Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov 0 66 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Guido Pella 2 6 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 1 77 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 5 3
atp single Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
3rd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Hugo Nys 0 5 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 5 2
02.05.19
3rd round
Lucas Pouille 2 6 1 6
Tommy Robredo 1 3 6 2
02.05.19
3rd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
02.05.19
3rd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 3 6 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 5 1
02.05.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 4
atp single Hard Ghana M15 Accra sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 4 6 7
Niklas Johansson 1 6 1 62
02.05.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
02.05.19
2nd round
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Japheth Anwasiba Bagerbaseh 0 0 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Tuki Jacobs 2 7 6
Andrea Bessire 0 5 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Len Schouten 0 1 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Luke Jacob Gamble 1 6 3
Oleg Khotkov retired 0 2 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 4 69
02.05.19
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 1 7 3 2
Joseph Imeh Ubon retired 0 6 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 0 6
Gleb Blekher 1 2 6 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 3 60
02.05.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 2 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 0 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 4 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Tim Heger 0 1 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 3
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 2 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 2 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 63 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 0 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 64
02.05.19
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 3 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6 7
Julius Tverijonas 1 77 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 4 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 6 4 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 3 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 4 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 0 6 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 2 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 1 6
Dennis Uspensky 1 65 6 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 3
atp single Clay France M15 Grasse sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Amaury Delmas 2 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 5
02.05.19
1st round
Maxence Broville 2 4 6 6
Florent Bax 1 6 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 0 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 2 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Gabriel Petit 0 3 5
atp single Clay Spain M15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 0 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Alexandre Peyrot 2 7 7
Michiel De Krom 0 5 65
02.05.19
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 7
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 7 3 65
02.05.19
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 6 63 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 5 7
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 3 7 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Florian Lakat 0 5 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 65 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 0 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 1 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 4
atp single Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 3 7 6
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 65 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 75 5 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 4 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 5 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 62 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Peter Bothwell 2 7 3 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 67 6 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 74 62 4
02.05.19
2nd round
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 3
atp single Hard China M15 Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Ti Chen 2 2 7 6
Chukang Wang 1 6 65 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 5 2
02.05.19
1/4
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 w/o
Ti Chen 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 2 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 2 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 65 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 3 2
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Namangan sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 5 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 3 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 1 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 1 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 2 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 2 75 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 4 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 6 0 1
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 0 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 7 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 74 5 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Toby Martin 0 1 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 2 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 4 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
02.05.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 2 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 4 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 3 4
02.05.19
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 7 7
Nick Hardt 1 76 65 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Jose Olivares 0 5 2
02.05.19
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 7
Isaiah Strode 0 4 66
02.05.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 4 6
Andrew Dale 1 2 6 0
02.05.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 0 2 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 2 6 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 65 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 3
02.05.19
1st round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 1 63
atp single Clay Portugal Estoril sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 2 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 7 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 62 1
02.05.19
2nd round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 2 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 6 3 65
atp single Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6 7
Norbert Gombos 1 71 3 64
02.05.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 66 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Andrea Basso 0 5 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 63 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 4 1
02.05.19
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 2
02.05.19
3rd round
Tomas Machac 2 1 7 7
Arthur De Greef 1 6 66 64
atp single Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
3rd round
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 3 6
Dustin Brown 1 3 6 2
02.05.19
3rd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Blaz Rola 2 7 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 67 76 1
02.05.19
3rd round
Darian King 2 7 7
Joao Menezes 0 5 5
02.05.19
3rd round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 2 1
02.05.19
3rd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 2 6 6
James Ward 1 6 4 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 0 2
atp single Clay USA Savannah Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
3rd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 2 7
Roberto Cid 1 4 6 5
02.05.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 65
02.05.19
3rd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 3 60
02.05.19
3rd round
Alexandre Muller 2 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 1 6 3 1
02.05.19
3rd round
Aleksandar Vukic 1 7 3
Collin Altamirano retired 0 6
02.05.19
3rd round
Tommy Paul 2 4 7 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 62 5
02.05.19
3rd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 2
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
3rd round
Zhe Li 2 6 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 4 75 66
02.05.19
3rd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 1
02.05.19
3rd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Akira Santillan 0 64 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 65
02.05.19
3rd round
Max Purcell 2 4 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 6 4 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 62 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 5
wta single Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Johanna Konta 2 6 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 71 4 4
02.05.19
1/4
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 2 4
02.05.19
1/4
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 5 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 7 1 2
02.05.19
1/4
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 4 62
wta single Clay Czech Republic Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 1 2
02.05.19
1/4
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6 6
Qiang Wang 1 0 75 3
02.05.19
1/4
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 1
02.05.19
1/4
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 4
wta single Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 7
Robin Anderson 0 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 2 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Louisa Chirico 2 3 7 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 5 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 4 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 3 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 1 6 3 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Cemre Anil 2 6 1 6
Manca Pislak 1 4 6 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 2 3 7 7
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 65 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Justine Pysson 2 4 6 6
Ines Ibbou 1 6 1 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Daria Nazarkina 2 7 4 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 63 6 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 2 5 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 7 0 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 4 4
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 3 6
Amira Badawi 1 2 6 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 0 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Ema Vasic 1 75 4 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 2 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 0 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 4
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 1 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Lea Tholey 2 4 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 1 6 1 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 0 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 1 6 3
Anne-Sophie Morandais retired 0 2 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 4 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Maria Tanasescu 2 4 6 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 4 3
wta single Hard Georgia W15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Hanna Sokal 2 6 4 7
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 1 6 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 1 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Anastasia Mironova 0 1 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Barbare Eristavi 0 3 0
02.05.19
2nd round
Daria Kudashova 2 2 6 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 6 2 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 1 6 6
Melis Sezer 1 6 3 2
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Khimki sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 5 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 7 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 1 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5 7 3
Anastasia Frolova retired 0 7 5 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 63
02.05.19
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 0 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 3 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 4 4
wta single Hard Uzbekistan W25 Namangan sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 0 0 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 7 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 5 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Amina Anshba 2 6 1 6
Risa Ushijima 1 4 6 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Samantha Murray 0 4 63
02.05.19
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 5 6 6
Daria Lodikova 1 7 0 4
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 1 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 5 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 7 3 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 2 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 5 6
Victoria Kan 1 4 7 4
wta single Hard Spain W60 Les Franqueses sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 3 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 7
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 5 65
02.05.19
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 1 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 4 7
Jana Fett 1 5 6 65
02.05.19
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela retired 0 2
wta single Clay Germany W60 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 3 7
Yanina Wickmayer 1 1 6 63
02.05.19
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 3 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Daniela Seguel 2 3 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 4 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 1 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 4 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 4 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 1 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 0 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 4 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 4 6 2
wta single Hard Japan W80 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
2nd round
Xinyun Han 2 6 2 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 3 6 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Zarina Diyas 2 7 6
Yue Yuan 0 5 2
02.05.19
2nd round
Akiko Omae 2 1 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 6 4 1
02.05.19
2nd round
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 2 3
02.05.19
2nd round
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 2 6
Mayo Hibi 1 3 6 4
02.05.19
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 2 6
Luksika Kumkhum 1 4 6 3
02.05.19
2nd round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 4 7
Lin Zhu 1 1 6 64
atp double Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Philipp Oswald/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
02.05.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 4
02.05.19
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 2 4 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 3 8
02.05.19
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 0 2 4
atp double Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 0 2 4
02.05.19
1/4
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe 0 5 4
02.05.19
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 4 10
Sander Gille/David Vega Hernandez 1 62 6 4
atp double Clay Portugal Estoril sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 4 6 10
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 1 6 3 7
02.05.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 4 10
Pablo Cuevas/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 68 6 7
02.05.19
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Marc Lopez 2 6 7
Guido Andreozzi/Hugo Dellien 0 4 5
atp double Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak 0 64 1
02.05.19
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi/Mark Vervoort 0 3 67
02.05.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Jan Satral 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 0 63 0
02.05.19
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Dennis Novak/Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
atp double Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 0 4 4
atp double Clay USA Savannah Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 3 3
02.05.19
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 1 w/o
Collin Altamirano/Thai Kwiatkowski 0
02.05.19
1/4
Alex Lawson/Ruan Roelofse 2 3 6 10
JC Aragone/Treat Conrad Huey 1 6 4 7
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 13
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 1 6 3 11
02.05.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 4 7 10
Yunseong Chung/Duckhee Lee 1 6 5 6
02.05.19
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Shintaro Imai 0 3 4
02.05.19
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Brayden Schnur 2 6 5 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 3 7 6
wta double Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/2
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 1
02.05.19
1/2
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova 0 63 3
wta double Clay Czech Republic Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 1 10
Denisa Allertova/Tereza Smitkova 1 4 6 8
02.05.19
1/2
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 3 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Paula Kania 1 6 67 1
<