Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
06:30
1/2
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
Brayden Schnur  
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
18:00
1/4
Pedja Krstin  
Pablo Andujar [2]  
16.11.18
18:00
1/4
Bastian Malla [q]  
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
01:00
1/4
Tak Khunn Wang  
Reilly Opelka [4]  
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Petr Hajek  
Christoph Negritu [5]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Tomas Machac [WC]  
David Poljak [2]  
16.11.18
10:00
1/4
Michael Vrbensky [4]  
Marek Gengel  
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Jannis Kahlke [q]  
Johan Nikles [2]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Ryan Nijboer [5]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Kacper Zuk  
Duje Ajdukovic [8]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Moritz Trocker [q]  
Adam Moundir  
atp single Hard Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Michail Pervolarakis  
Markos Kalovelonis [3]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Austin Rapp [q]  
Bogdan Bobrov [6]  
16.11.18
09:00
1/4
Erik Crepaldi  
Vit Kopriva [2]  
16.11.18
09:00
1/4
Lucas Catarina [1]  
Tom Kocevar-Desman [5]  
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
17:00
1/4
Thai Kwiatkowski  
Roy Smith [WC]  
16.11.18
17:00
1/4
Dominik Koepfer [8]  
Ivo Karlovic [3]  
atp single I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
03:00
1/4
Go Soeda [4]  
Yosuke Watanuki [7]  
16.11.18
03:00
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama [6]  
Hiroki Moriya [3]  
16.11.18
03:00
1/4
Yoshihito Nishioka [1]  
Soon-Woo Kwon [8]  
16.11.18
03:00
1/4
Yunseong Chung  
Tatsuma Ito [2]  
atp single Hard Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte [1]  
Tyler Lu [4]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/2
Simon Carr  
Benjamin Lock [2]  
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
15:00
Novak Djokovic  
Marin Cilic  
16.11.18
15:00
Alexander Zverev  
John Isner  
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
05:20
1/2
Roman Safiullin [1]  
Kuan-Yi Lee  
16.11.18
05:20
1/2
Yu Hsiou Hsu [6]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Jakob Sude [8]  
Ronan Joncour  
16.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov [1]  
Mikalai Haliak  
16.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Luca Giacomini [7]  
Sergio Martos Gornes  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti [3]  
Alessandro Ceppellini  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Errol Smith  
Mathieu Perchicot [4]  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Brian Bencic [q]  
Steven Diez [2]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Dejan Katic  
Nerman Fatic  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Nik Razborsek [6]  
Gabriel Donev [q]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Dante Gennaro [7]  
Dimitriy Voronin  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dancu  
Rayane Roumane [q]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova  
Julia Stamatova [2]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Carole Monnet  
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan [q]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Naho Sato [7]  
Ioana Gaspar [4]  
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Ania Hertel [q]  
Mira Antonitsch [4]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Oleksandra Oliynykova [3]  
Haley Giavara [WC]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Anna Ureke [1]  
Tamara Malesevic [q]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Kimmy A. Guerin [LL]  
Anna Ukolova [2]  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Bojana Marinkovic [3]  
Melania Delai [WC]  
16.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Dominique Karregat [8]  
Tamara Curovic  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Miriana Tona  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [2]  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Louise Brunskog [WC]  
Emmanuelle Girard  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Bhuvana Kalva  
Mia Eklund [4]  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Timea Jaruskova  
Vasilisa Aponasenko [7]  
16.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Adriana Rajkovic [q]  
Linnea Malmqvist [6]  
wta single Grass India Muzaffarnagar sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
06:30
1/2
Hiroko Kuwata [1]  
Natalija Kostic [3]  
16.11.18
06:30
1/2
Tereza Mihalikova [4]  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
04:00
1/2
Nudnida Luangnam [5]  
Aunchisa Chanta  
16.11.18
04:00
1/2
Watsachol Sawasdee  
Misaki Matsuda [q]  
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
17:00
1/4
Sofya Zhuk [7]  
Heather Watson [3]  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Jelena Simic  
Anastasia Pribylova [5]  
16.11.18
00:00
1/4
Susan Bandecchi [3]  
Ola Abou Zekry  
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
06:00
1/4
Tereza Martincova [q]  
Bibiane Schoofs  
16.11.18
06:00
1/4
Nao Hibino [5]  
Luksika Kumkhum [2]  
16.11.18
09:00
1/4
En Shuo Liang [WC]  
Sabine Lisicki [WC]  
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
00:30
1/4
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos [4]  
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien  
16.11.18
14:00
1/4
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [ALT]  
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran [2]  
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
02:20
1/4
Jared Hiltzik/Aleksandar Kovacevic [WC]  
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [2]  
atp double I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
06:30
1/2
Zhe Li/Go Soeda  
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki [WC]  
16.11.18
06:30
1/4
Cheong-Eui Kim/Makoto Ochi [ALT]  
Yasutaka Uchiyama/Kaito Uesugi [4]  
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
13:00
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic  
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo  
16.11.18
13:00
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut  
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
06:00
1/4
Ya-Hsuan Lee/En Shuo Liang [WC]  
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi  
16.11.18
06:00
1/4
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic [3]  
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech  
<