Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 1
15.07.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 1
15.07.19
qual.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 4
15.07.19
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 61 67
15.07.19
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 4 6
Niels Lootsma 1 3 6 4
15.07.19
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 3 6
Corentin Denolly 1 66 6 1
15.07.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 3
15.07.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 1
15.07.19
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 3
15.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 2
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Jacob Grills 1 6 4
Justin Boulais retired 0 2 1
15.07.19
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 5
15.07.19
1st round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 2
15.07.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 1
15.07.19
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 1 61
15.07.19
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 3
15.07.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 1 1
15.07.19
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 4 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 3 6 5
15.07.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Tim Smyczek 2 6 3 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 2
15.07.19
qual.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 4 76 3
15.07.19
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 2 65
15.07.19
qual.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 2 3
15.07.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 2 2
15.07.19
qual.
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 66 67
15.07.19
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 5 6
Denis Istomin 1 4 7 4
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 63
15.07.19
qual.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 64 4
15.07.19
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
15.07.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 1 1
15.07.19
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 3 6
Aldin Setkic 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Korda 1 5
Evgeny Tyurnev retired 0 1
15.07.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 4 63
15.07.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 63 65
15.07.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
15.07.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 60 2
15.07.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 4
15.07.19
qual.
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
15.07.19
qual.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 74 2 3
15.07.19
qual.
Salvatore Caruso 2 5 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 7 4 3
15.07.19
1st round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 3 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 65 6 62
15.07.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 2
15.07.19
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 1 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
15.07.19
qual.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Davide Gabrielli 0 2 1
15.07.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
15.07.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2
Alex Molcan retired 0 0 2
15.07.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 3
15.07.19
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 1 2
15.07.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
15.07.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 2 1
15.07.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 0 2
15.07.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 5
15.07.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 4 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 2 7
Lorenzo Musetti 1 2 6 5
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qual.
Facundo Arguello 2 6 3 6
Steven Diez 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
qual.
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 61 65
15.07.19
qual.
Constant Lestienne 2 1 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 2 1
15.07.19
qual.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 1
15.07.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 3 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
1st round
Mikael Ymer 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 5 0
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 2
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 73 68 64
15.07.19
q 2
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Sara Errani 1 3 74 3
15.07.19
q 2
Patricia Maria Tig 2 5 6 6
Marina Melnikova 1 7 1 1
15.07.19
q 2
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 3
15.07.19
q 2
Anna Bondar 2 7 0 7
Marie Benoit 1 67 6 65
15.07.19
qual.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
15.07.19
qual.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 4 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 3 6 2
15.07.19
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 2
15.07.19
1st round
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
15.07.19
qual.
Shilin Xu 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 7 0 2
15.07.19
qual.
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
15.07.19
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 64
15.07.19
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 5
wta single Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 0 3
15.07.19
1st round
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 63 2
15.07.19
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 3
15.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 1
15.07.19
1st round
Xinyun Han 2 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 63
15.07.19
1st round
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 4 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 5 6 3
15.07.19
1st round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 3
15.07.19
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 2 6 7
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 4 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Nicole Andrea Gomez 0 3 0
15.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 0 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 3
15.07.19
q 1
Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 10
Lorelyz Marruffo 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
q 1
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 1 6 12
Payton Andrews 1 6 2 10
15.07.19
q 1
Jaleesa Leslie 1 w/o
Dylan Cline 0
15.07.19
q 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Isabella Arana Rios 0 0 1
15.07.19
q 1
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 4
15.07.19
q 1
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 7
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 1 65
15.07.19
qual.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 0
15.07.19
qual.
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
15.07.19
qual.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 5 2
15.07.19
qual.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 5 10
Utaka Kishigami 1 5 7 5
15.07.19
qual.
Koral Koldobski 2 7 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 65 4
15.07.19
qual.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 1 1
wta single Hard France W15 Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Amandine Cazeaux 1 w/o
Angelica Blake 0
15.07.19
q 1
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 1
15.07.19
q 1
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 0 0
15.07.19
q 1
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 4
15.07.19
q 1
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Candela Bugnon 0 3 62
15.07.19
q 1
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 2 1
15.07.19
q 1
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 0 2
15.07.19
q 1
Schena Benamar 2 6 3 10
Juliette Loliee 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
q 1
Anna Maria Jovanovic 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 3 4
15.07.19
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 1
15.07.19
q 1
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 1 1
15.07.19
qual.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 64 3
15.07.19
qual.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 0 3
15.07.19
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 3
15.07.19
qual.
Lara Schmidt 2 7 6
Sophia Biolay 0 5 2
15.07.19
qual.
Schena Benamar 2 6 4 10
Katerina Tsygourova 1 2 6 7
15.07.19
qual.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 2 1
wta single Carpet Spain W15 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez 0 3 4
15.07.19
q 1
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Lidia Gomez Carrera 0 0 2
15.07.19
q 1
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Alba Guijo 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 2 0
15.07.19
q 1
Alexandra Silva 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 4 1
15.07.19
q 1
Marta Calvo Larraz 2 6 6
Rachel Leighton 0 4 1
15.07.19
q 1
Liz Keller 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 3 4
15.07.19
qual.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Angela Juarez Blanco 0 2 0
15.07.19
qual.
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 4 4
15.07.19
qual.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 2 10
Liz Keller 1 2 6 5
15.07.19
qual.
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Marta Calvo Larraz 0 0 3
15.07.19
qual.
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 4 4
15.07.19
qual.
Alexandra Silva 2 1 7 10
Ana Conde Vendrell 1 6 5 6
15.07.19
qual.
Yesica De Lucas 2 6 6 10
Aino Alkio 1 75 0 8
15.07.19
qual.
Carolina Azadinho 1 6 4 2
Carmen Garri Murcia retired 0 7 0
wta single Clay Peru W15 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Samantha Echevarria 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 1
15.07.19
q 1
Reza Timmerman 2 6 6
Andrea Quiroz 0 3 3
15.07.19
q 1
Daniela Rubio 2 6 6
Patricia Cano 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Valeria Vinces 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
15.07.19
q 1
Gia Posito 2 6 6
Roxana Urbina 0 0 0
wta single Clay Estonia W15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 1
15.07.19
q 1
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 7 6
Olga Terletska 0 5 1
15.07.19
q 1
Stefanija Polischuk 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 5 2
15.07.19
q 1
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 4 10
Helena Narmont 1 1 6 7
15.07.19
q 1
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 7
Eveliina Koivupuisto 0 0 5
15.07.19
q 1
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 3
15.07.19
q 1
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Darta Dalecka 0 4 3
15.07.19
q 1
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 0
15.07.19
q 1
Alesya Yakubovich 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 2
15.07.19
q 1
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 10
Anet Angelika Koskel 1 6 2 8
15.07.19
q 1
Lissi Kubre 2 7 7
Sofia Vaynberg 0 5 63
15.07.19
qual.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 3 10
Ginevra Peiretti 1 4 6 7
15.07.19
q 1
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Lavinia Lancellotti 0 5 2
15.07.19
q 1
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 7
Estella Jaeger 0 3 5
15.07.19
q 1
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 2 4
15.07.19
q 1
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 3 2
15.07.19
q 1
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Silvia Mattiolo 0 3 1
15.07.19
q 1
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 3 3
15.07.19
q 1
Francesca Rumi 2 6 7
Chiara Alesiani 0 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Amalia Azimova 0 0 1
15.07.19
qual.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 2 3
15.07.19
qual.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 4 4
15.07.19
qual.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 3
15.07.19
qual.
Doga Turkmen 2 7 7
Greta Medeghini 0 5 65
15.07.19
qual.
Olympe Lancelot 2 4 6 10
Francesca Rumi 1 6 2 4
wta single Clay Germany W25 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Tereza Polakova 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 4 2
15.07.19
q 1
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Anne Knuettel 0 3 4
15.07.19
q 1
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6 10
Monica Cappelletti 1 74 2 7
15.07.19
q 1
Albina Khabibulina 2 7 3 10
Yukina Saigo 1 67 6 7
15.07.19
q 1
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 0
15.07.19
q 1
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 7
Melanie Stokke 0 1 5
15.07.19
q 1
Laura Isabel Putz 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 0 3
15.07.19
q 1
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 1 10
Rina Saigo 1 3 6 8
15.07.19
q 1
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 1 1
15.07.19
qual.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 3
15.07.19
q 1
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 4 2
15.07.19
qual.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 3
15.07.19
q 1
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 0 4
15.07.19
q 1
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 0
15.07.19
q 1
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 0
15.07.19
qual.
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 2
15.07.19
q 1
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 7
Katharina Hering 0 64 5
15.07.19
qual.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 0
15.07.19
qual.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 5
15.07.19
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 5 6 13
Laura Isabel Putz 1 7 2 11
wta single Clay Hungary W25 Baja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 1
15.07.19
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 4
15.07.19
q 1
Aleksandra Pitak 2 7 3 10
Rebeka Stolmar 1 61 6 3
15.07.19
q 1
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 65
15.07.19
q 1
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 2 3
15.07.19
q 1
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 2 3
15.07.19
q 1
Kristina Novak 2 7 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 62 5
15.07.19
q 1
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Vivien Abraham 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 2 2
15.07.19
q 1
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 0 3
15.07.19
q 1
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 4
15.07.19
q 1
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 10
Reka Zadori 1 75 3 5
15.07.19
q 1
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Lucija Faj 0 0 1
15.07.19
q 1
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Livia Lukacs 0 2 0
15.07.19
q 1
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 1 0
wta single Hard Canada W25 Gatineau sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 2 2
15.07.19
q 1
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0 1
15.07.19
q 1
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 3 3
15.07.19
q 1
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 1 4
15.07.19
q 1
Elysia Bolton 2 3 6 10
Jessica Livianu 1 6 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Ariana Arseneault 2 3 7 10
Joelle Kissell 1 6 63 8
15.07.19
q 1
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 3 10
Ingrid Neel 1 4 6 7
15.07.19
q 1
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 2 3
15.07.19
q 1
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 2 1
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 0 6 10
Sabina Machalova 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Klara Hajkova 0 4 63
15.07.19
q 1
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Romana Tarajova 0 2 1
15.07.19
q 1
Darja Vidmanova 2 4 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 6 1 6
15.07.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Martina Pradova 0 3 5
15.07.19
q 1
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 2 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
q 1
Nikola Breckova 2 6 4 14
Ludmila Kareisova 1 4 6 12
15.07.19
q 1
Nika Radisic 2 2 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 0 6
15.07.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Adela Jarosova 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Denisa Pospisilova 0 1 5
15.07.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 3
15.07.19
q 1
Petra Csabi 2 4 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 4
15.07.19
q 1
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
15.07.19
q 1
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 4
15.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 5 3
15.07.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 3
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Palmela sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Sara Lanca 2 3 6 10
Marta Oliveira 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
q 1
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 1 0
15.07.19
q 1
Mariana Campino 2 6 6
Maria Picazo Martin 0 4 1
15.07.19
q 1
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 4 4
15.07.19
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 4 4
15.07.19
q 1
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 4 6 12
Kimberly Mpukusa 1 6 3 10
15.07.19
q 1
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 3 1
15.07.19
qual.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 7
Mariana Campino 0 0 5
15.07.19
qual.
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 3
15.07.19
qual.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 3
wta single I. hard China W25 Qujing sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Yang Qu 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 2 1
15.07.19
q 1
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Min Zhang 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Yifei He 0 1 0
15.07.19
q 1
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Xiaotong Zhao 0 0 2
15.07.19
q 1
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Xinyi Nong 0 1 3
15.07.19
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yuxuan Li 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Madison Frahn 2 6 6 10
Rouli Ye 1 3 76 5
15.07.19
q 1
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 0 1
wta single Hard USA W60 Berkeley sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Jessica Luisa Alsola 0 5 3
15.07.19
q 1
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 4 3
15.07.19
q 1
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 0
15.07.19
q 1
Tara Moore 2 1 6 12
Jennifer Elie 1 6 4 10
15.07.19
q 1
Luisa Stefani 2 2 7 10
Jada Robinson 1 6 5 1
15.07.19
q 1
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 7
Alexa Glatch 0 5 5
15.07.19
q 1
Alycia Parks 2 4 7 11
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 62 9
wta single Clay France W80 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Angele Devaux 0 0 0
15.07.19
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 4 2
15.07.19
q 1
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Adrija Runcha 0 2 2
15.07.19
q 1
Marie Temin 2 6 6 10
Lea Tholey 1 2 75 8
15.07.19
q 1
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 2 10
Mercedes Aristegui 1 1 6 2
15.07.19
q 1
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Emma Renard 0 0 0
15.07.19
q 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 0 0
15.07.19
q 1
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Luna Lesage 0 1 0
15.07.19
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Julie Bousseau 0 0 0
15.07.19
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 4 0
15.07.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 2 1
15.07.19
q 1
Rania Azziz 2 6 4 10
Manon Leonard 1 2 6 6
15.07.19
q 1
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Naia Mercadier 0 1 0
15.07.19
q 1
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 1 2
15.07.19
qual.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 1
15.07.19
qual.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 10
Marie Temin 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
q 1
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Rose Alix Vidal 0 1 2
15.07.19
qual.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 4 12
Cristiana Ferrando 1 2 6 10
15.07.19
q 1
Mathilde Dury 2 4 6 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 6 4 8
15.07.19
qual.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 2
15.07.19
qual.
Irina Ramialison 2 3 6 11
Rania Azziz 1 6 2 9
15.07.19
qual.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 1
15.07.19
qual.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 3 2
15.07.19
qual.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 1 0
wta single Hard Kazakhstan W80 Nur Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
q 1
Yarden Akler 2 7 3 10
Anna Ukolova 1 5 6 8
15.07.19
q 1
Darya Lavrichenko 2 7 2 10
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 5 6 8
15.07.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 3 2
15.07.19
q 1
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Anastasia Astakhova 0 1 0
15.07.19
q 1
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Lee Barnard 0 2 1
15.07.19
q 1
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 3
15.07.19
q 1
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 1 1
15.07.19
q 1
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6 10
Zani Barnard 1 73 4 7
15.07.19
q 1
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Danel Ashirova 0 2 0
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Mischa Zverev 2 7 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Keegan Smith 1 65 74 7
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 75 62 5
15.07.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Damir Dzumhur 0 64 2
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Irina Fetecau 0 66 3
wta double Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1st round
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 65 2
<