Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Yannik Reuter 0 3 4
24.10.17
1st round
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
David Guez 0 2 4
24.10.17
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 4 1
24.10.17
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 7 6
Arthur De Greef 1 6 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 4 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 4 6 63
24.10.17
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 3 7 6
Gianni Mina 1 6 63 2
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F31 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 2 7 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 65 2
24.10.17
1st round
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 76 3 0
24.10.17
1st round
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 1 71 4 66
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 7 7
Sam Querrey 1 6 67 63
24.10.17
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 5 1
24.10.17
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 2 67
24.10.17
1st round
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
24.10.17
1st round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Kyle Edmund 2 6 7
David Ferrer 0 2 65
24.10.17
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 64 5
atp single Carpet Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 3
24.10.17
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Siim Troost 0 1 0
24.10.17
1st round
Patrik Brydolf 2 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 0 2 66
24.10.17
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 0 2
24.10.17
1st round
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Temur Ismailov 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 3 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7 6
Philipp Klimov 1 76 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 1 2
24.10.17
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Milos Sekulic 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Aaro Pollanen 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 3
atp single I. hard Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Axel Michon 2 3 7 6
Dejan Katic 1 6 64 3
24.10.17
1st round
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 2 1
24.10.17
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 5
24.10.17
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 0 0 5
24.10.17
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 3
24.10.17
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 3 6
George Von Massow 1 1 6 1
24.10.17
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 2 7 6
Dominik Boehler 1 6 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Leonard Von Hindte 2 3 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 3 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 5 4
24.10.17
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Dan Added 2 6 6
Alexander Kuerschner 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Julian Onken 0 1 68
24.10.17
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Lukas Ruepke 0 2 4
24.10.17
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 5 2
atp single Hard Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Matthias Haim 0 4 60
24.10.17
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6 6
Rajko Mladenovic 1 3 76 1
24.10.17
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 3 4
24.10.17
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 0 3 66
24.10.17
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Viktor Filipenko 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 76 2 5
atp single Hard Vietnam Ho Chi Minh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 75 4
24.10.17
1st round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 1
24.10.17
1st round
Peter Polansky 2 6 4 7
Alessandro Bega 1 4 6 5
24.10.17
1st round
John Millman 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 1 3
24.10.17
1st round
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 1 4
24.10.17
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Dmitry Popko 0 66 2
24.10.17
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
24.10.17
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 4 2
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 4
24.10.17
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 2 0
24.10.17
1st round
Yannai Barkai 2 7 6
Franco Ribero 0 66 1
24.10.17
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Thomas Colautti 0 2 1
24.10.17
1st round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 3 6 6
Barnaby Smith 1 6 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Or Grinberg 0 0 1
24.10.17
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 3 6 6
Richard Gabb 1 6 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 4 6
Yankel Zemel 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Italy Italy F35 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 7 7
Corrado Summaria 0 61 65
24.10.17
1st round
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 5 6
Marco Miceli 1 2 7 2
24.10.17
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 64 2
24.10.17
1st round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Toby Martin 0 3 67
24.10.17
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 5 7
Andrea Guerrieri 1 4 7 67
24.10.17
1st round
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Andrea Grazioso 0 1 0
24.10.17
1st round
Lucas Gomez 1 3 7 3
Andrea Basso retired 0 6 5 0
24.10.17
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 5
24.10.17
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 5
24.10.17
1st round
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 4 6
Alexander Lebedyn 1 4 6 3
24.10.17
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 1 0
24.10.17
1st round
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 0 2
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 7 6
Maximo Gonzalez 0 5 2
24.10.17
1st round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 2 1
24.10.17
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 3
24.10.17
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Casper Ruud 0 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 4 74 4
24.10.17
1st round
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 64 0
24.10.17
1st round
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 2 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 4 6 2
24.10.17
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 5 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 62 7 4
24.10.17
1st round
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 0 1
24.10.17
1st round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Christian Garin 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 74 4 4
atp single Hard Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
John Lamble 1 6 2
Cing-Yang Meng retired 0 1 0
24.10.17
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 1 3
24.10.17
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Ken Onishi 2 6 3 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 4 6 1
24.10.17
1st round
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Christian Oliver Lee 0 2 0
24.10.17
1st round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Alberto Lim 1 6 4
Daniiar Duldaev retired 0 4 2
24.10.17
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
24.10.17
1st round
Tyler Lu 2 6 7
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak 0 4 5
atp single Hard China Suzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 2 4
24.10.17
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 1 1
24.10.17
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 4
24.10.17
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 2 6 6
Rigele Te 1 6 1 2
24.10.17
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 4 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 2 6 2
24.10.17
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 6 7
Duckhee Lee 1 6 4 63
24.10.17
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 2 1
atp single I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 3
24.10.17
1st round
Marin Cilic 1 6
Florian Mayer retired 0 3
24.10.17
1st round
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 5 5
24.10.17
1st round
David Goffin 2 6 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 5
24.10.17
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 3 64
24.10.17
1st round
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Alexandr Dolgopolov 0 4 1
24.10.17
1st round
Jack Sock 2 3 7 7
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 67 5
atp single Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Evan King 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 1 3
24.10.17
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Gavin Van Peperzeel 0 1 4
24.10.17
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Dayne Kelly 0 3 68
24.10.17
1st round
Andrew Whittington 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 0 3
24.10.17
1st round
Alex Bolt 2 5 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 7 5 4
24.10.17
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 2 4
24.10.17
1st round
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 1 2
24.10.17
1st round
Jordan Thompson 1 6 3
Michal Przysiezny retired 0 1 0
24.10.17
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 4 6
Sem Verbeek 1 3 6 4
24.10.17
1st round
Bradley Mousley 2 2 7 6
Andre Ghem 1 6 61 2
24.10.17
1st round
Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Benjamin Mitchell 0 61 3
24.10.17
1st round
Lucas Miedler 1 5
Sam Barry retired 0 2
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 1 1
24.10.17
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 0
24.10.17
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 2 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 1 6 2
24.10.17
1st round
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 3
24.10.17
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Nuno Deus 0 4 2
24.10.17
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 3 4
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F40 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin 0 5 5
24.10.17
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 0 2
24.10.17
1st round
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 1 4
24.10.17
1st round
Mike Urbanija 2 6 3 7
Gabriel Donev 1 2 6 5
24.10.17
1st round
Pavel Krainik 2 4 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 5 0
24.10.17
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 1
24.10.17
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 3
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 3 6
Sabastiani Leon 1 3 6 1
24.10.17
1st round
Caroline Romeo 2 4 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 1 6 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 2
24.10.17
1st round
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 1 3
24.10.17
1st round
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Alexandra Alegre Ferre 0 0 4
24.10.17
1st round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Andjela Novcic 0 1 0
24.10.17
1st round
Paula Baranano 2 4 6 6
Dominique Karregat 1 6 3 4
24.10.17
1st round
Sophia Intert 2 6 6
Akiko Okuda 0 4 4
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 4
24.10.17
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Teodora Stinga 0 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 4
24.10.17
1st round
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 5 7
Gabriela Duca 1 3 7 5
24.10.17
1st round
Emmanouela Antonakis 2 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 1 6 0 3
24.10.17
1st round
Nikoleta Antoniou Karademitrou 2 6 6
Sara Ottomano 0 1 2
24.10.17
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Karolina Novotna (1997) 0 4 3
wta single I. hard Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 3 0
24.10.17
1st round
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6 6
Natalija Kostic 1 4 73 3
24.10.17
1st round
Barbara Haas 2 4 6 6
Kateryna Sliusar 1 6 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 2
24.10.17
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 0 6 3
24.10.17
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6
Tadeja Majeric retired 0 1
24.10.17
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 6 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 3 3
wta single Clay Paraguay Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Mariana Correa 2 6 7
Ximena Monserrath Duarte Ramirez 0 2 5
24.10.17
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Camila Ruiz Diaz 0 0 0
24.10.17
1st round
Fernanda Brito 2 1 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 1 6 0 0
24.10.17
1st round
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 3 6
Lara Escauriza 1 2 6 3
24.10.17
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 4 6
Raffaela Alhach 1 1 6 2
24.10.17
1st round
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Melina Ferrero 0 2 0
wta single Hard China Liuzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 3 0
24.10.17
1st round
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 4 2
wta single Hard USA Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Patty Schnyder 2 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 1 6 2 5
24.10.17
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 4 73 3
24.10.17
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Louisa Chirico 0 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Irina Falconi 2 1 6 6
Julia Boserup 1 6 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6 6
Katerina Stewart 1 75 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 2
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Ani Mijacika 1 2
Laura-Ioana Andrei retired 0 0
24.10.17
1st round
Anastasia Pivovarova 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 2
24.10.17
1st round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Anna Pribylova 0 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 1
24.10.17
1st round
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 3 7
Julia Terziyska 1 3 6 5
24.10.17
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sonja Keranen 0 0 1
24.10.17
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 7 7
Maria Joao Koehler 0 62 5
24.10.17
1st round
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Kuznetsova 0 0 1
wta single I. hard France Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 2 2
24.10.17
1st round
Monica Niculescu 2 6 4 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 2 6 2
24.10.17
1st round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 4 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 1 6 2
24.10.17
1st round
Basak Eraydin 2 6 3 6
Jana Fett 1 2 6 3
24.10.17
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 3 0
24.10.17
1st round
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 1 1
24.10.17
1st round
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 0 4
24.10.17
1st round
Sofya Zhuk 2 7 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 65 5
24.10.17
1st round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 1 1
24.10.17
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 4 3
wta single I. hard Canada Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Alexandra Stevenson 2 6 4 6
Ronit Yurovsky 1 3 6 2
24.10.17
1st round
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 3 76 4
24.10.17
1st round
Julia Elbaba 2 5 6 6
Emina Bektas 1 7 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Carol Zhao 2 1 6 7
Elena Bovina 1 6 3 63
24.10.17
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Shilin Xu 2 7 0 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 5 6 63
24.10.17
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 5 2
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 2
24.10.17
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Molly Helgesson 0 5 0
24.10.17
1st round
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Elyne Boeykens 0 1 2
24.10.17
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 6
Federica Rossi 0 64 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Adriana Sosnovschi 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 4 6 6
Maria Patrascu 1 6 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Dominique Mclean 0 4 2
24.10.17
1st round
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 0 1 0
wta single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Karolina Tilander 0 2 1
24.10.17
1st round
Nadiya Kolb 2 5 6 6
Jennifer Jussi 1 7 3 0
24.10.17
1st round
Weronika Jasmina Forys 2 7 7
Sandra Ortevall 0 65 5
24.10.17
1st round
Adna Sofradzija 2 1 6 6
Rebecca Gustafson 1 6 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 4
24.10.17
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 2
24.10.17
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 7
Andrina Peer 0 2 5
24.10.17
1st round
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 68
wta single I. hard United Kingdom Wirral sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 65
24.10.17
1st round
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 4 0
24.10.17
1st round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 2 6
Nell Miller 1 4 6 1
24.10.17
1st round
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Alicia Barnett 2 6 4 6
Laura Sainsbury 1 2 6 1
24.10.17
1st round
Eden Silva 2 3 6 6
Laura Deigman 1 6 1 1
24.10.17
1st round
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 3 3
24.10.17
1st round
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 3
24.10.17
1st round
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Lillian Mould 0 3 0
24.10.17
1st round
Lena Rueffer 2 6 7
Hannah Mccolgan 0 3 65
24.10.17
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
24.10.17
1st round
Anna Loughlan 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 0
24.10.17
1st round
Gemma Heath 2 7 6
Isabelle Hearnshaw 0 5 3
24.10.17
1st round
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 4 2
wta single I. hard Singapore Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
Venus Williams 2 7 6 7
Jelena Ostapenko 1 5 73 5
24.10.17
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 2 2
atp double I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Constant Lestienne 0 2 4
24.10.17
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue/Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Laslo Djere/Aldin Setkic 0 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Jeremy Chardy/Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 2 10
Philipp Oswald/Alexander Peya 1 4 6 6
24.10.17
1st round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 2 65
atp double Hard Vietnam Ho Chi Minh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6 10
Peter Polansky/Akira Santillan 1 74 2 8
24.10.17
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Minhtuan Pham/Linh Giang Trinh 0 1 1
24.10.17
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Stephane Robert 2 7 2 10
Antoine Escoffier/Hugo Grenier 1 5 6 6
atp double Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Ariel Behar/Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu/Michael Linzer 0 3 1
24.10.17
1st round
Franco Agamenone/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 5 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Marco Cecchinato 1 7 3 8
24.10.17
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis 2 6 7
Carlos Taberner/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 67
24.10.17
1st round
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo 2 5 6 10
Victor Estrella/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 7 3 7
24.10.17
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Alvarez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 2 5
24.10.17
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 3 10
Martin Cuevas/Nicolas Kicker 1 4 6 4
24.10.17
1st round
Federico Coria/Joao Domingues 2 3 7 12
Duilio Beretta/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 64 10
24.10.17
1st round
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Blaz Rola 2 7 5 11
Pedro Cachin/Roberto Carballes Baena 1 5 7 9
atp double Hard China Suzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Rigele Te/Chuhan Wang 0 2 0
24.10.17
1st round
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 6 4 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Danilo Petrovic 1 4 6 8
24.10.17
1st round
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla 1 1
Yan Bai/Zhe Li retired 0 0
atp double I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Michael Venus 0 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut/Paolo Lorenzi 0 2 2
24.10.17
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 4 10
Adrian Mannarino/Benoit Paire 1 3 6 6
atp double Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
1st round
Harry Bourchier/Dayne Kelly 2 7 6
Brydan Klein/Dane Propoggia 0 66 4
<