Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Andre Miele 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 62 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Osni Nery Junior 0 2 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 3 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 4 1
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 4 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 64 6 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Brayden Schnur 2 4 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 2 64
18.10.18
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 2
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 3 0
18.10.18
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 7
Adam Moundir 0 62 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 3
18.10.18
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Liam Caruana 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 65
18.10.18
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 613 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 4 6 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6 7
Cameron Norrie 1 61 73 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 1 3 78 5
atp single I. hard France France F22 (Rodez) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Tom Jomby 2 4 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 6 3 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 1 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 4 6
Arthur Reymond 1 3 6 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 0
18.10.18
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 2 5
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 7 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 5 65
18.10.18
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
John Isner 2 7 6 7
Bradley Klahn 1 62 75 65
18.10.18
2nd round
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 2 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 3 6
Oscar Otte 1 64 6 3
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Kevin Krawietz 2 5 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 7 5 64
18.10.18
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 65 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 4 7
Lukas Klein 1 3 6 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 7 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 64 6 64
18.10.18
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 4
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 4 6
Jeremy Sonkin 1 3 6 2
18.10.18
1/4
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 2
18.10.18
1/4
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 2
18.10.18
1/4
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 4 2
atp single Clay Italy Italy F32 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 2 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 1
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 66 65
18.10.18
2nd round
Mirza Basic 1 w/o
Nick Kyrgios 0
18.10.18
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 1
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Renta Tokuda 0 4 63
18.10.18
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 4 67
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 1
18.10.18
1/4
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 0
18.10.18
1/4
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 2
18.10.18
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 0 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 4 6
Luca Giacomini 1 1 6 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 1 6 1 3
Alexis Klegou retired 0 3 6 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 6
Remy Bertola 1 3 6 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Pierre Delage 2 7 7
Alexander Weis 0 5 5
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Hady Habib 0 1 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Edris Fetisleam 2 1 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 6 3 2
atp single Hard USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Trent Bryde 0 67 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Jody Maginley 1 2 6 0
18.10.18
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson 0 4 64
18.10.18
2nd round
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 2 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Andrew Watson 2 5 6 7
Axel Nefve 1 7 2 66
18.10.18
2nd round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 3 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 4
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Alena Fomina 2 2 6 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 1 6 2 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 0 63 0
18.10.18
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 4
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus retired 0 1 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 61 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 3 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Nika Radisic 2 6 4 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 2 6 4
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Julia Goerges 2 6 3 6
Donna Vekic 1 3 6 3
18.10.18
1/4
Eugenie Bouchard 1 4 4
Andrea Petkovic retired 0 6 0
18.10.18
1/4
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 4 1
18.10.18
1/4
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 1 4
wta single Carpet Portugal Cantanhede sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1st round
Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 67 2
18.10.18
1st round
Manca Pislak 2 1 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Francisca Jorge 2 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 1 6 3 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Anna Popescu 2 6 4 6
Alice Gillan 1 2 6 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Camila Garcia 0 3 2
18.10.18
1st round
Lucia Quiterio 2 4 6 7
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 1 6
Svenja Ochsner 1 1 6 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 3
18.10.18
1st round
Aminata Sall 1 6 0
Oliwia Szymczuch retired 0 3 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Aminata Sall 2 7 6
Taro Keens 0 64 2
18.10.18
1st round
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 0
wta single Hard USA Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 64 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 72 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 2 3
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 7
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 68
18.10.18
1/4
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 5 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 4 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 6 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 2 77 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 7
Hiromi Abe 0 5 5
18.10.18
1/4
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 4 7
Mei Yamaguchi 1 5 6 63
18.10.18
2nd round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 1 1
wta single I. hard France Joue Les Tours sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 2
18.10.18
1/4
Myrtille Georges 2 1 6 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 3 2
18.10.18
1/4
Chloe Paquet 2 5 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 7 3 3
18.10.18
1/4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 4 4
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Johanna Konta 2 6 2 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 6 62
18.10.18
1/4
Anastasija Sevastova 2 4 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 6 5 3
18.10.18
1/4
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 5 1
18.10.18
1/4
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 3
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Amira Ben Aissa 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 4 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Manon Peral 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 3 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 3 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Federica Prati 2 7 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 5 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Dominique Karregat 2 6 2 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 3 6 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Constance Sibille 0 3 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 1 4
wta single Hard Izrael Ofakim sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 0 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 3 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Maya Tahan 2 3 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 4 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Haley Giavara 2 6 3 6
Nicole Nadel 1 1 6 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Romana Cisovska 2 7 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 5 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 2 2
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1st round
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 0
18.10.18
1st round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 0 4 5
18.10.18
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 0 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 2 3
18.10.18
1st round
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 4 5
18.10.18
1st round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 1 3
18.10.18
1st round
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 3 4
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 7 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 64 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 2 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 4 0
18.10.18
2nd round
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Dainah Cameron 0 1 1
18.10.18
2nd round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 65 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 60 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 4 4
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Xinyun Han 2 6 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 3 74 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 2 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6 6
Katie Swan 1 3 74 3
18.10.18
2nd round
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 61 4
18.10.18
2nd round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 2 2
18.10.18
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 0
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 5
18.10.18
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 3 6 10
Steven Diez/Alexis Galarneau 1 6 1 6
18.10.18
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 4 10
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 1 63 6 8
18.10.18
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Jason Jung/Evan King 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 2 6 10
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 2 4
18.10.18
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 5 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 1 0 7 5
18.10.18
1/4
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie 0 1 2
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6 10
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 1 4 77 7
18.10.18
1/4
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 2 4 6 12
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 1 6 2 10
18.10.18
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 4 10
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 1 4 6 4
18.10.18
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig 2 7 6
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi 0 5 4
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber 1 w/o
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz 0
18.10.18
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6 10
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 1 64 74 7
18.10.18
1/4
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/2
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 w/o
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 0
18.10.18
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 4 7 13
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 1 6 5 11
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio 0 2 3
18.10.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te 0 4 2
18.10.18
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 2 6 7
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 65
18.10.18
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 2 10
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 3 6 7
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb 0 3 3
18.10.18
1/4
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 0 63 1
18.10.18
1/4
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
18.10.18
1/4
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 0 1 4
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1/2
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 4
18.10.18
1/2
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 2 2 6 10
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 3 5
<