Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard France Cassis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Dudi Sela 1 7 7 4
Illya Marchenko retired 0 6 0
05.09.19
3rd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 2
05.09.19
3rd round
Lukas Rosol 1 w/o
Yannick Maden 0
05.09.19
3rd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 73 2
05.09.19
3rd round
Dmitry Popko 1 4
Santiago Giraldo retired 0 1
05.09.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 2 65
05.09.19
3rd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 1 1
05.09.19
3rd round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy Genova Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 5 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 1 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 2 2
05.09.19
3rd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 3 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 4 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 65 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 4 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 4 3
atp single Hard China Jinan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 5 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 1
05.09.19
3rd round
Zhe Li 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 63 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 63
05.09.19
3rd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
James Ward 0 64 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Max Purcell 2 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 4 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Akira Santillan 0 66 4
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 4 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6 6
Bradley Mousley 1 2 75 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 5 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 5 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 6 5
Cheng-Yu Yu retired 0 6 4 2
05.09.19
2nd round
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 1
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Sajur sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 73 5 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Alon Elia 2 2 7 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 63 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 7
Yankel Zemel 0 5 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Piotr Grynkowski 1 3
Igor Smilansky retired 0 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2
Gilad Tamar retired 0 0 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Yair Sarouk 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 5 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 1
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sao Bras sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 0 65 4
05.09.19
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 2 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 3 79 62
05.09.19
2nd round
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 2 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Luis Faria 2 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 5 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 2
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 3 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 1 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 1 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 3 6 6
Mate Voros 1 6 1 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 5 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 5 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 7 3 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 0 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Paul Woerner 2 6 5 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 0 7 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 74 5 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 5 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 4 7 2
atp single Hard France M25 Bagneres De sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 4 6 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 4 6 6
Clement Chidekh 1 6 3 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Tom Jomby 2 6 3 7
Albano Olivetti 1 0 6 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 1 6 4 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Emilien Burnel 0 0 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 La Marsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1st round
Adelchi Virgili 2 4 7 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 66 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 5 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 1 79 4
05.09.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 0
05.09.19
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Elyes Marouani 0 3 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 1
05.09.19
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Oviedo sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/4
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 2
05.09.19
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 3 2
05.09.19
1/4
Roberto Cid 2 3 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 5 1
05.09.19
1/4
Orlando Luz 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 7 3 64
atp single Clay Italy M25 Trieste sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/4
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
05.09.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 0 2
05.09.19
1/4
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 2 5
05.09.19
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 3 65
atp single Hard USA New Haven Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 77 1 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Bradley Klahn 2 3 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 3 64
05.09.19
2nd round
Bradley Klahn 2 7 5 7
Ulises Blanch 1 67 7 66
05.09.19
3rd round
Damir Dzumhur 1 w/o
Ryan Shane 0
05.09.19
3rd round
Marcos Giron 2 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 61 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Brayden Schnur 2 2 6 6
Darian King 1 6 3 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 2
05.09.19
3rd round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 0 6
Emilio Gomez 1 3 6 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 1 5
atp single Hard USA U.S. Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Aidan Mayo 0 63 2
05.09.19
3rd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 7
Liam Draxl 0 67 66
05.09.19
3rd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 6
Peter Makk 1 1 6 2
05.09.19
3rd round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 4 7
Ann Li 1 4 6 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 64 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Heather Watson 2 6 4 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 6 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Danielle Lao 2 7 0 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 63 6 1
05.09.19
3rd round
Lauren Davis 2 4 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 0 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 4 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Varvara Flink 0 5 1
05.09.19
3rd round
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 6 4
Jana Cepelova retired 0 0 1
05.09.19
3rd round
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Christina Mchale 0 61 2
wta single Hard USA U.S. Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3rd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Abigail Forbes 0 5 63
05.09.19
3rd round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 4 0
05.09.19
3rd round
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 3 7 7
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 6 5 63
05.09.19
3rd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 4 4
05.09.19
3rd round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 2 1
05.09.19
3rd round
Katrina Scott 2 7 6
Robin Montgomery 0 5 3
05.09.19
3rd round
Reese Brantmeier 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 3
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/2
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 1
05.09.19
1/2
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 7 7
Belinda Bencic 0 63 5
wta single Clay Ukraine W15 Bucha sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 1 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Anna Laguza 0 5 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 3 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 2 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 64 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 1 7 3
wta single Clay Romania W15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 0 4 2
05.09.19
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 1 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 3 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Paula Arias Manjon 2 4 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 4 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 62 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Bojana Klincov 2 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 5 4
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Sajur sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 0 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Lina Glushko 2 7 4 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 64 6 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 4 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 3 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Karin Kennel 1 6
Agustina Chlpac retired 0 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6 6
Lexie Stevens 1 3 73 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 3 6 6
Irene Lavino 1 6 2 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 5 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 3 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 3 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 0
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 4 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 7
Hwui Won Wi 0 3 5
05.09.19
2nd round
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 6 3
Yi Tsen Cho retired 0 4 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Aunchisa Chanta 0 2 62
05.09.19
2nd round
Dayeon Back 2 4 7 6
Rina Saigo 1 6 5 0
wta single I. hard Japan W25 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 4 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Tori Kinard 2 6 7
Junri Namigata 0 3 65
05.09.19
2nd round
Akiko Omae 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 0 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 3 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 1 1 75 4
wta single Clay Spain W25 Marbella sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 2 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 2 6 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 3 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 2 6 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 1 6 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Julyette Steur 0 5 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 2 77 1
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 0 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 4 7
Katarzyna Piter 1 3 6 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Cindy Burger 2 6 1 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 6 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 0 2 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 7 6
Johana Markova 1 6 5 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Melanie Stokke 2 7 3 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 64 6 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Oona Orpana 0 64 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 7
Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 2 5
wta single Clay Italy W25 Trieste sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 3 6
Cristina Dinu 1 3 6 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Camilla Rosatello 0 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 5 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Camilla Scala 2 3 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 2 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 1 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 0 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 1 6 4
Jessica Pieri retired 0 6 4 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 w/o
Corinna Dentoni 0
wta single Clay China W60 Changsha sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 1 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 3 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 62 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6 6
Amy Zhu 1 66 72 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Yue Yuan 2 4 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 2 0
05.09.19
1/4
Yue Yuan 1 3
Natalija Kostic retired 0 1
wta single Clay Switzerland W60 Montreux sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 7
Leonie Kung 0 1 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 66 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 6
Mandy Minella 1 1 6 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 0
05.09.19
2nd round
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 4 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 62 1
wta single Clay Croatia W60+H Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2nd round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 4 7
Antonia Lottner 1 2 6 64
05.09.19
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 1 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 1 6
Lea Boskovic 1 5 6 1
05.09.19
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 1 6
Martina Trevisan 1 3 6 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 3
05.09.19
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 4
05.09.19
2nd round
Anna Bondar 2 7 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 63 74 2
05.09.19
2nd round
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 4
atp double Hard France Cassis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 0 4 4
05.09.19
1/4
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 2
05.09.19
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 1 w/o
Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet 0
05.09.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 0 3 2
atp double Clay Italy Genova Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Attila Balazs/Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
05.09.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 1
05.09.19
1/4
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay 2 3 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 1 6
05.09.19
1/4
Facundo Bagnis/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 3 5
atp double Hard China Jinan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya/Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 2
05.09.19
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 4 2
05.09.19
1/4
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Yan Bai/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 3
05.09.19
1/4
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin/Akira Santillan 0 1 4
atp double Hard USA New Haven Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6 10
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 1 1 77 6
05.09.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Roberto Maytin/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 5
05.09.19
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 4 7 10
Jimmy Bendeck/Sven Leh 1 6 5 3
05.09.19
1/4
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Treat Conrad Huey 0 4 64
05.09.19
1/4
Nicholas Monroe/Matt Reid 2 7 4 10
Marcos Giron/Dennis Novikov 1 65 6 7
05.09.19
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Matt Reid 2 6 1 10
Hunter Reese/Brayden Schnur 1 4 6 3
05.09.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Treat Conrad Huey 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 0 3 2
atp double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/2
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 65 68
05.09.19
1/2
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 62 65
wta double Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Vladica Babic/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 3
05.09.19
1/4
Anna Blinkova/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 0 3 4
05.09.19
1/4
Naomi Broady/Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Nicole Gibbs/Heather Watson 0 4 64
05.09.19
1/4
Usue Maitane Arconada/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 3 1
05.09.19
1/4
Victoria Duval/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Valeria Savinykh 0 3 1
wta double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1/2
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 0 1
<