Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Weston
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Jodhpur
WTA: W60 Launceston
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
30.01. / Wed
30.01. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Cleveland Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Tim Smyczek
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
4
3
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kevin King
1
1
6
3
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Marcos Giron
2
4
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
1
2
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
2
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Brayden Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
6
5
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Jared Hiltzik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
6
4
1
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
3
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
3
3
Launceston Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Go Soeda
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
0
6
2
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
2
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
3
7
1
3
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Maverick Banes
2
6
7
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
3
6
7
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Max Purcell
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
5
2
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Jay Clarke
2
7
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
5
1
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
3
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
5
6
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
2
7
4
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther
2
7
1
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
1
5
6
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Raffaele Giuliano
0
4
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
5
6
7
H2H
Samuel Philp
1
7
1
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Aaron Schmid
1
7
3
4
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
retired
0
6
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Clement Tabur
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
5
4
M15 Palmanova
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
2
6
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
3
6
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
3
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
1
6
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
3
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
0
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Simon Carr
1
7
4
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini
retired
0
5
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
3
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
0
3
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
3
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
6
7
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
4
7
6
H2H
Niels Desein
1
6
5
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Shintaro Imai
2
6
7
H2H
Toby Martin
0
3
6
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
2
6
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
1
6
2
H2H
Patrik Rikl
retired
0
4
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
6
7
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
3
M25 Weston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
4
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
7
7
H2H
Junior A. Ore
0
5
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
4
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
0
4
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Hardt
1
6
1
6
6
30.01.19
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
2
6
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
2
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
4
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
4
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
3
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
1
6
1
Quimper Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
7
3
6
2
6
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
0
6
1
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
0
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Brands
2
6
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
4
6
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Evans
2
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
4
6
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
1
6
5
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
3
2
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
6
4
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
6
4
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Petra Kvitova
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Azarenka
0
2
6
3
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
5
6
1
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Daria Kasatkina
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Sharapova
0
Hua Hin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
0
6
0
1
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
7
H2H
Mona Barthel
0
3
5
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Saisai Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
2
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Shuai Peng
0
1
4
W100 Midland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Olga Govortsova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
1
6
1
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
7
H2H
Jia-Jing Lu
0
3
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Madison Brengle
2
7
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
6
4
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Christina Mchale
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
1
6
3
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Kristie Ahn
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
4
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Jessica Pegula
2
7
6
H2H
Francoise Abanda
0
5
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Robin Anderson
2
7
6
H2H
Danielle Lao
0
5
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
0
0
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Davis
0
3
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Caty McNally
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gibbs
0
0
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Ann Li
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jovana Jovic
1
6
4
4
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
qual.
Natalia Vajdova
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Gal
0
1
1
30.01.19
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
5
3
W15 Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Anne Schaefer
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
5
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
0
2
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
3
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
0
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Julia Payola
1
7
5
2
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
retired
0
6
6
30.01.19
1
st
round
Lucie Wargnier
2
7
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
6
5
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Daniella Medvedeva
2
7
7
H2H
Victoria Hu
0
6
3
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Rina Saigo
2
6
7
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
4
6
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Elvina Kalieva
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Ann Blakely
0
2
1
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Lara Michel
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
1
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Estelle Cascino
2
7
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
5
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Indy De Vroome
2
6
2
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
4
6
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Emily Seibold
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
6
1
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Shou Na Mu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Miriana Tona
1
6
3
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Franziska Sziedat
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Viglianisi
0
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
3
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
2
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
4
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Tiffany William
2
0
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
3
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
3
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Tarasova
0
2
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Lisa Ponomar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
1
6
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Shanshan Guo
0
1
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
2
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
3
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Oona Orpana
2
5
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
7
1
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
4
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
0
2
W25 Jodhpur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
2
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Fatma Al Nabhani
2
6
6
H2H
Mahak Jain
0
4
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Miyabi Inoue
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
1
0
6
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Lulu Sun
0
3
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Miharu Imanishi
2
7
7
H2H
Yuuki Tanaka
0
5
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Eri Hozumi
2
7
6
H2H
Akiko Omae
0
5
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
0
4
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
0
2
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Haruka Kaji
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
3
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Freya Christie
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mai Hontama
1
6
2
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
7
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
0
5
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
6
4
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Daria Nazarkina
2
7
7
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
6
2
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vaidehi Chaudhari
0
3
3
W60 Launceston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Wallace
0
3
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis
0
3
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Belinda Woolcock
1
5
6
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Abbie Myers
2
7
7
H2H
Alison Bai
0
6
6
6
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Nao Hibino
2
7
3
7
H2H
Zoe Hives
1
5
6
6
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
1
6
3
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Kimberly Birrell
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
6
3
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Maddison Inglis
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
2
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
1
6
1
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
2
3
Cleveland Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Evan King/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva
1
1
7
4
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom
0
2
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz/Fernando Romboli
0
1
6
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Dustin Brown/Goncalo Oliveira
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ruan Roelofse/Noah Rubin
1
6
6
4
8
30.01.19
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer/Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathan Pasha
0
4
6
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Ante Pavic/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov/Alex Lawson
0
3
4
Launceston Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz
2
6
7
H2H
Dayne Kelly/Aleksandar Vukic
0
4
6
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Hiroki Moriya/Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bradley Mousley
0
3
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Matt Reid/Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
H2H
Harry Bourchier/Christopher O'Connell
0
6
3
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Harri Heliovaara
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
3
5
Quimper Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness/Manuel Guinard
0
5
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
0
6
5
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
4
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
2
6
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
0
3
4
30.01.19
1
st
round
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
2
7
7
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
6
4
6
3
30.01.19
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques
0
1
4
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru
2
7
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko/Renata Voracova
0
6
4
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
5
10
H2H
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova
1
3
7
7
30.01.19
1
st
round
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Victoria Azarenka/Daria Saville
1
1
6
8
30.01.19
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
0
4
4
Hua Hin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.19
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Kurumi Nara/Saisai Zheng
0
2
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Danka Kovinic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Viktorija Golubic/Arantxa Rus
1
6
3
5
30.01.19
1
st
round
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
0
2
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Luksika Kumkhum/Cornelia Lister
2
6
7
H2H
Priscilla Hon/Tamara Zidansek
0
2
6
2
<