Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Andre Miele 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 63 3
16.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Joao Souza 2 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching 1 6 4 1
16.10.18
1st round
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 63 4
16.10.18
1st round
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 2 6
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 1 3 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 65 3
16.10.18
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Rafael Saraiva 0 0 5
16.10.18
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 63 2
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6 7
Evan King 1 65 76 63
16.10.18
1st round
Jason Jung 2 6 6 6
Steven Diez 1 3 70 3
16.10.18
1st round
John-Patrick Smith 2 7 7
Tom Fawcett 0 64 63
16.10.18
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 1 7 6
Vincent Millot 1 6 5 1
16.10.18
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 73 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 5
16.10.18
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Laurent Rochette 0 2 65
16.10.18
1st round
Brayden Schnur 2 4 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 6 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Harrison Scott 0 0 1
16.10.18
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 3 7 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 5 63
16.10.18
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 4
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 7 3 6
Finn Bass 1 5 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 5 7
Guido Pella 1 5 7 65
16.10.18
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 0 4
16.10.18
1st round
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 0 3
16.10.18
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 7
Robin Haase 0 65 68
atp single I. hard France France F22 (Rodez) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 5 3
16.10.18
1st round
Paul Cayre 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 2 77 2
16.10.18
1st round
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 5 2
16.10.18
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 1 5
16.10.18
1st round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Maxence Broville 0 3 64
16.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 3 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 3 2
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 63 72 1
16.10.18
1st round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
John Millman 2 4 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 3 6
Marius Copil 1 2 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 2 2
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 0 4 64
16.10.18
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 5 3
16.10.18
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 1 6 1
Dustin Brown retired 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 65 3
16.10.18
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 66 3
16.10.18
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 610 3
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 4 6
Amaury Delmas 1 61 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 3
16.10.18
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 2 7 7
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 65 66
16.10.18
1st round
Alec Deckers 2 7 7
Tyler Lu 0 64 5
atp single Clay Italy Italy F32 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 4 1
16.10.18
1st round
Andrea Basso 2 3 6 7
Nicolae Frunza 1 6 2 63
16.10.18
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 2
16.10.18
1st round
Stefano Baldoni 2 7 5 6
Edoardo Eremin 1 5 7 0
16.10.18
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 1 6 7
Samuel Bensoussan 1 6 3 5
16.10.18
1st round
Mattia Frinzi 2 3 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 66 5
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 1 66
16.10.18
1st round
Richard Berankis 1 6 5
Denis Istomin retired 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 64 2
16.10.18
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 4 610
16.10.18
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 7 2 6
Mischa Zverev 1 66 6 1
16.10.18
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 2 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 1 75 2
16.10.18
1st round
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 4 6
Andrey Rublev 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Go Soeda 2 7 3 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 69 6 67
16.10.18
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano 2 4 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 63 3
16.10.18
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Federico Gaio 2 6 2 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Yibing Wu 0 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Ze Zhang 0 1 2
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 1 5
16.10.18
1st round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Miguel Semmler 2 1 6 6
Diego Matos 1 6 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 3 7 6
Gabriel Schmidt 1 6 5 4
16.10.18
1st round
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 7 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 5 3
16.10.18
1st round
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Frederik Press 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 0 4 1
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Loic Perret 1 7 3 3
Kirill Kivattsev retired 0 6 2
16.10.18
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 2 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 1 6 2 0
16.10.18
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Alex Solanki 0 2 62
16.10.18
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Jonathan Gray 1 6 1
Mounir Ferchichi retired 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 7
Raphael Loukas 0 1 69
16.10.18
1st round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 7 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 65 1
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 0
16.10.18
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Vladislav Melnic 2 3 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 3
atp single Hard USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 0 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 6 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Trent Bryde 2 7 6
Jacob Eskeland 0 63 3
16.10.18
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Jacob Dunbar 0 3 64
16.10.18
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 1 6
Lucas Poullain 1 4 6 2
16.10.18
1st round
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 3 2
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Jessie Aney 2 2 7 7
Adrienn Horvath 1 6 65 5
16.10.18
1st round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 0 6 7
Sarah Lee 1 6 3 5
16.10.18
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Aleksandra Kuznetsova 0 0 2
16.10.18
1st round
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 2 3
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 3 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 63 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 7
Maria Sakkari 0 1 64
16.10.18
1st round
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Fiona Ferro 2 4 7 6
Monica Niculescu 1 6 66 0
16.10.18
1st round
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6 6
Johanna Larsson 1 1 75 0
16.10.18
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 2 710 65
wta single Carpet Portugal Cantanhede sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
qual.
Mina Matsuba 1 w/o
Alexia Witthaus Vine 0
16.10.18
qual.
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 1 1
16.10.18
qual.
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 2 4 6 7
Chloe Compson 1 6 0 5
16.10.18
qual.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Marta Simoes 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 0 2
16.10.18
qual.
Xenia De Luna 2 6 6
Maria Sotomayor Chicote 0 0 2
16.10.18
qual.
Eva Beyebach Munoz 2 7 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 5 0
16.10.18
1st round
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Joana Baptista 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 2 3
16.10.18
qual.
Aminata Sall 2 6 0 7
Laia Conde Monfort 1 2 6 5
16.10.18
1st round
Camila Garcia 2 6 6
Eva Beyebach Munoz 0 2 4
16.10.18
qual.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Diana Zivulovic 0 1 1
wta single Hard USA Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 3 3
16.10.18
qual.
Jennifer Elie 2 7 3 6
Julia Elbaba 1 5 6 4
16.10.18
qual.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Alice Garcia 0 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Mari Osaka 2 6 7
Quinn Gleason 0 1 61
16.10.18
qual.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 4 3
16.10.18
qual.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 64 4
16.10.18
qual.
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Safiya Carrington 0 4 60
16.10.18
qual.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 3 0
16.10.18
1st round
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 3
16.10.18
qual.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 76 1 2
16.10.18
qual.
Katie Volynets 2 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 1 6 63 1
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Yui Saito 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 4 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 1 6 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Naomi Cheong 2 4 7 6
Akari Kakizawa 1 6 66 4
wta single I. hard France Joue Les Tours sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 5 74 2
16.10.18
1st round
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6 6
Claudia Giovine 1 75 4 1
16.10.18
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 4 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 1 6 0 4
16.10.18
1st round
Eden Silva 1 6 3
Cristina Bucsa retired 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 5
16.10.18
1st round
Emma Lene 2 7 4 7
Mallaurie Noel 1 5 6 65
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 3 3
16.10.18
1st round
Alize Cornet 2 5 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 7 2 5
16.10.18
1st round
Johanna Konta 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 3 5
16.10.18
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 65 5
16.10.18
1st round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 1 2
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 4 0
16.10.18
1st round
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 2 7
Pauline Courcoux 1 5 6 61
16.10.18
1st round
Francesca Dell'Edera 1 2
Ines Ibbou retired 0 4
16.10.18
1st round
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 4 0
16.10.18
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 3
wta single Hard Izrael Ofakim sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 0 2
16.10.18
1st round
Anna Pribylova 2 7 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 5 3
16.10.18
1st round
Shahar Biran 2 4 6 6
Aimee Tarun 1 6 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Yuval Keren 1 w/o
Nora Niedmers 0
16.10.18
1st round
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 0 1
16.10.18
1st round
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 2 3
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Lisa Piccinetti 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 3
16.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Federica Bilardo 0 4 67
16.10.18
1st round
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 2
16.10.18
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 3 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Spain Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 61 3
16.10.18
1st round
Jade Suvrijn 2 5 6 7
Rebeka Masarova 1 7 3 5
16.10.18
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 64 1
16.10.18
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 0 75 3
16.10.18
1st round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Carlota Molina Megias 0 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 5 6
Andreea Mitu 1 3 7 3
16.10.18
1st round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 0
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Ramya Natarajan 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Dainah Cameron 2 2 7 6
Alexandra Riley 1 6 66 3
16.10.18
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6 6
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 1 72 1 2
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Xinyun Han 2 1 6 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 2 5
16.10.18
qual.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 0 1
16.10.18
qual.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 3 6
Xiaodi You 1 1 6 3
16.10.18
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 1 1
16.10.18
qual.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 2 74 3
16.10.18
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 76 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 62 0
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Steven Diez/Alexis Galarneau 2 6 3 10
Cem Ilkel/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 1 6 8
16.10.18
1st round
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik/Laurent Rochette 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Philipp Petzschner/Frances Tiafoe 0 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 7 2 13
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 5 6 11
16.10.18
1st round
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie 2 6 6 10
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 1 3 75 8
16.10.18
1st round
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 66 63
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 7 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Franko Skugor 1 612 76 8
16.10.18
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig 2 7 4 11
James Cerretani/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 64 6 9
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Szymon Walkow 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Albano Olivetti 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 0 4 65
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Eysseric/Adrian Mannarino 1 4 6 7
16.10.18
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 11
Daniele Bracciali/Andreas Seppi 1 6 1 9
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 1 7 10
Yecong He/Di Wu 1 6 5 8
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 0
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 7 3 10
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 1 63 6 8
16.10.18
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 63 3
16.10.18
1st round
Evgeniya Rodina/Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Monique Adamczak/Lidziya Marozava 0 2 5
16.10.18
1st round
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 10
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Vera Zvonareva 1 6 66 8
16.10.18
1st round
Harriet Dart/Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Demi Schuurs 0 4 4
<