Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Scott Duncan [q]  
Francesco Vilardo [3]  
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Ben Jones [q]  
Marek Gengel [7]  
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Cengiz Aksu  
Giorgio Ricca  
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh  
Igor Smilansky [5]  
22.08.18
10:30
2nd round
Sergey Betov [1]  
Yan Bondarevskiy  
22.08.18
10:30
2nd round
George Tsivadze [q]  
David Poljak [2]  
22.08.18
10:30
2nd round
Joshua Paris  
Yannai Barkai  
22.08.18
12:00
2nd round
Koray Kirci  
Sarp Agabigun  
atp single Clay Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui [q]  
Jonas Merckx [2]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Antoine Damiens [LL]  
Louis Herman [WC]  
22.08.18
15:00
2nd round
Jan Choinski [1]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
22.08.18
15:00
2nd round
Samuel Brosset  
Leonard Von Hindte [q]  
22.08.18
17:00
2nd round
Clement Geens [3]  
Maxime Mora  
atp single Clay China China F13 (Anning) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Arata Onozawa  
Huixin Wang [2]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Yan Bai [1]  
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Rui-Xuan Wang [q]  
Aoran Wang [8]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Hanyi Liu  
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy [q]  
22.08.18
05:00
2nd round
Kazuma Kawachi  
Runyu Zhao  
22.08.18
05:00
2nd round
Cing-Yang Meng [4]  
Chukang Wang  
22.08.18
05:00
2nd round
Chanon Phunsawat [q]  
Hao Wu  
22.08.18
06:30
2nd round
Sheng Hao Zhou [q]  
Luca Castelnuovo [5]  
atp single Clay Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Anton Chekhov [LL]  
Christoph Negritu  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Peter Heller [3]  
Jordi Walder [q]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Julian Lenz [6q]  
Gabriel Schmidt  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Benjamin Hassan [1WC]  
Christian Hirschmueller  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Leon Hoeveler [LL]  
Lucas Gerch [q]  
22.08.18
14:30
1st round
Jonas Trinker  
Louis Wessels [4]  
22.08.18
14:30
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn [LL]  
Peter Torebko [2]  
22.08.18
16:00
1st round
Rene Schulte [q]  
Patrick Mayer (GER) [q]  
22.08.18
17:00
1st round
Paul Woerner  
Matthias Haim [7q]  
atp single Clay Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Aldin Setkic [1]  
Marko Tepavac  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Wilson Leite  
Marcell Bartakovics [WC]  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Marek Semjan [q]  
Andrej Glvac  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
David Pichler  
Cristian Rodriguez [6]  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Tomas Liska  
Fabian Marozsan  
22.08.18
14:30
1st round
Vit Kopriva [8]  
Yvo Panak [q]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo [WC]  
Remy Bertola [q]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
Andrea Vavassori [7]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Jannik Sinner  
Alessandro Petrone [2]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Rayane Stable [q]  
Davide Galoppini [4]  
22.08.18
13:30
2nd round
Alessandro Ceppellini  
Riccardo Bonadio [5]  
22.08.18
13:30
2nd round
Luca Giacomini [6]  
Paul Cayre [q]  
22.08.18
14:00
2nd round
Andrea Basso [1]  
Alexander Weis  
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Korea F5 (Gimcheon) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Oh-Hee Kwon  
Hong Chung [q]  
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Mark Whitehouse [8]  
Jung-Woong Na  
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Aaron Addison  
Makoto Ochi [2]  
22.08.18
05:00
2nd round
Chan-Yeong Oh  
Lucas Catarina [3]  
atp single Clay Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp [4]  
Amadatus Admiraal [WC]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Rayane Roumane [q]  
Alexander Lazov [2]  
22.08.18
10:00
2nd round
Marc Dijkhuizen  
Tom Kocevar-Desman  
22.08.18
10:00
2nd round
Max Houkes [WC]  
Mariano Kestelboim [5]  
22.08.18
12:00
2nd round
Nik Razborsek [8]  
Kevin Kaczynski [q]  
22.08.18
12:00
2nd round
Manuel Guinard [1]  
Mathieu Perchicot [q]  
atp single Clay Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste [4]  
Artem Smirnov  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Robin Stanek  
Jelle Sels [3]  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov [1]  
Karol Drzewiecki [q]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Christian Lindell  
Pawel Cias [7]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer [6]  
Vladyslav Orlov  
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
11:00
1st round
Luis Faria [WC]  
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga [q]  
22.08.18
11:00
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona [q]  
Robin Kern [4]  
22.08.18
11:00
1st round
Aidan Mchugh  
Michel Vernier  
22.08.18
12:30
1st round
Sami Reinwein  
Cameron Green [q]  
22.08.18
12:30
1st round
Simao Alves [WC]  
Sem Verbeek  
22.08.18
14:00
1st round
Niels Desein [3]  
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe [q]  
22.08.18
14:00
1st round
George Houghton [q]  
Francisco Cabral  
22.08.18
16:00
1st round
Frederico Gil [1]  
Romain Bauvy  
atp single Clay Romania Romania F10 (Curtea sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
09:00
1st round
Teodor-Dacian Craciun  
Matei Adrian Georgescu [WC]  
22.08.18
09:00
1st round
Calin Manda  
Vasile Antonescu  
22.08.18
09:00
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras [7]  
Valentin Vanta [q]  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Nicolae Frunza  
Alexandar Lazarov [3]  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Alexandru Vasile Manole [q]  
Imanol Lopez Morillo [q]  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Bogdan Borza [4]  
Vlad Andrei Dancu [q]  
22.08.18
12:00
1st round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea  
Filip Cristian Jianu  
22.08.18
12:00
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dumitru [WC]  
Riccardo Maiga  
22.08.18
12:00
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover [q]  
Mikhail Korovin [6]  
22.08.18
13:30
1st round
Dragos Dima [1]  
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu [q]  
atp single Clay Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Oleg Khotkov  
Konstantin Kravchuk [4]  
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin [1]  
Alexey Zakharov  
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
Shalva Dzhanashia [7]  
22.08.18
09:30
2nd round
Yan Sabanin  
Ivan Davydov [q]  
22.08.18
09:30
2nd round
Maxim Ratniuk  
Vladimir Ivanov  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis [6]  
Alexandr Binda [WC]  
22.08.18
12:00
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak  
Victor Baluda [q]  
22.08.18
12:00
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev [8]  
Dimitriy Voronin  
atp single Clay Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov [8]  
Franjo Raspudic  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Yanais Laurent  
Hugo Schott  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Gabriel Donev  
Darko Jandric [LL]  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Milan Drinic  
Duje Kekez [4]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Quentin Folliot [q]  
Maximilian Gatev [WC]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic [SE]  
Samuel Hodor [q]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Martin Bugaj [q]  
Goran Markovic  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Nemanja Subanovic [q]  
Stefan Micov [q]  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Bodin Zarkovic [q]  
Sabit Suntic [q]  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F24 (Santander) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Pedro Cachin [1]  
Marc Fornell-Mestres [q]  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Omar Salman  
Raul Brancaccio  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano  
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo  
Quim Sorni Chavarria [q]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Sergio Martos Gornes [q]  
Oriol Roca Batalla [2]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Miguel Semmler  
Eduard Esteve Lobato [8]  
22.08.18
15:00
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov [5]  
Tuki Jacobs [q]  
22.08.18
15:00
2nd round
Andrew Watson [q]  
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [4]  
atp single Clay Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [7]  
Gibril Diarra  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Johan Nikles  
Luca Keist [q]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Mirko Martinez  
Juan Pablo Ficovich [5]  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Benjamin Pietri  
Alen Avidzba [6]  
22.08.18
13:30
1st round
Adrien Bossel  
Lucas Gomez  
22.08.18
14:30
1st round
Patrik Hartmeier [q]  
Maurizio Speziali [q]  
22.08.18
15:30
1st round
Boris Fassbender [q]  
Sandro Ehrat [WC]  
22.08.18
17:30
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini [8]  
Yann Marti  
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Ronnie Schneider [4]  
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Pruchya Isarow [8]  
Rimpei Kawakami  
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Bradley Mousley [1]  
Karunuday Singh  
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Marco Brugnerotto  
Ryota Tanuma [5]  
22.08.18
05:30
2nd round
Jirat Navasirisomboon  
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee [q]  
22.08.18
05:30
2nd round
Nawakarn Khunjan [q]  
Patrik Rikl [3]  
22.08.18
05:30
2nd round
Natthasith Kunsuwan [q]  
Thomas Fancutt [7]  
22.08.18
06:30
2nd round
Thanapet Chanta [WC]  
Dayne Kelly [2]  
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
01:00
q 1
Santiago Giraldo  
Viktor Galovic  
22.08.18
01:00
q 1
Peter Polansky  
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
22.08.18
01:00
q 1
Evan King  
Christian Garin  
22.08.18
01:00
q 1
Mats Moraing  
Donald Young  
22.08.18
01:00
q 1
Maximilian Neuchrist  
Simone Bolelli  
22.08.18
02:00
q 1
Matteo Donati  
Stefano Travaglia  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Jurgen Melzer  
Kenny de Schepper  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Marco Trungelliti  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Marcel Granollers  
Filip Peliwo  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Casper Ruud  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Illya Marchenko  
Ivo Karlovic  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Daniel Brands  
Vaclav Safranek  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Tomislav Brkic  
Collin Altamirano  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Uladzimir Ignatik  
Stephane Robert  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Ante Pavic  
Brandon Nakashima  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Jozef Kovalik  
Ernesto Escobedo  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Blaz Rola  
Max Purcell  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Federico Gaio  
Lukas Rosol  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
Guilherme Clezar  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
Ulises Blanch  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Tatsuma Ito  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Mitchell Krueger  
Go Soeda  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Liam Broady  
Jay Clarke  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Hugo Dellien  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Darian King  
Gerald Melzer  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Thai Kwiatkowski  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
Martin Redlicki  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Nikola Milojevic  
Gastao Elias  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Pedja Krstin  
Ugo Humbert  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Marc Polmans  
Oscar Otte  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Calvin Hemery  
Matthias Bachinger  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Elias Ymer  
Carlos Berlocq  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Ilya Ivashka  
Hiroki Moriya  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Antoine Hoang  
Christopher Eubanks  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak  
Adam Pavlasek  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Lorenzo Sonego  
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Reilly Opelka  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Felix Auger Aliassime  
Tallon Griekspoor  
atp single Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Leonardo Mayer  
Kyle Edmund [3WC]  
22.08.18
01:00
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz [WC]  
Filip Krajinovic [7]  
22.08.18
02:00
2nd round
Sam Querrey [9]  
Taro Daniel  
22.08.18
04:00
2nd round
Gilles Simon [12]  
Ryan Harrison  
22.08.18
21:00
3rd round
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Nicolas Jarry [14]  
wta single Clay Germany Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
1st round
Marine Partaud [LL]  
Alexandra Cadantu [2]  
22.08.18
11:00
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka  
Mari Osaka  
22.08.18
11:00
1st round
Jule Niemeier [q]  
Romy Koelzer [q]  
22.08.18
12:00
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica [7]  
Olga Ianchuk  
22.08.18
12:30
1st round
Ivana Jorovic [1]  
Katarzyna Piter  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Kristina Kucova  
Lena Rueffer [q]  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Anna Bondar  
Alize Lim [8]  
22.08.18
13:30
1st round
Jesika Maleckova  
Katarzyna Kawa [q]  
22.08.18
14:30
1st round
Olga Saez Larra [3]  
Alexandra Panova [q]  
22.08.18
15:00
1st round
Caroline Werner [q]  
Alexandra Vecic [WC]  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
09:00
1st round
Julia Helbet [q]  
Brittany Collens [q]  
22.08.18
09:00
1st round
Selma Stefania Cadar  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
22.08.18
09:00
1st round
Daria Solovyeva [q]  
Andreea Ghitescu [5]  
22.08.18
09:00
1st round
Andreea Velcea [q]  
Ioana Gaspar  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Camelia-Elena Hristea  
Iana Tishchenko [q]  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Andreea Mitu [8]  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Irina Fetecau [1]  
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu [WC]  
22.08.18
10:30
1st round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
Maria Tanasescu [q]  
22.08.18
12:00
1st round
Yuval Keren  
Maria Toma [q]  
wta single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
10:00
2nd round
Elaine Genovese  
Gabriela Pantuckova [5]  
22.08.18
10:00
2nd round
Dagmar Dudlakova  
Magdalena Pantuckova [3]  
22.08.18
10:00
2nd round
Nadiya Kolb  
Veronika Erjavec [8]  
22.08.18
10:00
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Laura Maluniakova [q]  
22.08.18
11:30
2nd round
Natalia Vajdova  
Agnes Bukta [2]  
22.08.18
11:30
2nd round
Maria Marfutina [4]  
Joanna Zawadzka  
22.08.18
11:30
2nd round
Daniela Vismane [7]  
Petra Seresova [q]  
22.08.18
11:30
2nd round
Aneta Laboutkova  
Aleksandrina Naydenova [q]  
wta single Clay Switzerland Caslano sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Tess Sugnaux [3]  
Costanza Traversi [q]  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin [6]  
Jessica Crivelletto  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Maya Tahan  
Laura Schaeder [4]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Sandy Marti  
Giorgia Pinto [q]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Vanda Lukacs  
Manon Peral [q]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Joanne Zuger [WC]  
Francesca Jones [2]  
22.08.18
14:00
2nd round
Mira Antonitsch  
Martina Spigarelli  
22.08.18
17:00
2nd round
Cristiana Ferrando [1q]  
Sara Gambogi [q]  
wta single Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
02:00
2nd round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich [q]  
Caroline Garcia [2]  
22.08.18
03:30
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska [q]  
Julia Goerges [5]  
22.08.18
16:00
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova  
Magdalena Rybarikova  
22.08.18
16:00
2nd round
Zarina Diyas [q]  
Petra Kvitova [3]  
22.08.18
16:00
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka  
Daria Gavrilova [9]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Angelina Gabueva [3]  
You-Na Sul [q]  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Chihiro Takayama [q]  
Hwui Won Wi [WC]  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Ah Song [WC]  
Dabin Oh [q]  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Alexandra Walters [7]  
Yu Jin Ahn  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Eunji Lim  
Ramya Natarajan [q]  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Yubean Lee [q]  
Da Ye Kim [q]  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Sakura Hosogi [q]  
Joanna Garland [8]  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Sun Bin Kim [LL]  
Da Hye Kim  
wta single Clay Paraguay Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Carla Lucero [6]  
Erika Drozd Pereira  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Eduarda Piai [5]  
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin [q]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Fernanda Brito [1]  
Anastasia Shaulskaya [q]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Rebeca Pereira  
Camila Giangreco Campiz [3]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Jazmin Ortenzi  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
22.08.18
16:00
2nd round
Julieta Estable  
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon [7]  
wta single Clay Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Daria Nazarkina  
Vlada Koval  
22.08.18
09:00
2nd round
Valeriya Pogrebnyak [WC]  
Daria Kruzhkova [6]  
22.08.18
09:30
2nd round
Hanna Sokal [q]  
Valeriya Zeleva [8]  
22.08.18
09:30
2nd round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [4]  
Anastasia Zakharova [q]  
22.08.18
09:30
2nd round
Anna Ukolova  
Ekaterina Yashina [2]  
22.08.18
11:00
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova [5]  
Anastasia Sukhotina [q]  
22.08.18
12:30
2nd round
Yana Sizikova [1]  
Valeriya Yushchenko  
wta single Clay Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Yana Morderger  
Diana Sumova [4]  
22.08.18
00:00
2nd round
Merel Hoedt [8]  
Charlotte Roemer  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Sara Guglielminotti [q]  
Isabelle Haverlag [LL]  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger [3]  
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Arianne Hartono  
Sviatlana Pirazhenka [2]  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Suzan Lamens  
Laura Heinrichs [q]  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Eva Vedder [q]  
Stephanie Judith Visscher [q]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Marlies Szupper  
Noa Liauw A Fong [WC]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [7]  
Donnaroza Gouvernante [WC]  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Alana Parnaby  
22.08.18
12:00
1st round
Franziska Kommer [q]  
Lou Adler [6]  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Anette Munozova  
Natalia Siedliska [5]  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Dainah Cameron [WC]  
Nynke Hamburg [q]  
22.08.18
14:30
1st round
Katharina Hering [q]  
Darya Lebesheva [q]  
wta single Hard Japan Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
03:30
1st round
Erika Sema  
Jovana Jaksic [6]  
22.08.18
03:30
1st round
Shiho Akita  
Risa Ushijima [WC]  
22.08.18
03:30
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee  
Haruna Arakawa [q]  
22.08.18
03:30
1st round
Kanako Morisaki [WC]  
Mana Kawamura [WC]  
22.08.18
03:30
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu  
Michika Ozeki [q]  
22.08.18
04:00
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata [5]  
Karin Kennel [q]  
22.08.18
04:00
1st round
Mana Ayukawa [q]  
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat  
22.08.18
04:00
1st round
Kyoka Okamura  
Yidi Yang [q]  
22.08.18
04:00
1st round
Mai Hontama [q]  
Miharu Imanishi [3]  
22.08.18
04:00
1st round
Himari Sato [WC]  
Nagi Hanatani [q]  
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
00:30
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko  
Katerina Stewart  
22.08.18
00:30
q 1
Gail Brodsky  
Irina Maria Bara  
22.08.18
00:30
q 1
Ons Jabeur  
Katy Dunne  
22.08.18
01:30
q 1
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
Priscilla Hon  
22.08.18
01:30
q 1
Caty McNally  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
22.08.18
02:00
q 1
Eugenie Bouchard  
Carol Zhao  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Bethanie Mattek-Sands  
Tereza Smitkova  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Mandy Minella  
Dejana Radanovic  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Madison Brengle  
Gabriella Taylor  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Cagla Buyukakcay  
Fangzhou Liu  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Jia-Jing Lu  
Jasmine Paolini  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Arantxa Rus  
Irina Khromacheva  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Anastasia Potapova  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Misaki Doi  
Nao Hibino  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Bojana Jovanovski  
Destanee Aiava  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Irina Falconi  
Elena Rybakina  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Olivia Rogowska  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko  
Karolina Muchova  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Amandine Hesse  
Conny Perrin  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Viktorija Golubic  
Ashley Kratzer  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Heather Watson  
Cori Gauff  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Grace Min  
Anna Kalinskaya  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Lin Zhu  
Anna Zaja  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Lauren Davis  
Lina Gjorcheska  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Danka Kovinic  
Jessica Pieri  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Yuxuan Zhang  
Jana Fett  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Harriet Dart  
Jaimee Fourlis  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Francoise Abanda  
Jessika Ponchet  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Nina Stojanovic  
Aliona Bolsova  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Rebecca Sramkova  
Tereza Martincova  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Magdalena Frech  
Danielle Lao  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Jaqueline Cristian  
Vera Zvonareva  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Anhelina Kalinina  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Renata Zarazua  
Julia Glushko  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Katie Swan  
Deborah Chiesa  
22.08.18
17:00
q 1
Olga Danilovic  
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu  
wta single Clay Serbia Vrnjacka Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Miriana Tona  
Draginja Vukovic [4]  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Ena Kajevic  
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur [q]  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Kristina Miletic [WC]  
Lana Sipek [q]  
22.08.18
10:00
1st round
Anja Gal [q]  
Kristina Novak  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Silvia Njiric  
Katja Milas  
22.08.18
11:30
1st round
Tamara Curovic [5]  
Tea Faber  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Kristina Milenkovic  
Nika Radisic  
22.08.18
13:00
1st round
Tamara Malesevic [WC]  
Bojana Klincov [q]  
wta single Clay Belgium Wanfercee Baulet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
11:30
2nd round
Daria Kuczer [q]  
Mina Hodzic [7]  
22.08.18
13:30
2nd round
Yukina Saigo [6]  
Victoria Kalaitzis [WC]  
22.08.18
15:30
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [4]  
Sinja Kraus [q]  
22.08.18
18:00
2nd round
Axana Mareen  
Caroline Romeo [3]  
atp double Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
01:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi  
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [2]  
22.08.18
01:00
1st round
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff [3]  
James Cerretani/Leander Paes [WC]  
22.08.18
01:00
1st round
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski  
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [4]  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
22.08.18
03:00
1st round
Lleyton Hewitt/John Peers [WC]  
Aisam Qureshi/Artem Sitak  
wta double Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
16:00
1st round
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson [3]  
Johanna Konta/Nicole Melichar  
<