Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Calvin Hemery [6]  
Yan Bai [WC]  
26.04.18
05:00
2nd round
Yunseong Chung [q]  
Jordan Thompson [3]  
26.04.18
06:30
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat  
Yibing Wu  
26.04.18
06:30
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund [q]  
Duckhee Lee  
atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:00
3rd round
Feliciano Lopez [12]  
Martin Klizan [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
3rd round
Jozef Kovalik [LL]  
Dominic Thiem [3]  
26.04.18
13:00
3rd round
Malek Jaziri  
Grigor Dimitrov [2]  
26.04.18
13:00
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [10]  
26.04.18
15:00
3rd round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
26.04.18
15:00
3rd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta [5]  
Adrian Mannarino [11]  
26.04.18
17:00
3rd round
Pablo Andujar [LL]  
Roberto Bautista Agut [8]  
26.04.18
17:00
3rd round
David Goffin [4]  
Karen Khachanov [16]  
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F1 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [WC]  
Jose Pereira [5]  
26.04.18
02:10
2nd round
Nicolas Santos  
Christian Lindell [2]  
26.04.18
15:00
2nd round
Marcelo Zormann  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [6]  
26.04.18
15:00
2nd round
Rafael Matos [3]  
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
26.04.18
15:00
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [8]  
Andre Miele  
atp single Clay Egypt Egypt F15 (Cairo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti [4]  
Alexander Weis  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin [5]  
Manfred Fellin [WC]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Thomas Statzberger [1]  
Petr Hajek  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Johann Willems  
Nicolo Turchetti  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Nicolas Xiviller  
Pol Toledo Bague [2]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Zakhar Trapeznikov [q]  
Dusty H. Boyer  
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
12:00
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans [LL]  
Andrea Collarini  
26.04.18
12:00
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
Viktor Galovic [7]  
26.04.18
12:00
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor  
Renzo Olivo [8]  
26.04.18
16:30
2nd round
Luca Vanni [q]  
Gianluigi Quinzi [WC]  
atp single Clay France France F8 (Angers) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
10:00
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine [7]  
Maxime Chazal  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Francois-Arthur Vibert [q]  
Jonas Merckx  
26.04.18
11:30
2nd round
Yannick Thivant [q]  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [5]  
26.04.18
13:30
2nd round
Clement Tabur [WC]  
Gregoire Barrere [2]  
26.04.18
15:00
2nd round
Lucas Catarina [4]  
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
26.04.18
16:30
2nd round
Leo Bresson [q]  
Mick Lescure  
26.04.18
18:30
2nd round
Vincent Millot [1WC]  
Jules Marie [q]  
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Andreas Seppi [8]  
Mikhail Youzhny  
26.04.18
13:00
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Denis Shapovalov [4]  
26.04.18
15:00
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer  
Yannick Maden [LL]  
26.04.18
17:00
2nd round
Lucas Pouille [1]  
John Millman  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F4 (Ramat sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
09:00
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov [8]  
Sebastien Boltz  
26.04.18
09:00
2nd round
Mor Bulis [3]  
Yannai Barkai  
26.04.18
09:00
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen  
Vladyslav Orlov  
26.04.18
09:00
2nd round
Shahar Elbaz [q]  
Joshua Paris  
26.04.18
09:00
2nd round
Lior Goldenberg [WC]  
Matias Franco Descotte [4]  
26.04.18
10:30
2nd round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Romain Bauvy [q]  
26.04.18
10:30
2nd round
Alexis Canter [q]  
Clement Larriere  
26.04.18
10:30
2nd round
Jordan Hasson [q]  
Baptiste Crepatte [2]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F9 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
15:30
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic [q]  
Enrico Dalla Valle [WC]  
26.04.18
15:30
1/4
Hernan Casanova [1q]  
Juan Pablo Paz [7]  
26.04.18
15:30
1/4
Adrian Bodmer  
Laurent Lokoli  
26.04.18
15:30
1/4
Billy Harris  
Giovanni Fonio  
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
06:00
1/4
Denys Klok  
Mikalai Haliak  
26.04.18
07:30
1/4
Vladimir Korolev  
Roman Khassanov [6]  
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
02:00
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan  
Alejandro Gonzalez  
26.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [1]  
John-Patrick Smith  
26.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Roberto Cid [q]  
Ugo Humbert  
26.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks  
Dennis Novikov [3]  
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:00
1/4
Joao Menezes  
Takanyi Garanganga  
26.04.18
11:00
1/4
Youssef Hossam [1]  
Suraj R Prabodh [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
1/4
Stephan Gerritsen [q]  
Markus Eriksson [2]  
26.04.18
11:00
1/4
Aryan Goveas  
Maximilian Neuchrist [4]  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F10 (Majadahonda) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Adrien Bossel [q]  
Fabien Reboul  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [1]  
Marc Giner  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Michiel De Krom [WC]  
Sadio Doumbia [7]  
26.04.18
12:30
2nd round
Romain Barbosa  
Mario Vilella Martinez [2]  
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
01:30
2nd round
Jay Clarke  
Michael Mmoh [4]  
26.04.18
16:00
1/4
Max Purcell [q]  
Juan Ignacio Londero [SE]  
26.04.18
17:00
1/4
Noah Rubin  
Christian Garin  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Maxime Tchoutakian [7]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Samm Butler [q]  
Altug Celikbilek [2]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Louis Tessa  
Sem Verbeek  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Sean Hodkin [q]  
Bernardo Saraiva [8]  
26.04.18
12:30
2nd round
Yannick Mertens [1]  
Peter Bothwell  
26.04.18
12:30
2nd round
Luke Johnson  
Neil Pauffley  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Hugo Schott [q]  
Aidan Mchugh [q]  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Damien Bayard  
Andre Gaspar Murta [6]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F16 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Artem Smirnov [8]  
Vitaliy Sachko [WC]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan [1]  
Lorenzo Frigerio  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Tak Khunn Wang  
Riccardo Bonadio [3]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Davide Galoppini  
Juan Pablo Varillas [5]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Timur Kiuamov [q]  
Marc Sieber [2]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Nik Razborsek [q]  
Tomislav Jotovski [6]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Jules Okala [7]  
Omar Giacalone  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
Mirko Cutuli [q]  
atp single Clay USA USA F12 (Vero sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
1st round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga [5]  
Pablo Irigaray Guarne  
26.04.18
01:00
1st round
Christian Alshon [WC]  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace  
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
08:00
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev [5]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
26.04.18
08:00
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev [4]  
Saketh-Sai Myneni  
26.04.18
09:30
1/4
Hiroki Moriya [1]  
Djurabeck Karimov  
26.04.18
09:30
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla [7]  
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [3]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Katerina Vankova  
Camila Giangreco Campiz [5]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Anastasiya Poplavska [WC]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Magdalena Pantuckova [8]  
Sabrina Rittberger [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Dia Evtimova [6]  
Daria Mishina  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Julia Stamatova  
Anastasia Kharitonova [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk [4q]  
Haruna Arakawa  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Anna Pribylova  
Anastasia Pribylova [2]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Jennifer Luikham [LL]  
Elizabeth Halbauer [3]  
wta single Clay Egypt Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Madeleine Kobelt  
Charlotte Roemer  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Barbora Miklova  
Dominique Karregat  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Maria Toma [q]  
Melany Solange Krywoj [7]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Riya Bhatia [6]  
Minami Akiyama [WC]  
26.04.18
09:30
2nd round
Irina Fetecau [3]  
Katyarina Paulenka  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca  
Pia Cuk [WC]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Nina Stadler  
Giorgia Marchetti [5]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Maria Marfutina [3]  
Mana Ayukawa  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Nora Ayala Serra [q]  
Michele Alexandra Zmau [4]  
26.04.18
12:30
2nd round
Oana Gavrila [7]  
Shaline-Doreen Pipa [q]  
26.04.18
12:30
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
Clothilde De Bernardi [2]  
26.04.18
12:30
2nd round
Tiphanie Fiquet [q]  
Lucia Marzal Martinez  
26.04.18
12:30
2nd round
Clara Burel  
Lou Adler  
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Karshi sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
07:00
1/4
Akgul Amanmuradova [8]  
Margarita Gasparyan [q]  
26.04.18
07:00
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale  
Sofya Lansere  
26.04.18
07:00
1/4
Valeriya Strakhova [5]  
Olga Doroshina [3]  
26.04.18
07:00
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova  
Ekaterina Yashina  
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Ana Vrljic  
Berfu Cengiz  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen [6]  
Claudia Gaspar [WC]  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Arina Rodionova [1]  
Maria Joao Koehler [q]  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers [8]  
Sarah Beth Grey  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Eden Silva  
Estrella Cabeza-Candela [5]  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Urszula Radwanska  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Greetje Minnen [q]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko [2]  
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Francisca Jorge [WC]  
Katie Swan [3]  
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:30
2nd round
Zarina Diyas [q]  
Jelena Ostapenko [4]  
26.04.18
13:00
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova [5]  
Veronika Kudermetova [q]  
26.04.18
13:30
2nd round
Laura Siegemund [WC]  
Coco Vandeweghe [WC]  
26.04.18
15:00
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk [q]  
Caroline Garcia [6]  
26.04.18
15:30
2nd round
Elina Svitolina [3]  
Marketa Vondrousova [q]  
26.04.18
20:30
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Garbine Muguruza [2]  
wta single Hard China Quanzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
05:00
1/4
Luksika Kumkhum [1]  
Jia-Jing Lu  
26.04.18
06:00
1/4
Saisai Zheng [6]  
Xinyun Han  
26.04.18
06:20
1/4
Naomi Broady [5]  
Yanina Wickmayer [4]  
26.04.18
08:00
1/4
Fangzhou Liu  
Danielle Lao  
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
2nd round
Ludmilla Samsonova [q]  
Chiara Scholl [2]  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Anastasia Grymalska [4SR]  
Lisa Matviyenko  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Valeriya Solovyeva [q]  
Martina Di Giuseppe [6]  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Catalina Pella [5]  
Alice Matteucci  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli [8]  
Ylena In-Albon [q]  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Georgia Brescia [1WC]  
Naiktha Bains  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Nina Potocnik  
Tatiana Pieri [WC]  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri [WC]  
Jaimee Fourlis [3]  
wta single Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
10:00
2nd round
Danka Kovinic [q]  
Arantxa Rus [q]  
26.04.18
11:30
2nd round
Aleksandra Krunic  
Maria Sakkari  
26.04.18
14:00
2nd round
Polona Hercog  
Kateryna Bondarenko  
26.04.18
16:00
2nd round
Caroline Wozniacki [1]  
Sara Errani  
26.04.18
18:00
2nd round
Donna Vekic  
Ajla Tomljanovic  
wta single Clay Croatia Tucepi sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Federica Arcidiacono [7]  
Noa Krznaric [WC]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Tena Lukas [1]  
Rio Kitagawa [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Lea Boskovic [6]  
Martina Spigarelli  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Domenika Turkovic [WC]  
Nefisa Berberovic  
26.04.18
13:00
2nd round
Irina Ramialison [3]  
Nika Radisic [q]  
26.04.18
13:00
2nd round
Lara Michel  
Susan Bandecchi [4]  
26.04.18
13:00
2nd round
Veronika Vlkovska [q]  
Ani Mijacika [5]  
26.04.18
13:00
2nd round
Nikola Breckova [q]  
Gabriela Pantuckova [8]  
wta single Clay Argentina Villa Del Dique sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
15:00
1/4
Fernanda Brito [1]  
Victoria Bosio [6]  
26.04.18
15:00
1/4
Carolina M. Alves [4]  
Francesca Jones [8]  
26.04.18
15:00
1/4
Thaisa Grana Pedretti [5]  
Carla Lucero  
26.04.18
16:30
1/4
Caroline Romeo [7]  
Barbara Gatica [3]  
wta single Clay Germany Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Mandy Minella  
Cornelia Lister  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Julie Gervais [q]  
Olga Saez Larra [3]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova  
Laura Schaeder [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann [1]  
Teliana Pereira [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Cindy Burger  
Dejana Radanovic [2]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Romy Koelzer [q]  
Kimberley Zimmermann  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Dalma Galfi [4]  
Priscilla Heise [q]  
26.04.18
11:00
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska [5]  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
atp double Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
06:00
1/4
Alexander Bury/Lloyd Harris  
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville [2]  
26.04.18
07:40
1/4
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi  
Matt Reid/Andrew Whittington [3]  
26.04.18
07:40
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan [1]  
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang  
26.04.18
09:00
1/4
Ruikai Wang/Rui-Xuan Wang [WC]  
Yan Bai/Zhe Li  
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
12:00
1/4
Nicolas Jarry/Guido Pella [LL]  
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers  
26.04.18
14:00
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer  
26.04.18
16:00
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram  
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez  
26.04.18
18:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Albert Ramos-Vinolas [WC]  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [3]  
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
1/4
Guillermo Duran/Joe Salisbury [1]  
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
26.04.18
00:00
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Antoine Hoang  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [4]  
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
11:00
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak  
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe  
26.04.18
13:00
1/4
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor  
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
26.04.18
15:00
1/4
Attila Balazs/Marton Fucsovics [WC]  
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff [2]  
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
1st round
Darian King/Jose Statham  
Bradley Mousley/John-Patrick Smith [2]  
26.04.18
03:20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Alejandro Gomez/Luis Patino [WC]  
26.04.18
17:00
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Federico Zeballos  
Roberto Maytin/Dennis Novikov  
26.04.18
17:00
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Quiroz [4]  
Luis David Martinez/Cesar Ramirez [PR]  
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
00:00
1st round
Robert Galloway/Denis Kudla  
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell [2]  
wta double Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
05:00
1/4
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears  
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke  
26.04.18
17:00
1/4
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld [4]  
Jelena Ostapenko/Olga Savchuk  
26.04.18
19:00
1/4
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava  
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs [3]  
wta double Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.18
12:00
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith [3]  
Raluca Olaru/Yana Sizikova  
26.04.18
14:00
1/4
Chen Liang/Shuai Zhang  
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart [WC]  
26.04.18
16:00
1/4
Oksana Kalashnikova/Galina Voskoboeva  
Natela Dzalamidze/Anna Kalinskaya  
26.04.18
18:00
1/4
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic [1]  
Maria Irigoyen/Ellen Perez  
<