Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
10:00
3rd round
Tobias Kamke  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [WC]  
21.03.19
11:50
3rd round
Adam Pavlasek  
Sebastian Ofner [15]  
21.03.19
11:50
3rd round
Quentin Halys [13]  
Matthias Bachinger [4]  
21.03.19
11:50
3rd round
Rayane Roumane [WC]  
Jan Choinski  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone  
Marvin Netuschil [3]  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov [1]  
Shalva Dzhanashia  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Sarp Agabigun [WC]  
Dmitry Popko  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Jose Olivares  
Facundo Mena [4]  
atp single Hard Japan M15 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Hiroyasu Ehara  
Tamaki Yamao [q]  
21.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Takuya Kumasaka [WC]  
Issei Okamura  
21.03.19
03:30
2nd round
Takuto Niki  
Sho Katayama [WC]  
21.03.19
03:30
2nd round
Jumpei Yamasaki  
Min-Kyu Song [7]  
21.03.19
03:30
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi [1]  
Naoki Tajima [JR]  
21.03.19
05:00
2nd round
Mick Veldheer [q]  
Gengo Kikuchi  
21.03.19
05:00
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro [WC]  
Masamichi Imamura [q]  
atp single Clay Australia M15 Mornington sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Matthew Christopher Romios [6]  
Rinky Hijikata [JR]  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Thomas Bosancic [q]  
Harry Bourchier [2]  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Rio Noguchi [8]  
Matyas Fuele [q]  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Rimpei Kawakami  
Thomas Fancutt [3]  
21.03.19
01:30
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell [4]  
Kazuma Kawachi [q]  
21.03.19
01:30
2nd round
Aaron Addison  
James Frawley [5]  
21.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Lucas Vuradin  
Karunuday Singh  
21.03.19
03:00
2nd round
Stephen Kaldawi [q]  
Luca Castelnuovo  
atp single Clay Spain M15 Murcia sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano [3]  
Yan Bondarevskiy  
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Pinamar sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
18:30
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [4]  
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
11:00
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez  
Orlando Luz [6]  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga  
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
21.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Robert Strombachs  
Daniel Altmaier  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
10:00
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea  
Mariano Kestelboim  
21.03.19
10:00
2nd round
Benjamin Dhoe  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [5]  
atp single Hard USA M25 Calabasas sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
18:00
2nd round
Liam Broady [1]  
Jacob Bullard [WC]  
21.03.19
18:00
1st round
Bastian Malla [IR]  
Altug Celikbilek [IR]  
21.03.19
19:30
1st round
Karue Sell [q]  
Ryan Peniston [q]  
21.03.19
19:30
1st round
Gijs Brouwer  
Michail Pervolarakis [q]  
21.03.19
19:30
1st round
Eric Hahn [WC]  
Jonathan Gray [q]  
21.03.19
21:00
1st round
Sekou Bangoura [8]  
Keegan Smith [q]  
21.03.19
21:00
1st round
Alafia Ayeni  
Isaiah Strode [q]  
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
1st round
Jeremy Chardy  
Nicolas Jarry  
21.03.19
00:00
1st round
Marius Copil  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
21.03.19
01:50
1st round
Maximilian Marterer  
Taylor Harry Fritz  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Feliciano Lopez  
Benoit Paire  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Pablo Andujar  
Ivo Karlovic  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Sam Querrey  
David Ferrer [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Ernests Gulbis  
Miomir Kecmanovic [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Adrian Mannarino  
Aljaz Bedene  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Joao Sousa  
Chun Hsin Tseng [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Filip Krajinovic  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Christopher Eubanks [WC]  
Damir Dzumhur  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Cameron Norrie  
Jordan Thompson  
21.03.19
16:00
1st round
Hyeon Chung  
Taro Daniel  
atp single Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
03:00
3rd round
Ze Zhang [8]  
Luke Saville  
21.03.19
03:00
3rd round
Blaz Rola [7]  
Marc Polmans [10]  
21.03.19
03:00
3rd round
Viktor Galovic [11]  
Yunseong Chung  
21.03.19
03:00
3rd round
Stefano Napolitano [13]  
James Duckworth [2]  
21.03.19
03:00
3rd round
Mathias Bourgue [15]  
Hiroki Moriya [4]  
21.03.19
03:00
3rd round
Max Purcell  
Lorenzo Giustino [6]  
21.03.19
03:00
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon [3]  
Filip Peliwo [14]  
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:30
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Yafan Wang  
Kristina Mladenovic  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe [WC]  
Mari Osaka [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Cori Gauff [WC]  
Caty McNally [WC]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Ksenia Palkina [6]  
Xenia Knoll  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska [1]  
Fanny Ostlund [q]  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Petia Arshinkova  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Seone Mendez [5]  
Anhzelika Isaeva  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Tess Sugnaux [5]  
Dasha Ivanova  
21.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Dominique Schaefer [7]  
Magali Kempen  
wta single Clay France W15 Le Havre sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Tatiana Pieri [6]  
Amanda Carreras  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Julia Wachaczyk [4]  
Alina Silich  
21.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Anna Pribylova  
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [6]  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
10:00
2nd round
Romana Cisovska [JR]  
Marie Temin [6]  
wta single Hard China W15 Xiamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Ziyue Sun  
Jiaying He [WC]  
21.03.19
03:00
2nd round
Shanshan Guo  
Eudice Wong Chong [3]  
21.03.19
03:00
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva [q]  
Chang Liu [7]  
21.03.19
03:00
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi [8]  
Qianhui Tang  
21.03.19
03:00
2nd round
Himeno Sakatsume  
Xinyu Cai [WC]  
21.03.19
04:30
2nd round
Nika Kukharchuk [1]  
Chompoothip Jandakate  
21.03.19
04:30
2nd round
Yexin Ma [5]  
Clara Tauson [JR]  
21.03.19
04:30
2nd round
Meiqi Guo  
Chengyiyi Yuan  
wta single Clay Australia W25 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara [1]  
Risa Ozaki  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Naiktha Bains  
Destanee Aiava [2]  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Jaimee Fourlis [5]  
Olivia Rogowska  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez [q]  
Ellen Perez [4]  
21.03.19
01:30
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay [6]  
Katharina Gerlach  
21.03.19
01:30
2nd round
Eri Hozumi  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic [q]  
21.03.19
01:30
2nd round
Zoe Hives [3]  
Kaylah Mcphee  
21.03.19
01:30
2nd round
Haruna Arakawa [IR]  
Maddison Inglis [WC]  
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg [3]  
Julia Grabher  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Chloe Paquet  
Gabriela Ce [IR]  
21.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Carolina M. Alves [WC]  
Ekaterine Gorgodze [2]  
wta single Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Jana Cepelova  
Mayo Hibi  
21.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Gabriella Taylor  
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
21.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [q]  
Miharu Imanishi [q]  
21.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu [8]  
Jing-Jing Lu [q]  
21.03.19
03:20
2nd round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Sandra Samir [IR]  
21.03.19
03:30
2nd round
Hua-Chen Lee [IR]  
Arina Rodionova [6]  
21.03.19
04:30
2nd round
Daria Lopatetskaya [SE]  
Lara Salden [IR]  
21.03.19
05:00
2nd round
Ankita Raina [4]  
Momoko Kobori  
atp double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [3]  
Marton Fucsovics/Roman Jebavy  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez  
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Jeremy Chardy/Gilles Simon  
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [5]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev  
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Daniil Medvedev  
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Marco Cecchinato/Andres Molteni  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers [8]  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot  
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [4]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa  
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nick Kyrgios [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus [6]  
Matwe Middelkoop/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Ben McLachlan/Neal Skupski  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Steve Johnson/Dominic Thiem  
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic [7]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka [WC]  
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [2]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov  
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Miomir Kecmanovic [WC]  
John Isner/Sam Querrey  
atp double Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
00:00
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [1]  
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan  
21.03.19
04:00
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo [4]  
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang [WC]  
21.03.19
13:00
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov [ITF]  
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan  
wta double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan [8]  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok  
Amanda Anisimova/Alison Riske [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya  
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova [1]  
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang [6]  
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic/Alexandra Panova  
Lauren Davis/Christina Mchale [WC]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu [5]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova [3]  
Kaitlyn Christian/Asia Muhammad  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova  
Veronika Kudermetova/Demi Schuurs  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru  
Desirae Krawczyk/Sabrina Santamaria  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka  
Danielle Rose Collins/Jelena Ostapenko  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Belinda Bencic/Darya Kasatkina  
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [4]  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Lucie Hradecka  
Monica Niculescu/Abigail Spears  
21.03.19
15:00
1st round
Julia Goerges/Simona Halep  
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [2]  
<