Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 2
21.11.18
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Kevin Krawietz 2 5 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 7 3 61
21.11.18
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 5 3
21.11.18
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 63
21.11.18
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 64 3
atp single Clay Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 3 6 7
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 5
Victor Nunez retired 0 0
21.11.18
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 5 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 3 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 1 1
21.11.18
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 4
Ignacio Monzon retired 0 2 0
21.11.18
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 1 64
21.11.18
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 5 3
21.11.18
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 5 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 7 5 2
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Gibril Diarra 2 5 6 6
Petr Michnev 1 7 2 2
21.11.18
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 1
21.11.18
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 3 6 7
Marek Semjan 1 6 3 66
21.11.18
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 3
21.11.18
1st round
Dominik Nazaruk 2 2 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 3 4
21.11.18
1st round
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
21.11.18
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 7
Marek Gengel 0 64 63
21.11.18
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 3 4
21.11.18
1st round
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 1 6
Michal Konecny 1 5 6 4
21.11.18
1st round
Filip Duda 2 7 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 66 5
21.11.18
1st round
Ondrej Styler 2 7 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 61
21.11.18
1st round
Jiri Jenicek 2 7 6
Michal Franek 0 66 3
21.11.18
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 66 1
21.11.18
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 65
21.11.18
1st round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Nicolae Frunza 0 4 63
21.11.18
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 4
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Jan Vehovec 0 0 0
21.11.18
1st round
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 4 3
21.11.18
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
21.11.18
1st round
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 0 4
21.11.18
1st round
Marco De Rossi 2 7 6
Giovani Samaha 0 64 4
21.11.18
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 4 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 5 2
21.11.18
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 3
21.11.18
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 4
21.11.18
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 1 75 3 5
21.11.18
1st round
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 4 4
21.11.18
1st round
Rimpei Kawakami 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 1 4
21.11.18
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 0 2
21.11.18
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 5 7 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 7 5 2
atp single Clay Panama Panama F4 (Panama) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Ivan Sergeyev 2 7 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 63 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 0 0
21.11.18
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 0 1
21.11.18
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Derrick Chen 0 2 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 0 2
21.11.18
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 7
Jody Maginley 0 63 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 4 2
21.11.18
2nd round
Ignacio Carou 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 6 1 4
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 5 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 1
21.11.18
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 3
21.11.18
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 2 1
21.11.18
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 5 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 5 2
21.11.18
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 3 64
21.11.18
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 5 6 4
Jay Clarke retired 0 7 4 1
atp single Hard JAR South Africa F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Maciej Smola 2 6 7 6
Joshua Luck 1 70 65 3
21.11.18
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 1
21.11.18
1st round
Connor Farren 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 5 4
21.11.18
1st round
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 2 4
21.11.18
1st round
Frederik Press 2 7 5 7
Cameron Green 1 5 7 65
21.11.18
1st round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 6
Nikala Scholtz 1 1 72 1
21.11.18
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 7 7
Courtney John Lock 0 5 5
21.11.18
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Lleyton Cronje 0 4 3
21.11.18
1st round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 3 2
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 4 7 7
Errol Smith 1 6 5 5
21.11.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 2 4
21.11.18
1st round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 1 3
21.11.18
1st round
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 0 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 0 1
21.11.18
1st round
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 6 7
Alec Deckers 1 4 74 5
21.11.18
1st round
Luca Staeheli 2 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 2 2
21.11.18
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 6 3 0
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 1
21.11.18
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 3 2
21.11.18
1st round
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 2
21.11.18
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 4 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 3 4
21.11.18
1st round
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 0 3
21.11.18
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Senne Braun 0 4 1
21.11.18
1st round
Shao-Fan Liu 2 7 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 69 74 2
21.11.18
1st round
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 5 7
Burak Bilgin 1 3 7 5
21.11.18
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 4
21.11.18
1st round
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 0 0
atp single I. hard USA USA F33 (Columbus) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 1 2
21.11.18
2nd round
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 4 3
21.11.18
2nd round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 5 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 4 7 2
21.11.18
2nd round
Jonathan Chang 2 3 6 7
Cannon Kingsley 1 6 1 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 1 3
21.11.18
2nd round
Andrew Watson 2 4 7 6
Henry Craig 1 6 65 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 1 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 613 2
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 4
21.11.18
1st round
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 1 4
21.11.18
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 5 1
21.11.18
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 5 7 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 1 7 66 0
21.11.18
1st round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 4 6
Iuliia Nikitina 1 0 6 1
21.11.18
1st round
Katyarina Paulenka 2 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 65 2
21.11.18
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 3 2
21.11.18
1st round
Bojana Klincov 2 4 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 1 2
21.11.18
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 2
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 2 3
21.11.18
1st round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 2 0
21.11.18
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 0
21.11.18
1st round
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Maria Titova 0 3 3
21.11.18
1st round
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 7
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 5
21.11.18
1st round
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 1 1
21.11.18
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 4 2
21.11.18
1st round
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Amira Ben Aissa 0 4 1
wta single Clay Spain Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
q 2
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7 6
Andrea Burguete Beltran 1 74 5 4
21.11.18
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 4 2
21.11.18
1st round
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 4 1
21.11.18
1st round
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 2 1
21.11.18
1st round
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 4
21.11.18
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Nadja Bay Christians 0 2 4
21.11.18
1st round
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 0 0 1
21.11.18
1st round
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Anna Shepita 0 1 1
21.11.18
1st round
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 3 7
Alba Rey Garcia 1 4 6 66
21.11.18
qual.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 0 3 2
21.11.18
1st round
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 62 0
21.11.18
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 7 6
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras 0 65 1
21.11.18
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 0 1 1
21.11.18
q 2
Irene Garceran 2 6 6
Xenia De Luna 0 4 4
21.11.18
qual.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 1
21.11.18
qual.
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 2 6 3 6
Naia Mercadier 1 1 6 3
21.11.18
1st round
Nikol Dobrilova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 3
21.11.18
q 2
Nikol Dobrilova 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 0 0
21.11.18
qual.
Nikol Dobrilova 2 5 6 7
Irene Garceran 1 7 2 5
21.11.18
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 2 0
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Aleah Marrow 0 1 1
21.11.18
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Ziyu Wang 0 0 2
21.11.18
1st round
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 4 0
21.11.18
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 1 3
21.11.18
1st round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 1
21.11.18
1st round
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 2 1
21.11.18
1st round
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 74 3 1
21.11.18
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 1 64
21.11.18
1st round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 1 1
21.11.18
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 3 1
21.11.18
1st round
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 1 6
Katarzyna Pitak 1 67 6 1
21.11.18
1st round
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 4
wta single Carpet Italy Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 3 3
21.11.18
2nd round
Catalina Pella 2 5 6 7
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 1 7 4 5
21.11.18
2nd round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 0
21.11.18
2nd round
Verena Hofer 2 7 6
Maria Masini 0 5 1
21.11.18
2nd round
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Veronica Napolitano 0 4 4
21.11.18
2nd round
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 4 2
21.11.18
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Yulia Sokolovskaya 0 4 0
21.11.18
2nd round
Alessia Truden 2 6 6
Annalisa Calandra 0 4 4
wta single Hard JAR Stellenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 3
21.11.18
1st round
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 1 4
21.11.18
1st round
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Kelly Arends 0 3 0
21.11.18
1st round
Maya Tahan 2 3 7 6
Madrie Le Roux 1 6 63 2
21.11.18
1st round
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Maretha Burger 0 1 0
21.11.18
1st round
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 0
21.11.18
1st round
Megan Basson 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 3 5
21.11.18
1st round
Delien Kleinhans 2 0 6 6
Stephanie Kent 1 6 2 1
atp double Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 65 7
21.11.18
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 1 6 10
Giorgio Ricca/Giuseppe Tresca 1 6 3 5
21.11.18
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski 0
21.11.18
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Tomislav Draganja 0 3 3
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 3 69
21.11.18
1st round
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano/Maverick Banes 0 4 5
21.11.18
1/4
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 4
21.11.18
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 5 6 13
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 1 7 3 11
21.11.18
1st round
Siddhant Banthia/Anvit Bendre 2 6 6
Kunal Anand/Shahbaaz Khan 0 2 4
<