Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Phoenix Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Arcadia
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Nishi Tokyo
ATP: M15 Poitiers
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Portimao
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bakersfield
ATP: M25+H Kazan
WTA: Guadalajara
WTA: W25 Nishi Tama
WTA: W25 Sao Paulo
WTA: W25+H Kazan
WTA: W60 Shenzhen
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Arcadia
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
11.03. / Mon
11.03. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Ivo Karlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
3
6
3
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
0
3
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Milos Raonic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
1
6
4
4
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
0
3
1
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
3
1
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
7
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
7
2
4
6
5
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
2
6
3
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Vincent Millot
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Peck
0
3
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
0
4
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Jared Hiltzik
0
5
1
11.03.19
1
st
round
Dennis Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
4
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Smith
0
1
1
11.03.19
1
st
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
3
6
2
11.03.19
qual.
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez
0
4
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
3
3
11.03.19
qual.
Manuel Guinard
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
6
3
1
11.03.19
1
st
round
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
5
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
5
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Ulises Blanch
2
7
2
6
H2H
Evan King
1
6
0
6
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Goransson
0
3
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
3
2
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
2
0
11.03.19
q 1
Alon Elia
2
6
7
H2H
Jim Walder
0
1
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
2
5
11.03.19
q 1
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
2
11.03.19
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
6
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
5
6
1
11.03.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
6
6
0
11.03.19
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kosuke Okagaki
1
3
6
5
11.03.19
q 1
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
1
11.03.19
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
2
M15 Arcadia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
H2H
Bryan Kulikov
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
George Goldhoff
2
4
6
10
H2H
Julian Noah Steinhausen
1
6
1
5
11.03.19
q 1
Simon Freund
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jacob Bullard
1
3
6
6
11.03.19
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Talac
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Bryce Pereira
0
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Skyler Butts
0
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Austin Rapp
2
6
6
H2H
Korey Lovett
0
2
2
11.03.19
q 1
Grey Hamilton
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
2
10
H2H
Courtney John Lock
1
3
6
6
11.03.19
q 1
Aditya Gupta
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
3
6
5
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Mikal Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
Andres Urrea
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Garcia
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales
0
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Joao Hinsching
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
3
6
5
11.03.19
q 1
Hillel Rousseau
2
6
7
H2H
Riaan Du Toit
0
3
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Valencia
0
5
3
11.03.19
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
0
2
11.03.19
q 1
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Victor Ortega
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Nicholas Shamma
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rowland Phillips
1
7
4
4
8
11.03.19
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
2
10
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
2
6
7
11.03.19
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
1
1
11.03.19
q 1
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Domen Gostincar
0
4
4
M15 Doha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
3
2
11.03.19
qual.
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
4
4
11.03.19
qual.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
David Szintai
0
3
0
11.03.19
q 1
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
7
6
10
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
1
5
7
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Lavaud
0
1
0
11.03.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Felix Schiefer
0
1
0
11.03.19
qual.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
4
1
11.03.19
q 1
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Taym Alazmeh
0
3
1
11.03.19
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
1
6
6
1
7
11.03.19
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
3
10
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
2
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
3
0
11.03.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
2
3
11.03.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
4
4
11.03.19
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
0
8
11.03.19
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
5
3
M15 Nishi Tokyo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Kousuke Ogura
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sota Fujii
1
3
6
8
M15 Poitiers
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
1
3
11.03.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
3
2
11.03.19
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Damien Bayard
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maxence Beauge
1
6
2
5
11.03.19
qual.
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Pierre Faivre
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
6
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther
2
6
7
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
1
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Clement Larriere
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
4
6
7
11.03.19
qual.
Clement Larriere
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
4
2
11.03.19
qual.
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Bayard
0
1
3
11.03.19
q 1
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Freire Da Silva
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
1
H2H
Alexis Klegou
retired
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
11.03.19
qual.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
3
3
11.03.19
qual.
Kyrian Jacquet
1
7
3
3
H2H
Paul Cayre
retired
0
6
1
M15 Porec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
3
7
1
4
11.03.19
q 1
Mike Urbanija
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
6
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Franjo Raspudic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
6
5
2
11.03.19
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
1
1
11.03.19
q 1
Gabor Borsos
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
7
7
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
6
1
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
10
H2H
Tim Heger
1
7
2
5
5
11.03.19
q 1
Francesco Bessire
2
6
1
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
4
6
5
11.03.19
q 1
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Luka Mrsic
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
3
M15 Portimao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
3
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
2
2
11.03.19
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
3
2
11.03.19
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
2
2
11.03.19
q 1
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Guerreiro
0
2
0
11.03.19
q 1
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
2
0
11.03.19
q 1
Henry Craig
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Fabio Coelho
2
6
2
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
3
1
11.03.19
q 1
Daniel Batista
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tiago Torres
1
0
7
7
11.03.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
5
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ken Onishi
1
3
6
8
11.03.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
6
2
4
11.03.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
6
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Marco Brugnerotto
2
7
2
10
H2H
Haadin Bava
1
6
5
6
8
11.03.19
qual.
Marco Brugnerotto
2
7
4
17
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
6
3
6
15
11.03.19
q 1
Alexis Gautier
2
6
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
4
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Alexander Donski
2
7
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
5
3
11.03.19
qual.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
1
7
7
8
11.03.19
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
2
2
11.03.19
qual.
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
3
1
11.03.19
q 1
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
3
3
11.03.19
qual.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
2
14
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
4
6
12
11.03.19
q 1
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
7
H2H
Ali Dawani
0
3
6
1
11.03.19
q 1
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
5
10
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
1
4
7
4
11.03.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
2
3
11.03.19
qual.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
3
0
11.03.19
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
7
4
2
3
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
qual.
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
2
11.03.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
5
2
11.03.19
q 1
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
6
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Florent Diep
2
6
3
12
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
3
6
10
11.03.19
q 1
Maxime Hamou
2
7
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
5
4
11.03.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
6
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
6
5
11.03.19
qual.
Maxime Mora
2
1
7
10
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
1
6
6
6
8
11.03.19
q 1
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Amaury Delmas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
2
6
8
11.03.19
q 1
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
2
0
11.03.19
qual.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
0
1
11.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
4
11.03.19
qual.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
3
6
10
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
6
2
4
M25 Bakersfield
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Robles
0
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Zdenek Derkas
1
w/o
H2H
Alexios Halebian
0
11.03.19
q 1
David Fox
2
6
3
10
H2H
William Griffith
1
3
6
8
11.03.19
q 1
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez
0
2
0
11.03.19
q 1
Abraham Asaba
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Errol Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Eric Hadigian
0
2
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Andrew Watson
1
def.
H2H
Nathan Kwon
0
11.03.19
q 1
Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Sami Soke
0
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
Jacob Dunbar
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Moser
0
1
3
11.03.19
q 1
Danny Thomas
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
1
3
11.03.19
q 1
Brandon Perez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Oleksiy Arovin
1
4
6
5
11.03.19
q 1
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
1
10
H2H
Angus Bradshaw
1
2
6
8
M25+H Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
5
3
11.03.19
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
3
6
5
11.03.19
q 1
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov
0
2
0
11.03.19
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
3
1
11.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
2
2
11.03.19
q 1
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Philipp Klimov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
4
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Niklas Johansson
2
7
7
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
6
3
5
11.03.19
q 1
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bulat Galiev
1
3
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Budanov
0
0
1
11.03.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
6
7
Phoenix Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
qual.
Frederik Nielsen
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrice Martin
0
4
6
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
3
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Ryan Harrison
1
6
2
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
retired
0
3
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
1
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
4
11.03.19
qual.
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
4
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
2
Shenzhen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
6
5
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
2
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
2
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
2
6
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Maverick Banes
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
3
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
1
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Marc Polmans
2
7
4
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
5
6
3
11.03.19
qual.
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Xinmu Zhou
0
2
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
3
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
3
1
11.03.19
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
1
11.03.19
qual.
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
1
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
4
4
Guadalajara
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
0
1
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
0
4
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
3
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
3
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Fiona Ferro
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos
0
5
1
11.03.19
1
st
round
Sofya Zhuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
3
0
11.03.19
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
4
5
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Venus Williams
2
6
7
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
2
5
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Angelique Kerber
2
3
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
1
6
1
3
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
3
2
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Mona Barthel
2
7
1
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
5
6
4
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Anett Kontaveit
1
5
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
retired
0
0
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
4
2
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Rose Collins
0
4
2
11.03.19
3
rd
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
7
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
0
2
5
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
1
4
7
5
11.03.19
q 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
1
3
11.03.19
q 1
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
0
1
11.03.19
q 1
Anna Laguza
2
7
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
5
3
11.03.19
q 1
Melis Yasar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yolande Leacock
1
3
6
8
11.03.19
q 1
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
4
1
11.03.19
q 1
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
1
4
11.03.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Naz Ozturk
0
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Enola Chiesa
1
4
7
6
11.03.19
q 1
Andjela Jocovic
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Tarasova
0
5
3
W15 Arcadia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Zoe Gwen Scandalis
2
6
1
10
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
1
2
6
8
11.03.19
q 1
Christina Shakovets
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Kosan
0
3
2
11.03.19
q 1
Mary Closs
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Marmorstein
0
4
1
11.03.19
q 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
7
H2H
Katrina Scott
0
3
5
11.03.19
q 1
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Jenna Defalco
0
6
8
2
11.03.19
q 1
Ludmila Kareisova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stephanie Kent
1
2
6
5
11.03.19
q 1
Tricia Mar
2
6
6
H2H
Midori Castillo Meza
0
2
2
11.03.19
q 1
Holly Verner
2
6
2
11
H2H
Micheline Aubuchon
1
3
6
9
11.03.19
q 1
Shatoo Mohamad
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Baranovski
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Hailey Wilcox
2
6
6
H2H
Jane Stewart
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Elle Christensen
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
0
2
11.03.19
q 1
Maxi Duncan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Audrey Ann Blakely
1
3
6
8
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Regalado Macias
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Josephine Boualem
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Rivera Corado
0
4
6
3
11.03.19
q 1
Kelly Williford
2
6
2
10
H2H
Eugenia Ganga
1
4
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana
0
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Anastasia Kuprina
2
6
1
10
H2H
Raphaelle Lacasse
1
4
6
6
11.03.19
q 1
Rushri Wijesundera
2
6
6
H2H
Silvana Rivero
0
0
1
11.03.19
q 1
Lara Escauriza
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
1
6
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Jessica Plazas
2
7
7
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
6
5
5
11.03.19
q 1
Anais Kikuchi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
1
4
6
7
W15 Gonesse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Philippine Picard
0
0
0
11.03.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras
2
3
6
10
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Nastassja Burnett
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Courcoux
0
3
0
11.03.19
qual.
Nastassja Burnett
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
4
6
7
11.03.19
q 1
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
2
1
11.03.19
qual.
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Nicault
0
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Lollia
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
0
1
11.03.19
qual.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
0
1
2
11.03.19
q 1
Justine Pysson
2
7
6
H2H
Juliette Loliee
0
6
1
3
11.03.19
q 1
Ines Nicault
2
6
6
10
H2H
Catherine Chantraine
1
3
7
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Anna Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Natea Bizet
0
1
4
11.03.19
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
6
9
3
11.03.19
qual.
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
1
3
11.03.19
q 1
Aminata Sall
2
5
6
11
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
1
7
0
9
11.03.19
qual.
Aminata Sall
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
4
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
qual.
Angelina Gabueva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luna Meers
1
3
6
2
11.03.19
qual.
Ivania Martinich
2
4
7
10
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
1
6
6
1
6
11.03.19
q 1
Ivania Martinich
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
1
3
11.03.19
qual.
Federica Prati
2
7
6
H2H
Amber Washington
0
5
0
11.03.19
q 1
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
3
0
11.03.19
q 1
Paulina Jastrzebska
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Adelina Baravi
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
3
0
11.03.19
qual.
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
0
3
2
11.03.19
q 1
Luna Meers
2
6
6
H2H
Ola Abou Zekry
0
2
3
11.03.19
qual.
Yu Shan
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
1
4
11.03.19
q 1
Yu Shan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
7
4
4
4
11.03.19
qual.
Denisa Hindova
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
0
2
2
11.03.19
q 1
Karolina Vlckova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
1
6
1
5
11.03.19
q 1
Amber Washington
2
7
6
H2H
Gabrielle Clairotte
0
6
4
3
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
qual.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
2
6
7
11.03.19
q 1
Manon Peral
1
6
1
H2H
Angelina Graovac
retired
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Chiara Grimm
2
3
6
10
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
4
7
11.03.19
qual.
Chiara Grimm
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
3
6
5
11.03.19
q 1
Elpida Malamou
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
4
4
11.03.19
q 1
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
3
3
11.03.19
qual.
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
1
1
11.03.19
qual.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manon Peral
1
7
4
8
11.03.19
q 1
Eline Audenaert
2
3
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
4
5
11.03.19
qual.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
4
0
11.03.19
q 1
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
3
10
H2H
Emily Seibold
1
3
6
7
11.03.19
qual.
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Elpida Malamou
0
1
4
11.03.19
q 1
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
4
1
11.03.19
q 1
Isabella Tiscornia
2
2
7
10
H2H
Minami Akiyama
1
6
6
5
2
W25 Nishi Tama
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Erika Sema
2
6
6
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
1
1
11.03.19
q 1
Fatma Al Nabhani
2
1
6
10
H2H
So-Ra Lee
1
6
3
8
11.03.19
q 1
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Sumire Ri
0
0
1
11.03.19
q 1
Akiko Omae
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Matsubara
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
7
1
10
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
1
5
6
8
11.03.19
q 1
Catherine Harrison
2
6
6
12
H2H
Leylah Annie Fernandez
1
2
7
3
10
11.03.19
q 1
Alicia Barnett
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
1
2
11.03.19
qual.
Quinn Gleason
1
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
retired
0
2
11.03.19
q 1
Quinn Gleason
2
1
6
10
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
6
1
4
11.03.19
q 1
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tara Moore
1
6
3
3
11.03.19
q 1
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ushijima
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Azusa Yasaki
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi
2
7
6
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
0
6
5
2
W25 Sao Paulo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Eduarda Piai
0
4
4
11.03.19
q 1
Martina Caregaro
2
6
7
H2H
Marine Partaud
0
4
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Bossi
0
0
3
11.03.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gabriela Lee
1
3
6
7
11.03.19
q 1
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaly Kurata
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Day
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Jessica Ho
2
5
6
10
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
7
3
6
11.03.19
q 1
Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
4
1
11.03.19
q 1
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
0
0
1
11.03.19
q 1
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno
0
3
0
W25+H Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
3
6
2
11.03.19
q 1
Polina Monova
2
6
7
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
1
5
11.03.19
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
3
2
11.03.19
q 1
Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
4
1
11.03.19
q 1
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
3
11.03.19
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
6
2
6
11.03.19
q 1
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
1
6
6
2
7
11.03.19
q 1
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
1
H2H
Polina Leykina
retired
0
2
11.03.19
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
7
4
10
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
5
6
1
11.03.19
q 1
Alina Charaeva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Michaela Honcova
1
6
3
7
W60 Shenzhen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
q 1
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
7
H2H
Xinyu Jiang
0
0
6
2
11.03.19
q 1
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Mana Ayukawa
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
0
4
0
11.03.19
q 1
Eudice Wong Chong
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
3
4
11.03.19
q 1
Kyoka Okamura
2
6
6
H2H
Wanning Zhu
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Xuliu Sun
2
7
0
10
H2H
Ling Zhang
1
6
4
6
4
11.03.19
q 1
Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Qianhui Tang
0
0
4
11.03.19
q 1
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
2
2
11.03.19
q 1
Xinyu Gao
2
4
6
10
H2H
Meiling Wang
1
6
2
5
11.03.19
q 1
Hanyu Guo
2
7
6
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi
0
6
4
2
11.03.19
q 1
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Shuo Feng
2
2
6
10
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
1
6
4
4
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
2
nd
round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille/Stan Wawrinka
0
2
2
11.03.19
2
nd
round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
7
H2H
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
0
3
6
1
11.03.19
2
nd
round
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos
2
2
7
13
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
1
6
6
7
11
Guadalajara
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua
2
7
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
0
5
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Alexandra Panova
0
4
6
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic/Natalija Stevanovic
2
7
2
10
H2H
Sara Errani/Oksana Kalashnikova
1
6
8
6
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova/Mandy Minella
2
4
6
10
H2H
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara
1
6
3
4
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
2
nd
round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang
1
6
2
6
7
11.03.19
2
nd
round
Kiki Bertens/Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske
0
4
0
<