.17
11:00
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo [8]  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
26.09.17
11:00
1st round
Cristian Carli [WC]  
Adrian Ungur [SE]  
26.09.17
11:00
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni [WC]  
Stefano Napolitano  
26.09.17
11:00
1st round
Casper Ruud  
Martin Klizan  
China Shenzhen / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva  
Zhizhen Zhang [q]  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Lukas Lacko [q]  
Marcel Granollers  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Malek Jaziri  
Marius Copil  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Donald Young [8]  
Nicola Kuhn [WC]  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
John Millman [PR]  
Damir Dzumhur [6]  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Joao Sousa [7]  
Henri Laaksonen  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Nicolas Kicker  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Akira Santillan [WC]  
Evgeny Donskoy  
Spain Spain F31 (Sabadell) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Guillermo Olaso  
Pedro Cachin [5]  
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Alexis Musialek  
Eduard Esteve Lobato  
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud [WC]  
Steven Diez [4]  
USA Tiburon Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
00:00
1st round
Michael Mmoh [4]  
Noah Rubin  
26.09.17
19:00
1st round
Frank Dancevic [SE]  
Alexander Sarkissian [WC]  
26.09.17
19:00
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez [PR]  
Alexander Ward [SE]  
26.09.17
19:00
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans [1]  
Tom Fawcett [WC]  
26.09.17
19:00
1st round
Darian King [6]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
26.09.17
19:00
1st round
Dennis Novikov  
Tennys Sandgren [2]  
26.09.17
19:00
1st round
Wayne Montgomery [WC]  
Brayden Schnur  
26.09.17
19:00
1st round
Elias Ymer  
Cameron Norrie [8]  
Australia Brisbane / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Jennifer Elie [4]  
Yuuki Tanaka  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Erika Sema [6]  
Mai Minokoshi  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Belinda Woolcock [WC]  
Priscilla Hon [7]  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Naiktha Bains  
Lauren Albanese  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Tammi Patterson [8]  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Kaylah Mcphee [WC]  
Jaimee Fourlis  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Momoko Kobori  
Eri Hozumi [2]  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Ayano Shimizu [5]  
Kimberly Birrell [SE]  
26.09.17
02:00
1st round
Renee McBryde [WC]  
Storm Sanders [WC]  
Spain Melilla / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Despina Papamichail [1]  
Leyre Romero Gormaz [WC]  
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Julia Payola  
Carlota Molina Megias [q]  
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez [q]  
Maria Jose Luque Moreno [3]  
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Marie Mattel  
Lucia Marzal Martinez  
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Gabriela Martinez Asensi [WC]  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
Uzbekistan Tashkent / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Johanna Larsson  
Timea Babos [2]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova [1]  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko  
Tatjana Maria [3]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp  
Aleksandra Krunic [6]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova [WC]  
Kurumi Nara  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Jana Cepelova  
Tereza Martincova  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Irina Khromacheva [q]  
Nao Hibino [7]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka  
Evgeniya Rodina  
26.09.17
07:00
2nd round
Marketa Vondrousova [5]  
Stefanie Voegele  
China Wuhan / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Elena Vesnina [16]  
Elise Mertens  
26.09.17
00:00
2nd round
Darya Kasatkina  
Simona Halep [2]  
26.09.17
06:30
2nd round
Sorana Cirstea  
Qiang Wang  
26.09.17
06:30
2nd round
Magda Linette [q]  
Katerina Siniakova  
26.09.17
06:30
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza [1]  
Lesya Tsurenko  
26.09.17
06:30
2nd round
Maria Sakkari [q]  
Caroline Wozniacki [4]  
China Chengdu / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Jan-Lennard Struff/Dominic Thiem  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [1]  
Jonathan Erlich/Aisam Qureshi  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Di Wu/Yibing Wu [WC]  
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor [4]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Santiago Gonz├ílez/Nenad Zimonjic [3]  
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te [WC]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Yuichi Sugita  
Yen-Hsun Lu/Divij Sharan  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Denis Istomin  
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Borna Coric/Guido Pella  
Julio Peralta/Michael Venus [2]  
Italy Rome Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
10:00
1st round
Riccardo Ghedin/Stefano Travaglia  
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [2]  
China Shenzhen / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [WC]  
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Leander Paes/Purav Raja  
Alexander Peya/Rajeev Ram [2]  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop  
Andre Sa/Dudi Sela  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev [3]  
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski  
26.09.17
08:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/Franko Skugor  
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak [4]  
USA Tiburon Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
01:30
1st round
Sekou Bangoura/Evan King  
Andre Goransson/Florian Lakat [WC]  
Uzbekistan Tashkent / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Lidziya Marozava/Sabina Sharipova  
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova [2]  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko/Kateryna Kozlova  
Monique Adamczak/Lizette Cabrera  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Olesya Kim/Sevil Yuldasheva [WC]  
Evgeniya Rodina/Anna Kalinskaya  
26.09.17
07:00
1st round
Jana Cepelova/Misa Eguchi  
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic [3]  
China Wuhan / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.17
04:00
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [8]  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
26.09.17
04:00
1st round
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez  
Chia-Jung Chuang/Chen Liang  
26.09.17
04:00
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Shuai Zhang  
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova  
26.09.17
04:00
1st round
Donna Vekic/Anastasija Sevastova  
Kiki Bertens/Julia Goerges  
26.09.17
04:00
1st round
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko  
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu  
26.09.17
06:30
2nd round
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis [1]  
Darija Jurak/Raquel Atawo  
<