Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
25.03. / Mon
25.03. / Mon
««
April 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
1
25.03.19
q 1
Stefan Micov
2
7
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
6
4
1
25.03.19
q 1
Ioannis Stergiou
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
6
8
2
25.03.19
q 1
Michal Selecky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sabit Suntic
1
6
2
2
25.03.19
q 1
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
0
2
25.03.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
5
4
25.03.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
5
4
25.03.19
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
1
11
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
4
6
9
25.03.19
q 1
Justin Boulais
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Erdogan
0
2
1
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Adam El Mihdawy
2
6
3
10
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
1
4
6
6
25.03.19
q 1
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
7
7
H2H
Skyler Butts
0
6
6
6
4
25.03.19
q 1
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Mikal Statham
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Gabriel Donev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
1
2
6
8
25.03.19
q 1
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
1
25.03.19
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Junior A. Ore
1
6
5
6
7
25.03.19
q 1
George Botezan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Justin Butsch
1
6
1
7
25.03.19
q 1
Antoine Bellier
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
1
3
6
5
25.03.19
q 1
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
1
25.03.19
q 1
Moritz Trocker
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
6
6
6
25.03.19
q 1
Tyler Mercier
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
3
6
5
M15 Mornington
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Winter Meagher
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ashwin Ryan Sharma
1
3
6
5
M15 Opatija
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
0
3
25.03.19
q 1
Marek Semjan
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
4
6
6
25.03.19
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
3
4
25.03.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Uros Petronijevic
0
2
3
25.03.19
q 1
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
0
3
25.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
1
4
25.03.19
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Radanovic
0
2
3
25.03.19
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
5
6
11
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
1
7
3
9
25.03.19
q 1
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
2
4
25.03.19
q 1
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
0
10
H2H
Luka Mrsic
1
1
6
7
25.03.19
q 1
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
4
3
M15 Pinamar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
4
3
25.03.19
q 1
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
4
3
25.03.19
q 1
Esteban Bruna
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Octavio Volpi
0
2
2
25.03.19
q 1
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
2
2
25.03.19
q 1
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
4
6
3
25.03.19
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Gaston Tonello
2
7
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
6
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
0
25.03.19
q 1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
3
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Haadin Bava
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
3
5
25.03.19
q 1
Haadin Bava
2
6
7
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
0
6
7
25.03.19
q 1
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
1
1
25.03.19
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
1
7
4
0
7
25.03.19
q 1
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
4
6
6
25.03.19
qual.
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
5
6
10
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
7
3
6
25.03.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
2
3
25.03.19
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
0
25.03.19
qual.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
1
1
25.03.19
q 1
Luka Pavlovic
2
7
1
12
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
1
6
3
6
10
25.03.19
qual.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
4
4
25.03.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
7
6
12
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
6
3
7
3
10
25.03.19
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
6
4
4
25.03.19
q 1
Luca Staeheli
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
6
1
25.03.19
q 1
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
1
25.03.19
q 1
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
2
1
25.03.19
qual.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
4
2
25.03.19
q 1
Mattia Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
0
6
5
3
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
0
2
25.03.19
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
1
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
2
6
1
25.03.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
3
6
25.03.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
4
10
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
4
6
8
25.03.19
qual.
Samuel Pointon
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
5
6
25.03.19
q 1
Samuel Pointon
1
6
5
H2H
Anze Arh
retired
0
1
1
25.03.19
q 1
Marco Miceli
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
5
25.03.19
fin
Vit Kopriva
1
5
6
1
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
retired
0
7
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
1
6
10
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
1
6
2
5
25.03.19
qual.
Cayetano March
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
5
25.03.19
q 1
Cayetano March
1
6
1
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
retired
0
4
0
25.03.19
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
H2H
Alexander Merino
retired
0
0
25.03.19
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
6
3
25.03.19
qual.
Mattia Frinzi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
4
7
25.03.19
q 1
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jakob Groener
1
2
6
7
25.03.19
qual.
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
7
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
3
6
3
M15 Tsukuba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
3
2
25.03.19
qual.
Shao-Fan Liu
2
7
6
10
H2H
Kousuke Ogura
1
5
7
6
6
25.03.19
qual.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Tamaki Yamao
0
1
3
25.03.19
qual.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tomohiro Masabayashi
1
7
7
3
3
25.03.19
qual.
Yuga Tashiro
2
7
6
H2H
Shunrou Takeshima
0
5
3
25.03.19
qual.
Ryuki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Ito
0
0
1
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
1
2
25.03.19
qual.
Paolo Dagnino
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
5
1
25.03.19
qual.
Dennis Uspensky
2
4
7
10
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
1
6
6
5
1
25.03.19
qual.
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico
0
3
0
25.03.19
q 1
Andrea Del Federico
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
0
1
25.03.19
qual.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
1
0
25.03.19
qual.
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
6
1
7
Marbella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
1
st
round
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
3
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
1
1
25.03.19
qual.
Steven Diez
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
5
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
2
6
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
4
6
3
25.03.19
qual.
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
6
12
25.03.19
1
st
round
Matteo Donati
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
4
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
2
6
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
2
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Djokovic
0
3
0
25.03.19
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
3
6
6
5
25.03.19
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
3
6
5
25.03.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
5
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
7
4
2
Miami
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
3
rd
round
Roger Federer
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
5
3
25.03.19
3
rd
round
Kevin Anderson
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
4
6
6
25.03.19
3
rd
round
David Goffin
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
4
25.03.19
3
rd
round
Jordan Thompson
2
7
7
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
5
5
25.03.19
3
rd
round
Daniil Medvedev
2
7
6
7
H2H
Reilly Opelka
1
6
5
7
5
6
0
25.03.19
3
rd
round
Frances Tiafoe
2
5
6
6
H2H
David Ferrer
1
7
3
3
25.03.19
3
rd
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
4
4
25.03.19
3
rd
round
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
3
6
5
St. Brieuc Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
4
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
6
7
6
5
25.03.19
qual.
Aslan Karatsev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
6
3
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
1
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
4
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
0
3
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
3
6
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
2
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
3
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
4
3
Miami
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
4
th
round
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
6
6
6
H2H
Caroline Wozniacki
1
3
7
0
2
25.03.19
4
th
round
Karolina Pliskova
2
2
6
7
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
6
3
5
25.03.19
4
th
round
Petra Kvitova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Garcia
0
3
3
25.03.19
4
th
round
Simona Halep
2
6
6
H2H
Venus Williams
0
3
3
25.03.19
4
th
round
Qiang Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Yafan Wang
0
5
4
25.03.19
4
th
round
Ashleigh Barty
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens
1
6
3
2
25.03.19
4
th
round
Anett Kontaveit
1
6
2
H2H
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
retired
0
1
0
25.03.19
4
th
round
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
4
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Ekin Ercetin
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kazantseva
0
0
0
25.03.19
q 1
Gloria Ceschi
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
4
0
25.03.19
q 1
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Mija Ljubic
0
3
3
25.03.19
q 1
Anfisa Danilchenko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
3
4
25.03.19
q 1
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
1
3
6
7
25.03.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ema Vasic
1
5
6
7
25.03.19
q 1
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
0
25.03.19
q 1
Alisa Rastegaeva
1
w/o
H2H
Yolande Leacock
0
25.03.19
q 1
Iuliia Nikitina
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Fanny Norin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Doga Turkmen
1
6
3
4
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina
0
3
1
25.03.19
q 1
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
2
3
25.03.19
q 1
Louise Lampla
2
6
6
H2H
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano
0
3
2
25.03.19
q 1
Kelly Williford
2
7
6
H2H
Rushri Wijesundera
0
6
4
2
25.03.19
q 1
Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Lara Escauriza
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Plazas
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tricia Mar
1
1
6
7
25.03.19
q 1
Anais Kikuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Castillo Huerta
0
1
1
25.03.19
q 1
Raphaelle Lacasse
2
6
6
H2H
Shelby Prince
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Hailey Wilcox
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Hernandez Magro Quiroz
0
4
1
25.03.19
q 1
Maria Rivera Corado
2
6
6
H2H
Silvana Rivero
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Katya Ramirez
2
6
4
11
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
1
4
6
9
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Ivana Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
2
1
25.03.19
q 1
Anjana Suresh
1
6
1
H2H
Luna Meers
retired
0
4
0
25.03.19
qual.
Emily Seibold
2
7
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
5
3
25.03.19
q 1
Emily Seibold
2
6
2
10
H2H
Hala Khaled
1
2
6
3
25.03.19
q 1
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
1
1
7
4
7
25.03.19
q 1
Corina Mader
2
6
6
H2H
Eva-Maria Riml
0
1
1
25.03.19
qual.
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
2
2
25.03.19
qual.
Arabella Koller
2
6
7
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
3
6
3
25.03.19
q 1
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
2
2
25.03.19
q 1
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
3
1
25.03.19
q 1
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zoi Meers
1
7
6
3
6
25.03.19
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
5
25.03.19
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
2
1
25.03.19
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
7
H2H
Corina Mader
0
2
6
6
25.03.19
q 1
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova
0
3
1
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
2
2
25.03.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
0
0
25.03.19
qual.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
2
0
25.03.19
q 1
Kerstin Peckl
2
7
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
6
3
3
25.03.19
fin
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
3
2
25.03.19
qual.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
7
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
7
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
2
5
25.03.19
q 1
Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
7
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
3
6
5
25.03.19
q 1
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Maquet
0
3
3
25.03.19
qual.
Franziska Kommer
2
4
7
10
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
1
6
6
3
6
25.03.19
q 1
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
2
25.03.19
qual.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
2
12
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
1
2
6
10
25.03.19
q 1
Daria Solovyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
6
6
1
25.03.19
qual.
Satsuki Koike
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
5
0
25.03.19
q 1
Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
0
2
25.03.19
q 1
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
3
5
25.03.19
q 1
Giulia Brighi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
3
3
W15 Tel Aviv
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Haine Ogata
2
6
6
H2H
Hili Kronzon
0
1
1
25.03.19
q 1
Sofia Vaynberg
2
6
4
10
H2H
Emmy Yaron
1
2
6
6
25.03.19
q 1
Anna Makhorkina
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Nekhorosheva
0
5
1
25.03.19
q 1
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
2
4
25.03.19
q 1
Kristin Younes
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
3
1
25.03.19
q 1
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Ester Masuri
0
3
4
25.03.19
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Mor
0
0
0
25.03.19
q 1
Maria Manilova
2
6
6
H2H
Ronnie Naor
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
6
6
H2H
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto
0
0
4
25.03.19
q 1
Maria Titova
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
0
3
4
25.03.19
q 1
Sabrina Kalandarov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
1
7
3
5
W25 Campinas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
0
0
25.03.19
q 1
Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Mecchi De Oliveira Silva
0
0
0
25.03.19
q 1
Barbara Gatica
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduarda Piai
1
2
6
6
25.03.19
q 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Vitoria De Brito Francisco
0
0
1
25.03.19
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
5
1
25.03.19
q 1
Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Giudici
0
0
0
25.03.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
5
2
W25 Kofu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
4
1
25.03.19
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi
1
2
6
4
25.03.19
qual.
Caroline Werner
1
6
1
H2H
Jing-Jing Lu
retired
0
4
0
25.03.19
qual.
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
4
4
25.03.19
qual.
Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
1
2
25.03.19
qual.
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
0
2
3
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Agnes Bukta
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
3
4
25.03.19
q 1
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Garbo
0
0
3
25.03.19
q 1
Cristina Dinu
1
6
2
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
retired
0
0
0
25.03.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
6
8
0
25.03.19
q 1
Giorgia Marchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa Sabino
0
5
3
25.03.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
0
2
1
25.03.19
q 1
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte
0
3
0
25.03.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
4
2
25.03.19
q 1
Federica Bilardo
2
6
7
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
4
5
25.03.19
q 1
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovica Mazzucchelli
0
1
0
25.03.19
q 1
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
3
3
25.03.19
q 1
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
4
3
W60 Croissy Beaubourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
qual.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
3
2
25.03.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
0
3
2
25.03.19
qual.
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Maegan Manasse
0
4
1
25.03.19
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
0
3
25.03.19
qual.
Julie Gervais
2
7
2
10
H2H
Eden Silva
1
6
4
6
6
25.03.19
q 1
Julie Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
2
1
25.03.19
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
2
8
25.03.19
q 1
Polina Monova
2
7
3
11
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
5
6
9
25.03.19
q 1
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
4
25.03.19
qual.
Audrey Albie
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jana Fett
1
0
6
8
25.03.19
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
3
6
9
25.03.19
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
3
11
H2H
Naomi Broady
1
4
6
9
25.03.19
q 1
Eden Silva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
1
3
6
4
25.03.19
q 1
Maegan Manasse
2
7
6
10
H2H
Julia Terziyska
1
6
5
7
4
7
25.03.19
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
1
1
25.03.19
qual.
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Monova
0
1
2
25.03.19
q 1
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
0
4
4
25.03.19
q 1
Dalma Galfi
2
2
6
11
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
1
9
Miami
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor
1
1
7
6
3
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa
0
5
3
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
1
1
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
4
3
Miami
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Demi Schuurs
0
5
2
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Belinda Bencic/Daria Kasatkina
2
6
3
15
H2H
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
1
3
6
13
<