Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.18
04:00
1st round
Dmitry Popko Dmitry Popko serve 0 0 0
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [LL] 0 0 0
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.18
11:20
1/4
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov serve 0 0 0
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [2] 0 0 0
10:50
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Safiullin Ivan Gakhov/Roman Safiullin serve 0 1 0
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov [WC] 0 4 0
12:40
1/4
Alejandro Gonzalez/Benjamin Lock 0 1 0
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev serve 0 1 30
atp single Clay Austria Austria F3 (Wels) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 0
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros Jorge Brian Panta Herreros serve 0 2 0
11:30
1/4
Michal Konecny [7] 0 3 4
Alexander Lazov [3] Alexander Lazov serve 2 6 6
wta single Clay Hungary Baja sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 1 6 0 0
Nefisa Berberovic [7] Nefisa Berberovic serve 1 6 3 0 0
12:00
2nd round
Mila Mejic [q] 0 1 3 30
Dasha Lopatetskaya Dasha Lopatetskaya serve 1 6 4 40
atp single Clay Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/4
Maxence Bertimon [q] 1 7 3 0 0
Franco Emanuel Egea [5] Franco Emanuel Egea serve 1 67 6 1 30
13:00
1/4
Samuel Brosset [q] 0 1 40
Michael Geerts Michael Geerts serve 0 1 40
wta single Clay Belgium Brussels sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Maryna Chernyshova [1] 0 0 40
Valentina Ivanov [q] Valentina Ivanov serve 0 0 40
13:00
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong [q] 0 0 30
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [5] Eliessa Vanlangendonck serve 0 3 30
wta single Clay Germany Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Romy Koelzer [q] 2 6 6
Karin Kennel [q] Karin Kennel serve 0 2 2
12:00
2nd round
Aliona Bolsova [3] Aliona Bolsova serve 1 7 0 15
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 0 30
12:00
2nd round
Martina Colmegna Martina Colmegna serve 0 0 3 40
Iva Primorac [q] 1 6 3 40
13:00
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova [5] 0 0 40
Katharina Gerlach Katharina Gerlach serve 0 2 0
wta single Hard France Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2nd round
Constance Sibille Constance Sibille serve 1 6 2 3 15
Katharine Fahey [q] 1 2 6 4 30
atp single Clay Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori [1] Emil Ruusuvuori serve 0 6 5 40
Markos Kalovelonis [6] 1 74 6 A
09:00
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [4] 0 6 3
Denys Klok [7] Denys Klok serve 0 6 3
12:00
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras Dragos Nicolae Madaras serve 1 3 6 0 0
Mattias Siimar [WC] 1 6 1 0 15
wta single Hard Portugal Figueira Da Foz sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet [1] 0 1 30
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Jacqueline Cabaj Awad serve 0 0 15
13:00
2nd round
Ramu Ueda [q] 0 0 0
Fatma Al Nabhani Fatma Al Nabhani serve 0 2 0
13:00
2nd round
Victoria Bosio [q] 0 0 40
Dea Herdzelas [8] Dea Herdzelas serve 0 2 A
atp single Clay France France F14 (Uriage) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
19:10
2nd round
Maxime Mora [q] Maxime Mora serve 1 7 3 30
Florent Diep [2] 0 63 1 30
12:40
2nd round
Pierre Faivre Pierre Faivre serve 0 1 40
Hugo Voljacques [6] 0 1 15
atp single Clay Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy [q] Yan Bondarevskiy serve 0 3 5 30
Kristian Lozan [2] 1 6 6 40
atp single Clay Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic [8] Elmar Ejupovic serve 0 3 2 15
Manuel Pena Lopez [WC] 1 6 4 40
11:30
2nd round
Marc Sieber Marc Sieber serve 0 1 5 15
Christopher Heyman [2] 1 6 5 40
11:30
2nd round
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 2 0 0
Marco Bortolotti Marco Bortolotti serve 1 3 6 0 40
wta single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Viktoria Kuzmova [3] Viktoria Kuzmova serve 0 6 2 15
Veronika Kudermetova [q] 1 74 1 15
13:00
2nd round
Eugenie Bouchard Eugenie Bouchard serve 0 3 40
Viktorija Golubic [8] 0 5 40
atp single Clay Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [1] Tomas Lipovsek Puches serve 0 1 40
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 30
wta single Clay Czech Republic Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Fiona Ferro [5] 0 3 3 40
Olga Danilovic Olga Danilovic serve 1 6 1 30
12:30
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova [1] Katerina Siniakova serve 0 2 0
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 15
12:30
2nd round
Katerina Stewart Katerina Stewart serve 0 5 0
Anhelina Kalinina [4] 0 4 0
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.18
21:00
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [4] Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic serve 0 0 0
Joao Domingues/Nikola Milojevic 0 0 0
atp single Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 0 3 0 0
Kimmer Coppejans [q] Kimmer Coppejans serve 1 6 0 0
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Mikael Ymer [WC] 0 3 0
Fabio Fognini [3] Fabio Fognini serve 0 0 0
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [1] 0 1 15
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli serve 0 1 0
wta single Clay Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Jana Jablonovska [7] 0 2 1 40
Francesca Jones [2] Francesca Jones serve 1 6 3 A
12:00
1/4
Veronika Vlkovska 0 2 0 0
Lenka Jurikova [5] Lenka Jurikova serve 1 6 1 15
<