Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Austria Austria F3 (Wels) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Petr Michnev [8]  
Michael Vrbensky  
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Gabriel Schmidt [WC]  
Nerman Fatic  
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Antonin Stepanek [q]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
atp single Hard China China F11 (Kunshan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Huixin Wang [3]  
Teeradon Tortrakul  
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Chukang Wang  
Jie Cui [4]  
atp single Clay France France F14 (Uriage) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Maxence Beauge  
Johan Nikles  
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
01:30
1st round
Pavel Krainik [WC]  
Samuel Monette [WC]  
atp single Clay Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
10:00
1st round
Dragos Dima [6]  
Anil Yuksel  
18.07.18
10:00
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic [8]  
Marcelo Zormann  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Alessandro Ceppellini [q]  
Simone Roncalli  
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Mattia Frinzi [q]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [2]  
atp single Clay Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz [3]  
Manfred Fellin [q]  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo [6]  
Mikhail Korovin  
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud [WC]  
Rafael Matos [5]  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
13:00
2nd round
Pauline Parmentier [7]  
Yafan Wang  
wta single Hard France Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Andrea Renee Villarreal [4]  
Emmanuelle Salas  
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Michaela Bayerlova [1]  
Margaux Rouvroy [WC]  
wta single Carpet Spain Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Lulu Sun [3]  
Nuria Brancaccio  
wta single Hard Portugal Figueira Da Foz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
11:00
1st round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka  
Andrea Gamiz [2]  
18.07.18
11:00
1st round
Jessika Ponchet [1]  
Vlada Ekshibarova  
wta single Hard Canada Gatineau sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
16:00
1st round
Arina Rodionova [1]  
Samantha Murray [LL]  
wta single Carpet Italy Imola sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Claudia Coppola [q]  
Sarah Beth Grey [8]  
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Pia Cuk  
Eleonora Molinaro [7]  
wta single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
10:30
1st round
Mandy Minella  
Tereza Martincova  
18.07.18
10:30
1st round
Stefanie Voegele [7]  
Tamara Korpatsch  
18.07.18
10:30
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [q]  
18.07.18
10:30
1st round
Leonie Kung [WC]  
Johanna Larsson [2]  
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Kaylah Mcphee [q]  
Jia Qi Kang [q]  
wta single Clay Czech Republic Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
10:00
1st round
Lucie Hradecka  
Richel Hogenkamp [6]  
18.07.18
10:00
1st round
Victoria Muntean [LL]  
Kateryna Kozlova [2]  
18.07.18
10:00
1st round
Monika Kilnarova  
Tereza Mrdeza  
wta single Clay Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
2nd round
Bettina Pirker [q]  
Tereza Koplova [q]  
18.07.18
10:00
2nd round
Julia Stamatova [4]  
Veronika Vlkovska  
18.07.18
10:00
2nd round
Sabina Machalova  
Katerina Vankova [6]  
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
00:00
1/4
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov  
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [2]  
18.07.18
06:00
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez/Benjamin Lock  
Hiroyasu Ehara/Duckhee Lee  
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
10:00
1/4
Andrea Collarini/Juan Pablo Varillas  
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos [2]  
atp double Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
10:00
1/4
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown [1]  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang  
18.07.18
10:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira [3]  
Matteo Donati/Alessandro Giannessi  
18.07.18
10:00
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Nicola Kuhn  
Kimmer Coppejans/Niels Desein  
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
13:00
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner [PR]  
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan  
18.07.18
13:00
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini  
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni  
18.07.18
13:00
1st round
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer [WC]  
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof [3]  
18.07.18
13:00
1st round
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli  
Markus Eriksson/Andreas Siljestrom [WC]  
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
09:00
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Nicola Geuer [3]  
Ulrikke Eikeri/Polina Leykina  
18.07.18
09:00
1st round
Anna Bondar/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [WC]  
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore [2]  
wta double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
10:30
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Veronika Kudermetova [1]  
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann  
18.07.18
10:30
1st round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva/Saisai Zheng  
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky  
18.07.18
10:30
1st round
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk  
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova  
<