Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Colombia Cali Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
01:30
1/4
Guilherme Clezar  
Alejandro Gonzalez [WC]  
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/4
Joao Sousa  
Ruben Bemelmans  
20.10.17
17:00
1/4
Julien Benneteau  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [2WC]  
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
13:30
1/4
Jack Sock [3]  
Fabio Fognini [6]  
20.10.17
20:00
1/4
Fernando Verdasco [8]  
Kevin Anderson [2]  
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
13:30
1/4
Daniel Masur  
Lorenzo Sonego [SE]  
20.10.17
18:00
1/4
Tristan Lamasine  
Yannick Hanfmann [3]  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
10:30
1/2
Igor Smilansky [3]  
Matias Franco Descotte [7]  
20.10.17
10:30
1/2
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Mor Bulis [4]  
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
14:00
1/4
Andreas Seppi  
Damir Dzumhur [6]  
20.10.17
15:20
1/4
Dudi Sela  
Adrian Mannarino [3]  
20.10.17
17:30
1/4
Daniil Medvedev  
Mirza Basic [q]  
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
19:00
1/4
Bradley Klahn [PR]  
Evan King  
20.10.17
19:00
1/4
Stefan Kozlov [4]  
Kevin King  
atp single Hard Malaysia Malaysia F1 (Kuching) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Martins Podzus [6]  
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Evan Song [4]  
Lukas Ollert [8]  
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Djurabeck Karimov  
Denis Yevseyev [3]  
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Ryota Tanuma  
Takashi Saito [PR]  
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [1]  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [7]  
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Pedja Krstin [3]  
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [2]  
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
04:00
1/4
Yen-Hsun Lu [1]  
Peter Polansky [8]  
20.10.17
06:20
1/4
Yosuke Watanuki [q]  
Taro Daniel [6]  
20.10.17
08:30
1/4
Jurij Rodionov [q]  
Jordan Thompson [2]  
20.10.17
09:50
1/4
Mikhail Youzhny [7]  
Zhe Li  
atp single I. hard Thailand Thailand F9 (Pattaya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
05:00
1/2
Max Purcell [1]  
Cheng-Yu Yu [3]  
20.10.17
06:30
1/2
Tung-Lin Wu [4]  
Karunuday Singh [7]  
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
00:00
1/4
Gerard Granollers [4]  
Samuel Bensoussan [8]  
20.10.17
00:00
1/4
Steven Diez [1]  
Elliot Benchetrit [5]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
10:10
1/4
Dmitry Popko [1]  
Filippo Leonardi  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
10:10
1/4
Magdalena Pantuckova  
Tijana Spasojevic  
20.10.17
10:10
1/4
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [4]  
Federica Prati  
20.10.17
10:10
1/4
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [WC]  
Vitalia Stamat [WC]  
20.10.17
10:10
1/4
Viktoria Morvayova [WC]  
Gabriela Horackova  
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Pauline Parmentier [q]  
Carina Witthoeft  
wta single Clay Sri Lanka Colombo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
05:30
1/2
Gozal Ainitdinova [1]  
Aldila Sutjiadi [WC]  
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Miyabi Inoue  
Olivia Tjandramulia  
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Chihiro Muramatsu  
Jia-Jing Lu [3]  
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Ayano Shimizu [4]  
Mitsumi Kawasaki [q]  
20.10.17
03:00
1/4
Naomi Cheong [q]  
Junri Namigata [2]  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
10:30
1/4
Isabella Shinikova [1]  
Yasmine Mansouri  
20.10.17
10:30
1/4
Mariana Drazic [8]  
Michele Alexandra Zmau  
20.10.17
10:30
1/4
Catherine Chantraine [4]  
Mia Eklund [6]  
20.10.17
10:30
1/4
Caroline Romeo [5]  
Denise-Antonela Stoica  
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Darya Kasatkina  
Irina-Camelia Begu  
wta single Hard Nigeria Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
10:00
1/2
Conny Perrin [1]  
Estelle Cascino  
wta single Clay Spain Roja De sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:30
1/2
Isabelle Wallace [q]  
Estrella Cabeza-Candela [3]  
20.10.17
14:00
1/2
Rebeka Masarova [4]  
Seone Mendez [5]  
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
04:00
1/4
Nao Hibino [1]  
Hanyu Guo  
20.10.17
04:00
1/4
Nina Stojanovic  
Lizette Cabrera [5]  
20.10.17
05:30
1/4
Sara Errani  
Yuxuan Zhang [WC]  
20.10.17
05:30
1/4
Jing-Jing Lu [8]  
Kurumi Nara [2]  
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
10:00
1/2
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan  
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers [2]  
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [1]  
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares [4]  
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Jack Sock/Nenad Zimonjic [3]  
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer [2]  
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
17:30
1/4
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky  
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz  
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Kuznetsov  
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic  
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov [3]  
Jarryd Chaplin/Mikelis Libietis [2]  
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
1/2
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat [1]  
Riccardo Ghedin/Sumit Nagal  
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
00:00
1/2
Varvara Lepchenko/Fanny Stollar  
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava  
20.10.17
13:00
1/2
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens  
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Antonia Lottner [WC]  
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
11:00
fin
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova [1]  
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith  
<