Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez [5]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim [1WC]  
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella [WC]  
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna [4]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Franco Roncadelli [q]  
Santiago Besada  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo [8]  
Facundo Diaz Acosta [WC]  
14.11.18
14:00
2nd round
Jose Pereira [3]  
Conner Huertas Del Pino  
atp single Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Blaz Kavcic  
Sasi Kumar Mukund [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Youssef Hossam [q]  
Saketh-Sai Myneni [WC]  
14.11.18
09:20
2nd round
James Ward  
Sumit Nagal [WC]  
14.11.18
09:20
2nd round
Quentin Halys [6]  
Brayden Schnur  
14.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Marc Polmans [5]  
14.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow [q]  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
14.11.18
12:30
2nd round
Daniel Masur  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Andre Miele  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
Daniil Zarichanskyy [6]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Rafael Matos [4]  
Alex Blumenberg [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Fernando Yamacita [8]  
Luis Britto [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Aaron Schmid [7]  
Felipe Assuncao Garla  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Eduardo Ribeiro  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [5]  
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Arthur De Greef  
Pablo Andujar [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Gianluigi Quinzi [7]  
14.11.18
15:00
2nd round
Martin Cuevas  
Guilherme Clezar  
14.11.18
15:00
2nd round
Pedro Cachin  
Orlando Luz [q]  
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
01:00
1st round
Ryan Shane [q]  
Keenan Mayo [q]  
14.11.18
02:20
1st round
Alexander Brown [WC]  
Blaz Rola  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Alafia Ayeni [LL]  
Sekou Bangoura  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga  
John-Patrick Smith [8]  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Jared Hiltzik  
Tommy Paul  
atp single Clay Chile Chile F1 (Vina sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu [3]  
Fermin Tenti  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Victor Nunez  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [8]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez [1]  
Nicolas Zaidman  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo [5]  
Ignacio Monzon  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Nicolas Acevedo  
Michel Vernier [7]  
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
1st round
Isa Mammetgulyyev [LL]  
Jakob Aichhorn [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Dominik Nazaruk [q]  
Marek Semjan  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Marek Gengel  
Tadeas Paroulek [6]  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Jiri Lehecka [WC]  
Ondrej Krstev [q]  
14.11.18
11:30
1st round
Gibril Diarra [q]  
Dominik Langmajer [WC]  
14.11.18
11:30
1st round
Petr Nouza [8]  
Jiri Jenicek [WC]  
14.11.18
11:30
1st round
Tomas Machac [WC]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
14.11.18
13:00
1st round
Andrej Glvac  
Petr Hajek  
14.11.18
13:00
1st round
Filip Duda  
David Poljak [2]  
14.11.18
13:00
1st round
Michael Vrbensky [4]  
Johannes Bangratz [q]  
14.11.18
14:30
1st round
Robin Stanek  
Valentin Guenther  
14.11.18
14:30
1st round
Luke Johnson  
Wojciech Marek [q]  
14.11.18
14:30
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev [7]  
Jiri Barnat [q]  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Vasile Antonescu  
Christoph Negritu [5]  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic [1]  
Tillmann Erdbories [q]  
14.11.18
17:30
1st round
Szymon Walkow  
Dominik Boehler [3]  
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Luca Prevosto [6]  
Jannis Kahlke [q]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Adham Gaber [q]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Cosmin Ontica [q]  
Jordi Munoz-Abreu [q]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Adam Bronka [WC]  
Simone Roncalli [3]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Daniel Michalski  
Roman Boychuk [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Naoki Takeda  
Rimpei Kawakami  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Adrian Andrzejczuk  
Duje Ajdukovic [8]  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Jesper De Jong [WC]  
Guy Den Heijer  
14.11.18
11:00
1st round
Joy Vigani [PR]  
Adam Moundir  
14.11.18
11:00
1st round
Alexander Weis [7]  
Moritz Trocker [q]  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Francisco Dias [q]  
Sidane Pontjodikromo  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Ali Dawani [WC]  
Ryan Nijboer [5]  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Lodewijk Weststrate [q]  
Johan Nikles [2]  
atp single I. hard Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Martins Podzus [7]  
Matvey Minin  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Christian Seraphim [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Jaime Fermosell Delgado [q]  
Louis Wessels [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Karl Friberg  
Alexander Vasilenko  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm [q]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler [5]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels  
Matvey Khomentovskiy [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Otto Virtanen  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [6]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Masi Sarpola [q]  
Evgeny Tyurnev [3]  
atp single Hard Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:30
1st round
Jonas Trinker [q]  
Tom Kocevar-Desman [5]  
14.11.18
08:30
1st round
David Pichler [7q]  
Michail Pervolarakis  
14.11.18
08:30
1st round
Stefan Palosi [q]  
Jake Hersey [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Ioannis Stergiou  
Leon Hoeveler [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Hasan Ibrahim [q]  
Martin Dimitrov [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1st round
Lucas Catarina [1]  
Marc Fornell-Mestres  
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Emilio Gomez  
Ivo Karlovic [3]  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Michael Redlicki [q]  
Bradley Klahn [2]  
atp single I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
03:00
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic [q]  
Colin Sinclair [q]  
14.11.18
04:20
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira  
Yosuke Watanuki [7]  
14.11.18
04:20
1st round
Renta Tokuda  
Soon-Woo Kwon [8]  
14.11.18
06:00
2nd round
Go Soeda [4]  
Andrew Harris [q]  
14.11.18
06:00
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly [LL]  
Yunseong Chung  
14.11.18
07:30
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu  
Tatsuma Ito [2]  
atp single Hard Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Jordi Walder [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Alec Adamson  
Marc Dijkhuizen [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Bart Stevens  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon  
Julian Ocleppo [6]  
14.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Jonathan Binding  
Giovani Samaha  
14.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt [8]  
Alen Rogic Hadzalic  
14.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin [3]  
Roy De Valk [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Dhruv Sunish  
Aidan Mchugh [5]  
atp single Hard Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:30
2nd round
Riaan Du Toit [q]  
Isaac Stoute [7]  
14.11.18
08:30
2nd round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit [5]  
Skyler Butts  
14.11.18
08:30
2nd round
Sheil Kotecha  
Kelsey Stevenson [8]  
14.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Ruben Konings  
Simon Carr  
14.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy  
Benjamin Lock [2]  
14.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Tyler Lu [4]  
Lluis Dolz  
14.11.18
11:30
2nd round
Jeremy Sonkin [6]  
Hamid Reza Nadaf [q]  
14.11.18
11:30
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte [1]  
Jatin Dahiya [q]  
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
15:00
Novak Djokovic  
Alexander Zverev  
14.11.18
21:00
Marin Cilic  
John Isner  
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov  
Robert Strombachs [7]  
14.11.18
04:00
2nd round
Mikhail Fufygin [4]  
Kuan-Yi Lee  
14.11.18
04:00
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy  
Bernardo Saraiva  
14.11.18
04:00
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu [6]  
Palaphoom Kovapitukted [q]  
14.11.18
06:00
2nd round
Cheng-Yu Yu [q]  
Tonkla Mulada [q]  
14.11.18
06:00
2nd round
Roman Safiullin [1]  
Sora Fukuda  
14.11.18
06:00
2nd round
Antoine Bellier  
Ryota Tanuma [3]  
14.11.18
06:00
2nd round
Uisung Park [q]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich  
Paul Woerner [6]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Ronan Joncour  
Melik Feler [q]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Alec Deckers [WC]  
Ivan Davydov  
14.11.18
10:30
1st round
Marco Bortolotti [3]  
Anton Desyatnik [WC]  
14.11.18
10:30
1st round
Alessandro Ceppellini  
Diego Fernandez Flores [q]  
14.11.18
11:30
1st round
Simon Beaupain  
Francois-Arthur Vibert  
14.11.18
11:30
1st round
Rayane Stable [q]  
Mathieu Perchicot [4]  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Mikalai Haliak  
Jakob Johansson-Holm [q]  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Brian Bencic [q]  
Quentin Folliot  
14.11.18
13:00
1st round
Jakob Sude [8]  
Alexey Aleshchev [WC]  
14.11.18
13:00
1st round
Ivan Gakhov [1]  
Lorenzo Brunetti [q]  
14.11.18
13:30
1st round
Louis Tessa  
Steven Diez [2]  
14.11.18
13:30
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa  
Errol Smith  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Dante Gennaro [7]  
Alexander Igoshin  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Calin Manda  
Rayane Roumane [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Klim Ivanov [WC]  
Gabriel Donev [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna [3]  
Plamen Milushev [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Nerman Fatic  
Jaume Pla Malfeito [8]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato [1]  
Wilson Leite  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu  
Moritz Thiem [WC]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin  
Marc Giner [4]  
14.11.18
09:30
1st round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman  
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu [WC]  
14.11.18
09:30
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
Dejan Katic  
14.11.18
09:30
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
atp single Hard USA USA F31 (Norman) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Jordi Arconada [3]  
Trevor Allen Johnson  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Justin Butsch  
Jacob Dunbar  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Ryan Peniston  
Nick Chappell [7]  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Ferran Calvo Eman [WC]  
Paul Oosterbaan  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Gijs Brouwer [1]  
Shahin Khaledan  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Maxime Cressy  
Spencer Papa [WC]  
atp single Clay USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Felipe Mantilla [5]  
Filip Cristian Jianu  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Jody Maginley  
Dmitry Popko [3]  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Christian Alshon [WC]  
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Chenhe Li  
Nuno Borges [2]  
14.11.18
18:30
1st round
Alex Knaff  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [6]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Doga Selen Takunyaci [WC]  
Regina Husak [WC]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon [5]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Arabella Koller [q]  
Carole Monnet  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Anja Gal [q]  
Ioana Gaspar [4]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Sakura Hosogi  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [8]  
14.11.18
09:30
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Melisa Morales  
14.11.18
09:30
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Elina Avanesyan [q]  
14.11.18
09:30
1st round
Anhzelika Isaeva  
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan [q]  
wta single Clay Spain Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
Michele Alexandra Zmau [4]  
14.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
Rebeka Masarova  
14.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Nuria Brancaccio  
14.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [q]  
Rosa Vicens Mas [6]  
14.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [3]  
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia [q]  
14.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Alina Charaeva [SE]  
Alba Carrillo Marin [7]  
14.11.18
13:30
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli  
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez [q]  
14.11.18
13:30
2nd round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [2]  
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:30
2nd round
Michaela Boev  
Anna Ukolova [2]  
14.11.18
08:30
2nd round
Kimmy A. Guerin [LL]  
Elena Gemovic [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Oana Gavrila [7]  
Ania Hertel [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Vasiliki Karvouni  
Mira Antonitsch [4]  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi  
Miriana Tona  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Timea Jaruskova  
Claudia Franze [q]  
14.11.18
10:30
1st round
Federica Prati  
Emmanuelle Girard  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Maja Issler [q]  
Melania Delai [WC]  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Likhitha Kalava [WC]  
Vasilisa Aponasenko [7]  
14.11.18
13:00
1st round
Olympe Lancelot [q]  
Tamara Curovic  
14.11.18
13:30
1st round
Chiraz Bechri [5]  
Louise Brunskog [WC]  
14.11.18
14:30
1st round
Dominique Karregat [8]  
Sarah Lee [SE]  
wta single Grass India Muzaffarnagar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Aleksandrina Naydenova [7]  
Melanie Klaffner  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Prerna Bhambri [WC]  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Natalija Kostic [3]  
Sai Chamarthi  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Kyoka Okamura [5]  
Karin Kennel  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Zeel Desai  
Tereza Mihalikova [4]  
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Nudnida Luangnam [5]  
Man Ying Maggie Ng [q]  
14.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Pei-Ju Chien [q]  
Nina Stadler [3]  
14.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat [1]  
Watsachol Sawasdee  
14.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Supapitch Kuearum  
Punnin Kovapitukted [6]  
14.11.18
03:00
2nd round
Aunchisa Chanta  
Ya Hsin Lee [q]  
14.11.18
04:30
2nd round
Eunhye Lee (2000) [8]  
Dariya Detkovskaya  
14.11.18
04:30
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda [q]  
Chompoothip Jandakate  
14.11.18
06:00
2nd round
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai [q]  
Zhibek Kulambayeva [7]  
wta single Hard USA Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Nadia Podoroska [3]  
Martina Capurro Taborda [WC]  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Romy Koelzer  
Yuriko Miyazaki [WC]  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu [1]  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
14.11.18
16:00
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [JE]  
Risa Ozaki [2]  
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:30
1st round
Lauren Davis [q]  
Kristina Kucova [q]  
14.11.18
00:40
1st round
Kurumi Nara  
Varvara Flink  
14.11.18
02:30
1st round
Asia Muhammad  
Nicole Gibbs [9]  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani [LL]  
Heather Watson [3]  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Jacqueline Cako [LL]  
Fanny Stollar [5]  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Jessica Pegula [4]  
Deniz Khazaniuk  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Sofya Zhuk [7]  
Dalma Galfi [q]  
14.11.18
17:00
2nd round
Whitney Osuigwe [q]  
Varvara Lepchenko [6]  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Martina Pradova  
Margarita Lazareva [q]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Minami Shuto  
Anastasia Pribylova [5]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Amina Anshba [1]  
Jelena Simic  
14.11.18
10:30
1st round
Ola Abou Zekry  
Anna Pribylova [8]  
14.11.18
10:30
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka  
Elizaveta Koklina [WC]  
14.11.18
11:00
1st round
Susan Bandecchi [3]  
Axana Mareen  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Anna Morgina [6]  
Daria Kuczer  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak [q]  
Nikola Breckova [WC]  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
Weronika Falkowska [WC]  
Fiona Ganz  
14.11.18
13:30
1st round
Anastasiya Shoshyna [7]  
Agustina Chlpac  
14.11.18
13:30
1st round
Jenny Duerst [q]  
Ziyu Wang [q]  
14.11.18
13:30
1st round
Gabrielle Clairotte [q]  
Sandra Samir [2]  
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
04:00
1st round
Saisai Zheng [1]  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
14.11.18
05:00
1st round
Lin Zhu [4]  
Jil Teichmann  
14.11.18
06:00
1st round
Priscilla Hon  
Vitalia Diatchenko [6]  
14.11.18
07:00
1st round
Danka Kovinic  
Ling Zhang [WC]  
14.11.18
08:00
1st round
Barbara Haas  
En Shuo Liang [WC]  
14.11.18
09:00
1st round
Yuxuan Zhang [q]  
Jia-Jing Lu  
14.11.18
11:00
1st round
Magdalena Frech  
Elena Rybakina  
14.11.18
11:30
1st round
Sabine Lisicki [WC]  
Misaki Doi [8]  
wta single Clay Argentina Villa Del Dique sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Melina Ferrero [WC]  
Chiara Desia D'Abarno  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Anastasia Kuprina [q]  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Julieta Estable [5]  
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez  
14.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi  
Jazmin Ortenzi [6]  
14.11.18
14:00
2nd round
Eugenia Ganga [4]  
Solana Sierra [WC]  
14.11.18
14:00
2nd round
Julia Riera  
Rebeca Pereira [7]  
atp double Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:00
1/4
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang  
14.11.18
11:20
1/4
Blaz Kavcic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic [2]  
14.11.18
12:00
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha [WC]  
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Filip Peliwo  
14.11.18
13:50
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan [3]  
Max Purcell/Luke Saville  
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
14:00
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni [1]  
Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas [WC]  
14.11.18
14:00
1st round
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza  
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues  
14.11.18
14:00
1st round
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello  
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran [2]  
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
01:00
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson  
Jared Hiltzik/Aleksandar Kovacevic [WC]  
14.11.18
02:20
1st round
Sebastian Korda/Danny Thomas [WC]  
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin [4]  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez  
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen [3]  
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese  
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev  
atp double Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons  
Luke Bambridge/Tennys Sandgren  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Ronnie Schneider [WC]  
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki [WC]  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez  
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
atp double I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
1/4
Zhe Li/Go Soeda  
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu [WC]  
14.11.18
03:00
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi [WC]  
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki [WC]  
14.11.18
05:30
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov [3]  
Hiroki Moriya/Jordi Samper-Montana  
14.11.18
06:50
1st round
Shintaro Imai/Renta Tokuda  
Xin Gao/Emil Ruusuvuori  
14.11.18
06:50
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka/Yosuke Watanuki  
Yasutaka Uchiyama/Kaito Uesugi [4]  
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
13:00
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic  
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock  
14.11.18
19:00
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut  
wta double Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
01:30
1st round
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia  
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos [3]  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Naomi Broady/Sabrina Santamaria [1]  
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani  
14.11.18
17:00
1/4
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula  
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic  
14.11.18
17:00
1st round
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel  
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez [2]  
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
05:00
1st round
Lizette Cabrera/Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi  
14.11.18
13:30
1st round
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu  
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum [2]  
<