Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 1
16.07.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 4 6 7
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 4 67
16.07.19
2nd round
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 7 6
Stephane Robert 1 7 5 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 4 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 3 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 1 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 6 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 5 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 2 7 2
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 5 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 7 3 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 4 7
Jeff Wolf 1 3 6 5
16.07.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 4 7
Ernesto Escobedo 1 4 6 64
16.07.19
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 76 1 0
16.07.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 4 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 4 6 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 3 7
Antoine Hoang 1 3 6 64
16.07.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 4 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 64 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 3
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 2 7
Alex Bolt 1 4 6 64
16.07.19
1st round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 2 6
Brayden Schnur 1 1 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 65
16.07.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 66 2
16.07.19
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 3 7 7
Jason Jung 1 6 5 5
16.07.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Steve Johnson 0 69 65
16.07.19
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 3 64
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Blu Baker 2 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Jean Thirouin 1 5
Maximiliano Estevez retired 0 0
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6 6
Luis Faria 1 65 74 2
16.07.19
1st round
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Andrej Glvac 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 2 1
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 0 2
16.07.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 4
atp single Clay Austria M15 Kramsach sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 63 0
16.07.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 4 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 4 1
16.07.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 4 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 2 6 1
16.07.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 6 1 4
atp single Clay Slovakia M15 Piestany sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 4 7
Mike Urbanija 1 5 6 62
16.07.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 1 0 7 4
Vadym Ursu retired 0 6 5 1
16.07.19
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 5 6 4
Ignacio Carou retired 0 7 4 0
16.07.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 1 7 6
Siddhant Banthia 1 6 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 2
16.07.19
1st round
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 65 5
atp single Clay Morocco M15 Tanger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 0
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 61 2
16.07.19
1st round
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 1 3
16.07.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 4 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay France M15 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 3
16.07.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6 7
Pierre Faivre 1 75 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 1 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 5 6
Albert Roglan 1 3 7 4
16.07.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 0
16.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 7
Cayetano March 0 4 64
16.07.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Sheil Kotecha 2 4 7 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 5 2
16.07.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Iowa City sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Oliver Okonkwo 0 64 4
16.07.19
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 4 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Axel Geller 2 3 6 7
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 3 68
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 0 0
16.07.19
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mateo Vereau 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 1 0
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 2 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Ray Ho 2 6 4 6
Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 64 1
16.07.19
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 2
atp single Clay Germany M25+H Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 5 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 7 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Henri Squire 1 6 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Matej Vocel 2 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 2 0
16.07.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 4
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 0
16.07.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev 0 68 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 4
16.07.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Luca Margaroli 1 3 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 3 7
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 5
16.07.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 61 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 1 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 3
16.07.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 3 6
Illya Marchenko 1 3 6 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 2 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 3
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 5 6 7
Peter Torebko 1 7 4 63
16.07.19
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 4 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 6 3 5
16.07.19
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 7
Viktor Galovic 1 0 75 64
16.07.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar 0 1 5
16.07.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 5 64
16.07.19
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 5 0
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 5 3
16.07.19
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 3 3
16.07.19
2nd round
Jan Satral 1 2
Emilio Gomez retired 0 3
16.07.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 2 2
16.07.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 4 7 6
Andrea Basso 1 6 5 1
16.07.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Pedja Krstin 0 3 66
16.07.19
2nd round
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 4
16.07.19
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
16.07.19
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 4 64
16.07.19
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 5 4
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 1 5
16.07.19
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Steve Darcis 0 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 61 5
16.07.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 4 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 4 6 5
16.07.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Elias Ymer 2 6 2 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 3 6 5
16.07.19
1st round
Hugo Dellien 1 6 2
Ernests Gulbis retired 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 7 3 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 5 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 4
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova 2 7 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 5 1
16.07.19
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 4 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 4 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Kaja Juvan 2 5 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 7 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 66
16.07.19
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 6 7
Shilin Xu 1 5 77 5
16.07.19
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 5 1
16.07.19
1st round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 5 7 7
Ana Bogdan 1 7 64 5
16.07.19
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 0 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 3 6 2
wta single Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Samantha Stosur 2 4 7 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 5 3
16.07.19
1st round
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 1 0
16.07.19
1st round
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 3 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 0 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 4 6
Conny Perrin 1 64 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Simona Waltert 1 6 5 6 3
Julia Goerges retired 0 7 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 1 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 1 0
16.07.19
1st round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 5 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 2 7 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 7
Eimi Friant 0 4 66
16.07.19
q 1
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 0 1 0
16.07.19
qual.
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 4 3
16.07.19
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 0 0
16.07.19
1st round
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Amy Kaplan 0 2 2
16.07.19
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Juliana Valero 1 2
Emma Lene retired 0 2
16.07.19
1st round
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Elizaveta Koklina 1 6 3
Katya Ramirez retired 0 3 0
16.07.19
1st round
Olivia Gram 2 6 1 7
Mayuka Aikawa 1 4 6 63
wta single Hard France W15 Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 65
16.07.19
1st round
Zoe Richard 2 6 2 7
Sai Chamarthi 1 4 6 63
16.07.19
1st round
Mylene Halemai 2 6 7
Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 4 1
16.07.19
1st round
Marine Szostak 2 6 7
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Diana Martynov 2 6 7
Fiona Codino 0 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Susanne Celik 2 4 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 6 4 3
16.07.19
1st round
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 4 1
wta single Carpet Spain W15 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 3
16.07.19
1st round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 0 0
16.07.19
1st round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 7
Laia Conde Monfort 0 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 4 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 4 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 1 3
16.07.19
1st round
Marina Benito 2 6 6
Alexandra Silva 0 0 2
16.07.19
1st round
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha 0 0 1
16.07.19
1st round
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Georgia Drummy 2 7 4 6
Isabella Harvison 1 5 6 1
16.07.19
1st round
Yesica De Lucas 1 1 5
Olga Helmi retired 0 6 1
16.07.19
1st round
Carolina Azadinho 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 1 6
Francesca Bullani 1 4 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Nikol Dobrilova 1 5
Ruxandra Schech retired 0 1
16.07.19
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 3 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 2 6 4
16.07.19
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 6
Carla Touly 0 5 3
wta single Clay Peru W15 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Reza Timmerman 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 1
16.07.19
qual.
Daniela Rubio 2 4 6 10
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 1 6 2 6
16.07.19
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 2 0
16.07.19
qual.
Anoushka Wooller 1 6
Aditi Sinha retired 0 0
16.07.19
qual.
Althea Hudson 2 6 6
Michela Montori Rodriguez 0 4 3
16.07.19
qual.
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 6 6
Valeria Lloclla 0 1 0
16.07.19
qual.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Samantha Echevarria 0 2 1
16.07.19
1st round
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 1 0
16.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Micaela Ode 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 0 4 0
16.07.19
1st round
Romina Ccuno 2 6 7
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 66
16.07.19
1st round
Akilah James 2 7 5 6
Yuliana Monroy 1 5 7 1
wta single Clay Estonia W15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 7
Vilena Petrova 0 4 64
16.07.19
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 7
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 62 5
16.07.19
qual.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 65 4
16.07.19
qual.
Stefanija Polischuk 2 7 6
Anna Powaska 0 63 1
16.07.19
qual.
Lissi Kubre 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 4 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 1 0
16.07.19
1st round
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 7
Manon Peral 0 4 66
16.07.19
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 4 1
16.07.19
1st round
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 1 2
wta single Clay Germany W25 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Ivana Popovic 2 7 6
Chiara Grimm 0 61 3
16.07.19
1st round
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 0
16.07.19
1st round
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 3
16.07.19
1st round
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 7
Marina Yudanov 0 0 5
16.07.19
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 4
wta single Clay Hungary W25 Baja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca 2 2 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 6 4 4
16.07.19
qual.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 1 4
16.07.19
qual.
Kristina Novak 2 6 7
Luca Nagymihaly 0 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 2
16.07.19
qual.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 1 1
16.07.19
qual.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 63 2
16.07.19
qual.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 4 4
16.07.19
qual.
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 3 1
wta single Hard Canada W25 Gatineau sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
q 1
Holly Verner 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Riley 1 7 3 4
16.07.19
qual.
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 4 0
16.07.19
qual.
Holly Verner 2 6 6 10
Isabelle Kouzmanov 1 75 0 7
16.07.19
qual.
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Carol Zhao 2 6 1 6
Risa Ozaki 1 3 6 2
16.07.19
qual.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 1 0
16.07.19
qual.
Haley Giavara 2 6 7
Elysia Bolton 0 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 1 6 0 4
16.07.19
1st round
Jessica Ho 2 7 6
Petra Januskova 0 5 1
16.07.19
qual.
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 2 0
16.07.19
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 1
wta single Carpet Italy W25 Imola sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
q 1
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 2
16.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 2 4
16.07.19
q 1
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Bianca Vitale 0 3 3
16.07.19
q 1
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 4 2
16.07.19
q 1
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 1 1
16.07.19
q 1
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 0 0
16.07.19
q 1
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 4 3
16.07.19
q 1
Giulia Carbonaro 2 3 6 10
Maria Masini 1 6 2 5
16.07.19
q 1
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 0 3
16.07.19
q 1
Valentina Losciale 2 7 3 10
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 1 5 6 4
16.07.19
q 1
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Valentina Urelli Rinaldi 0 4 3
16.07.19
q 1
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 3 1
16.07.19
qual.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 0
16.07.19
qual.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 4 10
Anita Husaric 1 3 6 5
16.07.19
qual.
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 4 4
16.07.19
qual.
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 1
16.07.19
qual.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 7
Camilla Scala 0 3 62
16.07.19
1st round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 3
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 1 6 7
16.07.19
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 3
16.07.19
qual.
Nika Radisic 2 7 6 11
Veronika Vlkovska 1 61 74 9
16.07.19
qual.
Petra Csabi 2 3 6 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 4 7
16.07.19
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 3 2
16.07.19
qual.
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova 0 1 5
16.07.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 2 1
16.07.19
qual.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 3 3
16.07.19
1st round
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 0 1
16.07.19
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 1 1
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Palmela sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 1
16.07.19
qual.
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 w/o
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0
16.07.19
qual.
Valentina Ivanov 2 7 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 69 0
16.07.19
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Anna Laguza 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Eden Silva 2 4 6 6
Mari Osaka 1 6 1 4
16.07.19
1st round
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 2
wta single I. hard China W25 Qujing sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Kanami Tsuji 0 0 1
16.07.19
qual.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 3 10
Yang Qu 1 1 6 8
16.07.19
qual.
Yidi Yang 2 1 7 10
Ziyi Yang 1 6 5 6
16.07.19
qual.
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 w/o
Mei Yamaguchi 0
16.07.19
qual.
Alana Parnaby 2 2 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 4 6
16.07.19
qual.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 7 5 10
Madison Frahn 1 5 7 5
16.07.19
qual.
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 4 3
16.07.19
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6 10
Sijia Wei 1 3 73 7
16.07.19
1st round
Jiaxi Lu 2 2 6 7
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 64
16.07.19
1st round
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 3
16.07.19
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 6 3 6
Risa Ushijima 1 3 6 4
16.07.19
1st round
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 3
wta single Hard USA W60 Berkeley sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
q 1
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Makenna Thiel 0 4 2
16.07.19
q 1
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 1 0
16.07.19
q 1
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 1 3
16.07.19
q 1
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 1
16.07.19
q 1
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 1 1
16.07.19
q 1
Hayley Carter 2 6 2 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 4 6 4
16.07.19
q 1
Abbie Myers 2 6 6 11
Kelly Chen 1 70 4 9
16.07.19
q 1
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 610 0
16.07.19
q 1
Andreea Ghitescu 2 1 6 10
Sanaz Marand 1 6 3 7
16.07.19
qual.
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 2 3
16.07.19
qual.
Connie Ma 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 0 4 64
16.07.19
qual.
Alycia Parks 2 7 3 10
Luisa Stefani 1 64 6 7
16.07.19
qual.
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 4
16.07.19
qual.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 3 4
16.07.19
qual.
Abbie Myers 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 2
16.07.19
qual.
Giuliana Olmos 1 7 2 3
Hayley Carter retired 0 6 2
wta single Clay France W80 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 0 2
16.07.19
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 1
16.07.19
1st round
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 5 7
Amandine Hesse 1 64 7 64
16.07.19
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 63 5
16.07.19
1st round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 3
wta single Hard Kazakhstan W80 Nur Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
qual.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 2
16.07.19
qual.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 5 2
16.07.19
qual.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 4 0
16.07.19
qual.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 2 6 10
Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 4 6
16.07.19
qual.
Ksenia Palkina 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 5 1
16.07.19
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 4
16.07.19
qual.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 0
16.07.19
qual.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 1 6 10
Mariya Krasakova 1 6 1 7
16.07.19
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 64 77 3
16.07.19
1st round
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 4 3
atp double Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 0 1 2
16.07.19
1st round
Scott Griekspoor/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Draganja/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 64 6 6
16.07.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 3 6 14
Daniel Masur/Mats Moraing 1 6 4 12
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 2 2 6 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 6 2 5
16.07.19
1st round
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert/Hugo Nys 0 3 67
16.07.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren/Max Jacob Schnur 0 3 4
16.07.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 63 610
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 2
16.07.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 4
16.07.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Zhizhen Zhang 0 62 4
atp double Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 5 6 11
Ariel Behar/Nathaniel Lammons 1 7 2 9
16.07.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 62
16.07.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 10
Thomas Fabbiano/Paolo Lorenzi 1 75 1 8
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Roman Safiullin 1 1 6
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral retired 0 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard/Alexandre Muller 0 5 5
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 1 4
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6 10
Marie Benoit/Ysaline Bonaventure 1 76 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 2 2 7 11
Akgul Amanmuradova/Cristina Dinu 1 6 64 9
16.07.19
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 4 6 10
Naiktha Bains/Anastasia Grymalska 1 6 3 7
wta double Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 4 0
16.07.19
1st round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 0 65 4
<