Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
10:00
3rd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler [15]  
Carlos Taberner  
22.08.19
10:00
3rd round
Pavel Kotov [5]  
Aleksandar Vukic [9]  
22.08.19
10:00
3rd round
Francisco Cerundolo [14]  
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
22.08.19
11:30
3rd round
Facundo Mena [11]  
Guilherme Clezar  
22.08.19
11:30
3rd round
Dmitry Popko [3]  
Jurgen Zopp  
22.08.19
11:30
3rd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich [ITF]  
Johannes Haerteis  
22.08.19
13:00
3rd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva [8]  
Andrea Collarini  
22.08.19
14:00
3rd round
Andrej Martin [1]  
Peter Torebko  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Miles Jones [q]  
Nick Chappell [2]  
atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [8]  
Mikhail Korovin  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Luca George Tatomir [q]  
Simone Roncalli [5]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Calin Manda  
Facundo Juarez  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu [7]  
Radu Mihai Papoe [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel [JR]  
Nicolae Frunza [4]  
atp single Clay Finland M15 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
10:00
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [7]  
Christoffer Solberg  
22.08.19
10:00
2nd round
Corentin Denolly [1]  
Marco Saffratti  
22.08.19
10:10
2nd round
Maciej Smola  
Karl Friberg [3]  
22.08.19
12:00
2nd round
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf [q]  
Alexander Weis [5]  
22.08.19
12:00
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [2]  
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Sung Jun Park [q]  
Dayne Kelly [2]  
22.08.19
05:00
2nd round
Young-Hoon Jeong [q]  
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [5]  
22.08.19
05:00
2nd round
Bradley Mousley [7]  
Chanchin Sookton-Eng [q]  
22.08.19
05:00
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong [4]  
Billy Harris  
22.08.19
05:00
2nd round
Ryan Peniston [1]  
Ye Cong Mo  
22.08.19
06:30
2nd round
Soichiro Moritani  
Chukang Wang [q]  
22.08.19
06:30
2nd round
Kuan-Yi Lee [6]  
Tsung-Hao Huang  
22.08.19
06:30
2nd round
Taisei Ichikawa [JR]  
Yu Hsiou Hsu [3]  
atp single Hard Indonesia M15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
04:30
2nd round
David Agung Susanto [WC]  
Dusty H. Boyer  
22.08.19
04:30
2nd round
Pak Long Yeung [q]  
Jumpei Yamasaki [3]  
22.08.19
04:30
2nd round
Rhett Purcell  
Sho Shimabukuro [2]  
22.08.19
04:30
2nd round
Jonathan Gray [5]  
Aaron Schmid  
22.08.19
06:00
2nd round
Yu Hsiang Chiu [q]  
Alexander Crnokrak  
22.08.19
06:00
2nd round
Renta Tokuda [1]  
Jayden Court  
22.08.19
06:00
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar [8]  
Kousuke Ogura [q]  
22.08.19
06:00
2nd round
Hanyi Liu [q]  
Haadin Bava [q]  
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan [5]  
Markus Schultz  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
James Ibrahim [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Alon Elia  
Alexander Gaponenko [WC]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Yankel Zemel  
Takuto Niki [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Gilad Tamar [q]  
Riccardo Maiga [6]  
atp single Clay Belgium M15 Lambermont sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Yannik Reuter [q]  
Dan Added [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Luis Humberto Lopez [q]  
Simon Beaupain  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Alejo Vilaro  
Paul Valsecchi [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Gabriel Petit [4q]  
Bart Van Den Berg  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Nicolas Demeroutis [q]  
Clement Geens  
atp single Hard Belarus M15 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Joshua Paris [7]  
Ivan Liutarevich  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Vadym Ursu  
Mikhail Fufygin [6]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Aleksei Khomich  
Ondrej Krstev [4]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Alexander Zgirovsky [WC]  
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov [5]  
22.08.19
09:00
2nd round
David Poljak [3]  
Maxim Tybar [q]  
22.08.19
09:00
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy [1]  
Artsiom Bardzin [WC]  
22.08.19
09:00
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev [q]  
Michal Konecny [2]  
22.08.19
10:30
2nd round
George Tsivadze [8]  
David Volfson [q]  
atp single Clay Russia M15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin [4]  
Djurabeck Karimov  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Kenneth Raisma [q]  
Evgeny Tyurnev [3]  
22.08.19
09:00
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak  
Vladimir Korolev [q]  
22.08.19
10:30
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk [1]  
Kristian Lozan  
22.08.19
10:30
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov [8]  
Danil Spasibo [WC]  
22.08.19
12:00
2nd round
Alexandr Binda [WC]  
Sanjar Fayziev [2]  
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Frederico Gil [1]  
Luis Faria  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Tiago Cacao [5]  
Filipe Brandao  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Francisco Cabral  
Pavel Shumeiko [JR]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Stuart Parker  
Yannick Mertens [3]  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Anis Ghorbel [WC]  
Gabriele Maria Noce [8]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [4]  
Esteban Bruna  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi [SE]  
Rishab Agarwal  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Franco Feitt [q]  
Matias Zukas [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Matthew Mendez [q]  
Andrey Chepelev [3]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Pierre Delage [6]  
Gregorio Lulli [q]  
atp single Clay Germany M15 Ueberlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Peter Heller [1]  
Valentin Guenther  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza [7]  
Maurus Malgiaritta [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Rene Schulte [q]  
Bruno Sant'Anna [5]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Lynn Max Kempen [q]  
Kai Wehnelt [3]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Jonas Trinker [8]  
Philipp Schroll  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Dominik Boehler [4]  
Lukas Ollert  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Sandro Kopp  
Mick Veldheer [6]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Maik Steiner [q]  
Louis Wessels [2]  
atp single Clay Poland M25 Poznan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo [7IR]  
Filip Kolasinski [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Agustin Velotti [8IR]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [IR]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez [IR]  
Vit Kopriva [3]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini [4]  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
atp single Clay Spain M25 Santander sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Alexis Musialek [q]  
Ivan Gakhov [3]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato [5IR]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Orlando Luz [7]  
Carlos Sanchez Jover [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino  
Timofey Skatov  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon  
Imanol Lopez Morillo [q]  
atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Schlieren sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov [7]  
Mischa Lanz [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi [3]  
Tobias Simon  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Raphael Baltensperger [IR]  
Laurynas Grigelis [4]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Jakub Paul  
Alexander Erler [5]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Luca Staeheli  
Julian Ocleppo [6]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Jerome Kym [WC]  
Daniel Masur [2]  
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Paolo Lorenzi  
Enzo Couacaud  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Peter Polansky  
Sumit Nagal  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
James Ward  
Marco Trungelliti  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Ruben Bemelmans  
Ilya Ivashka  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Mitchell Krueger  
Egor Gerasimov  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Salvatore Caruso  
Lukas Rosol  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Norbert Gombos  
Joao Menezes  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Jiri Vesely  
Jason Jung  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Viktor Galovic  
Jannik Sinner  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Joao Domingues  
Evgeny Donskoy  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Constant Lestienne  
Alessandro Giannessi  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Darian King  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Mario Vilella Martinez  
Akira Santillan  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Noah Rubin  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Kamil Majchrzak  
Tommy Robredo  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Tallon Griekspoor  
Cem Ilkel  
atp single Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
01:00
3rd round
Filip Krajinovic [8]  
Frances Tiafoe [10W]  
22.08.19
02:30
3rd round
Sam Querrey [6]  
Andrey Rublev  
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
17:00
1/4
Camila Giorgi  
Alize Cornet  
22.08.19
17:00
1/4
Katerina Siniakova [5]  
Bernarda Pera [WC]  
22.08.19
17:00
1/4
Karolina Muchova [10]  
Magda Linette [q]  
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Varvara Lepchenko  
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Kirsten Flipkens  
Jovana Jaksic  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Johanna Larsson  
Nao Hibino  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Christina Mchale  
Shuai Peng  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Lara Arruabarrena  
Timea Babos  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Isabella Shinikova  
Sachia Vickery  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Robin Anderson  
Nicole Gibbs  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Katarina Zavatska  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Barbora Krejcikova  
Asia Muhammad  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Ellen Perez  
Ana Bogdan  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Zoe Hives  
Caroline Dolehide  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Shilin Xu  
Varvara Flink  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Na-Lae Han  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Xiyu Wang  
Yanina Wickmayer  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Hailey Baptiste  
Harriet Dart  
22.08.19
17:00
q 2
Katrina Scott  
Anna Kalinskaya  
wta single Clay Paraguay W15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Maria Yapur Lopez  
Sofia Luini [6]  
wta single Clay Russia W15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Julia Valetova [q]  
Taisya Pachkaleva [JR]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka  
Anastasia Zakharova [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Valeriya Yushchenko [3]  
Ekaterina Shalimova  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Anna Ukolova  
Maria Shusharina [JR]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Elena Malygina  
Amina Anshba [4]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Elina Avanesyan [JR]  
Ekaterina Kazionova [8]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Elena Korokozidi [WC]  
Vlada Koval [5]  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Joana Eidukonyte [q]  
Agustina Chlpac  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Beatrice Lombardo [WC]  
Aurora Zantedeschi [WC]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Maria Vittoria Viviani [WC]  
Angelica Raggi [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Francisca Jorge [1]  
Anna Powaska [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Martina Biagianti [q]  
Ani Vangelova [4]  
wta single Clay Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Amanda Carreras [1]  
Indy De Vroome  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Constance Sibille  
Kathleen Kanev  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Pei-Chi Lee  
Sinja Kraus  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Emily Arbuthnott [q]  
Anastasia Pribylova [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Nicole Gadient [q]  
Manon Arcangioli [5]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Anastasia Shaulskaya  
Andreea Mitu  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Lucie Wargnier [8]  
Clara Vlasselaer [WC]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Eline Audenaert [q]  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
wta single Clay Germany W25 Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova  
Cristiana Ferrando  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Johana Markova [IR]  
Reka-Luca Jani [4]  
wta single Clay Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Emily Fanning  
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Charlotte Roemer [IR]  
Thaisa Grana Pedretti [8IR]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Camila Romero [WC]  
Andrea Renee Villarreal [IR]  
wta single Hard China W25 Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Ziyue Sun  
Fangzhou Liu [2]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Amy Zhu [q]  
Xu Liu Sun [q]  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Shanshan Guo [q]  
Meiqi Guo  
22.08.19
00:00
2nd round
Qianhui Tang [WC]  
Aleksandrina Naydenova [4]  
22.08.19
04:00
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun [1]  
Aldila Sutjiadi  
22.08.19
04:00
2nd round
Xinyu Jiang [WC]  
Zuzana Zlochova  
22.08.19
04:00
2nd round
Yidi Yang [WC]  
Dabin Kim [6]  
22.08.19
05:20
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang [3]  
Samantha Murray  
wta single Hard Japan W25 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
02:30
2nd round
Peangtarn Plipuech [6]  
Nagi Hanatani [q]  
22.08.19
02:30
2nd round
Yukina Saigo [IR]  
Naho Sato [IR]  
22.08.19
02:30
2nd round
Haruna Arakawa  
Carol Zhao  
22.08.19
02:30
2nd round
Himari Sato [WC]  
Haruka Kaji [8]  
22.08.19
04:00
2nd round
Akiko Omae [5]  
Mana Ayukawa  
22.08.19
04:00
2nd round
Momoko Kobori [1]  
Erina Hayashi  
22.08.19
04:00
2nd round
Mai Hontama  
Erika Sema [q]  
22.08.19
04:00
2nd round
Hiromi Abe [WC]  
Kyoka Okamura [4]  
atp double Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
15:20
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic  
Riccardo Bonadio/Dmitry Popko [ITF]  
atp double Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
01:00
1/4
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer  
22.08.19
03:00
1/4
Nicholas Monroe/Tennys Sandgren [WC]  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
<