Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Federico Gaio  
Corentin Moutet [7]  
21.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Quentin Halys [6]  
Laurynas Grigelis  
21.11.18
11:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
Paolo Lorenzi [3]  
21.11.18
11:00
1st round
Julian Ocleppo [WC]  
Aldin Setkic [q]  
21.11.18
11:00
1st round
Ugo Humbert [1]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
atp single Clay Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Jorge Montero [PR]  
Matias Zukas [2]  
21.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Michel Vernier  
Nicolas Alberto Arreche  
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Oleg Khotkov  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Ali Dawani [WC]  
Sagadat Ayap  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Kacper Zuk  
Guy Den Heijer [8]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Jesper De Jong [q]  
Issam Haitham Taweel  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [4]  
Adam Moundir  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Adrian Andrzejczuk [q]  
Daniel Michalski  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa  
Rimpei Kawakami  
21.11.18
11:30
1st round
Marco De Rossi [q]  
Giovani Samaha  
21.11.18
12:00
1st round
Andrea Borroni [q]  
Alexander Weis [6]  
21.11.18
12:00
1st round
Martin Borisiouk [q]  
Moritz Trocker [q]  
21.11.18
12:00
1st round
Michal Mikula [WC]  
Aziz Dougaz [2]  
21.11.18
13:30
1st round
Jannis Kahlke [q]  
Jan Vehovec [WC]  
21.11.18
13:30
1st round
Bernardo Saraiva [5]  
Shamael Chaudhry [q]  
atp single Clay Panama Panama F4 (Panama) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Ivan Sergeyev  
Maksim Tikhomirov [3]  
21.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Mirko Martinez [8]  
Nicholas Alexander Reyes [q]  
21.11.18
16:00
2nd round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco [q]  
Ignacio Carou [6]  
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Radu Albot [1]  
Maverick Banes  
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
Lucas Gerch [q]  
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Brayden Schnur  
Arjun Kadhe [WC]  
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Daniel Masur  
Elias Ymer [3]  
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund [WC]  
Jay Clarke [6]  
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Max Purcell  
Sebastian Fanselow [q]  
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Ben Patael [q]  
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
21.11.18
06:30
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn [ALT]  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
atp single Hard JAR South Africa F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Nikala Scholtz [3]  
Jean Thirouin [q]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Benjamin Lock [1]  
Connor Farren  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Cameron Green  
Frederik Press [8]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Joshua Luck [WC]  
Maciej Smola [6]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Courtney John Lock [WC]  
Christian Langmo  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Lleyton Cronje [WC]  
Sebastian Prechtel  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Tyler Lu  
Lance-Pierre Du Toit  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Albert Roglan [q]  
Mikalai Haliak  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Louis Tessa [q]  
Ivan Gakhov [2]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Stephan Gerritsen  
Alec Deckers [q]  
21.11.18
10:00
1st round
Luca Staeheli [q]  
Simon Beaupain [SE]  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea [7]  
Errol Smith  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Pietro Mugelli [WC]  
Moez Echargui [4WC]  
21.11.18
11:30
1st round
Ronan Joncour [q]  
Ivan Liutarevich  
21.11.18
12:00
1st round
Savriyan Danilov  
Lenny Hampel [6]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Dejan Katic [8]  
Yeongseok Jeong [q]  
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Gabriel Donev  
Davide Galoppini [6]  
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Plamen Milushev [q]  
Samuel Pointon [q]  
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin  
Shao-Fan Liu [q]  
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Senne Braun [q]  
Benjamin Dhoe  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla [1]  
Vlad Andrei Dancu  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Dante Gennaro [5]  
Grigoriy Korobeynikov [q]  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Facundo Juarez  
Ivan Nedelko [2]  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Ivan Marrero Curbelo [q]  
Edris Fetisleam [q]  
21.11.18
11:00
1st round
Burak Bilgin [WC]  
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu [WC]  
atp single I. hard USA USA F33 (Columbus) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
16:00
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev [1]  
Jack Findel-Hawkins  
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Anita Husaric [q]  
Adithya Karunaratne [q]  
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Lisa Matviyenko [q]  
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca [q]  
21.11.18
08:00
1st round
Iuliia Nikitina [q]  
Lisa Ponomar [8]  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Dia Evtimova [4]  
Aleksandra Pospelova  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Ilay Yoruk  
Selina Atay [WC]  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Marie Mettraux [q]  
Daria Kudashova  
21.11.18
09:30
1st round
Bojana Klincov [q]  
Carole Monnet  
21.11.18
10:00
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher [q]  
Katyarina Paulenka  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Irys Ekani  
Emmanuelle Girard [q]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist [7]  
Yuka Hosoki  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Maria Titova  
Bhuvana Kalva  
21.11.18
10:00
1st round
Silvia Njiric  
Chiraz Bechri [5]  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Amira Ben Aissa [q]  
Melania Delai [q]  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi  
Jelena Stojanovic  
21.11.18
11:30
1st round
Chiara Scholl [1]  
Andreea Velcea [WC]  
21.11.18
11:30
1st round
Tamara Curovic [6]  
Magdalena Stoilkovska [q]  
wta single Clay Spain Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
10:00
1st round
Mira Antonitsch  
Anna Shepita [WC]  
21.11.18
10:00
1st round
Nadja Bay Christians [WC]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [3]  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Minami Shuto  
Fiona Ganz  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) [q]  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Natalia Siedliska [6]  
Daria Kuczer  
21.11.18
10:30
1st round
Katarzyna Pitak  
Weronika Falkowska [q]  
21.11.18
12:00
1st round
Daria Lodikova [4]  
Nina Ugrelidze [WC]  
21.11.18
12:00
1st round
Vickie Trocker [q]  
Anna Pribylova [7]  
21.11.18
13:30
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka  
Nikola Breckova  
wta single Carpet Italy Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Veronica Napolitano  
Manca Pislak [3]  
21.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Alessia Truden [q]  
Annalisa Calandra [q]  
21.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Elaine Genovese [6]  
Amanda Carreras [q]  
21.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Maria Masini  
Verena Hofer [2]  
21.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Catalina Pella [1]  
Isabella Tcherkes Zade [WC]  
21.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Miriana Tona [4]  
Ekaterina Reyngold [q]  
21.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi [WC]  
Yulia Sokolovskaya  
21.11.18
12:30
2nd round
Sofia Milatova  
Costanza Traversi [8]  
wta single Hard JAR Stellenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Stephanie Kent [q]  
Delien Kleinhans  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Lisa-Maria Moser [q]  
Kelly Williford  
21.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Shannon Cox [WC]  
Shahar Biran [5]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Maya Tahan [1]  
Madrie Le Roux [WC]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Emma Hurst  
Katharina Hering [4]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Shelly Bereznyak [6]  
Maretha Burger  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Gabriella Mujan [q]  
Klaudia Wira  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Megan Basson  
Emilie Lindh Gallagher [8]  
21.11.18
09:00
1st round
Kelly Arends [WC]  
Yuval Keren  
atp double Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
13:20
1st round
Giorgio Ricca/Giuseppe Tresca [WC]  
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow  
21.11.18
14:40
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel  
Tomasz Bednarek/Tomislav Draganja  
21.11.18
16:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira  
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.18
11:00
1st round
Sumit Nagal/Elias Ymer  
Siddhant Banthia/Anvit Bendre [WC]  
21.11.18
12:30
1/4
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic [1]  
Max Purcell/Luke Saville  
21.11.18
13:50
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang [3]  
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni  
<