Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard China China F8 (Yinchuan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6 6
Qun Gao 1 4 72 2
04.06.18
1st round
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 0 2
04.06.18
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 2
04.06.18
1st round
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 4 2
04.06.18
1st round
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 1
04.06.18
1st round
William Ma 2 6 6
Ruitong Fang 0 4 4
04.06.18
1st round
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 4 3
04.06.18
1st round
Runyu Zhao 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 3 2
04.06.18
1st round
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 0 3
04.06.18
1st round
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 2 3
atp single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 1 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 6 4 4
04.06.18
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 3 4
04.06.18
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 2
04.06.18
2nd round
Nick Hardt 2 6 5 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 1 7 2
04.06.18
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 4
04.06.18
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 1 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 3
04.06.18
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Philip Henning 0 62 2
04.06.18
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Jack Draper 0 2 63
04.06.18
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 3 2
04.06.18
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 2 66
04.06.18
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 4 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 4 1
04.06.18
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
04.06.18
2nd round
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 2 2
04.06.18
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 3 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 6 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 4 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 3 6 4
04.06.18
1st round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 2 4
04.06.18
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 1 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 2 6 4
04.06.18
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 4 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 3 63
04.06.18
2nd round
Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Yanki Erel 0 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 4 7
Arnaud Bovy 1 3 6 65
04.06.18
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 4 6
Clement Tabur 1 67 6 3
04.06.18
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 7
Daniel Michalski 1 4 6 5
04.06.18
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 3 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 1 6 2
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
4th round
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 2 64
04.06.18
4th round
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 3 6 6
Fabio Fognini 2 4 1 6 74 3
04.06.18
4th round
Juan Martin Del Potro 3 6 6 6
John Isner 0 4 4 4
04.06.18
4th round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 1 2 7 7 6
Kevin Anderson 2 6 6 5 60 2
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F8 (Tel sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 1 2
04.06.18
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 1 3
04.06.18
qual.
Ram Kapach 2 6 5 6
Nevo Gabriely 1 3 7 1
04.06.18
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Mor Bulis 0 4 65
04.06.18
qual.
Yannai Barkai 2 4 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 1 6 1 3
04.06.18
1st round
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 1 4
04.06.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 4
04.06.18
qual.
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 3 3
04.06.18
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 2 1
04.06.18
qual.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 2 1
04.06.18
qual.
Ofek Amoyal 2 3 6 6
Orel Ovil 1 6 3 4
04.06.18
qual.
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 1 2
04.06.18
qual.
Roi Ginat 2 7 6
Franco Ribero 0 5 1
atp single Clay Italy Italy F13 (Padova) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 0 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 4 1
04.06.18
q 2
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 4 1
04.06.18
q 2
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6 7
Philip Bachmaier 1 3 77 5
04.06.18
qual.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 4
04.06.18
1st round
Jacopo Stefanini 2 4 7 6
Marvin Moeller 1 6 65 4
04.06.18
q 2
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 4 0
04.06.18
qual.
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Tommaso Gabrieli 0 3 65
04.06.18
q 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 0 3 0
04.06.18
q 2
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Riccardo Roberto 0 2 3
04.06.18
q 2
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 1
04.06.18
qual.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 7
Marco Miceli 0 4 65
04.06.18
q 2
Mattias Siimar 2 7 6
Siim Troost 0 5 4
04.06.18
q 2
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 1 4
04.06.18
q 2
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Riccardo Merone 0 1 1
04.06.18
q 2
Marco Miceli 2 6 7
Francesco Giorgetti 0 2 60
04.06.18
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 63 1
04.06.18
q 2
Luca Prevosto 2 7 5 6
Nicola Ghedin 1 5 7 1
04.06.18
qual.
Luca Prevosto 2 3 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 6 0 4
04.06.18
qual.
Manuel Mazza 2 1 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 1 6 4 3
04.06.18
q 2
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 2
04.06.18
qual.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 3
04.06.18
q 2
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 7
Corrado Summaria 0 0 64
04.06.18
q 2
Mattia Frinzi 2 7 3 7
Toby Martin 1 63 6 61
04.06.18
qual.
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 4
Andrea Bolla retired 0 4 0
04.06.18
q 2
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
Alessandro Luisi 0 64 4
atp single Clay Japan Japan F7 (Karuizawa) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Gengo Kikuchi 2 3 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 1 6 3 4
04.06.18
1st round
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 1
04.06.18
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 2 4
04.06.18
1st round
Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 5 0
04.06.18
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 4 3
04.06.18
1st round
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 5 3
04.06.18
1st round
Haru Inoue 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 5 2
04.06.18
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 3 4
04.06.18
1st round
Kaito Itsusaki 2 6 6 6
Taisei Miyamoto 1 1 75 2
04.06.18
1st round
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 7
Takuya Kaneko 0 2 5
04.06.18
1st round
Rio Noguchi 1 6 2
Masaki Sasai retired 0 2 0
04.06.18
1st round
Moerani Bouzige 2 4 6 6
Ryota Kishi 1 6 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 2
04.06.18
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 3
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Korea F1 (Sangju) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Jae-Won Choi 2 6 7
Seong-Gook Oh 0 1 5
04.06.18
1st round
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 1 0
04.06.18
1st round
Hong Chung 2 7 2 6
Alec Adamson 1 5 6 2
04.06.18
qual.
Sang-Yuop Kim 2 6 6
Sung Jun Park 0 3 3
04.06.18
1st round
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Ku Keon Kang 0 4 4
04.06.18
1st round
Hyeong Jin Cho 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 2 3
04.06.18
1st round
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 3 3
atp single Clay Poland Poznan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 1 4
04.06.18
qual.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Zsombor Piros 0 63 63
04.06.18
q 2
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 3 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 4 6 1
04.06.18
q 2
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 66 4
04.06.18
q 2
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 3 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 6 0
04.06.18
qual.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 1 75 1 2
04.06.18
q 2
Antoine Escoffier 2 4 6 6
Frank Dancevic 1 6 4 2
04.06.18
qual.
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 2
Clement Geens retired 0 3 1
04.06.18
q 2
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 1 3
04.06.18
qual.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 1 4
04.06.18
q 2
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 2
04.06.18
q 2
Zsombor Piros 2 6 5 6
Christian Lindell 1 4 7 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
04.06.18
qual.
Jan Satral 2 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 1 6 0 3
04.06.18
qual.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 2
04.06.18
qual.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Jan Mertl 0 4 63
04.06.18
qual.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 5 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 7 2 4
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 4
04.06.18
1st round
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 2 4
04.06.18
qual.
Kevin Krawietz 1 6 1
Mikhail Elgin retired 0 1 0
04.06.18
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 4 2
04.06.18
1st round
Roberto Cid 2 1 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 0 1
04.06.18
qual.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 2 0
04.06.18
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 1 7 1 5
Arthur De Greef retired 0 6 1
04.06.18
qual.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 6 3 2
04.06.18
qual.
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6 7
Nikola Cacic 1 63 76 69
atp single Clay Spain Spain F14 (Huelva) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 3
04.06.18
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 1 0
04.06.18
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fernando Bogajo 0 1 1
04.06.18
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 3
04.06.18
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 5 6 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 7 2 5
04.06.18
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 2 1
atp single Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 3 7
Marc Polmans 1 4 6 62
04.06.18
1st round
Lukas Lacko 2 4 6 7
Dennis Novikov 1 6 1 5
04.06.18
qual.
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 64 1
04.06.18
qual.
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Edward Corrie 0 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 63 0
04.06.18
1st round
Denis Kudla 2 3 7 6
Alexander Bublik 1 6 65 1
04.06.18
1st round
Mats Moraing 2 3 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 3 64
04.06.18
1st round
Alex Bolt 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 1 73 3
04.06.18
1st round
Kevin King 2 7 7
Mikhail Youzhny 0 64 5
04.06.18
qual.
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 3 2
04.06.18
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Alexander Ward 0 4 1
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F22 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 4 0
04.06.18
q 2
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 0 4
04.06.18
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 3
04.06.18
qual.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Alberto Nieto 0 3 3
04.06.18
q 2
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 7 6
Marouan Ferchichi 0 5 1
04.06.18
qual.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 2 6 6
Zakaria Ben Brahim 1 6 1 1
04.06.18
q 2
Edoardo Lamberti 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 67 4
04.06.18
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7
Danut Cuc 0 3 62
04.06.18
q 2
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 2 0
04.06.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Jeff Guerrero 0 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 3 3
04.06.18
q 2
Alberto Nieto 2 1 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 1 6 4 1
04.06.18
q 2
Juan Martin Jalif 2 6 6
Jocelyn Devilliers 0 2 2
04.06.18
q 2
Jeff Guerrero 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 0
04.06.18
qual.
Santiago Besada 2 4 6 6
Juan Martin Jalif 1 6 4 4
04.06.18
q 2
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 1
04.06.18
q 1
Marco Wright 2 6 7 6
Ioannis Brokakis 1 73 5 4
04.06.18
q 2
Marco Wright 2 6 6
Cristiano Russo 0 3 4
04.06.18
q 2
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 2
04.06.18
qual.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 4
04.06.18
q 2
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Aymen Ikhlef 0 2 1
04.06.18
q 2
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 2 4 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 1 6 2 1
04.06.18
qual.
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 2 7 7
Edoardo Lamberti 0 65 65
04.06.18
q 2
Zakaria Ben Brahim 2 6 6
Anton Magnusson 0 3 1
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F22 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Arturs Lazdins 2 7 6
Mats Hermans 0 5 1
04.06.18
qual.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 7 6
Francesco Cano 1 75 5 1
04.06.18
qual.
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 3 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 1 2 6 1
04.06.18
qual.
Joel Cannell 2 6 7
Alexey Baryshev 0 3 5
04.06.18
qual.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 5
Carlos Kelaidis retired 0 3
04.06.18
qual.
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 4 75 1
04.06.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 4 1
04.06.18
qual.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 3 6
Ivan Krivic 1 4 6 1
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 4 0
04.06.18
qual.
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 2 6 3 7
Sardor Pulatov 1 2 6 5
04.06.18
qual.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Azamat Lukmanov 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 4 2
04.06.18
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 0 3
04.06.18
q 1
Ivan Kalinin 2 7 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 5 2
04.06.18
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 0 4 3
04.06.18
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 3 2
atp single Hard Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Wayne Black 2 1 6 6
Jordan Parker 1 6 3 4
04.06.18
q 2
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 4 4
04.06.18
q 2
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 1 1
04.06.18
q 2
Isaac Stoute 2 2 6 6
Jiri Vencl 1 6 4 4
04.06.18
q 2
Anze Loviscek 2 2 6 7
Anshumat Srivastava 1 6 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Christian Paul 2 6 6
Nicholas Katzaros 0 3 4
04.06.18
q 2
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 0 3 4
04.06.18
qual.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 0 0
04.06.18
q 2
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Niclas Genovese 0 4 2
04.06.18
q 2
Aron Pierce 2 3 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 6 3 4
04.06.18
qual.
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 65
04.06.18
q 2
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 7 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 5 2
04.06.18
qual.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 0 1 2
04.06.18
q 2
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Kunal Vazirani 0 2 0
04.06.18
q 2
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 4
04.06.18
q 2
Rayne Roselt 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 4 0
04.06.18
qual.
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 3 0
04.06.18
q 2
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 2 6 7
Stefan Vujic 0 3 5
04.06.18
qual.
Ciro Lampasas 2 4 6 7
Wayne Black 1 6 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Ciro Lampasas 2 7 4 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 1 61 6 1
04.06.18
qual.
Richard Thongoana 2 7 6
Christian Paul 0 64 2
04.06.18
q 2
Richard Thongoana 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 3 4
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 0 0
04.06.18
qual.
Aleksandra Buczynska 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Emily Casteleyn 2 7 6
Klaudia Wira 0 63 0
04.06.18
qual.
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Barbara Quagliardi 0 0 1
04.06.18
qual.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 2 0
04.06.18
qual.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Stephanie Belovukovic 0 4 2
04.06.18
qual.
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 1
wta single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Amila Jusufbegovic 0 3 3
04.06.18
qual.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 1 6
Anja Gal 1 0 6 3
04.06.18
q 2
Ivana Klepic 2 6 4 6
Natalia Pietras 1 0 6 1
04.06.18
qual.
Ivana Klepic 2 6 7
Teodora Ristic 0 3 5
04.06.18
q 2
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 1 0
04.06.18
qual.
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Sofia Madina 0 0 2
04.06.18
q 2
Karla Kilic 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 3
04.06.18
q 2
Teodora Ristic 2 6 4 7
Teodora Vujicic 1 2 6 5
04.06.18
q 2
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 0 0
04.06.18
qual.
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 6 6
Zaneta Malinovic 0 2 1
04.06.18
q 2
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 6 3 6
Teodora Mitrovic 1 2 6 1
04.06.18
q 2
Zaneta Malinovic 2 6 6
Nina Zdravkovic 0 3 3
04.06.18
q 2
Anja Gal 1 6 1
Katarina Trivic retired 0 0 1
04.06.18
q 2
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 2 1
04.06.18
qual.
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 2 1
04.06.18
q 2
Milica Vujovic 2 6 5 6
Matea Mihaljevic 1 3 7 2
04.06.18
q 2
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 1 0
04.06.18
q 2
Tamara Malesevic 1 6 2
Yasmeen Ghaoui retired 0 3 0
04.06.18
qual.
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Milica Vujovic 0 0 2
04.06.18
qual.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 1 2
04.06.18
q 2
Andjela Jocovic 2 5 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 7 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Sofia Madina 2 6 6
Tijana Svitlica 0 4 2
04.06.18
q 2
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Andrijana Stoilkovic 0 2 2
04.06.18
qual.
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 4 6
Karla Kilic 1 2 6 1
wta single Clay Italy Brescia sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Teliana Pereira 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 4 64
04.06.18
q 2
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 2
04.06.18
q 2
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 1
04.06.18
q 2
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 1
04.06.18
q 2
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 2
04.06.18
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 2
Ulyana Ayzatulina retired 0 3 1
04.06.18
q 2
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 0 3
04.06.18
q 2
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6 7
Anna-Giulia Remondina 1 3 75 65
04.06.18
q 2
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 2 3
wta single Hard China Changsha sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 1
04.06.18
1st round
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 2 6
Qiu Yu Ye 1 1 6 3
04.06.18
qual.
Ziyue Sun 2 7 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 5 2
04.06.18
1st round
Fang Ying Xun 2 1 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 1 2
04.06.18
1st round
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6 6
Yanni Liu 1 4 74 3
04.06.18
qual.
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 4 6
Jiatian Qi 1 1 6 2
04.06.18
qual.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 3 6 6
Siqi Xie 1 6 2 3
wta single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 3 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 4 3
04.06.18
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 1
04.06.18
2nd round
Caty McNally 2 6 6 7
Lulu Sun 1 73 1 64
04.06.18
1st round
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 4 4
04.06.18
2nd round
Clara Burel 2 6 2 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 0 6 4
04.06.18
2nd round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 1 0
04.06.18
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Georgia Drummy 0 3 3
04.06.18
2nd round
Yuki Naito 2 6 4 6
Katie Volynets 1 3 6 3
04.06.18
1st round
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Alexa Noel 0 67 1
04.06.18
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 5 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 1 7 67 1
04.06.18
2nd round
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 3 1
04.06.18
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 4
04.06.18
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Emma Raducanu 0 2 1
04.06.18
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Mylene Halemai 0 5 1
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
4th round
Maria Sharapova 1 w/o
Serena Williams 0
04.06.18
4th round
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 2 3
04.06.18
4th round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 2 1
04.06.18
4th round
Garbine Muguruza 1 2
Lesya Tsurenko retired 0 0
04.06.18
4th round
Darya Kasatkina 2 7 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 65 3
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Amira Ben Aissa 2 7 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 5 0
04.06.18
qual.
Yassamine Boudjadi 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 2 3
04.06.18
qual.
Silvia Tumova 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 2
04.06.18
qual.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 3
04.06.18
qual.
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
04.06.18
qual.
Hanine Boudjadi 2 3 7 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 1 6 61 4
04.06.18
qual.
Sarina Kang 2 6 6
Luisa Ramadori 0 2 2
04.06.18
qual.
Ayaka Ozeki 2 7 6
Sarra Ata 0 5 1
wta single Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Pamela Montez 2 4 6 6
Alana Parnaby 1 6 1 1
04.06.18
1st round
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 4 3
04.06.18
qual.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov 0 1 3
04.06.18
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 0 0
04.06.18
1st round
Risa Ozaki 1 6
Alina Silich retired 0 3
04.06.18
qual.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Ramya Natarajan 0 4 3
04.06.18
qual.
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 3 4
04.06.18
qual.
Monica Robinson 2 0 6 7
Alicia Smith 1 6 3 5
04.06.18
1st round
Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 4 4
04.06.18
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Lunda Kumhom 0 0 0
04.06.18
qual.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Tiffany William 0 66 1
04.06.18
qual.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 1 2
wta single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Sara Lizariturry 0 1 2
04.06.18
q 2
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Aitana Comas Adam 0 0 0
04.06.18
q 2
Elena De Santis 2 6 6
Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta 0 2 1
04.06.18
qual.
Isabel Iglesias Prieto 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stromova 0 0 3
04.06.18
qual.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 4 3
04.06.18
q 2
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 2 6 7
Yesica De Lucas 0 4 69
04.06.18
q 2
Sara Lizariturry 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 3 3
04.06.18
qual.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 0 2
04.06.18
qual.
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 5 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 1 7 3 2
04.06.18
q 2
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 0 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 1 6 4 1
04.06.18
q 2
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Mariluz Rojo Domingo 0 2 1
04.06.18
q 2
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Berta Acero Garcia 0 0 0
04.06.18
qual.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 2
04.06.18
qual.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 0
04.06.18
q 2
Maialen Morante Oyague 2 6 7
Judith Sanchez Calvo 0 3 5
04.06.18
q 2
Aleksandra Stromova 2 6 2 6
Alexia Witthaus Vine 1 4 6 2
04.06.18
qual.
Julia Ronney 2 6 4 6
Elena De Santis 1 2 6 4
wta single Clay Belarus Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 1 0
04.06.18
1st round
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 3 1
04.06.18
qual.
Lizaveta Hancharova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Smolekova 0 0 0
04.06.18
1st round
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 3 6 6
Anhelina Kalita 1 6 1 1
04.06.18
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Anna Ukolova 0 3 5
04.06.18
qual.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 1 2
04.06.18
qual.
Kristina Sorokolet 2 6 6
Sofya Treshcheva 0 0 1
04.06.18
qual.
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Palina Babaryko 0 2 2
04.06.18
qual.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Bursa 0 2 2
04.06.18
qual.
Ksenia Brich 2 6 6
Veranika Pryts 0 1 2
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Namangan sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 4 0
04.06.18
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 1 0
04.06.18
qual.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Alise Cernecka 0 1 2
04.06.18
qual.
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 1 6
Darya Astakhova 1 1 6 1
04.06.18
qual.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 3 7 6
Guzal Yusupova 1 6 5 3
04.06.18
qual.
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 1 3
04.06.18
qual.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Muslima Akhunova 0 0 1
04.06.18
qual.
Sofya Ostrovskaya 2 6 7
Natasha Palha 0 2 5
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 0 0 3
04.06.18
qual.
Andrea Ka 2 6 4 6
Daniella Silva 1 4 6 1
04.06.18
q 1
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 1 0
04.06.18
qual.
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 0
04.06.18
q 1
Sara Neto 2 6 2 6
Nina Molokova Ferreira 1 2 6 1
04.06.18
q 1
Daniella Silva 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 3 3
04.06.18
qual.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 2 0
04.06.18
qual.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 1
04.06.18
qual.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 2
04.06.18
q 1
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 3 6
Sathwika Sama 1 2 6 2
04.06.18
qual.
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 2
wta single I. hard Republic of Korea Sangju sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Ju-Eun Kim 2 6 7
Seohyeon Kim 0 3 5
04.06.18
q 2
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 2 1
04.06.18
q 2
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Na-Young Lee 0 1 0
04.06.18
q 2
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 2 1
04.06.18
q 2
Sinhee Kim 2 7 6 6
Ji Min Park 1 5 75 2
04.06.18
q 2
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 4 2
04.06.18
q 2
Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Hoyeon Nor 0 2 3
04.06.18
q 2
Sung Hee Kim 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 3 3
04.06.18
q 2
Jin Ju Lee 2 6 6
Mami Hasegawa 0 4 4
04.06.18
q 2
Sujin Yoon 2 6 6
Hyerin Nam 0 1 1
04.06.18
q 2
Seunghyun Lee 2 6 5 6
Hyejin Lee 1 4 7 2
04.06.18
q 2
Subin Park 2 6 6
Ji Hey Lee 0 0 2
04.06.18
q 2
Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 5 4
04.06.18
q 2
Qianxin Kong 2 6 4 6
Holly Verner 1 3 6 4
04.06.18
q 2
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Hsin-Yuan Shih 0 1 0
04.06.18
q 2
Mi Seong Sim 2 4 6 6
Cheon Seog Hui 1 6 2 4
wta single Hard Singapore Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 4
04.06.18
1st round
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 1 0
04.06.18
1st round
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 2
04.06.18
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 63 710 4
04.06.18
1st round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 3
04.06.18
1st round
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Dabin Kim 2 6 2 7
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 5
04.06.18
1st round
Zoe Hives 2 6 7
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 5
04.06.18
1st round
Tereza Mihalikova 2 3 6 6
Junri Namigata 1 6 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 0 1
wta single Clay Czech Republic Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
q 2
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 2
04.06.18
q 2
Ani Mijacika 2 7 6
Alia Lex 0 64 4
04.06.18
qual.
Ani Mijacika 2 3 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 4 1
04.06.18
q 2
Katerina Vankova 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 0 4
04.06.18
q 2
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 4 2
04.06.18
qual.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 0 2
04.06.18
q 2
Diana Sumova 2 4 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 2 3
04.06.18
q 1
Karolina Cechova 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 2
04.06.18
q 2
Karolina Cechova 2 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 5 1
04.06.18
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 7 6
Panna Udvardy 0 63 1
04.06.18
q 2
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 2
04.06.18
q 1
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Katerina Filip 0 5 4
04.06.18
q 2
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 3 1
04.06.18
qual.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Karolina Cechova 0 3 1
04.06.18
qual.
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 2 3
04.06.18
q 2
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 0 2
04.06.18
qual.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 7
Ana Vrljic 0 2 5
04.06.18
q 2
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 2 2
04.06.18
q 2
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Marketa Petruzelova 0 1 1
04.06.18
qual.
Anna Bondar 2 3 6 6
Katerina Vankova 1 6 4 3
04.06.18
q 2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 3
04.06.18
q 2
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 3 2
04.06.18
q 2
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 3
04.06.18
q 2
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 2
04.06.18
qual.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
04.06.18
q 2
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 2
04.06.18
q 1
Linda Sevcikova 2 1 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 6 4 2
04.06.18
q 1
Marketa Petruzelova 2 4 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 1 6 2 3
04.06.18
q 1
Zita Kovacs 2 6 6
Jenna Dean 0 3 2
wta single Grass United Kingdom Surbiton sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
qual.
Asia Muhammad 2 6 4 7
Nadja Gilchrist 1 1 6 65
04.06.18
qual.
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 1
04.06.18
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 1 74 2 4
04.06.18
1st round
Alison Riske 2 7 6
Irina Falconi 0 5 1
04.06.18
1st round
Kristie Ahn 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 5 4
04.06.18
1st round
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 4 4
04.06.18
qual.
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 2
04.06.18
qual.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 0 7 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 65 3
04.06.18
q 2
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 1 77 3
wta single Hard Izrael Tel Aviv sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Sofia Vaynberg 2 7 0 6
Constanze Stepan 1 5 6 1
04.06.18
1st round
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Adi Spiegelman 0 0 0
04.06.18
1st round
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Ilana Tetruashvili 0 4 1
04.06.18
1st round
Maya Tahan 2 6 3 6
Yarden Akler 1 2 6 0
04.06.18
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 0
04.06.18
1st round
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Inbar Cohen 0 0 0
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1/4
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 4 72 63
04.06.18
3rd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Steve Johnson/Jack Sock 0 4 3
04.06.18
3rd round
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery/Stephane Robert 0 5 3
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak 0 2 1
04.06.18
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 0 5 4
04.06.18
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 5 66
04.06.18
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec/Vaclav Safranek 0 2 2
04.06.18
1st round
Radu Albot/Mirza Basic 2 6 0 10
Roman Jebavy/Andrei Vasilevski 1 3 6 7
04.06.18
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Michal Konecny/Michael Vrbensky 0 4 3
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 4
04.06.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Roman Khassanov/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 69 1
04.06.18
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
04.06.18
1st round
Guilherme Clezar/Alex Lawson 2 6 4 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 3 6 8
atp double Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
1st round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 2 7 10
Hugo Nys/Philipp Petzschner 1 6 62 5
04.06.18
1st round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 3 10
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Withrow 1 62 6 6
04.06.18
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 3 7 10
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 1 6 62 4
04.06.18
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 4 10
Yuki Bhambri/Matthew Ebden 1 2 6 7
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
3rd round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 7
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 6 2 5
04.06.18
3rd round
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 1 2
04.06.18
3rd round
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 3
04.06.18
3rd round
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Vania King 0 4 3
<