Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F2 (Villa sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Enrique Bogo 2 6 3 6
Agustin Tamagnone 1 3 6 3
20.05.18
q 1
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 4 2
20.05.18
q 1
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 1
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Alan Ferreyra 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 4 3
20.05.18
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
German Savu 2 6 6
Alan Astudillo 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Francisco Aranguren 2 4 6 6
Martin Groppo 1 6 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Mateo Alvarez 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Alejandro Damian Gramajo 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 3 4
20.05.18
q 1
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 2
20.05.18
q 1
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 2 6 2 6
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 1 3 6 4
20.05.18
q 1
Tiago Seweryniak 2 6 6
Agustin Agosto 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 1
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6
Tomas Chacon 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 1
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 6 4 6
Joaquin Ledesma 1 2 6 4
20.05.18
q 1
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 2 6 7
Mariano David Cassan 0 2 5
20.05.18
q 1
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 2 7 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 5 1
20.05.18
q 1
Emilio Juan Benitez 2 6 6
Marco Pairetti 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 1
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 1
Mariano Navone 2 7 6 6
Alan Postay 1 5 72 4
20.05.18
q 1
Facundo Paredes 2 6 7
Tomas Descarrega 0 3 65
20.05.18
q 1
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Joaquin Del Pino 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Santiago De La Fuente 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 1 6 0 0
atp single Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 75 4 5
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 3 4
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Marko Lazic 2 6 6
Michael Robin Stebbings 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 2
Mesa Mei 2 6 7
Petar Pjevcevic 0 2 5
20.05.18
q 1
Besir Durguti 2 7 6
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic 0 5 3
20.05.18
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7
Luka Nincevic 0 1 5
20.05.18
q 2
Samuel Hodor 1 6 3
Aleksa Bucan retired 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev 1 3
Paul Spencer retired 0 1
20.05.18
q 2
Jeremy Schneider 2 6 6
Dusan Milanovic 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 1
Jeremy Schneider 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 2
Mateo Bubalo 2 6 4 6
Mile Matic 1 2 6 3
20.05.18
q 2
Aleksandar Jocic 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 2
Bogdan Bajic 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Arslan Bakovic 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Lingxi Zhao 2 6 5 7
Stefan Dragovic 1 1 7 5
20.05.18
q 2
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Marko Lazic 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 3 4
20.05.18
q 2
Filip Maric 2 4 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 1 6 4 4
20.05.18
q 1
Stefan Dragovic 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 2
20.05.18
q 2
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Stefan Suvajac 2 3 6 6
Tin Antonic 1 6 3 1
20.05.18
q 2
Luka Puljic 2 7 3 6
Besir Durguti 1 64 6 4
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F4 (Curitiba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 71 3 2
atp single Hard Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 3 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 64 1
atp single Clay Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Peter Torebko 0 5 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Michal Franek 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 2
Tomas Papik 2 7 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 5 1
20.05.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Constantin Christ 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Marek Podlesak 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 2 4
20.05.18
q 2
Kody Pearson 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 62 2
20.05.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 4
20.05.18
q 2
Nico Mertens 2 6 6
Radek Cyprich 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 2
Frantisek Pechala 2 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 0 3 1
20.05.18
q 2
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Lucas Cyprich 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 2
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
David Juras 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 2
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Ondrej Dusek 0 1 4
20.05.18
q 2
Jakub Beran 2 7 6
Brian Cernoch 0 62 4
20.05.18
q 2
Dominique Graf 2 6 4 6
Jiri Barnat 1 3 6 3
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1st round
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 4
20.05.18
qual.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 7
Jeremy Jahn 1 713 3 5
20.05.18
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 5 6 6
Mischa Zverev 1 7 3 4
20.05.18
qual.
Noah Rubin 2 7 7
Frank Dancevic 0 62 63
20.05.18
qual.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 1
20.05.18
qual.
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar 0 3 5
atp single Clay Germany Heilbronn Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 6 7
Jiri Vesely 1 6 4 5
atp single Clay Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Aljaz Radinski 2 6 6
Maxi Fellner 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 2
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 2
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 2
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Daniel Tiboldi 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Jonathan Morr 2 4 7 7
Martin Zeljenka 1 6 5 63
20.05.18
q 2
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 2
Marko Ilic 2 6 6
Matthias Angerbauer 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 2
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Dan Dumitrascu 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Adam Torocsik 2 6 6
Dacian Simion 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 2
Maxim Krapivin 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 5 1
20.05.18
q 2
Nick Cmager 2 6 5 6
David Damian Brna 1 2 7 4
20.05.18
q 2
Richard Dulganov 2 6 6
Matyas Metyko 0 4 0
20.05.18
q 2
Andrej Popovic 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Rafael Nadal 2 6 1 6
Alexander Zverev 1 1 6 3
atp single Clay Italy Italy F11 (Napoli) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Marco Zotti 1 w/o
Matthew Dellavedova 0
20.05.18
q 1
Andrea Grazioso 1 w/o
Marco Navarra 0
20.05.18
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 7 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 5 1
20.05.18
q 1
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 0 4
20.05.18
q 1
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Alex Srodowski 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 1
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Andrea Palmese 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Matteo De Vincentis 1 6
Ottaviano Martini retired 0 2
20.05.18
q 1
Luca Narcisi 2 6 1 7
Manfred Fellin 1 1 6 65
20.05.18
q 1
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Gianmarco Crocetti 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 1
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 4
20.05.18
q 1
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Andrea Guarini 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Mattia Frinzi 2 7 6
Daniele Spinnato 0 66 3
atp single Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Tommy Robredo 2 3 6 6
Christian Garin 1 6 3 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 4
20.05.18
q 2
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 2
20.05.18
q 2
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Sam Barry 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 2
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Alexis Canter 0 5 68
20.05.18
q 2
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 65 5
20.05.18
q 2
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 1 2
20.05.18
q 2
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 4 2
20.05.18
q 2
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Mestre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 2
Roberto Marcora 2 7 7
Omar Giacalone 0 5 65
20.05.18
q 2
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 5 3
20.05.18
q 2
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 64 1
20.05.18
q 2
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Gianluca Mager 0 5 4
20.05.18
q 2
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 65 3
20.05.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 4
atp single Hard Mexico Mexico F2 (Mexico sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 4 2
atp single Hard Mexico Mexico F3 (Cordoba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 6 3
Ignacio Barrios retired 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 1
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 2 6 6
Angel Peredo 0 3 4
20.05.18
q 1
Philip Wilbert Major 2 6 6
Diego Nieves Schettino 0 1 4
20.05.18
q 1
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 7 6
Alan Magadan 0 5 3
20.05.18
q 1
Hunter Johnson 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 4
20.05.18
q 1
Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Ernesto Resendiz 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 2 6 6
Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Omar Hernandez Moreno 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 4 63
20.05.18
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 0 3
20.05.18
q 1
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez 2 6 6
Martin Alejandro Muniz Ortiz 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Patricio Nieto 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Alvaro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Cesar Roman 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Baez Bolanos 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Alan Raul Sau Franco 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 2
20.05.18
q 1
Emiliano Elizarraras 1 w/o
Marcelo Sepulveda 0
20.05.18
q 1
Conner Mcmann 1 5
Nicholas Shamma retired 0 3
20.05.18
q 1
Brandon Lam 2 6 6
Dante Rojas 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Jorge Olaya 2 6 6
Fernando Rojas Uribe 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Denilson Martinez 2 6 6
Christian Cheuque 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Daniel Teran Solis 2 6 6
Aaron Benitez 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Alonso 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 7 6
Aitor Aramburu 0 5 4
20.05.18
q 1
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Jorge Enrique Gonzalez Aramburu 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 1
Erick Sanchez 2 6 6
Carlos Bistre 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
Manuel Antonio Alonso 2 5 7 6
David Koch Carrillo 1 7 68 4
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 7 6
Federico Delbonis 1 77 5 4
20.05.18
qual.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 2 4
20.05.18
qual.
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 4 6
Matteo Martineau 1 3 6 3
20.05.18
qual.
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 3
20.05.18
qual.
Laslo Djere 2 7 6
Joris De Loore 0 5 4
20.05.18
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 74 4 3
atp single Clay Poland Poland F3 (Ustron) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1/2
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 3 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 4 6 4
20.05.18
1/2
Pawel Cias 2 5 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 7 4 1
atp single Clay Poland Poland F4 (Ustron) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 6
Blazej Krzeptowski 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Dominik Sproch 2 6 6
Bartosz Radoszewski 0 3 0
20.05.18
q 2
Ramy Labna 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Kacper Piekarek 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Norbert Tadyszak 2 6 5 6
Adam Bronka 1 2 7 4
20.05.18
q 2
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Filip Kaleta 0 3 0
20.05.18
q 1
Daniel Vrba 2 7 6
Maciej Ziomber 0 5 2
20.05.18
q 1
Michal Bedra 2 7 6
Pavel Katliarov 0 65 4
20.05.18
q 1
Kacper Piekarek 2 6 6
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 2
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Filip Kucbel 2 6 4 6
Mateusz Piatek 1 4 6 3
20.05.18
q 1
Jakub Grzegorczyk 2 6 6
Michal Czech 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Krzysztof Wetoszka 2 6 6
Bartosz Dominik 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Roman Neganov 2 6 6
Michal Sapala 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Filip Kaleta 2 6 7
Przemysaw Kwiatkowski 0 2 5
20.05.18
q 1
Wojciech Kasperski 2 6 6
Wojciech Gorniak 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Karol Filar 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Sean Collins 0 3 3
atp single Clay Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Razvan Sabau 1 6 4
Daniel Cozma retired 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 2
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Tudor Diaconu 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 2
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Ioan Farcas 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 4 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 6 4 1
20.05.18
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 2
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 2
Sergiu Ioan Bucur 2 7 6
Teodor Leahu 0 62 2
20.05.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 2
Valentin Vanta 2 6 4 6
Vladimir Filip 1 0 6 3
20.05.18
q 2
Eugen Durnescu 2 6 3 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 1 6 3
20.05.18
q 2
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 2 4
20.05.18
q 2
Teodor Giusca 2 7 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 65
20.05.18
q 2
Eric Daniel Bogdan 2 6 4 6
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu 1 1 6 4
20.05.18
q 2
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 0 1
atp single Hard Singapore Singapore F2 (Singapore) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
qual.
David Agung Susanto 2 4 6 6
Michael Look 1 6 2 3
20.05.18
qual.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 1 6 6
Connor Farren 1 6 3 4
20.05.18
qual.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 4 7
Moerani Bouzige 1 4 6 62
20.05.18
qual.
James Frawley 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 2
20.05.18
qual.
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 0 3
20.05.18
qual.
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 3 6
Nicholas Bybel 1 4 6 4
20.05.18
qual.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Ken Onoda 0 1 2
20.05.18
qual.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 1
atp single Clay Spain Spain F11 (Valldoreix) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Omar Salman 0 65 2
atp single Clay Spain Spain F12 (Vic) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 1 0
20.05.18
q 2
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 3 5
20.05.18
q 2
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 2 4
20.05.18
q 2
Louis Tessa 2 7 3 6
Edoardo Graziani 1 5 6 4
20.05.18
q 2
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 3
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez retired 0 3 0
20.05.18
q 2
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 2
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 2
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Samy Grace 0 4 3
20.05.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1 4
20.05.18
q 2
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 1 4 75 4
atp single Clay Sweden Sweden F3 (Lund) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
qual.
Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Rikard Roos 0 1 1
20.05.18
qual.
Morgan Johansson 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 1 7 2
20.05.18
qual.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 3 4
20.05.18
qual.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Rasmus Johnsson 0 3 1
20.05.18
qual.
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Adam Heinonen 0 62 1
20.05.18
qual.
Marcus Mansson 2 7 7
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 5 64
20.05.18
qual.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 4 7 7
Robin Thour 1 6 5 5
20.05.18
qual.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 3 6
Almir Nokic 1 2 6 1
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Jerba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 0 1
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Jerba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
qual.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 4 0
20.05.18
qual.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 7
Philip Sikman 0 4 5
20.05.18
qual.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 7
Marko Vejnovic 0 3 5
20.05.18
qual.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 7 6
James Ibrahim 0 65 4
20.05.18
qual.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 4 0
20.05.18
qual.
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 4 1
20.05.18
qual.
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo 0 4 4
20.05.18
qual.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 0 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 4
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 2
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Lukas Matic 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 1 7 1
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz retired 0 5 0
20.05.18
q 2
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez 2 3 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 1 6 4 4
20.05.18
q 2
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Andrei Molyak 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 2
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Cihan Akay 0 5 2
20.05.18
q 2
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Willie Van Zyl 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 7
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 5 5
20.05.18
q 2
Hermanni Tiainen 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 2
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 6
Amaury Delmas 1 74 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 2
Greg Polmans 2 6 7
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Tobias Puerrer 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 3 4
20.05.18
q 2
Alexander Romay 2 7 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 64 1
atp single Clay Uganda Uganda F4 (Kampala) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
qual.
David Oringa 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 3 4
20.05.18
qual.
Christian Paul 2 1 7 6
Rishi Reddy 1 6 61 3
20.05.18
qual.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 7 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 5 1
20.05.18
qual.
Matt Mcbride 2 7 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 5 1
20.05.18
qual.
Daniel Rabas 2 7 6
Darryl Hale 0 63 1
20.05.18
qual.
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 1 3
20.05.18
qual.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 7 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 63 2
20.05.18
qual.
Boris Aguma 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
atp single Clay Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Rivne) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Ivan Derepa 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Gleb Baklanov 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 2
Yuriy Kryvoy 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 2
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Vsevolod Oliynyk 2 3 6 7
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 4 3
20.05.18
q 2
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Danyil Chornous 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 2
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 2
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 3 0
20.05.18
q 2
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Mykola Leshchynskyy 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 2
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Anatoliy Voloshyn 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Volodymyr Malakhov 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 63 4
20.05.18
q 2
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 2 4
20.05.18
q 2
Semen Burlachenko 2 6 7
Nikita Mykhaylov 0 2 64
20.05.18
q 2
Yaroslav Sokyrka 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 5 4
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Anna Kalabukhova 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 1
20.05.18
fin
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 2 7 6
Francesca Segarelli 0 64 0
20.05.18
q 1
Jennifer Luikham 1 7 3
Maileen Nuudi retired 0 6
20.05.18
q 1
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Merle Herold 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Justine Pysson 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux 0 3 63
20.05.18
q 1
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Viktoriya Gogol 2 7 7
Shou Na Mu 0 5 5
20.05.18
q 1
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 3 6
Andreea Velcea 1 1 6 4
20.05.18
q 1
Irina Lapustina 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Anna Laguza 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Alina Kozaeva 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Alina Michalitsch 2 3 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 1 6 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 2 6 6
Daniela Cozzi 0 0 4
wta single Clay China Baotou sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 4 0
20.05.18
q 1
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 1
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 0
20.05.18
q 1
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 3
20.05.18
q 1
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 0 2
wta single Clay Italy Caserta sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
qual.
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 1
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Lorenza Cuomo 0 1 2
20.05.18
qual.
Gabriela Ce 2 3 6 6
Eduarda Piai 1 6 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Virginia Ciccone 0 0 4
20.05.18
qual.
Laura Schaeder 2 1 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 1 6 2 4
20.05.18
q 1
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 3 0
20.05.18
qual.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 4
20.05.18
qual.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 0
20.05.18
q 1
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 0
20.05.18
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 2 0
20.05.18
qual.
Lisa Matviyenko 1 6 1
Giorgia Marchetti retired 0 4 0
20.05.18
qual.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 2
20.05.18
q 1
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Alessia Tripaldelli 0 2 0
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Chin-Wei Chan 2 6 6
Min-Seo Jeong 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 1
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 1
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Han Byeol Lee 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Da Hye Kim 2 6 5 6
Yu Jin Ahn 1 2 7 0
20.05.18
q 1
Se-Hyun Kim 1 6
So Hee Jung retired 0 2
20.05.18
q 1
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Hyebin Kim 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 1 2
20.05.18
q 1
Sinhee Kim 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 1 2
20.05.18
q 1
Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 4 2
20.05.18
q 1
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Su Min An 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Soomin Kim 2 6 6
Han Gyeol Jeong 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 1
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yu Ju Lee 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Jeong Yeon Choi 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Subin Park 2 6 6
Cheon Seog Hui 0 1 0
20.05.18
q 1
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Sang Ha Lee 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Ji-Eun Kim 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Eunhye Lee (2000) 1 6 2
Jin Yoo retired 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Mijeong Park 2 7 6
Dabin Oh 0 63 4
20.05.18
q 1
Eunyeong Park 2 6 2 6
Isabella Bozicevic 1 0 6 1
20.05.18
q 1
Hyeran Yun 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 3 1
20.05.18
q 1
Qianxin Kong 2 6 3 6
Soojin Han 1 3 6 0
20.05.18
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Hyojin Kong 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 1
Sumin Kim 2 1 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 3 3
20.05.18
q 1
Chae Hyun Sim 2 6 6
Minseo Kim 0 1 0
20.05.18
q 1
Eunseo Kim 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Sol Hee Sim 0 5 0
20.05.18
q 1
Jeong Moon 1 6 1
Seunghyun Lee retired 0 2 1
wta single Clay Sweden Gothenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 2 4
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 5 5
20.05.18
qual.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 1 1
20.05.18
qual.
Danai Petroula 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 0 0
20.05.18
qual.
Seira Shimizu 2 7 1 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 68 6 4
20.05.18
qual.
Celine Fritsch 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 2 2
20.05.18
qual.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 3 0
20.05.18
qual.
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 4 2
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Incheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
En Shuo Liang 2 6 0 7
Na-Lae Han 1 2 6 5
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 4 7 6
Magda Linette 1 6 61 3
20.05.18
1st round
Qiang Wang 2 3 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 1 4
20.05.18
1st round
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 4
20.05.18
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Sachia Vickery 0 3 5
20.05.18
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 4 6
Amandine Hesse 1 1 6 3
20.05.18
1st round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 7
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 64
20.05.18
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 3 1
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 0 4
wta single Carpet Japan Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 3 1
20.05.18
q 1
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 1
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Chiharu Kobayashi 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Natsuho Nakazawa 2 6 3 6
Akari Inoue 1 2 6 4
20.05.18
q 1
Reina Takahashi 2 3 6 6
Chie Kezuka 1 6 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 7
Yuika Sano 0 1 65
20.05.18
q 1
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Natsuki Asakura 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Sakura Hondo 2 3 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 2 2
wta single Carpet Japan Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 7
Abbie Myers 0 3 5
wta single Clay Spain La Bisbal D'Emporda sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 3 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 6 3
wta single Hard Spain Les Franqueses Del sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 2
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Sofia Luini 2 6 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 1 1 74 0
20.05.18
q 1
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 4 3
20.05.18
q 2
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 3
20.05.18
q 2
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Sofia Luini 0 3 1
20.05.18
q 2
Margarita Gasparyan 2 7 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 5 0
20.05.18
q 2
Charlotte Roemer 1 6 1
Nadja Bay Christians retired 0 3 0
20.05.18
q 1
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Jessica Ho 2 7 6
Julia Payola 0 5 3
20.05.18
q 2
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stromova 0 3 3
20.05.18
q 2
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Ester Valles Pinol 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 2 7
Tiffany William 1 1 6 5
20.05.18
q 2
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Kayla Greco 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 2
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
Anne-Marie Medcalf 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 2
Anne-Marie Medcalf 2 7 2 6
Snehadevi S Reddy 1 5 6 4
20.05.18
q 1
Ester Valles Pinol 2 6 6
Meritxell Perez 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 2
20.05.18
q 1
Julia Payola 2 1 6 6
Yarden Akler 1 6 1 3
20.05.18
q 1
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 2
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 2
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Sonya Latycheva 0 4 4
20.05.18
q 1
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Ares Teixido Garcia 0 2 0
20.05.18
q 1
Paula Arias Manjon 1 2
Angela Fita Boluda retired 0 2
20.05.18
q 2
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 0 3
20.05.18
q 1
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 3 0
20.05.18
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Sophie Gerits 0 4 3
20.05.18
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 2 6
Melina Ferrero 1 1 6 2
20.05.18
q 1
Laura Lopez Giese 2 6 6
Sara Escoda 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 2
Laura Lopez Giese 2 6 6
Britt Geukens 0 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 2 6 4 6
Naroa Larrinaga 1 3 6 2
20.05.18
q 1
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 1
20.05.18
q 1
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 5 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 1 7 4 1
20.05.18
q 1
Kayla Greco 2 6 6
Joanna Kondratowicz 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Aleksandra Stromova 2 6 6
Laura Sola Grau 0 3 2
wta single Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
qual.
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 2 1
20.05.18
1st round
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 1 3
20.05.18
qual.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Anne Schaefer 0 3 2
20.05.18
1st round
Christina Mchale 2 6 7
Saisai Zheng 0 2 65
20.05.18
qual.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 79 3 4
20.05.18
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 66 1
20.05.18
qual.
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 63 3
20.05.18
qual.
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Lena Rueffer 0 5 3
20.05.18
qual.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 1
wta single Clay Portugal Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
q 1
Chiara Quattrone 2 6 6
Bruna Ralheta 0 0 1
20.05.18
q 1
Ines Teixeira 2 7 6
Madalena Tanqueiro 0 5 0
20.05.18
q 1
Daniella Silva 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 1 0
20.05.18
q 1
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Emma Stauber 0 0 2
20.05.18
q 1
Aimee Tarun 2 6 6
Sian Payne 0 3 1
20.05.18
q 1
Raquel Fernandes 2 7 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 5 2
20.05.18
q 1
Luisa Pelayo 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Stephanie Bertschmann 0 2 3
20.05.18
q 1
Rebeca C Silva 2 6 6
Maria Andre 0 3 0
20.05.18
q 1
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 5 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 1 7 1 2
20.05.18
q 1
Eva Beyebach Munoz 2 6 6
Mafalda Soares 0 0 0
20.05.18
q 1
Joana Baptista 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 3 2
20.05.18
q 1
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 w/o
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0
20.05.18
q 1
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 3 6
Michelle Roth 1 1 6 0
20.05.18
q 1
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 1 1
20.05.18
q 1
Sashi Kempster 2 6 7
Vera Carvalho 0 3 5
wta single Clay France Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 2 4
wta single Clay Slovakia Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 1 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 4 6 1
wta single Hard China Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Jia-Jing Lu 2 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 1 6 4 3
atp double Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky 2 6 3 10
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 1 3 6 7
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 3
atp double Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1st round
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk/Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 3 4
20.05.18
1st round
Antoine Bellier/Johan Nikles 2 3 6 10
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 6 1 5
atp double Clay Germany Heilbronn Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 2 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 2 6 7
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 3 6 10
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 1 6 4 4
atp double Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 3 11
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys 1 3 6 9
20.05.18
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 4 2
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1st round
Makoto Ninomiya/Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Shuko Aoyama/Renata Voracova 0 65 2
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
fin
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 3 4
wta double Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds/Julia Wachaczyk 0 4 1
20.05.18
1st round
Chantal Skamlova/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 4 10
Rika Fujiwara/Ipek Soylu 1 2 6 7
<