Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
3rd round
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 1
13.06.19
3rd round
Emilio Gomez 2 7 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 5 7 0
13.06.19
3rd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 3 4
13.06.19
3rd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 2
13.06.19
3rd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 5 2
13.06.19
3rd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 2 1
13.06.19
3rd round
Joao Menezes 1 6 4
Dennis Novikov retired 0 2 1
13.06.19
3rd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 4 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 1 79 0
atp single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 1 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 4
13.06.19
2nd round
David Goffin 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Christian Garin 2 7 7
Robin Haase 0 5 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 4
atp single Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
3rd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 2 1
13.06.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 4 4
13.06.19
3rd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 4 2
13.06.19
3rd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 2 3
13.06.19
3rd round
Elias Ymer 2 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 2 1
13.06.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 1 6 3
13.06.19
3rd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 6 5
13.06.19
3rd round
Corentin Moutet 2 5 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 7 1 4
atp single Carpet Japan M15 Akishima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Kosuke Okagaki 0 3 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 2 6
Shota Tange 1 2 6 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 4 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 2 6 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 7 6
Shohei Chikami 0 5 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Ryohei Tagata 2 4 6 6
Haru Inoue 1 6 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 5 0
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Akko sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Kento Yamada 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 1 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 1 6 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 75 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 0 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 0 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 2 6 6
Roee Benya 1 6 4 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 3 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 65
13.06.19
2nd round
Connor Farren 2 7 6
Lucas Gomez 0 63 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Kamen Damov 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Christian Langmo 1 2 6 3
Maximiliano Estevez retired 0 6 3 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Errol Smith 0 61 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 5 6
Eduardo Roldan 1 4 7 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1/4
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 w/o
Min-Kyu Song 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 1 6
Uisung Park 1 4 6 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Sung Jun Park 2 1 7 6
Seong-Gook Oh 1 6 5 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 66 74 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 6 3 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 5 2
atp single Clay Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 0 76 4
13.06.19
1/4
Christian Lindell 1 6 2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe retired 0 4 1
13.06.19
1/4
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 3
13.06.19
1/4
Damien Wenger 2 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 2 1
atp single Hard Singapore M15 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 4 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 4 6 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 0 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 64 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 4 6 6
Congsup Congcar 1 6 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 1 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Michiel De Krom 0 61 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Lucas Poullain 0 5 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Simon Beaupain 2 4 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 4 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 4 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 5 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 0
atp single Hard Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Scott Duncan 0 5 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Xin Gao 2 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 66 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 3 6
Hong Kit Wong 1 3 6 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 3 6
Michael Zhu 1 3 6 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 7
Jayden Court 0 2 66
atp single Clay Spain M25 Huelva sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 3 76 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 4 7
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 64
13.06.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 0 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 1 62
13.06.19
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 1 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 4 6 63
atp single Hard China M25 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Laurent Rochette 2 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 6 3 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 0 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Yecong He 2 7 5 6
Rhett Purcell 1 5 7 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 3 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 4 6 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 1 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 62 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 3 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Wichita sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Kareem Allaf 0 4 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 7
William Bushamuka 1 4 6 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Evan Zhu 2 3 6 6
Andrew Fenty 1 6 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 4 64
13.06.19
2nd round
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 4 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Sumit Sarkar 2 7 2 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 66 6 2
atp single Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Dustin Brown 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 4 73 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Denis Kudla 2 7 6 7
Gael Monfils 1 5 73 63
13.06.19
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 5 4
atp single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 1 74 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers 0 3 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Jack Draper 0 5 3
13.06.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 7 6
Peter Polansky 1 74 64 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 3 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 6 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
3rd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 1 5
13.06.19
3rd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 1 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 3 3
13.06.19
3rd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 4
13.06.19
3rd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 2
13.06.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 3
13.06.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 4 1
13.06.19
3rd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 0
13.06.19
3rd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 4 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 4 4
wta single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 5 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 7 65 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 1 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 75 1 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Jennifer Brady 2 6 3 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 4 6 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 2 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 4 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 63 6 4
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Amarante sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 5 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 7 2 611
13.06.19
2nd round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 7
Francisca Jorge 0 1 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Maria Ines Fonte 2 1 7 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 5 4
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 0 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 0 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 5 7
Gianna Pielet 1 5 7 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Solymar Colling 1 w/o
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 7
Daria Kuczer 0 2 62
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 3 4
13.06.19
2nd round
So-Ra Lee 2 6 5 6
Dabin Oh 1 3 7 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 4 7 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 5 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 1 2
wta single Clay Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1/4
Catalina Pella 2 6 5 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 0 7 3
13.06.19
1/4
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 1 0
13.06.19
1/4
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
13.06.19
1/4
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 4
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 4 6 7
Martina Capurro Taborda 1 6 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 1 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Maria Marfutina 2 6 4 6
Elvina Kalieva 1 4 6 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Martina Kudelova 2 7 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 67 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 1 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 1 6
Justine Pysson 1 2 6 3
wta single Clay USA W15 Wesley Chapel sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Lauren Proctor 2 6 7
Steffi Carruthers 0 2 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 2 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Giorgie Jones 2 6 7
Andie K. Daniell 0 4 63
13.06.19
2nd round
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 0 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Allura Zamarripa 1 5 7 4
Alana Smith retired 0 7 5 1
wta single Hard Izrael W25 Akko sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Julia Glushko 2 6 6 6
Estelle Cascino 1 4 75 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Claudia Coppola 0 3 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 2 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 1 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 3 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 64
wta single Hard China W25 Hengyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 63 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Maegan Manasse 2 4 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 0 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Sijia Wei 1 6
Zuzana Zlochova retired 0 0
wta single Clay Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 62 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 0 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 10 2
Maryna Chernyshova retired 0 6 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 4
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 64
13.06.19
2nd round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 4 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 4 6
Barbara Gatica 1 2 6 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Cristina Ene 1 0 6 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 4
wta single Hard USA W25 Sumter sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 2 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 6
Ellie Douglas 0 5 3
13.06.19
1st round
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 64 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Sophie Chang 2 4 6 6
Pamela Montez 1 6 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Katharine Fahey 2 6 3 6
Kenya Jones 1 3 6 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Natasha Subhash 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 0 2 65
13.06.19
1st round
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Hayley Carter 1 6 2 4
wta single Clay Spain W60 Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 1 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 3 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 3 6
Daniela Seguel 1 5 6 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Allie Kiick 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 2 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 4 6 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 2 5
wta single Clay Italy W60+H Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Sara Errani 2 3 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 5 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 7 2 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 4 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Varvara Flink 2 4 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 3 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 4 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 2
atp double Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley/John Mcnally 0 2 2
13.06.19
1/4
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 2 4 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 1 6 3 7
13.06.19
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 4
13.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez/Gijs Brouwer 1 w/o
Emilio Gomez/Facundo Mena 0
atp double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1/4
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 5 3
13.06.19
1/4
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 4 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 3 6 8
13.06.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 4 63
13.06.19
1/4
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 5 6 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 7 3 3
atp double Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Hugo Gaston 0 4 3
13.06.19
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero 2 7 3 10
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 1 62 6 8
13.06.19
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 1 3
13.06.19
1st round
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli 1 w/o
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0
13.06.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 0 4 65
atp double Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1/4
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Robert Lindstedt/Milos Raonic 0 2 4
13.06.19
1/4
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 3 4
13.06.19
1/4
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 3
atp double Grass United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 1 10
Jonathan Erlich/Treat Conrad Huey 1 4 6 4
13.06.19
1st round
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 7 4 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 61 6 6
13.06.19
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Luke Saville 2 2 6 10
Dennis Novak/Sebastian Ofner 1 6 4 8
13.06.19
1st round
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Rameez Junaid/Leander Paes 0 4 64
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1/4
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 4 6 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 6 4 6
13.06.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
13.06.19
1/4
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 3
13.06.19
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 7 11
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 5 9
wta double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1/4
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Nicola Geuer/Paula Kania 0 3 5
13.06.19
1/4
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova/Barbora Stefkova 0 3 2
13.06.19
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Galina Voskoboeva 0 2 64
wta double Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1st round
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 4 7 10
Cornelia Lister/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 5 3
13.06.19
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 0 3 4
13.06.19
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia/Shuai Zhang 0 2 2
13.06.19
1st round
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 2 7 7
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 5 65
13.06.19
1st round
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains/Freya Christie 0 3 1
13.06.19
1st round
Darija Jurak/Katarina Srebotnik 2 4 6 10
Astra Sharma/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 7
13.06.19
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Evgeniya Rodina 0 4 1
13.06.19
1st round
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 5 10
Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato 1 3 7 8
<