Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 1 6 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 5 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 5 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 7
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3
Tomislav Jotovski retired 0 0 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 5 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 5 6
Jordi Arconada 1 2 7 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Lucas Gomez 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 6 65 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Matic Spec 2 4 6 6
Pavel Krainik 1 6 3 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 4 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 6 3 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 5
atp single Clay Australia M15 Mornington sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Harry Bourchier 2 7 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 66 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Calum Puttergill 2 4 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 63 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Jacob Grills 2 6 4 7
Brandon Walkin 1 2 6 63
28.03.19
2nd round
Aaron Addison 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 62 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 1 6
Thomas Bosancic 1 64 6 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 65 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Opatija sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 3 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 1 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 4 6 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 0 2 64
28.03.19
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 5
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Pinamar sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 0 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 1 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 4 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 63
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 5 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 7 2 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 7 7
Haadin Bava 0 64 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 2 6 7
Marek Jaloviec 1 6 2 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 0 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 6
Daniel Michalski 0 65 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Florent Diep 1 5 6 5
Moez Echargui retired 0 7 3 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 7 4 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Pierre Delage 2 1 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 6 1 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 4 2
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Tel Aviv sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 60 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 1 6 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 3 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Alon Elia 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 5 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 1 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 3 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Igor Smilansky 0 2 62
28.03.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 1
atp single Hard Japan M15 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 1 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 5 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 1 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 1 2 6 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 3 6
Makoto Ochi 1 4 6 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 1 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 1 6 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 1 7
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 2 6 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 4 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Ryohei Tagata 2 3 6 7
Takuto Niki 1 6 2 5
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 1 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 1 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 1 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 2
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
3rd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 2
28.03.19
3rd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 64 3
28.03.19
3rd round
Benoit Paire 1 6 6
Steven Diez retired 0 1 6
28.03.19
3rd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli 0 4 64
28.03.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 2
28.03.19
3rd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
28.03.19
3rd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 6 3 1
28.03.19
3rd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 2 0
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
1/4
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 0 4
28.03.19
1/4
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 75 4 2
atp single I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
3rd round
Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 67 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 7
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 5
28.03.19
3rd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 1
28.03.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Dennis Novak 0 4 62
28.03.19
3rd round
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 5 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
1/2
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6
Simona Halep 0 5 1
28.03.19
1/2
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 1 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 0 6 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 1 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Nika Radisic 1 6 5
Valeriya Yushchenko retired 0 3 2
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 0 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 2 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 0 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 0 1 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 1 7 6
Josephine Boualem 1 6 67 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Karolina Berankova 2 3 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 5 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 7 0 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 2 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Lena Lutzeier 1 6 4 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Arianne Hartono 0 3 61
28.03.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 1 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 2 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 4 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 1 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Oana Gavrila 2 1 6 6
Chiara Scholl 1 6 0 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 4 7 7
Camilla Scala 1 6 65 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 7 3 6
Franziska Kommer 1 5 6 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 6
Romana Cisovska 0 61 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 2
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Tel Aviv sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 3 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 3 7
Zeel Desai 1 2 6 65
28.03.19
2nd round
Shelly Bereznyak 2 1 7 6
Maria Titova 1 6 62 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov 0 1 3
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Campinas sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Elitsa Kostova 2 1 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 2 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 3 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 3 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Grymalska 1 6 3 65
28.03.19
2nd round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 2 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 1 1
wta single Clay Australia W25 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 0 7 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 63 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 3 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 1 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 3 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6 7
Maddison Inglis 1 3 75 63
wta single Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 3 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 2 7
Kai-Chen Chang 1 2 6 66
28.03.19
2nd round
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Yuxuan Zhang 2 4 7 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 3 6 7
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 4 66
28.03.19
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 4 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 4 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Momoko Kobori 2 6 3 6
Emina Bektas 1 4 6 0
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 4 0
28.03.19
2nd round
Stefania Rubini 2 4 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 5 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 1 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 1 6 3 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 3 73 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 3
28.03.19
2nd round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 5 6
Tena Lukas 1 2 7 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 3
wta single I. hard France W60 Croissy Beaubourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 0 74 3
28.03.19
1/4
Robin Anderson 1 w/o
Myrtille Georges 0
28.03.19
1/4
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 2
28.03.19
1/4
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 6 1 4
atp double Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
1/4
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 6 2 3
28.03.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 4
28.03.19
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 5 10
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 1 3 7 8
28.03.19
1/4
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 2 68
atp double I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 0 4 65
28.03.19
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 64 4
28.03.19
1/4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 4
28.03.19
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6 10
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 1 66 77 6
<