Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Canada F3 (Calgary)
ATP: France F10 (Toulouse)
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F3 (Daegu)
ATP: Portugal F9 (Povoa
ATP: Sri Lanka F2
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F15 (Winston
ATP: USA F16 (Rochester)
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: Baton Rouge
WTA: Daegu
WTA: Fergana
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Ilkley
WTA: Klosters
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Montpellier
WTA: Ystad
WTA: Amarante
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Kaltenkirchen
WTA: Kiryat Shmona
WTA: Sassuolo
WTA: Victoria
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
24.06. / Sun
24.06. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Marin Cilic
2
5
7
6
H2H
Novak Djokovic
1
7
6
4
3
Eastbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Daniel Brands
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
7
4
6
2
3
24.06.18
qual.
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
7
6
4
4
24.06.18
qual.
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
6
3
24.06.18
qual.
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
4
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Mikhail Youzhny
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
7
5
4
2
24.06.18
qual.
Blaz Kavcic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
3
3
24.06.18
1
st
round
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Mayer
0
2
2
24.06.18
1
st
round
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
3
24.06.18
qual.
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
1
24.06.18
qual.
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
1
Belgium F1 (Havre)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
3
Belgium F2 (Arlon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 2
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Vincent
1
3
7
8
2
24.06.18
q 2
Constant De La Bassetiere
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Grego
0
4
4
24.06.18
q 2
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
2
1
24.06.18
q 2
Christophe Nickels
2
6
6
H2H
Duncan Grolaux
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 2
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilien Sanson
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 2
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny Herscovici
0
6
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 2
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jakub Wojcik
1
7
4
2
0
24.06.18
q 2
Lorenzo Fucile
2
6
6
H2H
Ashot Mkrtchyan
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 2
Alex Knaff
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
1
6
4
24.06.18
q 2
Antoine Damiens
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gomez
0
2
0
24.06.18
q 2
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Mercier
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 2
Tom Biston
1
4
7
3
2
H2H
Louis Van Herck
retired
0
6
6
0
24.06.18
q 2
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Beaufort
0
0
6
3
24.06.18
q 2
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Planchard
0
3
1
Blois Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
4
4
Canada F3 (Calgary)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
1/2
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
6
2
4
24.06.18
1/2
Paul Oosterbaan
2
7
3
7
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
1
5
6
5
Canada F4 (Kelowna)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Matt Seeberger
2
6
4
6
H2H
Patrick Kotan
1
1
6
4
24.06.18
q 2
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Hawken
0
4
0
24.06.18
q 2
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Theodore Mcdonald
0
4
4
24.06.18
q 2
Riaan Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Ace Wu
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Riaan Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimie Staerkle
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 2
Adrian Ortiz
2
5
7
6
H2H
Cleeve Harper
1
7
5
3
24.06.18
q 1
Adrian Ortiz
1
6
1
H2H
Arnav Mohanty
retired
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 2
Washi Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Vukovic
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 2
William Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Torres
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
William Griffith
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
1
4
6
1
24.06.18
q 2
Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Arsav Mohanty
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 2
Harrison Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Force
0
4
3
24.06.18
q 1
Austin Hoole
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Brzezinski
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 2
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Drew Van Orderlain
0
4
3
24.06.18
q 1
Sebastian Hawken
2
0
6
6
H2H
Harris Trismen
1
6
4
3
24.06.18
q 2
Dane Dunlap
1
w/o
H2H
Matt Seeberger
0
24.06.18
q 1
Charles Force
2
6
7
H2H
Max Korkh
0
3
5
24.06.18
q 2
Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Pip Walters
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 2
Jack Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Hoole
0
2
3
24.06.18
q 2
Jake Douglas
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Dobai
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Luka Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cal Benazic
0
2
0
24.06.18
q 1
Colin Markes
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joshua Peck
1
3
6
5
24.06.18
q 2
Colin Markes
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
2
3
24.06.18
q 2
Taha Baadi
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Shi
0
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Taha Baadi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anudeep Kodali
1
1
6
3
24.06.18
q 1
Andrei Afilipoaei
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Dugmore
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Theodore Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Robert
0
0
2
Czech Republic F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
1
3
24.06.18
qual.
Samm Butler
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
3
24.06.18
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
3
5
24.06.18
qual.
Rio Noguchi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
4
6
2
24.06.18
qual.
Tomas Machac
2
6
2
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
4
6
5
24.06.18
qual.
Samuel Puskar
2
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
1
6
2
4
24.06.18
qual.
Tomas Jirousek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
6
1
3
Fergana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
4
France F10 (Toulouse)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
6
6
3
France F11 (Montauban)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
7
6
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
0
5
0
24.06.18
qual.
Juan Ignacio Iliev
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
1
5
24.06.18
qual.
Lucas Bouquet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Damien Lozano
1
6
3
1
24.06.18
qual.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
5
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
1
7
2
3
24.06.18
qual.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
2
4
24.06.18
qual.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hillhouse
0
0
4
24.06.18
qual.
Theo Arribage
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
2
5
24.06.18
qual.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
0
5
2
Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
2
3
Germany F5 (Kamen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Penzkofer
0
4
4
24.06.18
q 1
Marco Neubau
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marcel Hornung
1
2
6
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Vincent Thierry Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Lewis Miles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Constantin Christ
1
4
7
5
2
24.06.18
q 1
Elliot Carnello
2
6
3
6
H2H
William Edin
1
1
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Behlen
0
3
4
24.06.18
q 1
David Chaplefeh Forchap
2
6
6
H2H
Jelte Veldkamp
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 1
Michelangelo Endrizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ian A. Stanley
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Danut Cuc
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Gustav Pettersson
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 1
Tim Ruehl
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
6
2
1
24.06.18
q 1
Adrian Kohler
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alwin Kleinen
1
4
6
5
24.06.18
q 1
Kai Breitbach
2
7
7
H2H
Bjorn Hoffmann
0
5
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Jannik Rother
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
1
7
0
4
24.06.18
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Roensdorf
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 1
Arnav Alok Goel
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Gennes
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
5
6
2
24.06.18
q 1
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 1
August Holmgren
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fitzon
0
4
1
24.06.18
q 1
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
1
3
6
2
24.06.18
q 1
Sergei Pogosian
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
5
0
24.06.18
q 1
Nikola Slavic
2
6
6
H2H
Mael Kes
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Marcel Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
5
1
Halle
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Borna Coric
2
7
3
6
H2H
Roger Federer
1
6
6
6
2
Hong Kong F1
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Wei-De Lin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Winter Meagher
1
7
2
1
24.06.18
qual.
Wai Yu Kai
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Hunt
0
2
1
Ilkley Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
4
4
Israel F11 (Kiryat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
3
3
24.06.18
q 2
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 2
Guy Feigin
2
6
7
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
3
5
24.06.18
q 2
Enzo Wallart
1
6
2
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
retired
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 2
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Yoni Becher
0
0
3
24.06.18
q 2
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Tejas Jagani
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 2
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Bitton
0
4
2
24.06.18
q 2
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
1
4
24.06.18
q 2
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Salem
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Ross Watson
0
6
5
1
24.06.18
q 1
Alex Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav
0
2
0
24.06.18
q 2
Nevo Gabriely
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
6
4
4
24.06.18
q 2
Ido Zonder
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Cohen
0
5
3
24.06.18
q 2
Noah Schachter
1
3
6
1
H2H
Barnaby Smith
retired
0
6
3
0
24.06.18
q 2
Daniel Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
1
4
24.06.18
q 2
Hod Cohen
2
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Boskila
1
6
3
4
Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
7
4
4
2
Italy F16 (Gaeta)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
0
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
6
3
4
24.06.18
qual.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
6
4
6
5
24.06.18
qual.
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
2
4
24.06.18
qual.
Luca Narcisi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
6
8
24.06.18
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Paciello
0
2
2
24.06.18
qual.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
4
3
24.06.18
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
1
2
24.06.18
qual.
Filippo Anselmi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco
1
6
2
1
Korea F3 (Daegu)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
0
1
3
L'Aquila Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Facundo Bagnis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
6
3
4
Milan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
4
24.06.18
q 2
Thomaz Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
5
2
24.06.18
q 2
Cristian Rodriguez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
6
5
3
24.06.18
q 2
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
0
3
24.06.18
q 2
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
4
3
24.06.18
q 2
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 2
Hugo Grenier
2
3
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
1
6
6
24.06.18
q 2
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
5
5
Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Bobbie De Goeijen
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
2
3
24.06.18
q 2
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Joris Bodin
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 2
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Rob Reynolds
0
3
4
24.06.18
q 2
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Redelijk
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 2
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Jordy Visser
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 1
Caspar Schuetze
2
5
7
6
H2H
Cheraag Bajwa
1
7
5
0
24.06.18
q 2
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Ilco Van Buuren
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 2
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
1
4
24.06.18
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
7
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
5
2
24.06.18
q 2
Tim Van Der Horst
2
7
2
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
1
5
6
2
24.06.18
q 1
Ruben Konings
2
6
2
6
H2H
Len Schouten
1
4
6
1
24.06.18
q 2
Ruben Konings
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Van Den Brink
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Guy Stokman
2
6
6
H2H
Chris De Waard
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 2
Guy Stokman
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Walton
0
2
1
24.06.18
q 2
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker
0
4
1
24.06.18
q 2
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 2
Dominic Barretto
2
6
6
H2H
Martijn Kerssens
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 2
Paul Barretto
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Nick Broekhof
1
6
4
5
H2H
Philipp Klimov
retired
0
2
6
1
24.06.18
q 1
Jordy Visser
1
4
7
H2H
Nathan De Veer
retired
0
6
5
Portugal F10 (Setubal)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
5
2
24.06.18
q 2
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Julien Eon
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Andre
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 2
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones
0
4
0
24.06.18
q 2
Miguel Semedo
2
0
7
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
1
6
5
3
24.06.18
q 2
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Luis Lamelas
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 2
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Thursfield
0
2
1
24.06.18
q 2
Joao Antonio
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Cortez
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 2
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes
0
2
6
8
24.06.18
q 2
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 2
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
7
H2H
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio
0
1
5
24.06.18
q 2
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Fernando Andre
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Brancal
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 2
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 2
Stefan Petrovic
1
2
6
3
H2H
Marko Vejnovic
retired
0
6
1
1
24.06.18
q 2
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
David Micevski
0
6
5
2
24.06.18
q 2
Russell Henderson
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
0
3
24.06.18
q 2
Pedro Araujo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
1
0
7
1
Portugal F9 (Povoa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
3
4
Spain F16 (Palma
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Popyrin
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Andre Ku Meza
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
1
6
6
9
3
24.06.18
qual.
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Villar
1
6
4
3
24.06.18
q 1
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
7
2
3
3
24.06.18
qual.
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Navas Gallardo
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Valentin Vacherot
1
w/o
H2H
Ruairidh Fraser
0
24.06.18
qual.
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Axel Franck
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
0
6
4
2
24.06.18
q 1
Jose Juarez Caro
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro
1
4
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
David Lopez Cruz
0
4
0
24.06.18
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
5
2
24.06.18
qual.
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Castillo Lopez
0
6
3
1
24.06.18
qual.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
4
24.06.18
q 1
Marcos Navas Gallardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kazakov
1
6
3
1
Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
2
Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Gennaro Orazzo
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 2
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Tadija Radovanovic
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 2
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Arya Saba
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 2
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez
0
2
3
24.06.18
q 2
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Kody Pearson
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Mihrab
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 2
Nino Portales
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
4
3
24.06.18
q 2
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
4
1
24.06.18
q 2
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Simohamed Hirs
0
4
2
24.06.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
4
7
H2H
Luis Britto
1
5
6
6
4
24.06.18
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Coulaud
0
5
0
24.06.18
q 2
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 2
Maxim Krapivin
2
6
0
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
1
0
6
2
24.06.18
q 2
Giles Hussey
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
2
USA F15 (Winston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Michael Redlicki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
3
6
1
USA F16 (Rochester)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Alex Rybakov
2
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
1
6
6
USA F17 (Tulsa)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Tim Kopinski
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Meraz
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Hjelm Jr.
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Miroslav Herzan
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Vos
0
3
4
24.06.18
q 1
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Ferreira
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Marius Frosa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Francois Kellerman
1
6
1
3
24.06.18
q 1
Okkie Kellerman
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Talac
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Alexandru Gozun
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pranav Kumar
1
6
4
1
24.06.18
q 1
Ben Lott
2
4
7
7
H2H
Jonathan Sheehy
1
6
6
5
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Superlano
0
2
3
24.06.18
q 1
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
H2H
Babji Siva Atturu
0
4
1
24.06.18
q 1
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Arana
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 2
Logan Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Mcmann
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Austin Williams
2
6
7
H2H
Michael G. Smith
0
4
6
0
24.06.18
q 1
Dominic Bechard
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Da Silva
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Lada
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Sangeet Sridhar
2
6
6
H2H
Percy Young
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Alexander Brown
2
6
4
7
H2H
Chris Wettengel
1
2
6
6
6
24.06.18
q 2
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
4
4
24.06.18
q 1
Jake Van Emburgh
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Chavez
0
2
0
24.06.18
q 1
Abhishek Bastola
2
6
7
H2H
Jarod Hing
0
3
5
24.06.18
q 1
Conner Mcmann
2
6
6
H2H
Grant Bond
0
3
3
24.06.18
q 1
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Rhett Rollins
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 1
Joshua Sheehy
2
6
6
H2H
Aleck Blair
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Pierce Brazil Rollins
1
6
6
5
H2H
Thomas Pura
retired
0
7
2
24.06.18
q 2
Toby D. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Sangeet Sridhar
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Toby D. Boyer
2
6
5
6
H2H
William Genesen
1
1
7
0
24.06.18
q 1
Edward Cristian Stoica
2
6
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Leighton Allen
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Bortnick
0
0
1
USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Matthew Kandath
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Hussey
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Patrick Daciek
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Midgley
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Conklin
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Catalin Fifea
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Frye
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Rohit Navelkar
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 1
Jordi Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
John Speicher
2
6
6
H2H
Kambiz Doonboli
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Mitchell Maroscher
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Kusmider
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 1
Victor Gurevich
2
6
5
7
H2H
Tyler Danzy
1
0
7
5
24.06.18
q 1
Jordan Benjamin
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Corrao
0
4
0
24.06.18
q 1
Boris Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Sauter
0
2
1
24.06.18
q 1
Karl Poling
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Shelton
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Grey Hamilton
2
6
6
H2H
Yang Liu
0
1
4
24.06.18
q 1
Sebastian Mermersky
2
6
6
H2H
Kobie Mueller
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 1
Evan Bynoe
2
6
6
H2H
John Rutkowski
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 1
Sean Sculley
2
6
6
H2H
Yanique Apgar
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Daniel Fainblum
2
6
2
6
H2H
Javier Naser
1
4
6
2
24.06.18
q 1
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Caleb Troy
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Shane Monroe
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Kuszynski
0
5
4
24.06.18
q 1
Ryan Goetz
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Baudin
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 1
Matthew Terry
2
6
6
H2H
Franklin Tiafoe
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 1
Nico Mostardi
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
1
6
3
6
5
24.06.18
q 1
Luke Phillips
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Courtney Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Dave Hogle
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Michael Ringeisen
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Brandon Perez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniel Wright
1
3
6
3
24.06.18
q 1
Robert Cash
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Paul
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Nevin Arimilli
2
6
7
H2H
Connor Bruce
0
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Nicolas Kshatri
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morgan
0
3
4
24.06.18
q 1
J Mercer
2
6
6
H2H
Rico Gore
0
1
1
Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
1
0
24.06.18
qual.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
0
2
1
24.06.18
qual.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Donnaroza Gouvernante
0
3
3
24.06.18
q 1
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Brandy Hehalatu
0
3
3
24.06.18
qual.
Laura Rijkers
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Chantraine
0
1
3
24.06.18
qual.
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Zara De Schutter
0
2
3
24.06.18
qual.
Gabriella Mujan
2
7
7
H2H
Chanel Janssen
0
6
0
6
7
24.06.18
qual.
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
0
0
Amarante
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
3
2
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 1
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Petrovic
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 1
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Zaar
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 1
Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 1
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
7
6
H2H
Sandra Ortevall
0
6
7
0
24.06.18
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Ferding
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Julia Rosenquist
2
6
6
H2H
Molly Helgesson
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Raveena Kingsley
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Leijon
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 1
Emilie Francati
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 1
Rebecca Ehn
1
6
2
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
retired
0
2
0
24.06.18
q 1
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
2
0
24.06.18
q 1
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
4
0
24.06.18
q 1
Pei Hsuan Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Sydney Berlin
0
4
4
24.06.18
q 1
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
1
6
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Zoe Kruger
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip
0
2
4
Baton Rouge
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mateas
0
2
1
Curtea De Arges
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Alexandra Damaschin
2
6
6
H2H
Luminita Tutunaru
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 2
Isha Budwal
2
6
6
H2H
Tania Munteanu
0
3
4
24.06.18
q 2
Cristiana Miruna Tudor
2
6
6
H2H
Theodora Iosub
0
1
4
24.06.18
q 2
Vasiliki Karvouni
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 2
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Iulia Savescu
1
7
4
2
0
24.06.18
q 2
Jana Bojovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Toanchina
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 2
Alexandra Diana Braga
2
6
6
H2H
Caitlin Bernard
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 2
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
1
7
5
3
3
24.06.18
q 2
Maria Victoria Negoita
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Elena Iordachi
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Toma
0
3
5
24.06.18
q 2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
3
6
7
H2H
Raluca Maria Tudorache
1
6
4
6
4
24.06.18
q 2
Taro Keens
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
2
0
24.06.18
q 2
Isabela Ioana Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Delia Cristina Florea
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 2
Daniela Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ten
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 2
Alexandra Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Vlaiculescu
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 2
Simona Ogescu
2
7
6
H2H
Rozalina Youseva
0
6
6
1
Daegu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Na-Lae Han
1
5
H2H
Misaki Doi
retired
0
2
Fergana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Nigina Abduraimova
1
6
2
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
retired
0
3
0
Guimaraes
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Fiona Codino
1
6
3
H2H
Yvette Erika Krauss
retired
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Chiara Quattrone
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
1
5
6
1
24.06.18
q 2
Lidia Moreno Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 2
Alice Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Mya Bui
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 2
Anastasia Rentouli
1
5
6
3
H2H
Natalia Orlova
retired
0
7
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Esteve Mendez
0
5
1
24.06.18
q 2
Lauren Proctor
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Williams
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 2
Mihika Yadav
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sofia Smagina
1
6
4
3
24.06.18
q 2
Olga Helmi
2
7
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
6
3
1
24.06.18
q 2
Paulina Jastrzebska
2
6
6
H2H
Sathwika Sama
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Irimescu
0
2
1
24.06.18
q 2
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Natasha Fourouclas
0
4
3
24.06.18
q 2
Sara Lanca
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle Roth
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 2
Paula Ortega Redondo
2
6
6
H2H
Darina Mueller
0
1
2
Hammamet
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Fernanda Brito
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
4
2
24.06.18
q 1
Giulia Porzio
1
w/o
H2H
Alisa Grachova
0
24.06.18
q 1
Ema Lazic
2
6
6
H2H
Nathalie Johansson
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 1
Raffaela Alhach
1
3
H2H
Dalila Said
retired
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Harriet Hamilton
2
6
6
H2H
Manuella Lisa Nyonda
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Jessica Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kostromitina
0
4
1
24.06.18
q 1
Marie Mettraux
2
4
7
6
H2H
Niditra Rajmohan
1
6
5
3
24.06.18
q 1
Zaklin Bokan
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ximena Kompalka
1
4
6
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Yu Shan
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kazantseva
0
3
5
24.06.18
q 1
Celestine Avomo Ella
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Sappl
0
2
3
24.06.18
q 1
Lola Marandel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pamela Wu
1
7
5
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Sarina Kang
0
6
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Alessia Truden
2
6
6
H2H
Zainab Bendahhou
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Alexandra Abyasova
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Garcia
0
0
0
Ilkley
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Tereza Smitkova
2
7
3
7
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
1
6
2
6
6
4
Jablonec Nad Nisou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Yuliya Lysa
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Mamicova
0
1
0
24.06.18
q 2
Timea Jaruskova
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova
0
5
1
24.06.18
q 2
Petra Melounova
2
7
6
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
0
5
2
24.06.18
q 2
Maria Zotova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
1
4
6
2
24.06.18
q 2
Angelina Shakhraychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
0
3
3
24.06.18
q 2
Karolina Jaskiewicz
2
6
7
H2H
Rebeka Martancikova
0
0
5
24.06.18
q 2
Marcelina Podlinska
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Ivandic
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 2
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Bedrnova
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Magdalena Zajda
2
6
2
6
H2H
Karolina Szmit
1
1
6
2
24.06.18
q 2
Justyna Malatinska
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Stejskalova
0
3
3
24.06.18
q 2
Petra Sedlackova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Jurkova
0
4
2
24.06.18
q 2
Alexandra Silna
2
6
7
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
4
6
7
24.06.18
q 2
Barbora Pokorna
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Novotna
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 2
Marketa Petruzelova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
6
0
2
24.06.18
q 2
Eva Cechakova
2
7
1
6
H2H
Sonja Krtenova
1
5
6
2
24.06.18
q 1
Petra Csabi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Natalie Kohoutkova
1
4
6
2
Kaltenkirchen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Jule Niemeier
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
5
2
Madrid
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Amandine Hesse
2
7
4
7
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
6
3
6
5
Mallorca
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Tatjana Maria
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
0
4
5
Montpellier
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Catalina Pella
0
4
3
Perigueux
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Anna-Giulia Remondina
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
1
4
24.06.18
qual.
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
1
7
4
1
1
24.06.18
qual.
Marie Temin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lou Adler
1
1
7
3
24.06.18
qual.
Rachel Girard
1
w/o
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
24.06.18
qual.
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
7
H2H
Mylene Halemai
1
7
2
5
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Anna Pribylova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zoe Bourbotte
1
6
3
4
24.06.18
qual.
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
4
3
24.06.18
qual.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
1
4
6
4
Tarvisio
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Alessia Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Barbir
0
1
1
24.06.18
qual.
Laura Gulbe
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Aurelia Scotti
0
0
1
24.06.18
qual.
Anja Gal
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Peres
0
1
2
24.06.18
qual.
Maja Makoric
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
3
2
24.06.18
qual.
Alice Viglianisi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Jane Stewart
1
5
7
2
24.06.18
qual.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Darya Lebesheva
1
1
6
0
24.06.18
qual.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kulhankova
0
1
1
24.06.18
qual.
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Mariotto
0
4
2
Birmingham
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Petra Kvitova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
6
1
2
Eastbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
1
st
round
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
1
3
6
4
24.06.18
1
st
round
Kateryna Volodko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
1
6
2
4
24.06.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
1
6
5
4
24.06.18
1
st
round
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
2
2
24.06.18
1
st
round
Danielle Rose Collins
2
6
3
6
H2H
Katie Swan
1
3
6
3
24.06.18
1
st
round
Donna Vekic
2
7
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
0
5
3
Torun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
q 2
Albina Khabibulina
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schmitz
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 1
Agata Bachanek
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Mattik
0
2
1
24.06.18
q 1
Laura Svatikova
2
6
7
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
2
6
1
24.06.18
q 1
Aleksandra Buczynska
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Silka
0
0
1
24.06.18
q 2
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
6
6
H2H
Alicja Formella
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 2
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
1
7
4
3
24.06.18
q 2
Sofya Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Kudryavtseva
0
2
1
24.06.18
q 1
Michelle Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Alexandra Placzek
0
2
2
24.06.18
q 1
Emma Mazzoni
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmina Kostek
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 1
Katarina Trickovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Komar
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Nina Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzanna Szczepanska
0
0
3
24.06.18
q 1
Urszula Nebelska
2
7
7
H2H
Zofia Podbiol
0
5
6
5
24.06.18
q 1
Wiktoria Saska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Derecka
0
3
2
Verbier
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
qual.
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
0
3
3
24.06.18
qual.
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenia Sedunova
0
3
1
24.06.18
qual.
Victoria Subev
2
6
6
H2H
Radina Rakic
0
4
3
Victoria
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Gail Brodsky
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maegan Manasse
1
6
2
3
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares
0
4
3
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
10
H2H
Mirza Basic/Dusan Lajovic
1
7
4
6
6
8
Halle
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
0
6
1
4
Mallorca
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Stefkova
1
1
6
3
Birmingham
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs
1
6
3
8
Eastbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
1
st
round
Nadiya Kichenok/Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
7
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Makoto Ninomiya
0
2
6
5
24.06.18
1
st
round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
5
10
H2H
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang
1
3
7
7
<