Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 4
24.11.18
1/2
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 3 2
atp single Clay Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
fin
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 4 4
atp single Clay Chile Chile F3 (Antofagasta) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Jordan Iturra 2 6 7
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen 0 3 5
24.11.18
q 1
Javier Araya 2 6 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 4
24.11.18
q 1
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 6 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 3 5
24.11.18
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 0
24.11.18
q 1
Jose Elias Yapur 2 3 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 1 6 0 3
24.11.18
q 1
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Cristian Montoya 0 0 0
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Tomas Machac 2 6 6 6
Ondrej Styler 1 76 1 2
24.11.18
1/2
Jiri Lehecka 1 w/o
Artem Dubrivnyy 0
atp single Hard Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Jesus Francisco Felix 2 6 6
Carlos Manuel Hidalgo 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Yohandri Perez Garcia 0 2 2
24.11.18
q 1
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Andrew Forchetti 0 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 4 1
24.11.18
q 1
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Jasel Beltre 0 4 1
24.11.18
q 1
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 2 6 6
Christian Flemming Petersen Justo 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 2 0
24.11.18
q 1
Danail Banov 1 w/o
Kevin Major 0
24.11.18
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 2
24.11.18
q 1
Jabari Stafford 2 6 6
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry 0 2 4
24.11.18
q 1
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 1 3 74 4
24.11.18
q 1
Dan Martin 2 6 6
David Rodriguez 0 2 2
24.11.18
q 1
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 7
Arnav Mohanty 0 3 63
24.11.18
q 1
Anshumat Srivastava 2 6 6
Diego Alberto Moya 0 4 1
24.11.18
q 1
Sean Robles 2 6 6
Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Jesus Maleno Rosario 1 6 1
Stratton Gilmore retired 0 4 1
24.11.18
q 1
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 4 2
24.11.18
q 1
Jorge Isaias Ortiz Garcia 2 6 6
Robert Scheuing 0 2 3
24.11.18
q 1
Sam Lapides 1 4 4
Alex Torres retired 0 6 2
24.11.18
q 1
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Omead Moini 2 6 6
Wondy Cordero 0 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Osviel Turino 2 7 6
Alexander Schou 0 5 2
24.11.18
q 1
Yoan Perez 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 3 4
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Adam Moundir 0 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 1 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 2 6 4
atp single Clay Egypt Egypt F29 (Cairo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Luca Amelio 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 3 1
24.11.18
q 1
David Poole 2 6 6
Maximilian Witthaus 0 2 4
24.11.18
q 1
Kevin Portmann 2 6 6
Alok Aradhya 0 4 3
24.11.18
q 1
Amine Zraidi 2 6 6
Shehab Abou Gabal 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Mohab Hamed 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 1 3
24.11.18
q 1
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaal 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Giacomo Pizzi 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Ali Zaghloul 2 7 6
Abdallah Rabie 0 5 2
atp single Clay Panama Panama F4 (Panama) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
fin
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 3
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
fin
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 2 5
atp single Hard JAR South Africa F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Sebastian Prechtel 2 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 1 6 4 2
24.11.18
1/2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 5 5
atp single Hard JAR South Africa F2 sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Lance Cohen 2 7 6
Jamie Davis 0 61 2
24.11.18
q 1
Philip Franken 2 6 2 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 1 1 6 4
24.11.18
q 1
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Munashe Chingono 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Daniel Kossek 2 6 6
Joshua Dawid Mostert 0 0 1
24.11.18
q 1
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 1
24.11.18
q 1
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Chevaan Davids 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Till Wegner 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 1 3
24.11.18
q 1
Alex Brenner 2 6 6
Duther Theron 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Ian O'Jon 2 6 6
Yannick Schramm 0 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 0
24.11.18
q 1
Bradley Holt 2 7 6
Victor Putter 0 5 1
24.11.18
q 1
Yaron Guberman 2 6 4 6
Dor Wertheimer 1 2 6 1
24.11.18
q 1
Francis Pare 2 6 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 74 2 4
24.11.18
q 1
Euan Wilson Baig 2 7 6
Daniel Du Toit 0 5 4
24.11.18
q 1
Jody Alan Claassen 2 6 6
Carl Roothman 0 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 2 0
24.11.18
q 1
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Liam Day 0 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Federico Coppini 0 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Robbie Arends 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 1 0
24.11.18
q 1
Michael-John Every 2 5 6 6
Louis Pretorius 1 7 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Mikaeel Woodman 2 6 6
Yaseen Ibrahim 0 3 3
24.11.18
q 1
Dylan Salton 2 7 6
Jordan Coutinho 0 65 3
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 3
24.11.18
1/2
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 65 3
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F42 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Dominic Spicer 0 2 3
24.11.18
q 1
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 4
24.11.18
q 1
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Yahor Yatsyk 2 7 6
Matteo Gostoli 0 5 4
24.11.18
q 1
Jacopo Bartolini 2 6 7
Yassine Ben Jemaa 0 0 60
24.11.18
q 1
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 3 4
24.11.18
q 1
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 2 6 6
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 3 3
24.11.18
q 1
Nicolas Carlone 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Sergiu Celebidachi 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Youssef Berrajah 0 3 1
24.11.18
q 1
Philip Sikman 2 6 6
Julius Hillmann 0 1 3
24.11.18
q 1
Simon Musset 2 6 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 1 3 74 1
24.11.18
q 1
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Dragutin Djurasovic 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Lewei Cai 0 1 5
24.11.18
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Agustin Kalinowski 0 3 0
24.11.18
q 1
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Andrey Vorobyev 0 3 3
24.11.18
q 1
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 6 2 6
Himansu Sagar 1 4 6 3
24.11.18
q 1
Alex Solanki 2 6 7
Adam Kovac 0 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 4
24.11.18
q 1
Mayeul Darras 2 2 6 6
Guillaunme Mackenzie 1 6 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 0
24.11.18
q 1
Alessandro Procopio 2 7 6
Hugo Bron 0 5 4
24.11.18
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Renzo Paro 0 2 4
24.11.18
q 1
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 6
Pedro Munafo 0 67 4
24.11.18
q 1
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 7 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 5 1
24.11.18
q 1
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
David Quayle 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 3
24.11.18
q 1
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 1 3
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Dante Gennaro 1 6 1
Dejan Katic retired 0 4 0
24.11.18
1/2
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 1 4
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F38 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 2 6 6
Gorkem Yuksel Inan 0 1 0
24.11.18
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Cesar Carmona 0 0 3
24.11.18
q 1
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6 6
Michael Jalpota 1 2 73 0
24.11.18
q 1
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Damir Khalilov 0 4 2
24.11.18
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert 2 7 4 6
Sergey Bolotov 1 65 6 4
24.11.18
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Louis Truong 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Carles Batlle 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Robert Gurtler 0 0 2
24.11.18
q 1
Ivan Zaytsev 2 1 7 7
Constantinos Papavasiliou 1 6 5 62
24.11.18
q 1
Senne Braun 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 3 2
atp single I. hard USA USA F33 (Columbus) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
fin
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 3 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 6 2 2
atp single I. hard USA USA F34 (Waco) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 6 6
Jiajun He 0 1 2
24.11.18
q 1
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 2 2
24.11.18
q 1
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Myles Martin 0 0 1
24.11.18
q 1
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Manfred Jeske 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Kevin Lam 0 0 1
24.11.18
q 1
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Maximilian Sinn 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 4 4
24.11.18
q 1
Jimmy Bendeck 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 1
24.11.18
q 1
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 7
Boris Arias 0 5 64
24.11.18
q 1
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Pranav Kumar 0 3 5
24.11.18
q 1
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Tomislav Podvinski 0 2 2
24.11.18
q 1
Chih Chi Huang 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 1 3
24.11.18
q 1
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 0 2
24.11.18
q 1
Constantin Frantzen 2 6 5 7
Trey Hilderbrand 1 1 7 5
24.11.18
q 1
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6 7
Boris Butulija 1 73 4 65
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 3 4
24.11.18
q 1
Barbare Eristavi 2 6 6
Reka Zadori 0 2 3
24.11.18
1/2
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 2 0
24.11.18
q 1
Emily Casteleyn 2 4 6 7
Anja Gal 1 6 2 65
24.11.18
q 1
Michiru Furuya 2 7 6
Arina Solomatina 0 62 1
24.11.18
q 1
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Lidya Yargovan 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Milica Mitrovic 0 1 2
24.11.18
q 1
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 6
Katarina Jelusic 0 0 1
24.11.18
q 1
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Anna Kadagidze 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 62 1
24.11.18
q 1
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 3 2
24.11.18
q 1
Oleksandra Balaba 2 7 5 6
Deniz Paykoc 1 65 7 1
24.11.18
q 1
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 3 0
24.11.18
q 1
Xinrui Liu 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 0 4
24.11.18
q 1
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Francesca Andrea Feodorov 0 2 4
24.11.18
q 1
Petra Csabi 1 6
Alana Tuayeva retired 0 1
24.11.18
q 1
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Dilara Kinal 0 0 2
24.11.18
q 1
Andjela Vidovic 2 7 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 5 0
24.11.18
q 1
Mayya Gorbunova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 67 1
wta single Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 2 5
24.11.18
q 1
Min Liu 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 2
24.11.18
q 1
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Madison Frahn 2 6 6
Rekha Boyalapalli 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Jaipet Anontaweesil 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
24.11.18
q 1
Elina Sharipova 2 6 6
Julia Daiya Barden 0 1 2
24.11.18
q 1
Honoka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Mia Mayerova 1 6 4 4
24.11.18
q 1
Chie Kezuka 2 6 6
Darya Yelfimova 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 7
Angelina Folts 0 0 63
24.11.18
q 1
Yuhan Liu 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 62 2
24.11.18
q 1
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 0
24.11.18
q 1
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 0 2
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Chiara Scholl 2 6 4 7
Silvia Njiric 1 0 6 63
24.11.18
1/2
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 4
wta single Clay Spain Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Michele Alexandra Zmau 0 1 3
24.11.18
1/2
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 2
wta single Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
q 1
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 2 3
24.11.18
q 1
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 1 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 2 1
24.11.18
q 1
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 3
24.11.18
q 1
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 4 2
24.11.18
q 1
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 4 3
24.11.18
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 3 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 1 6 1 2
24.11.18
q 1
Diana Marcinkevica 2 4 7 6
Arianne Hartono 1 6 5 2
24.11.18
q 1
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 2 4
24.11.18
q 1
Pia Cuk 2 7 6 7
Natasha Palha 1 65 77 5
24.11.18
q 1
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 3 6 6
Mahak Jain 1 6 3 4
24.11.18
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Tejasvi Kate 0 1 1
24.11.18
q 1
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 5
24.11.18
q 1
Maria Marfutina 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 4 64
24.11.18
q 1
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 4 3
24.11.18
q 1
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 5 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Anna Pribylova 1 3
Anastasia Pribylova retired 0 0
24.11.18
1/2
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 3
Daria Kuczer retired 0 2
wta single Carpet Italy Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
fin
Amanda Carreras 2 6 3 7
Catalina Pella 1 4 6 5
24.11.18
q 1
Christina Shakovets 2 6 6
Paola La Porta 0 1 3
24.11.18
q 1
Marie Lou Faoro 2 6 6
Matilde Rossetti 0 0 3
24.11.18
q 1
Silvia Saccani 2 6 6
Anita Pedulla 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 7 6
Louise Lampla 0 65 1
24.11.18
q 1
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 6
Lara Mancuso 0 3 0
24.11.18
q 1
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 7 6
Agnes Brun 1 76 5 1
24.11.18
q 1
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Virginia Poggi 0 1 4
24.11.18
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 0 0
24.11.18
q 1
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Kira Iaci Sansone 0 2 0
wta single Hard JAR Stellenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
1/2
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Lisa-Maria Moser 0 2 3
24.11.18
1/2
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Maya Tahan 0 5 1
atp double Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
fin
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 2 11
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel 1 610 6 9
atp double Clay France Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 3 6 6 3 7
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 1 4 4 6 63
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.18
fin
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 63 75 7
<