Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
22.06.19
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans 2 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 5 4
atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Attila Balazs 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 2 6 3
22.06.19
1/2
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 2
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Roberto Cid 2 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 1 65
22.06.19
1/2
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 62 6 61
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 73 3 4
22.06.19
1/2
Gilles Simon 2 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 74 4 3
atp single Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Dennis Novak 2 6 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 71 63 3
22.06.19
1/2
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 1
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 1 74 1
22.06.19
1/2
Gergely Madarasz 2 5 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 5 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 0
22.06.19
1/2
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 0
atp single Hard Zimbabwe M15 Harare sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 3
22.06.19
1/2
Martin Beran 2 6 3 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 4 6 64
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 5 4
22.06.19
1/2
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 5
atp single Clay USA M15 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 2
Alan Kohen retired 0 3 0
22.06.19
1/2
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 2 63
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Jose sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 1
22.06.19
1/2
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Alexander Weis 2 1 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 1
22.06.19
1/2
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 4 4
atp single Hard China M25 Hengyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 4 64
22.06.19
1/2
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 3
atp single Hard Spain M25 Martos sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 3
22.06.19
1/2
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 1 0
atp single Hard USA M25 Tulsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
22.06.19
1/2
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 5 3
atp single Clay France M25+H Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 1
22.06.19
1/2
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 1 3
atp single Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
q 1
Thomas Fabbiano 2 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 3 64
22.06.19
q 1
James Ward 2 4 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 67 4
22.06.19
q 1
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 1
22.06.19
q 1
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 3 5
22.06.19
q 1
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 4
22.06.19
q 1
Alexander Bublik 2 4 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 0 3
22.06.19
q 1
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Max Purcell 1 5 71 3
22.06.19
q 1
Paul Jubb 2 6 5 7
Denis Istomin 1 2 7 66
atp single Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 3
22.06.19
1/2
David Goffin 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 64 3
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Tommy Robredo 1 5
Julian Lenz retired 0 0
22.06.19
1/2
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 63
atp single Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
q 1
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
22.06.19
q 1
Viktor Troicki 2 6 7
Yanki Erel 0 1 5
22.06.19
q 1
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 1
22.06.19
q 1
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 3
22.06.19
q 1
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 60
22.06.19
q 1
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
22.06.19
q 1
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 7
Ante Pavic 1 64 74 68
wta single Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Belinda Bencic 2 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 1 6 62 4
22.06.19
1/2
Sofia Kenin 2 6 4 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 4 6 2
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
22.06.19
1/2
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 4 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
qual.
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 4
22.06.19
qual.
Polona Hercog 2 4 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 6 1 4
22.06.19
qual.
Jessica Pegula 1 6
Mandy Minella retired 0 2
22.06.19
qual.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 7
Zarina Diyas 0 64 5
22.06.19
qual.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 0
22.06.19
qual.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 1
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Monica Niculescu 2 6 0 6
Jana Cepelova 1 4 6 4
22.06.19
1/2
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 3
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6 6
Da Hye Kim 1 1 74 2
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 2
22.06.19
1/2
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 0 1
wta single Clay USA W15 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Tori Kinard 2 6 5 6
Karina Miller 1 3 7 4
22.06.19
1/2
Natasha Subhash 2 6 0 6
Grace Min 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Julieta Estable 2 7 4 7
Carla Touly 1 66 6 60
22.06.19
1/2
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 2 1
wta single Hard USA W25 Denver sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 3
22.06.19
1/2
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 6
Sophia Whittle 0 5 1
wta single Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 1
22.06.19
1/2
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 1
wta single Hard Spain W25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 3
22.06.19
1/2
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 3 7 6
Mari Osaka 1 6 5 4
wta single Clay Italy W25 Padova sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 1 6 1
22.06.19
1/2
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 6
Bianca Turati 1 4 6 1
wta single Clay Sweden W25 Ystad sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Richel Hogenkamp 2 4 6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 4 64
22.06.19
1/2
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 3 0
wta single Hard Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 0 5
22.06.19
1/2
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6 6
Oceane Dodin 1 1 75 3
wta single Clay France W25+H Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 1
22.06.19
1/2
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 65 2
wta single Clay Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 4 73 4
22.06.19
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 2 2
atp double Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena 1 3 6 8
atp double Clay Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
fin
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0 2 5
atp double Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
fin
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 5 10
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3 7 4
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 64 68
22.06.19
1/4
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 6 7
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
22.06.19
1/2
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 7 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 5 75 7
atp double Grass United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
fin
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 0 3 4
atp double Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 4
atp double Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
fin
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino 2 1 6 10
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 3 7
wta double Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 2 15
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 1 3 6 13
wta double Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1/2
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 0 0 3
22.06.19
1/2
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 w/o
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 0
<