Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard France Cassis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
02.09.19
1st round
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Vivien Cabos 0 4 2
02.09.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 65
02.09.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 5 1
02.09.19
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 65 2
02.09.19
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 4
02.09.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 3
02.09.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
02.09.19
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 4 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 3 6 4
02.09.19
1st round
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 4
02.09.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Yoav Schab 0 0 0
atp single Clay Italy Genova Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Carlos Berlocq 2 4 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 1 2
02.09.19
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 4 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 2 0
02.09.19
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 2 64
02.09.19
1st round
Federico Gaio 2 7 7
Pedro Cachin 0 5 64
02.09.19
1st round
Viktor Galovic 1 6 2
Alessandro Giannessi retired 0 0 0
02.09.19
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 5
02.09.19
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 5 4
02.09.19
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 5 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 7 2 1
02.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 2 2
02.09.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva retired 0 2 3
02.09.19
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 0 4
02.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 0 2
02.09.19
qual.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 5
02.09.19
qual.
Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 66
02.09.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7
Sumit Nagal 0 1 5
02.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 3 4
atp single Hard China Jinan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
James Ward 2 6 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 3 6 3
02.09.19
1st round
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 3 4
02.09.19
1st round
Di Wu 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 4
02.09.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 4
02.09.19
qual.
Evan Song 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 3 4
02.09.19
1st round
Yecong He 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 4
02.09.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 2 6 6
Jie Cui 1 6 3 3
02.09.19
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 3 2
02.09.19
qual.
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 1 3
02.09.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 66
02.09.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 4 6
Shintaro Imai 1 5 6 2
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 1
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 2
02.09.19
q 1
Pol Wattanakul 1 5 2
Yeongseok Jeong retired 0 7 1
02.09.19
q 1
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 1
Wei-De Lin 2 7 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 61 3
02.09.19
q 1
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 2 10
Yuanfeng Li 1 4 6 7
02.09.19
q 1
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 4 1
02.09.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 1
Aaron Schmid 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 5 3
02.09.19
q 1
Rishi Reddy 2 6 3 10
Ti Chen 1 3 6 3
02.09.19
q 1
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 7
Charles Roberts 0 1 61
02.09.19
q 1
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 1
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 0 1
02.09.19
q 1
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 1 2
02.09.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe 2 6 2 10
Cameron Green 1 2 6 7
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Sajur sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 1
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 2
02.09.19
q 1
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 4 10
Daniel Hiddleson 1 4 6 4
02.09.19
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 2 10
Amit Kakon 1 3 6 6
02.09.19
q 1
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 1
02.09.19
q 1
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 1
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 1
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 4
02.09.19
q 1
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 0
02.09.19
q 1
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 4
02.09.19
q 1
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
Mattan Kermish 0 2 1
02.09.19
q 1
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 0 0
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sao Bras sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 2
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 2 1
02.09.19
q 2
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 2
William Griffith 2 7 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 62 1
02.09.19
q 2
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 1
02.09.19
q 2
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6 10
Daniel Batista 1 3 75 8
02.09.19
q 2
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez 2 3 7 10
Maxim Turyev 1 6 5 8
02.09.19
q 2
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 2 2
02.09.19
q 2
Terence Das 2 6 7
Bernardo Roque 0 4 5
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 2
02.09.19
qual.
Antun Vidak 2 7 7
Josip Krstanovic 0 65 64
02.09.19
qual.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Samuel Hodor 0 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Li-Wie Tan 2 7 1 10
Boris Butulija 1 65 6 8
02.09.19
qual.
Tomas Liska 2 6 4 12
Balint Balogh 1 1 6 10
02.09.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 0 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 2 6 8
02.09.19
qual.
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Duje Kekez 0 5 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Rishabdev Raman 2 4 6 10
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 1 6 2 1
02.09.19
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 3
02.09.19
q 2
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vincenti 0 2 3
02.09.19
q 2
Flemming Peters 2 7 4 10
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 64 6 3
02.09.19
q 2
Alessandro Coppini 1 6 4
Rishabdev Raman retired 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 2
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 3 10
Marco Zocastello 1 4 6 5
02.09.19
q 2
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 1
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 2
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 2 2
02.09.19
q 2
Marco Furlanetto 2 7 7
Naoki Takeda 0 5 5
02.09.19
q 2
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Giuliano Benedetti 0 4 5
02.09.19
q 2
Marco Saffratti 2 4 6 10
Guelfo Baldovinetti 1 6 4 6
02.09.19
q 1
Lorenzo Vincenti 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 4
02.09.19
q 1
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6 10
Vito Dell'Elba 1 72 1 3
02.09.19
q 2
Leonardo Catani 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 3 64
02.09.19
q 2
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 7 3 10
Moritz Thiem 1 5 6 7
atp single Hard France M25 Bagneres De sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Hugo Cazaban 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 0
02.09.19
qual.
Luca Sanchez 2 7 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 5 1
02.09.19
qual.
Emilien Burnel 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 La Marsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 2 4
02.09.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 7
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 2 5
02.09.19
qual.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 4
02.09.19
qual.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 2 1
02.09.19
q 2
Elyes Marouani 2 3 6 10
George Galenianos 1 6 1 8
02.09.19
qual.
Elyes Marouani 1 3 6 6
Adam Nagoudi retired 0 6 3 2
02.09.19
qual.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Oviedo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Jaime Paquet Targhetta 0 0 0
02.09.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 5
02.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 4
02.09.19
qual.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 0 3
02.09.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 1 6 2 2
02.09.19
qual.
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Alex Martinez 0 4 67
02.09.19
qual.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 4 2
02.09.19
qual.
Alejandro Garcia 2 7 4 10
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 5 6 8
02.09.19
qual.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 3 10
Sheng Hao Zhou 1 3 6 7
02.09.19
q 1
Jaime Paquet Targhetta 2 6 6
Hugo Nieto Alonso 0 2 2
02.09.19
q 1
Diego Menendez Vina 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Trieste sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 4
02.09.19
qual.
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 0 4
02.09.19
qual.
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Federico Marchetti 0 61 4
02.09.19
qual.
Gregorio Lulli 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 6 2 4
02.09.19
qual.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
02.09.19
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 3
02.09.19
qual.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 1
02.09.19
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 3 10
Mike Urbanija 1 3 6 2
atp single Hard USA New Haven Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Donald Young 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 4
02.09.19
qual.
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 1
02.09.19
1st round
Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 63 4
02.09.19
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 4
02.09.19
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Dylan King 0 2 2
02.09.19
qual.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Michael Sun 0 4 3
atp single Hard USA U.S. Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 2 6 66
02.09.19
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 1
02.09.19
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Leighton Allen 0 3 66
02.09.19
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 1 1
02.09.19
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 63 3
02.09.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
02.09.19
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 5 6
Francesco Passaro 1 3 7 3
02.09.19
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 5 7
Cash Hanzlik 1 2 7 65
02.09.19
1st round
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 3 1
02.09.19
1st round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 64 4
02.09.19
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 1 6 3 4
02.09.19
1st round
Aidan Mayo 2 6 7
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 2 2
02.09.19
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 4
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
4th round
Rafael Nadal 3 6 3 6 6
Marin Cilic 1 3 6 1 2
02.09.19
4th round
Gael Monfils 3 6 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 2 2
02.09.19
4th round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 3 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 6 2 4 3
02.09.19
4th round
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 1 4 66
wta single Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 2
02.09.19
qual.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Chelsea Kung 0 0 1
02.09.19
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 2 6 6
Samantha Martinelli 1 6 4 1
02.09.19
1st round
Mayo Hibi 2 6 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Haley Giavara 0 2 5
02.09.19
1st round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 1
02.09.19
qual.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Caroline Dunleavy 0 4 3
wta single Hard USA U.S. Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1st round
Adrienn Nagy 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4 0
02.09.19
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 6 1 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 4 6 3
02.09.19
1st round
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 1 5
Hurricane Tyra Black retired 0 6 2
02.09.19
1st round
Gabriella Price 2 7 4 6
Helene Pellicano 1 5 6 2
02.09.19
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 1 3
02.09.19
1st round
Marta Custic 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 4 64
02.09.19
1st round
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 2 2
02.09.19
1st round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 2 6 6
Skyler Marie Grace Grishuk 1 6 4 4
02.09.19
1st round
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Carol Young Suh Lee 0 2 5
02.09.19
1st round
Reese Brantmeier 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 1 2
02.09.19
1st round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 1 2
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
4th round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 1
02.09.19
4th round
Donna Vekic 2 6 7 6
Julia Goerges 1 75 5 3
02.09.19
4th round
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Naomi Osaka 0 5 4
02.09.19
4th round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 4 6
Taylor Townsend 1 1 6 2
wta single Clay Ukraine W15 Bucha sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 7
Mariia Hlahola 0 3 60
02.09.19
qual.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Anna Syrova 0 1 1
02.09.19
qual.
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Valeriia Cherfus 0 0 1
02.09.19
qual.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 5 11
Vladlena Bokova 1 3 7 9
02.09.19
qual.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 4 2
02.09.19
qual.
Sonya Kovalenko 2 6 6
Anna Pinaieva 0 2 3
wta single Clay Romania W15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 2
Bianka Bekefi 2 7 6
Raluca Maria Tudorache 0 62 2
02.09.19
q 2
Viktoria Surova 2 6 7
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 2 65
02.09.19
q 2
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 2
Andjela Sebrek 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 0 1
02.09.19
q 2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 2 3
02.09.19
q 2
Isabela Ioana Dima 2 6 7
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 2 5
02.09.19
q 2
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 2
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 1 4
02.09.19
q 2
Stefana Lazar 2 6 7
Ivonne Juric 0 2 5
02.09.19
q 2
Iulia Marko 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 4 4
02.09.19
q 2
Daria Maria Munteanu 2 6 6
Bianca Maria Dascalu 0 2 1
02.09.19
q 2
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 4 11
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 1 4 6 9
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Sajur sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 1
Hili Kronzon 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 2 1
02.09.19
q 1
Tali Krasnopolski 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 3
02.09.19
q 1
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Sivan Raizman 0 1 3
02.09.19
q 1
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 2 0
02.09.19
q 1
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 2
02.09.19
q 1
Ofer Kivity 2 6 4 10
Noya Ohana 1 1 6 4
02.09.19
q 1
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 2 1
02.09.19
q 1
Tali Malykhin 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Giuliana Bestetti 2 7 6
Mey Ayari 0 5 0
02.09.19
q 1
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 0 4 1
02.09.19
q 1
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 2 2 7 10
Niditra Rajmohan 1 6 5 3
02.09.19
q 1
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 1
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 1
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 0 3
02.09.19
q 1
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 4 10
Anna Khudoley 1 3 6 6
02.09.19
q 1
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 4 0
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 2
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Sunae Ji 0 2 2
02.09.19
q 2
Dami Lee 2 6 2 16
Jin Ju Lee 1 1 6 14
02.09.19
q 2
Eunyeong Park 2 2 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 6 4 5
02.09.19
q 2
Hyeran Yun 2 2 7 11
Eunji Lim 1 6 5 9
02.09.19
q 2
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 2
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Sol Hee Sim 0 1 4
wta single I. hard Japan W25 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 1
02.09.19
qual.
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 63 1
02.09.19
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 7
Utaka Kishigami 0 5 64
02.09.19
qual.
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 4 3
02.09.19
q 1
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 2 4
02.09.19
qual.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 2
02.09.19
qual.
Nana Kawagishi 2 3 6 10
Sakura Hondo 1 6 0 2
wta single Clay Spain W25 Marbella sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 2
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 4
02.09.19
q 2
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 4
02.09.19
q 2
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Raja Szyszkowitz 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ainhoa Meili Fernandez Del Moral Perier 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 2
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
02.09.19
q 2
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 3
02.09.19
q 2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
02.09.19
q 2
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Sara Yigin 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 2
Lara Escauriza 2 6 3 10
Natividad Lopez Diaz 1 0 6 5
02.09.19
q 2
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Sophia Unger 0 1 1
02.09.19
q 2
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 3 1
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 2
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6 10
Chantal Skamlova 1 712 2 6
02.09.19
q 2
Cindy Burger 1 6 2
Giorgie Jones retired 0 0 1
02.09.19
q 2
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 7
Darja Vidmanova 0 4 62
02.09.19
q 2
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Nikola Novotna 0 0 2
02.09.19
q 2
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 4
02.09.19
q 2
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 2 4
02.09.19
q 2
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 7 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 67 4
02.09.19
q 2
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Darina Precechtelova 0 1 0
02.09.19
q 2
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 2
Ania Hertel 2 3 6 10
Barbora Palcatova 1 6 1 5
02.09.19
q 2
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 4 4
02.09.19
q 2
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 3 2
wta single Clay Italy W25 Trieste sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 1
02.09.19
q 1
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Magalie Girard 0 3 2
02.09.19
q 1
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 2 0
02.09.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 610 0
02.09.19
q 1
Federica Prati 2 1 7 11
Maria Marfutina 1 6 62 9
02.09.19
q 1
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 2 3
02.09.19
q 1
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 4 2
02.09.19
q 1
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Anita Bertoloni 0 1 3
02.09.19
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Federica Colmari 0 0 1
02.09.19
q 1
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 1
02.09.19
q 1
Enola Chiesa 1 3
Lisa Sabino retired 0 3
02.09.19
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 4 10
Vanda Lukacs 1 4 6 4
02.09.19
q 1
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 3
02.09.19
q 1
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 1 2
02.09.19
q 1
Melania Delai 2 6 7
Anita Husaric 0 3 5
02.09.19
q 1
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6 10
Manca Pislak 1 75 4 7
wta single Clay China W60 Changsha sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 1
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 3 3
02.09.19
q 1
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
02.09.19
q 1
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 1
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 2 1
02.09.19
qual.
Amy Zhu 2 0 6 10
Erika Sema 1 6 2 8
02.09.19
q 1
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 1
Xinyu Jiang 2 7 7
Yidi Yang 0 5 66
02.09.19
q 1
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 2 0
02.09.19
q 1
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 10
Rouli Ye 1 3 6 4
02.09.19
qual.
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 5 3
02.09.19
q 1
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 0 0
02.09.19
q 1
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 4 10
Meng Yi Chen 1 3 6 8
02.09.19
q 1
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 2 2
wta single Clay Switzerland W60 Montreux sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 74 4 3
02.09.19
q 1
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 7
Naima Karamoko 0 1 5
02.09.19
q 1
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 2
02.09.19
qual.
Xenia Knoll 2 1 6 10
Fiona Ganz 1 6 4 5
02.09.19
q 1
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 1
02.09.19
q 1
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 1 2
02.09.19
qual.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Sandy Marti 0 4 4
02.09.19
q 1
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 0 3
02.09.19
q 1
Mathilde Armitano 2 2 6 10
Marie Mettraux 1 6 2 7
02.09.19
qual.
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Mathilde Armitano 0 1 5
02.09.19
q 1
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 1 3
02.09.19
q 1
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 1 1
02.09.19
q 1
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 4 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 5 6 7
02.09.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 3 0
02.09.19
qual.
Sara Cakarevic 1 6
Lara Michel retired 0 2
02.09.19
qual.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 1 0
02.09.19
q 1
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6 10
Katharina Hering 1 3 75 7
02.09.19
q 1
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Tania Pereira 0 0 2
wta single Clay Croatia W60+H Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
qual.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 2 2
02.09.19
qual.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 2
02.09.19
qual.
Alena Fomina 2 6 7
Agnes Bukta 0 1 5
02.09.19
qual.
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Laura Masic 0 2 1
02.09.19
qual.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 0 1
02.09.19
qual.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Panna Udvardy 0 3 65
02.09.19
qual.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 4
02.09.19
qual.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Monika Dedaj 0 0 2
atp double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
3rd round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 0 4 4
02.09.19
3rd round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Casper Ruud 0 0 3
02.09.19
3rd round
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 4 5
wta double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
3rd round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 0 3 2
02.09.19
3rd round
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 3
02.09.19
3rd round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 0 4 3
02.09.19
3rd round
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 0 1
<