Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 0 4
17.06.19
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 2
17.06.19
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
17.06.19
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 4 3
17.06.19
qual.
Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 4 4
17.06.19
1st round
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 67 3
17.06.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 66 2
17.06.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 2
17.06.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
17.06.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 3 1
17.06.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 4 66
17.06.19
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 4 6 7
Enzo Wallart 1 6 2 65
17.06.19
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 1 6 3
atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 66 4
17.06.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 4 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 3 0
17.06.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 4 76 1
17.06.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 4 4
17.06.19
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 65 3
17.06.19
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 0 1
17.06.19
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 0
17.06.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
17.06.19
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 63 2
17.06.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 3
17.06.19
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
17.06.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 0
17.06.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 4
17.06.19
qual.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 0
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 3
17.06.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 2
17.06.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 5 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 7 4 2
17.06.19
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 4
17.06.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 0 3
17.06.19
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 5 7 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 67 0
17.06.19
qual.
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Adil Karimov 0 68 1
17.06.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 4
17.06.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 2
17.06.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 4
17.06.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
17.06.19
1st round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun retired 0 4 1
17.06.19
1st round
Olimjon Nabiev 1 4 7 4 0
Ivan Nedelko retired 0 6 6 3
17.06.19
qual.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 1 6 1
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 65
17.06.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 3 62
17.06.19
1st round
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 1 65
17.06.19
1st round
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 4
17.06.19
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 3
17.06.19
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 4
atp single Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1 65
17.06.19
qual.
Brydan Klein 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 1 2
17.06.19
1st round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 2
17.06.19
1st round
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 2
17.06.19
qual.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 4
17.06.19
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 4
17.06.19
1st round
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 4
17.06.19
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 75 3 2
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 5 1
17.06.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 1 4
17.06.19
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 7
Alex Bancila 0 62 5
17.06.19
q 1
Darko Jandric 2 6 6 10
Joel Link 1 4 76 6
17.06.19
q 1
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 3 63
17.06.19
q 1
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Flemming Peters 2 4 6 13
Edward Hubner 1 6 1 11
17.06.19
q 1
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 4
17.06.19
q 1
Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 10
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 0 8
17.06.19
q 1
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 2 5
17.06.19
q 1
Tomas Liska 2 7 0 10
Eduardo Dischinger 1 5 6 8
17.06.19
q 1
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 7 8
17.06.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Ju-Hae Moon 2 2 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
q 1
Jae-Won Choi 2 7 5 10
Winter Meagher 1 60 7 6
17.06.19
q 1
Ren Nakamura 2 2 6 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 2 10
Seongbin Sim 1 65 6 5
17.06.19
q 1
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 1
17.06.19
q 1
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 3
17.06.19
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Seong Taek Im 2 5 6 10
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 7 3 6
17.06.19
q 1
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 3 6 10
Suk Hyun Choo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
q 1
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 1 3
17.06.19
q 1
Minjong Park 1 7 3
Geun Jun Kim retired 0 5 3
17.06.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe 1 6 3
David Barclay retired 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 2 4
atp single Hard Zimbabwe M15 Harare sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qual.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Markus Schultz 2 7 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 61 0
17.06.19
qual.
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 6 6
Kumail Mohamed 0 2 2
17.06.19
qual.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 6 7
Amit Beniwal 0 3 5
17.06.19
q 1
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 3 4
17.06.19
qual.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Yash Yadav 2 6 6 10
Jason Chigaazira 1 2 75 8
17.06.19
qual.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 2
17.06.19
qual.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 4 6 10
Derrick Namanya 1 6 3 3
17.06.19
qual.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 4 1
17.06.19
q 1
Tushar Madan 2 7 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 5 1
17.06.19
q 1
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 3
17.06.19
qual.
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Damien Bayard 2 6 7
Niv Zuckerman 0 3 66
17.06.19
q 1
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 4 10
Guy Dagan 1 0 6 7
17.06.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
17.06.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 1 6 1
Shahar Gabay retired 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 1 10
Victor Gurevich 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
q 1
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shay Bar Menahem 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Rikhardt Bierman 2 2 6 10
Rotem Sobol 1 6 2 6
17.06.19
q 1
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 4
atp single Clay USA M15 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Matthew Foster-Estwick 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 4 10
Gabrielius Guzauskas 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
q 1
Mcclain Kessler 2 7 6 10
Jack Anthrop 1 5 73 2
17.06.19
q 1
Anthony Jackie Tang 2 6 4 10
Quinn Snyder 1 1 6 4
17.06.19
q 1
Alexander Knight 2 6 6 10
Hugo Hashimoto 1 74 3 6
17.06.19
q 1
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 5 1
17.06.19
q 1
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Shane Monroe 0 4 3
17.06.19
q 1
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Janmagnus Johnson 2 7 6
Tyler Stice 0 67 4
17.06.19
q 1
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 1
17.06.19
q 1
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Marcus McDaniel 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
John Bernard 2 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Cash Hanzlik 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 3 2
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Jose sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Bruno Figlia 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
17.06.19
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Murilo Lemos Franzoloso 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 3 5
17.06.19
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Bruno Sbeghen 0 1 2
17.06.19
q 1
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Luis Galindo Machado 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 4 4
17.06.19
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 3 10
Hugo Moura 1 5 6 4
17.06.19
q 1
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 5 13
Eugenio Almeida Junior 1 3 7 11
17.06.19
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Eduardo Taiguara 0 3 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qual.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 4
17.06.19
qual.
Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 67 1
17.06.19
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 1
17.06.19
qual.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
17.06.19
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 1 3
17.06.19
q 1
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 0
17.06.19
qual.
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 6 10
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
q 1
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Marco Saffratti 0 1 65
17.06.19
q 1
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
17.06.19
qual.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 3
17.06.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 1 0
17.06.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 1 4
17.06.19
q 1
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 5 1
17.06.19
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 10
Sheil Kotecha 1 6 0 5
17.06.19
q 1
Rob Reynolds 1 4 2
Mike Urbanija retired 0 6 0
atp single Hard China M25 Hengyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 3 0
17.06.19
q 1
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 4 0
17.06.19
q 1
William Ma 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
17.06.19
qual.
Bingyu Yu 1 4 2
Hanyi Liu retired 0 6 5
17.06.19
q 1
Hu Liu 2 3 6 10
Haoyuan Huang 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 2 3
17.06.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4
Guan Kai Wang retired 0 1 2
17.06.19
q 1
Ang Ji 2 6 7
Zhe Zhou 0 1 65
17.06.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 7 10
Wai Yu Kai 1 6 5 8
17.06.19
q 1
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Xiaonan Zhang 0 1 2
17.06.19
q 1
Guan Kai Wang 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 4 1
17.06.19
q 1
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Garrett Johns 2 6 7
Jiaqi Duan 0 3 62
17.06.19
q 1
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 3 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 6
atp single Hard Spain M25 Martos sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Boris Arias 2 6 6 10
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 4 73 7
17.06.19
q 1
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 4
17.06.19
q 1
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 3
17.06.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 7
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 66
17.06.19
q 1
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 4 3
17.06.19
q 1
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 5 2
17.06.19
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Francisco-Javier De La Torre-Sanchez 0 3 1
17.06.19
q 1
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 2
atp single Hard USA M25 Tulsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Mate Zsiga 2 6 2 10
Luke Vandecasteele 1 4 6 7
17.06.19
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Alexander Richards 0 5 4
17.06.19
q 1
David Fox 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Alexander Cozbinov 2 4 6 12
Corbin Benson 1 6 1 10
17.06.19
q 1
Abraham Asaba 2 7 6
Daniel Siddall 0 65 3
17.06.19
q 1
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Emmett Ward 2 6 7
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 4 0
17.06.19
q 1
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Scott Hjelm Jr. 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Bradley Frye 0 4 4
17.06.19
q 1
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 3 63
17.06.19
q 1
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Andrew Fenty 2 6 4 10
Cleeve Harper 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
q 1
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 7 10
Ian Chadwell 1 72 64 2
atp single Clay France M25+H Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
17.06.19
qual.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 1 7 10
Louis Tessa 1 6 66 8
17.06.19
qual.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Maxime Hillhouse 0 3 0
17.06.19
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 0
17.06.19
q 1
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 63
17.06.19
q 1
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 0
17.06.19
qual.
Federico Moreno 2 7 4 10
Alexander Donski 1 62 6 6
17.06.19
qual.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 5 2
17.06.19
q 1
Amaury Delmas 1 5
Tomas Gerini retired 0 0
17.06.19
qual.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
17.06.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 1 6 8
17.06.19
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 12
Nino Portales 1 4 74 10
17.06.19
q 1
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 1
17.06.19
q 1
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 10
Andres Urrea 1 6 1 5
17.06.19
qual.
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 5
17.06.19
q 1
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Sam Taylor 1 5 6 6
17.06.19
qual.
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Pietri 1 67 6 8
17.06.19
q 1
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Thibault Cancel 0 0 2
atp single Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Radu Albot 2 5 6 6
Matthew Ebden 1 7 1 4
17.06.19
1st round
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 3
17.06.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 63 1
17.06.19
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 0 66 4
17.06.19
1st round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Robin Haase 0 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 65 4
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qual.
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 2 0
17.06.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 0
17.06.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
17.06.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 3 61
17.06.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2
Johannes Haerteis retired 0 2 1
17.06.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 4 6
Alen Avidzba 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
1st round
Nerman Fatic 1 6 5
Matias Franco Descotte retired 0 3 2
17.06.19
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 1
17.06.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 0
17.06.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 67 65
17.06.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 3
17.06.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 5
17.06.19
qual.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
17.06.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6
Enrico Dalla Valle retired 0 4
wta single Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qual.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 2 6
Kurumi Nara 1 4 6 0
17.06.19
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Monica Puig 0 4 5
17.06.19
qual.
Shelby Rogers 2 1 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 61 3
17.06.19
qual.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 3
17.06.19
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 2 6 3
17.06.19
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 5 3
17.06.19
qual.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 77 4 3
17.06.19
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 2
17.06.19
qual.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 0
17.06.19
1st round
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 5 4
17.06.19
1st round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 3
17.06.19
qual.
Kaja Juvan 2 5 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 7 4 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 2 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 3 6 61
17.06.19
1st round
Barbora Strycova 2 3 6 6
Heather Watson 1 6 3 4
17.06.19
1st round
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 2 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 4
17.06.19
1st round
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 2
17.06.19
1st round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
17.06.19
qual.
Kristyna Pliskova 2 4 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 4 2
17.06.19
qual.
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 1
17.06.19
qual.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 2
17.06.19
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 3 6
Elina Svitolina 1 3 6 4
17.06.19
qual.
Iga Swiatek 2 2 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 66 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Holly Fischer 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 6 10
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
Lesley Kerkhove 2 5 6 10
Zoe Hives 1 7 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 2 10
Alicia Barnett 1 66 6 7
17.06.19
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Marta Kostyuk 2 3 7 10
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 5 6
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Ye Jin Kim 0 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Jeongyun Lee 2 3 6 10
You-Na Sul 1 6 2 8
17.06.19
q 1
Seon Young Um 2 7 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 5 3
17.06.19
q 1
Eunji Lim 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 2
17.06.19
q 1
Eun Se Jang 2 7 3 10
Eunji Oh 1 66 6 7
17.06.19
q 1
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 1 4
17.06.19
q 1
Da Ye Kim 2 6 3 10
Hikaru Sato 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
q 1
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Han-Bit Lee 0 0 3
17.06.19
q 1
Mijeong Park 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 4 1
17.06.19
q 1
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Ah Song 0 1 2
17.06.19
q 1
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Heejin Han 1 1 7 5 9
Yu Shan retired 0 6 6 8
17.06.19
q 1
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Choyeon Kang 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 2 7 11
So Hee Jung 1 6 5 9
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Ester Masuri 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Shir Azran 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Yael Knebel 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Bar Haham 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Adva Dabah 2 7 6
Ofek Katz 0 66 2
17.06.19
q 1
Daria Rakitskaya 2 6 7
Eliya Cohen 0 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Mika Misgav 2 3 6 10
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 1 6 2 8
17.06.19
q 1
Adi Gavish 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
Ofer Kivity 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 1 2
wta single Hard USA W25 Denver sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Constance Branstine 0 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Epiphany Turner 2 0 7 10
Holly Verner 1 6 62 6
17.06.19
q 1
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Camille Verden Anderson 2 6 4 10
Mary Closs 1 4 6 8
17.06.19
q 1
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Kateryna Nakonechna 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Laura Bryan 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Tabitha Porter 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Anna Riedmiller 2 2 6 10
Rebecca Lynn 1 6 2 7
wta single Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Akari Inoue 2 6 6
Jessica Christa Wirahadipoernomo 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Michika Ozeki 2 6 7 10
Funa Kozaki 1 75 65 0
17.06.19
q 1
Deria Nur Haliza 2 4 6 10
Fitriana Sabrina 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
q 1
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Carrolina Martha Sanjaya 0 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Audy Phetricia 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Plobrung Plipuech 2 6 4 14
Likhitha Kalava 1 3 6 12
17.06.19
q 1
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 6
Niken Ferlyana Kusumaningtyas 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Bramila Shofia Nenden 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Joleta Budiman 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Oxi Gravitas Putri 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 1 62
17.06.19
q 1
Putri Sanjungan Insani 2 1 6 10
Robu Kajitani 1 6 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Anggi Dwi Hidayati 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Cartika Wisesha Dewi Larasati 0 1 3
17.06.19
q 1
Mio Kozaki 2 6 6
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Nur Rosida Mega Hadiati 0 1 0
wta single Clay Switzerland W25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Anna Klasen 2 6 6 12
Lea Gietz 1 75 1 10
17.06.19
q 1
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 3 1
17.06.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Lisa Kung 0 4 1
17.06.19
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux 0 1 68
17.06.19
q 1
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Michele Temperli 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Manon Leonard 1 3
Naima Karamoko retired 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova 0 64 1
wta single Hard Spain W25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 1 6 10
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 1 6 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Marta Buendia 0 2 4
17.06.19
qual.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Louise Lampla 2 6 7
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 5
17.06.19
q 1
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 5 10
Klara Hajkova 1 2 7 6
17.06.19
qual.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 2 4
17.06.19
q 1
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 3 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Alexia Witthaus Vine 0 1 2
17.06.19
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Alexandra Dodashev Enbert 0 0 2
17.06.19
qual.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 3 10
Andrea Ka 1 1 6 3
17.06.19
q 1
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Laura Marti 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Yulia Almiron Solano 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 6
Isabel Iglesias Prieto retired 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 4 1
wta single Clay Italy W25 Padova sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 3 6 10
Gloria Ceschi 1 6 0 7
17.06.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 2 0
17.06.19
q 1
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 1 3
17.06.19
q 1
Federica Prati 2 3 7 12
Beatrice Lombardo 1 6 65 10
17.06.19
q 1
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 1 6 12
Federica Bilardo 1 6 4 10
17.06.19
q 1
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 2
17.06.19
q 1
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 2
17.06.19
q 1
Federica Trevisan 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 4
wta single Clay Sweden W25 Ystad sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 4 4
17.06.19
q 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Sara Dahlstrom 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 0 2
17.06.19
q 1
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Elin Vilen 0 2 0
17.06.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 7 2 13
Julia Lovqvist 1 5 6 11
17.06.19
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 7 10
Joana Eidukonyte 1 6 65 7
17.06.19
q 1
Maria Petrovic 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Matilda Lenngren 0 0 0
wta single Hard Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 4
17.06.19
q 1
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 5 0
17.06.19
q 1
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 2 7 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 63 3
17.06.19
q 1
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Amrita Yadav 0 0 0
17.06.19
q 1
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Mafalda Guedes 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 2 1
wta single Clay France W25+H Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 2
17.06.19
qual.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 1 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
q 1
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 3 1
17.06.19
q 1
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Eva Wacanno 0 1 1
17.06.19
qual.
Mathilde Armitano 2 7 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 5 2
17.06.19
q 1
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Dominique Ibarra Gomez 0 2 1
17.06.19
qual.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Vinciane Remy 2 6 2 12
Marie Villet 1 4 6 10
17.06.19
q 1
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 5 2
17.06.19
qual.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 4 10
Marie Temin 1 2 6 6
17.06.19
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 5
Isabella Kruger retired 0 1 0
17.06.19
qual.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 1
17.06.19
q 1
Emmanuelle Girard 2 4 6 10
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 6 3 7
17.06.19
q 1
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 73 4 8
17.06.19
qual.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 6
Vinciane Remy 0 64 2
17.06.19
q 1
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 1
17.06.19
qual.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 1 3
17.06.19
q 1
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 62 3
wta single Clay Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 5 3
17.06.19
q 1
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 0
17.06.19
q 1
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 3
17.06.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 0 3
17.06.19
q 1
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Denisa Hindova 1 7
Johana Markova retired 0 5
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 61 4
wta double Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1st round
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 4 7 10
Harriet Dart/Venus Williams 1 6 63 7
17.06.19
1st round
Qiang Wang/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 4 64
17.06.19
1st round
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 4
17.06.19
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 0 73 8
<