Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Illya Marchenko [q]  
Lorenzo Sonego [2]  
22.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Liam Caruana [WC]  
Sergiy Stakhovsky [5]  
22.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Ugo Humbert [1]  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
22.11.18
14:50
2nd round
Filippo Baldi [8]  
Aldin Setkic [q]  
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Robin Stanek  
Dominik Nazaruk [q]  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Tomas Machac [q]  
Niels Lootsma [q]  
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Sagadat Ayap  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Bernardo Saraiva [5]  
Marco De Rossi [q]  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Adam Moundir  
Daniel Michalski  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Jesper De Jong [q]  
Kacper Zuk  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Jannis Kahlke [q]  
Aziz Dougaz [2]  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Martin Borisiouk [q]  
Vladyslav Orlov [3]  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Sidane Pontjodikromo [7]  
Ryan Nijboer  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Rimpei Kawakami  
Alexander Weis [6]  
atp single Clay Panama Panama F4 (Panama) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
11:00
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte [1]  
Conner Huertas Del Pino [7]  
22.11.18
11:00
1/4
Mirko Martinez [8]  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [2]  
22.11.18
16:00
1/4
Daniil Zarichanskyy [5]  
Ivan Sergeyev  
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
08:30
1/4
Radu Albot [1]  
Sasi Kumar Mukund [WC]  
22.11.18
08:30
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
22.11.18
08:30
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow [q]  
Elias Ymer [3]  
22.11.18
08:30
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
Brayden Schnur  
atp single Hard JAR South Africa F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Gabor Borsos  
Peter Nagy [4]  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) [5]  
Simon Carr  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Connor Farren  
Lance-Pierre Du Toit  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Samm Butler  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [2]  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Jean Thirouin [q]  
Toby Martin  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Christian Langmo  
Maciej Smola [6]  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Sebastian Prechtel  
Frederik Press [8]  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz [7]  
Skyler Butts [q]  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Frederico Gil [1]  
Michael Zhu [q]  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea [7]  
Stephan Gerritsen  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Luca Staeheli [q]  
Savriyan Danilov  
22.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Alexandre Muller [3]  
Jakob Sude  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
David Jorda Sanchis [q]  
Aslan Karatsev [5]  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Albert Roglan [q]  
Ivan Gakhov [2]  
22.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Paul Woerner [8]  
Andres Fernandez Canovas  
22.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Ronan Joncour [q]  
Moez Echargui [4WC]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla [1]  
Edris Fetisleam [q]  
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Dante Gennaro [5]  
Benjamin Dhoe  
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Cing-Yang Meng  
Eduard Esteve Lobato [3]  
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Rayane Roumane  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [7]  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Dejan Katic [8]  
Plamen Milushev [q]  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Thomas Statzberger [4]  
Franco Capalbo  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Shao-Fan Liu [q]  
Gabriel Donev  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu [WC]  
Facundo Juarez  
atp single I. hard USA USA F33 (Columbus) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
00:00
1/4
Jack Findel-Hawkins  
Kyle Seelig [WC]  
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Ioana Gaspar [6]  
Gebriela Mihaylova  
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Gyulnara Nazarova  
Nadine Keller [WC]  
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Katyarina Paulenka  
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon [7]  
22.11.18
08:00
2nd round
Daria Kudashova  
Andreea Prisacariu  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Dia Evtimova [4]  
Anita Husaric [q]  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Bojana Klincov [q]  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk  
Lisa Ponomar [8]  
22.11.18
09:30
2nd round
Naho Sato  
Ayla Aksu [2WC]  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Chiara Scholl [1]  
Bhuvana Kalva  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Melania Delai [q]  
Silvia Njiric  
22.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Angelica Raggi [q]  
Mia Eklund [8]  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Linnea Malmqvist [7]  
Jelena Stojanovic  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Chinatsu Shimizu [WC]  
Timea Jaruskova  
22.11.18
11:30
2nd round
Natalia Orlova [q]  
Elpida Malamou [q]  
22.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Tamara Curovic [6]  
Irys Ekani  
22.11.18
12:00
2nd round
Svetlana Iansitova [q]  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [2]  
wta single Clay Spain Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Michele Alexandra Zmau [4]  
Irina Cantos Siemers [q]  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa [1]  
Nikol Dobrilova [q]  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Alicia Herrero Linana  
Noelia Zeballos [7]  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Paula Arias Manjon  
Rosa Vicens Mas [6]  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Mira Antonitsch  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [3]  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Kristina Milenkovic [q]  
Marina Bassols Ribera [2]  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca [8]  
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio  
Julia Payola  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
00:00
2nd round
Nastja Kolar [1]  
Aleksandra Pitak  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Jelena Simic [8]  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Fiona Ganz  
Anastasia Pribylova [5]  
22.11.18
10:00
2nd round
Maria Patrascu  
Jenny Duerst [q]  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Margarita Lazareva  
Susan Bandecchi [2]  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Daria Lodikova [4]  
Weronika Falkowska [q]  
22.11.18
10:30
2nd round
Daria Kuczer  
Nikola Breckova  
wta single Carpet Italy Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
10:30
1/4
Catalina Pella [1]  
Sapfo Sakellaridi [WC]  
22.11.18
10:30
1/4
Miriana Tona [4]  
Costanza Traversi [8]  
22.11.18
12:00
1/4
Amanda Carreras [q]  
Manca Pislak [3]  
22.11.18
12:00
1/4
Alessia Truden [q]  
Verena Hofer [2]  
wta single Hard JAR Stellenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Shannon Cox [WC]  
Shahar Biran [5]  
22.11.18
09:00
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [3]  
Eva Vedder  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Lisa-Maria Moser [q]  
Katharina Hering [4]  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Dewi Dijkman [q]  
Yasmine Wagner [q]  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Anastasia Shaulskaya [7]  
Alice Gillan  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Maya Tahan [1]  
Yuval Keren  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Shelly Bereznyak [6]  
Gabriella Mujan [q]  
22.11.18
11:00
2nd round
Delien Kleinhans  
Megan Basson  
<