Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Mark Vervoort [q]  
Jonathan Eysseric [ALT]  
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux  
18.06.19
10:00
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue [11]  
Scott Griekspoor  
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Youlian Iakovlev [LL]  
Manuel Guinard  
18.06.19
11:00
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Pedro Cachin [12]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Alexandre Muller  
Jelle Sels  
18.06.19
11:00
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech [ITF]  
Facundo Arguello [9]  
18.06.19
12:00
2nd round
Peter Torebko [ITF]  
Federico Coria [8]  
18.06.19
13:00
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [16]  
Maxime Hamou [WC]  
18.06.19
14:00
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
Pedro Martinez Portero [2]  
atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Sekou Bangoura  
Michael Vrbensky [q]  
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Jiri Lehecka [WC]  
Lucas Gerch [q]  
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Jonas Forejtek [WC]  
Skander Mansouri [ITF]  
18.06.19
11:00
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat [13]  
Ben Patael  
18.06.19
11:00
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev  
Zdenek Kolar [11]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Pietro Rondoni [ITF]  
Benjamin Hassan  
18.06.19
12:30
2nd round
Attila Balazs [7]  
Jeroen Vanneste [ITF]  
18.06.19
13:30
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo  
Henri Laaksonen [2]  
18.06.19
14:30
2nd round
Lucas Miedler [12]  
Lukas Klein [WC]  
18.06.19
16:30
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
Norbert Gombos [8]  
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
07:00
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist  
Alexey Zakharov [q]  
18.06.19
07:00
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov  
Sidharth Rawat  
18.06.19
07:00
1st round
Sebastian Korda  
Timur Khabibulin [q]  
18.06.19
08:20
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang [8]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
18.06.19
08:20
2nd round
Evan King [11]  
Olimjon Nabiev [WC]  
18.06.19
08:20
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori  
Dimitriy Voronin  
18.06.19
09:00
2nd round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr  
Roberto Cid [12]  
18.06.19
09:50
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk [ITF]  
Baptiste Crepatte [14]  
18.06.19
09:50
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler [3]  
Khumoun Sultanov  
18.06.19
11:20
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera [6]  
18.06.19
11:20
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev [ITF]  
Aleksandar Vukic [10]  
18.06.19
11:20
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund [5]  
Altug Celikbilek  
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
13:00
1st round
Stan Wawrinka [7]  
Daniel Evans [WC]  
18.06.19
13:00
1st round
Jeremy Chardy  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
18.06.19
13:00
1st round
Jay Clarke [WC]  
Lucas Pouille  
18.06.19
13:00
1st round
Alex De Minaur  
Aljaz Bedene [q]  
18.06.19
15:00
1st round
Juan Martin Del Potro [3]  
Denis Shapovalov  
18.06.19
15:00
1st round
Marton Fucsovics  
Feliciano Lopez [WC]  
18.06.19
17:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato  
Milos Raonic [6]  
18.06.19
17:00
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [1]  
Kyle Edmund  
18.06.19
19:00
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov  
Felix Auger Aliassime [8]  
18.06.19
19:00
1st round
Nick Kyrgios  
Adrian Mannarino [SE]  
atp single Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Guido Pella [8]  
David Goffin  
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk [WC]  
Richard Gasquet  
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Laslo Djere  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Borna Coric [4]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz  
Roberto Bautista Agut [7]  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Rudolf Molleker [WC]  
Sergiy Stakhovsky [q]  
18.06.19
16:00
1st round
Andreas Seppi [q]  
Mats Moraing [q]  
18.06.19
16:00
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [WC]  
Benoit Paire  
18.06.19
18:00
1st round
Roger Federer [1]  
John Millman  
18.06.19
18:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili [6]  
Matteo Berrettini  
atp single Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Lukas Rosol  
Sebastian Ofner  
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Lukas Lacko  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Tatsuma Ito  
Ruben Bemelmans  
18.06.19
13:20
1st round
Marc Polmans  
Dominik Koepfer  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy  
Alex Bolt  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Mitchell Krueger  
Emilio Gomez  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Jan Choinski [WC]  
Brydan Klein [q]  
18.06.19
15:00
1st round
Go Soeda [ALT]  
Viktor Galovic [q]  
18.06.19
15:00
2nd round
James Duckworth  
Gregoire Barrere [11]  
18.06.19
15:00
2nd round
Paul Jubb [WC]  
Thiago Moura Monteiro [8]  
18.06.19
16:00
2nd round
Marcel Granollers [6]  
Marcos Giron  
18.06.19
17:00
2nd round
Dennis Novak [9]  
Jason Murray Kubler  
18.06.19
17:00
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak [10]  
Yuichi Sugita  
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Conor Berg  
Takuto Niki [5]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Jean Thirouin  
Cing-Yang Meng  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Yuta Shimizu [1]  
Jirat Navasirisomboon  
18.06.19
05:00
1st round
Ryota Tanuma [6]  
Jaewoo Kim [WC]  
18.06.19
06:00
1st round
Jin Sung Han [WC]  
Cheong-Eui Kim [2]  
18.06.19
06:00
1st round
Uisung Park  
Yong-Kyu Lim  
18.06.19
06:00
1st round
Sanhui Shin  
Seong-Gook Oh [8]  
18.06.19
06:00
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa [JR]  
Thomas Fancutt [4]  
atp single Hard Zimbabwe M15 Harare sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga [1]  
Rishi Reddy  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Hamid Reza Nadaf  
Daniil Savelev [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Riaan Du Toit  
Martin Beran [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Markus Schultz [q]  
Aryan Goveas [7]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Anvit Bendre  
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Joshua Paris [8]  
Michael-John Every  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [6]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lucas Catarina [3]  
Vasilios Caripi [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Anurag Nenwani  
Benjamin Lock [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Patrick Foley  
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Dhruv Sunish  
Guy Orly Iradukunda [4]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Simon Yitbarek [5q]  
Ishaque Eqbal [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Charl Morgan [q]  
Joshua Howard-Tripp  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Ethan Denzel Sibanda [q]  
Pierre Malan [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Andrew Kunaka [WC]  
Niklas Johansson  
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Peter Kobelt [1]  
Julian Bradley  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Yannai Barkai  
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior [5]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Emmanuel Luria  
Ugo Blanchet  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Jordan Hasson [8]  
Boris Pokotilov  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alexander Ovcharov  
Yankel Zemel  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lior Goldenberg [WC]  
Yshai Oliel [4]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Christoffer Solberg  
Quentin Robert (1994) [2]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Hugo Schott  
Shahar Elbaz  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Gilad Tamar [WC]  
Alon Elia  
atp single Clay USA M15 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Michael Shabaz  
Paul Oosterbaan [4]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
A.j. Catanzariti  
Tyler Zink [JR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Peter Bertran  
Trent Bryde  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Keenan Mayo [1]  
Hunter Heck [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alexandre Rotsaert [WC]  
Alan Kohen [8]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras [3]  
Ronan Jachuck [JR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Justin Boulais  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Ishaan Ravichander [WC]  
Vasil Kirkov  
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Jose sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Wilson Leite [6]  
Ignacio Carou  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alex Blumenberg  
Juan Bautista Otegui [8]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Rafael Matos [7]  
Franco Roncadelli [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes [WC]  
Hernan Casanova [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich [1]  
Ignacio Monzon  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [3]  
Gustavo Heide [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Francisco Comesana  
Daniil Zarichanskyy  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Henrique Fukushima [WC]  
Maximiliano Estevez [5]  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi [6]  
Tristan Boyer [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Franco Feitt [q]  
Toby Martin  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Adam Moundir  
Mousa Alkotop [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Simone Roncalli  
Yassir Kilani [JR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Eric Caleguer [PR]  
Tomislav Jotovski [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alexander Weis [q]  
Jakub Paul [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Luca Tomasetto [q]  
Nicolas Alberto Arreche  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [4]  
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Maxime Pauwels  
Michel Vernier [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy  
Manuel Pena Lopez [5]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Michiel De Krom [q]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [7]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Stefano Battaglino [q]  
Valentin Vacherot [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Kacper Zuk [8]  
Nicolo Turchetti  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Cayetano March  
Majed Kilani [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu [JR]  
Aziz Dougaz [3]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Daniel Michalski [1]  
Sebastian Baez [JR]  
atp single Hard Spain M25 Martos sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Kevin King [1]  
James Frawley  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito [IR]  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Nuno Borges [IR]  
Tom Jomby [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [7]  
Sumit Sarkar [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Simon Carr  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia [6WC]  
18.06.19
16:30
1st round
Mauricio Echazu [IR]  
Takashi Saito  
18.06.19
16:30
1st round
Jonathan Mridha [PR]  
Carlos Sanchez Jover [WC]  
18.06.19
18:00
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele  
Ruan Roelofse [8]  
18.06.19
19:30
1st round
Albano Olivetti [4]  
Peter Bothwell  
atp single Hard USA M25 Tulsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez [5]  
William Bushamuka  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Nick Chappell [IR]  
Jacob Dunbar [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alexander Ritschard [8]  
Benjamin Sigouin  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Nathan Ponwith [WC]  
Gijs Brouwer [6]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Emil Reinberg  
Michael Redlicki [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
John Mcnally  
Harrison Adams [7]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Evan Zhu [IR]  
Grey Hamilton  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Maxime Cressy [1]  
Nicolas Alvarez  
atp single Clay France M25+H Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Christian Lindell [IR]  
Hugo Gaston [3]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Laurent Lokoli [6]  
Maxime Tchoutakian [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Yanais Laurent [q]  
Jules Okala [7]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov [IR]  
Gregoire Jacq [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi [1]  
Mats Rosenkranz [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Fabien Reboul [4]  
Arthur Reymond [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Federico Moreno [q]  
Giovanni Fonio  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alexis Gautier [q]  
Cristian Rodriguez  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot [IR]  
Amaury Delmas [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Dan Added [IR]  
Rayane Roumane  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Petr Nouza [q]  
Maxence Broville [WC]  
18.06.19
10:30
1st round
Matias Zukas [IR]  
Maxime Chazal [8]  
18.06.19
10:30
1st round
Evan Furness [5]  
Nick Hardt  
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Jonathan Kanar  
Pol Toledo Bague  
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard [WC]  
Gonzalo Villanueva  
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Marco Bortolotti [q]  
Emiliano Maggioli [WC]  
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio [ITF]  
Julian Lenz  
18.06.19
10:00
2nd round
Taro Daniel [3]  
Jacob Grills  
18.06.19
11:00
2nd round
Andrea Collarini  
Laurynas Grigelis [16]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Andrea Basso  
Francesco Forti [q]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola [WC]  
Antoine Escoffier  
18.06.19
12:00
2nd round
Stephane Robert [13]  
Nerman Fatic [ITF]  
18.06.19
12:00
2nd round
Hugo Dellien [1]  
Andrea Vavassori  
18.06.19
15:30
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini  
Danilo Petrovic [15]  
18.06.19
18:00
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Paolo Lorenzi [2]  
wta single Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko [q]  
Anastasija Sevastova [2]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Saisai Zheng  
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Kaja Juvan [q]  
Ons Jabeur  
18.06.19
13:00
1st round
Shelby Rogers [q]  
Shuai Zhang  
18.06.19
13:00
1st round
Tereza Martincova [q]  
Amanda Anisimova [5]  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Victoria Azarenka  
Caroline Garcia [6]  
18.06.19
15:00
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert [WC]  
Alison Riske  
18.06.19
16:30
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Maria Sharapova [WC]  
18.06.19
17:00
1st round
Alize Cornet  
Sara Sorribes Tormo [q]  
18.06.19
18:30
1st round
Angelique Kerber [1]  
Ysaline Bonaventure [q]  
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
Petra Martic  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Dayana Yastremska  
Julia Goerges [8]  
18.06.19
14:30
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova [q]  
Viktoriya Tomova [q]  
18.06.19
14:30
1st round
Naomi Osaka [1]  
Maria Sakkari  
18.06.19
14:30
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko  
Iga Swiatek [q]  
18.06.19
16:30
1st round
Venus Williams [WC]  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
18.06.19
16:30
1st round
Harriet Dart [WC]  
Yulia Putintseva  
18.06.19
18:30
1st round
Qiang Wang [6]  
Lauren Davis [q]  
18.06.19
18:30
1st round
Donna Vekic  
Ashleigh Barty [2]  
18.06.19
20:30
1st round
Jennifer Brady  
Lesya Tsurenko  
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
12:30
qual.
Valeria Savinykh  
Jana Cepelova  
18.06.19
12:30
qual.
Marta Kostyuk  
Katarina Zavatska  
18.06.19
13:20
qual.
Robin Anderson  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs  
Madison Brengle [5]  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Yanina Wickmayer  
Shuai Peng  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Katie Swan [WC]  
Pauline Parmentier [2]  
18.06.19
15:20
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum [8]  
Monica Niculescu  
18.06.19
15:20
1st round
Gabriella Taylor [WC]  
Tereza Smitkova  
18.06.19
15:20
1st round
Anna Blinkova [3]  
Irina-Camelia Begu  
18.06.19
16:50
1st round
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
Ann Li  
18.06.19
16:50
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe  
Lin Zhu [7]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Daria Mishina [1]  
Ayaka Okuno  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Hyojung Yea [WC]  
Yeong Won Jeong  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Yu Jin Ahn  
Shiori Fukuda [5]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Misaki Matsuda  
Aiko Yoshitomi  
18.06.19
03:00
qual.
Eun Se Jang  
Eunji Lim  
18.06.19
03:00
qual.
Dami Lee  
Seon Young Um  
18.06.19
04:00
qual.
Honoka Kobayashi  
Chihiro Takayama  
18.06.19
04:30
1st round
Da Hye Kim  
Man Ying Maggie Ng [2]  
18.06.19
04:30
qual.
Da Ye Kim  
Mijeong Park  
18.06.19
04:30
qual.
Shou Na Mu  
Hwui Won Wi  
18.06.19
04:30
qual.
Jiho Shin  
Dabin Oh  
18.06.19
05:00
1st round
Cherry Kim [WC]  
So-Ra Lee [6]  
18.06.19
06:00
1st round
Gyung Eun Song [WC]  
Sakura Hosogi  
18.06.19
06:00
1st round
Satsuki Koike  
Olga Helmi  
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar [5]  
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lou Adler [1]  
Liisa Vehvilainen  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Shahar Biran  
Claudia Coppola [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
q 1
Lena Ruppert  
Yael Knebel  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Yarden Akler [WC]  
Koral Koldobski [WC]  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Ema Lazic  
Agathe Timsit  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Adelina Baravi  
Shelly Bereznyak  
18.06.19
11:00
1st round
Shavit Kimchi  
Anastasia Zakharova [6]  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Silvia Njiric [8]  
Lina Glushko  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Nicole Khirin [WC]  
Maya Tahan [7]  
wta single Clay USA W15 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Grace Min [1]  
Amy Zhu  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Joelle Kissell [6]  
Ashlyn Krueger  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lauren Proctor  
Madison Westby [8]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Natasha Subhash [4]  
Kylie Collins  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Jaleesa Leslie [WC]  
Sofia Sewing [7]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Anna Sinclair Rogers [WC]  
Connie Ma [3]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Emma Davis [WC]  
Elizabeth Coleman [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Allura Zamarripa  
Anna Makhorkina  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Julia Stamatova [1]  
Martina Kudelova [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
Mouna Bouzgarrou [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Louise Brunskog  
Anna Turati  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Carla Touly [q]  
Yana Mogilnitskaya [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Karolayne Da Rosa [4]  
Lara Panfilov [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda  
Emma Lene [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Irene Lavino [q]  
Noelia Zeballos  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Daria Nazarkina [6]  
Margaux Rouvroy [SE]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Eugenia Ganga [8]  
Andjela Jocovic [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Axana Mareen  
Salma Djoubri [3]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Anastasiya Poplavska  
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Elena Milovanovic  
Giorgia Pinto [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Raphaelle Lacasse  
Constance Sibille [5]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Audrey Dabomve [WC]  
Irys Ekani [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alisa Rastegaeva [WC]  
Nuria Brancaccio  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Doroteja Joksovic [q]  
Julieta Estable [7]  
wta single Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
05:00
qual.
Michika Ozeki  
Plobrung Plipuech  
18.06.19
05:00
qual.
Chompoothip Jandakate  
Rifanty Kahfiani  
18.06.19
05:00
qual.
Ramu Ueda  
Oxi Gravitas Putri  
18.06.19
05:00
qual.
Mio Kozaki  
Putri Sanjungan Insani  
18.06.19
06:30
qual.
Ines Ibbou  
Akari Inoue  
18.06.19
06:30
qual.
Mihika Yadav  
Deria Nur Haliza  
18.06.19
06:30
qual.
Joleta Budiman  
Fitriani Sabatini  
18.06.19
06:30
qual.
Punnin Kovapitukted  
Bhuvana Kalva  
wta single Clay Switzerland W25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Isabella Shinikova [1]  
Nathaly Kurata  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Vanda Lukacs [IR]  
Kathinka Von Deichmann [2]  
18.06.19
10:00
1st round
Lisa Sabino  
Mana Ayukawa  
18.06.19
12:00
1st round
Draginja Vukovic [IR]  
Yana Morderger [q]  
wta single Hard Spain W25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez [7]  
Cristina Ene [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Polina Monova  
Mari Osaka [4]  
18.06.19
11:00
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
Marina Benito  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe [WC]  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez [2]  
wta single Clay Italy W25 Padova sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Federica Di Sarra  
Sara Gambogi  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Cristina Dinu  
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [6]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Stefania Rubini [7]  
Georgia Brescia  
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Camilla Rosatello  
Yuliana Lizarazo  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Manon Arcangioli  
Tatiana Pieri [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Martina Spigarelli  
Federica Trevisan  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Tena Lukas [5]  
Georgia Andreea Craciun [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Deborah Chiesa [1]  
Barbora Matusova [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Martina Colmegna  
Polina Leykina [8]  
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Rasheeda Mcadoo  
Lara Escauriza  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Jana Fett [4]  
Nina Potocnik  
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Maria Vittoria Viviani  
Monica Cappelletti  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti  
Angelica Moratelli [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Dalila Spiteri  
Federica Prati  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Melania Delai [WC]  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lisa Pigato [WC]  
Bianca Turati [IR]  
wta single Clay Sweden W25 Ystad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Quirine Lemoine [3]  
Melanie Klaffner [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Danka Kovinic [1]  
Anna Morgina [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Victoria Kan  
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Romy Koelzer  
Richel Hogenkamp [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova  
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Julia Rosenquist [WC]  
Fanny Ostlund [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Mirjam Bjorklund [5]  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Malene Helgo [IR]  
Lina Gjorcheska  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic [IR]  
Anastasiya Komardina [6]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Jule Niemeier [7]  
Ida Jarlskog [WC]  
18.06.19
10:10
qual.
Iva Primorac  
Emily Arbuthnott  
18.06.19
10:10
qual.
Mallaurie Noel  
Julita Saner  
18.06.19
10:10
qual.
Clara Tauson  
Laura Svatikova  
18.06.19
11:40
qual.
Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
18.06.19
11:40
qual.
Melanie Stokke  
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
18.06.19
11:40
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova  
Maria Petrovic  
18.06.19
11:40
qual.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius  
Alexandra Viktorovitch  
wta single Hard Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alison Bai [7]  
Laura Pigossi [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Fatma Al Nabhani  
Oona Orpana [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica [1]  
Ines Murta [WC]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Montserrat Gonzalez  
Ulrikke Eikeri [5]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Julia Terziyska  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Ana Filipa Santos [WC]  
Rutuja Bhosale  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin [WC]  
Cristina Bucsa [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski [4]  
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti [q]  
Francisca Jorge [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte [SE]  
Angelina Gabueva [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist [IR]  
Amanda Carreras [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Mai Hontama [6]  
Lou Brouleau  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Karolina Berankova [q]  
Ekaterina Yashina [8]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte [q]  
Oceane Dodin  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima  
Ipek Soylu  
18.06.19
13:30
1st round
Alexandra Damaschin [IR]  
Katherine Sebov [3WC]  
wta single Clay France W25+H Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Elitsa Kostova [1]  
Eleonora Molinaro [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Irina Ramialison  
Oana Georgeta Simion [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Julie Gervais  
Olga Saez Larra [3]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Marie Benoit [4]  
Marina Melnikova  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Valentine Vigne [WC]  
Mathilde Armitano [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Harmony Tan [7]  
Vivien Juhaszova [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Pia Cuk [q]  
Loudmilla Bencheikh [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Jessica Pieri  
Amandine Hesse [2]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Margot Yerolymos  
Ekaterina Kazionova [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer  
Agustina Chlpac [q]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lucie Wargnier [WC]  
Renata Zarazua [6]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Lara Salden [IR]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Varvara Gracheva [5]  
Alice Rame [IR]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Mylene Halemai [WC]  
Audrey Albie [8]  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick [q]  
Valeriya Strakhova  
18.06.19
00:00
1st round
Zoe Kruger [q]  
Diane Parry [WC]  
wta single Clay Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Gabriela Talaba  
Chantal Skamlova  
18.06.19
00:00
qual.
Veronika Vlkovska  
Giorgia Marchetti  
18.06.19
10:00
qual.
Andrea Gamiz  
Anastasia Detiuc  
18.06.19
10:00
qual.
Maja Chwalinska  
Anna Siskova  
18.06.19
11:30
qual.
Paula Kania  
Ani Vangelova  
18.06.19
11:30
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu  
Teliana Pereira  
18.06.19
11:30
qual.
Kamilla Rakhimova  
Nikola Tomanova  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Lucie Hradecka  
Dalma Galfi  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova [WC]  
Laura-Ioana Andrei  
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Sofya Lansere  
Olivia Rogowska  
atp double Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Vishnu Vardhan [1]  
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller  
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven [ITF]  
Sadio Doumbia/Juan Pablo Varillas  
18.06.19
15:20
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo [PR]  
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom [4]  
atp double Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
13:00
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese [1]  
Adil Karimov/Amal Sultanbekov [WC]  
18.06.19
17:00
1st round
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov [3]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aldin Setkic  
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
15:00
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
18.06.19
15:00
1st round
Christian Garin/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury  
18.06.19
17:00
1st round
Marin Cilic/Ivan Dodig  
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin [q]  
atp double Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
13:30
1st round
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen  
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor [3]  
18.06.19
15:30
1st round
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa  
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
18.06.19
16:00
1st round
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev [WC]  
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff  
18.06.19
18:00
1st round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer  
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan [q]  
18.06.19
20:00
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies [4]  
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz [WC]  
atp double Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
16:20
1st round
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton [WC]  
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja [4]  
18.06.19
17:20
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [3]  
Alex Bolt/Max Purcell  
atp double Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
14:00
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas [ITF]  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar [2]  
18.06.19
15:20
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman [ITF]  
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili [WC]  
wta double Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
17:00
1st round
Lidziya Marozava/Storm Sanders  
Monique Adamczak/Oksana Kalashnikova  
18.06.19
19:00
1st round
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos  
wta double Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
12:30
1st round
Darija Jurak/Katarina Srebotnik  
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova [2]  
18.06.19
16:30
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Heather Watson  
Raquel Atawo/Lyudmyla Kichenok  
18.06.19
18:30
1st round
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang  
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [3]  
18.06.19
20:30
1st round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs [4]  
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan  
<