Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 1 5
20.11.18
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 4 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 2 4
20.11.18
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 64 3
20.11.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 7
Gianluca Mager 0 63 65
20.11.18
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 5
20.11.18
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 1 7
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 5 6 64
20.11.18
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Yannick Jankovits 0 3 66
20.11.18
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 5 7
Tobias Simon 1 61 7 5
20.11.18
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 6 6 7
Alexander Erler 1 1 75 5
20.11.18
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 65 610
atp single Clay Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 4
20.11.18
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Juan Carlos Saez 0 5 2
20.11.18
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 4 4
20.11.18
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 3 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 4 4
20.11.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 3 4
20.11.18
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 75 61 3
20.11.18
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Eduardo Abogabir 0 1 2
20.11.18
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 3
20.11.18
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 73 5 2
20.11.18
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 3
20.11.18
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 4 0
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
qual.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Michal Bisko 0 2 4
20.11.18
qual.
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
David Juras 0 2 5
20.11.18
qual.
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6 6
Jiri Barnat 1 79 1 1
20.11.18
qual.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 4
20.11.18
qual.
Valentin Guenther 2 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 1 6 4 4
20.11.18
qual.
Filip Duda 2 6 3 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 4 6 2
20.11.18
qual.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Michal Franek 0 3 1
20.11.18
qual.
Wojciech Marek 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 5 3
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 3 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 0 3
20.11.18
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 64 4
20.11.18
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 1 1
atp single Clay Panama Panama F4 (Panama) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Luis Gomez 0 0 1
20.11.18
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Jose Gilbert Gomez 0 0 1
20.11.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 4 63
20.11.18
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Samuel Rubell 0 5 3
20.11.18
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Damien Ghader 0 1 0
20.11.18
1st round
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 2 2
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 4
20.11.18
1st round
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Sumit Nagal 0 5 2
20.11.18
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 4
20.11.18
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 3 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 4 1
20.11.18
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 3 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 3 4
20.11.18
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 1 2
20.11.18
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 2
20.11.18
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 3 1
20.11.18
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 61
20.11.18
1st round
Ben Patael 2 5 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 7 4 4
atp single Hard JAR South Africa F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 0
20.11.18
1st round
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Robbie Arends 0 2 2
20.11.18
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 1 3
20.11.18
1st round
Skyler Butts 2 1 6 6
Patrick Foley 1 6 3 1
20.11.18
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 2 2
20.11.18
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Hugo Schott 1 6 3 4
20.11.18
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 2 2
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 5 1
20.11.18
1st round
Jakob Sude 2 6 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 0 5
20.11.18
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 2
20.11.18
qual.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
20.11.18
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 5 6
Marco Miceli 1 4 7 1
20.11.18
qual.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 3
20.11.18
1st round
Michael Zhu 2 4 6 7
Herman Hoeyeraal 1 6 1 5
20.11.18
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 7 3 6
Brian Bencic 1 65 6 3
20.11.18
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 3 4
20.11.18
qual.
Ronan Joncour 2 6 4 6
Boris Fassbender 1 3 6 2
20.11.18
qual.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 1 1
20.11.18
1st round
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 5 2
20.11.18
qual.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 1
20.11.18
qual.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 4 6
Quentin Folliot 1 1 6 0
20.11.18
qual.
Luca Staeheli 2 7 7
Diego Matos 0 63 64
20.11.18
qual.
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 4 4
20.11.18
1st round
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 1
20.11.18
1st round
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 1
20.11.18
1st round
Cing-Yang Meng 1 6 5
Hugo Largo retired 0 1 2
20.11.18
qual.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 4 2
20.11.18
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 2 3
20.11.18
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 3 2
20.11.18
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 7
Hristo Valeov 0 4 64
20.11.18
qual.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 2 1
20.11.18
qual.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 2 0
20.11.18
qual.
Senne Braun 1 6 4
Sergio Barranco retired 0 1 1
atp single I. hard USA USA F33 (Columbus) sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 2 2
20.11.18
1st round
Pavel Krainik 1 6 1
Alafia Ayeni retired 0 4 0
20.11.18
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 4 2
20.11.18
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 2 3
20.11.18
1st round
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 5 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 65 7 3
20.11.18
1st round
Jonathan Chang 2 6 4 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 4 6 2
20.11.18
1st round
Kyle Seelig 1 5
Adam El Mihdawy retired 0 0
20.11.18
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 65
20.11.18
1st round
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 5 4
20.11.18
1st round
John Mcnally 2 7 7
Alex Kobelt 0 65 5
20.11.18
1st round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 3 3
20.11.18
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 3 6
Boris Butulija 1 1 6 3
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 2 3
20.11.18
1st round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 66 1
20.11.18
qual.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 4 4
20.11.18
1st round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 2 1
20.11.18
qual.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 1 1
20.11.18
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 2 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 2 6 3
20.11.18
1st round
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 6 5 7 2
Ekaterina Kazionova retired 0 7 5 0
20.11.18
qual.
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Reka Zadori 0 5 1
20.11.18
qual.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 0 2
20.11.18
qual.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 1
20.11.18
1st round
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 0 0
20.11.18
qual.
Adithya Karunaratne 2 3 7 6
Anja Gal 1 6 65 2
20.11.18
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 0 1
20.11.18
qual.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 3
20.11.18
1st round
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 1
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Natalia Orlova 2 6 3 7
Claudia Giovine 1 2 6 67
20.11.18
1st round
Mia Eklund 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 65 3
20.11.18
1st round
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Barbara Bonic 0 65 4
20.11.18
1st round
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 4 4
20.11.18
1st round
Angelica Raggi 2 6 3 6
Federica Prati 1 3 6 3
20.11.18
1st round
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 4 0
20.11.18
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 3
20.11.18
1st round
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 3 2
wta single Clay Spain Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
q 2
Mina Matsuba 2 6 6
Saskia Witthaus 0 0 1
20.11.18
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 0 3
20.11.18
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 3 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 1 6 2
20.11.18
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Ariane Monlleo Sanchis 0 0 0
20.11.18
qual.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Isabella Harvison 0 2 2
20.11.18
qual.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 1
20.11.18
q 2
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 3 2
20.11.18
qual.
Maialen Morante Oyague 2 3 7 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 64 4
20.11.18
qual.
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras 2 6 6
Mina Matsuba 0 2 2
20.11.18
q 2
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras 2 6 6
Lidon Amurrio Fradejas 0 1 4
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Anna Santa 0 0 1
20.11.18
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 0 0
20.11.18
1st round
Jenny Duerst 1 1
Anna Morgina retired 0 0
20.11.18
1st round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 0
wta single Carpet Italy Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 0 0
20.11.18
1st round
Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 3
20.11.18
1st round
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 0 2
20.11.18
1st round
Miriana Tona 1 5
Heranne Excellent retired 0 0
20.11.18
1st round
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 3 2
20.11.18
1st round
Annalisa Calandra 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 0 1
20.11.18
1st round
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 1 w/o
Karla Kilic 0
20.11.18
1st round
Alessia Truden 2 6 6 7
Anna Ukolova 1 2 73 63
wta single Hard JAR Stellenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Shannon Cox 2 7 6
Andrina Peer 0 65 4
20.11.18
1st round
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 2 2
20.11.18
1st round
Dewi Dijkman 2 6 7
Yarden Akler 0 2 66
20.11.18
1st round
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Annunciata De-Souza 0 1 2
20.11.18
1st round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Rochelle Pienaar 0 1 2
20.11.18
1st round
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Amy Olivier 0 2 3
20.11.18
1st round
Yasmine Wagner 2 7 6
Nicole Nadel 0 5 4
20.11.18
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Lize-Alet Morkel 0 2 2
atp double Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6 10
Federico Gaio/Andreas Siljestrom 1 3 79 4
20.11.18
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 0 64 4
20.11.18
1st round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0 612 3
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.18
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 1 16
Cem Ilkel/Danilo Petrovic 1 4 6 14
20.11.18
1st round
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 4 7 10
Daniel Masur/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 66 8
<