Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Filip Horansky 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 2 7 1
13.09.19
1/4
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 2 5
13.09.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7 6
Facundo Mena 1 78 5 1
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 0 4
13.09.19
1/4
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 3
13.09.19
1/4
Jc Aragone 1 6 6 7 5 2
Ulises Blanch retired 0 7 6 2
13.09.19
1/4
Michael Mmoh 2 2 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 66 1
atp single I. hard Belarus Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Joao Sousa 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 1 2
13.09.19
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 3
atp single Clay Brazil Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Haydn Lewis 0 2 2
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Darian King 2 3 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 6 4 2
atp single I. hard Finland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 4
13.09.19
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
atp single Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 4 4
13.09.19
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 3 5
atp single Clay Slovakia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Andrej Martin 2 6 4 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 6 5
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 2 67
atp single I. hard Sweden Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Dudi Sela 0 66 0
13.09.19
Rubber 1
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 3 5
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 4
13.09.19
1/4
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 0
13.09.19
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 2
13.09.19
1/4
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 73 5 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Aziz Kijametovic 2 4 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 4 3
13.09.19
1/4
Nicolae Frunza 2 4 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 4 6
Calin Manda 1 64 6 1
13.09.19
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 5 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 7 5 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 1
13.09.19
1/4
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 3
13.09.19
1/4
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 4 2
13.09.19
1/4
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4
Luca Prevosto retired 0 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez 2 5 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 7 2 3
13.09.19
1/4
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 1 6 7
Taha Baadi 1 6 2 63
13.09.19
1/4
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 2
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 7
Liam Draxl 0 5 5
13.09.19
1/4
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 2 2
13.09.19
1/4
Axel Geller 2 1 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 3 2
13.09.19
1/4
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 7 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 65 1
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 1 2
13.09.19
1/4
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 4 65
13.09.19
1/4
Ivan Davydov 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 4
13.09.19
1/4
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 1 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Anas Fattar 1 3 6 2
Francisco Comesana retired 0 6 1 1
13.09.19
1/4
Moez Echargui 2 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 6 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 3
13.09.19
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 61
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 1 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 1 4
13.09.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 3
13.09.19
1/4
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 0 3
13.09.19
1/4
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 0
13.09.19
1/4
Wilson Leite 2 6 5 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 3 7 3
13.09.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 1 1
13.09.19
2nd round
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 3
13.09.19
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 0 3
13.09.19
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 1
13.09.19
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 4 6 7
Toby Martin 1 6 3 65
13.09.19
2nd round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 3
13.09.19
1/4
Nicolo Turchetti 1 1
Omar Giacalone retired 0 0
13.09.19
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 2 0
13.09.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 2 1
13.09.19
1/4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 3 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 1 6 3
13.09.19
1/4
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 4 73 63
13.09.19
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Mulhouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Gregoire Jacq 0 4 65
13.09.19
1/4
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 1
13.09.19
1/4
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 2 6
Evan Furness 1 4 6 0
13.09.19
1/4
Dan Added 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 2
atp single Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 7 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 6 64 4
13.09.19
1/4
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 2 3
13.09.19
1/4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 w/o
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0
13.09.19
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 0
atp single Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 63
13.09.19
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Di Wu 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 0
13.09.19
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 7 1 2
Andrew Harris retired 0 6 1
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 64 2
13.09.19
1/4
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 79 2 1
wta single Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Misaki Doi 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 5 1
13.09.19
1/4
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 3
13.09.19
1/4
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 4 6
Laura Siegemund 1 3 6 2
wta single Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Lin Zhu 0 4 65
13.09.19
1/4
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6 7
Magda Linette 1 3 73 65
13.09.19
1/4
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 75 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 3 7
Viktorija Golubic 1 4 6 5
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Siqi Cao 2 6 6 7
Yexin Ma 1 73 2 62
13.09.19
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 4
Ayaka Okuno retired 0 4 0
13.09.19
1/4
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 5 2
13.09.19
1/4
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 4
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 3 3
13.09.19
1/4
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 4 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 0 2
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 3
13.09.19
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 0 5
13.09.19
1/4
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 2 6 3
13.09.19
1/4
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Barbora Matusova 0 4 5
wta single Hard Spain W15 Ceuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
13.09.19
1/4
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 7
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 5 5
13.09.19
1/4
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 77 64 1
13.09.19
1/4
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 2 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 3 6 2
wta single Clay France W15 Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 1 1
13.09.19
1/2
Jade Suvrijn 1 6
Marie Temin retired 0 5
wta single Clay Romania W15 Focsani sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 63 0
13.09.19
1/4
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 3
13.09.19
1/4
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 4
13.09.19
1/4
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 4 2
wta single Hard USA W15 Lawrence sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Carmen Roxana Manu 0 2 1
13.09.19
1/4
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 2
13.09.19
1/4
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Elizabeth Scotty 0 2 1
13.09.19
1/4
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 5
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Tamara Curovic 2 6 1 7
Maria Shusharina 1 2 6 612
13.09.19
1/4
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 3
13.09.19
1/4
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 1
13.09.19
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 2
wta single Clay Hungary W15 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 70 4 1
13.09.19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 2 0
13.09.19
1/4
Laura Maluniakova 2 7 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 67 4
13.09.19
1/4
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 1 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 1 6 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 4 1
13.09.19
1/4
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 3 3
13.09.19
1/4
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 0 2
13.09.19
1/4
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 3 67
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 5
Jesika Maleckova retired 0 2
13.09.19
1/4
Despina Papamichail 2 7 7
Vlada Koval 0 5 62
13.09.19
1/4
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 1
13.09.19
1/4
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 2
wta single Hard USA W25 Redding sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Emina Bektas 0 5 2
13.09.19
1/4
Jada Hart 2 6 7
Pamela Montez 0 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Katherine Sebov 2 6 7
Ellie Douglas 0 2 5
13.09.19
1/4
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Elysia Bolton 0 3 5
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6 7
Polina Leykina 1 65 77 67
13.09.19
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 1 2
13.09.19
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 7 5 3
Lucrezia Stefanini retired 0 6 0
13.09.19
1/4
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 2 4
13.09.19
2nd round
Polina Leykina 2 7 4 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 65 6 2
13.09.19
2nd round
Camilla Scala 2 1 6 6
Verena Meliss 1 6 3 2
13.09.19
2nd round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 4 7
Tatiana Pieri 1 2 6 64
13.09.19
1/4
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 0 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 1 6 2
13.09.19
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 65 0
13.09.19
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 3
13.09.19
1/4
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 4 0
13.09.19
2nd round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 3
wta single Clay Austria W25 St. Poelten sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 0 2
13.09.19
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 5 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 5 7 1
13.09.19
1/4
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Nina Potocnik 0 65 4
13.09.19
1/4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 1 1
wta single Hard Izrael W60 Meitar sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Katharina Hobgarski 2 0 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 6 3 1
13.09.19
1/2
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 2 4
wta single Hard China Zhengzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Petra Martic 2 7 5 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 5 7 4
13.09.19
1/4
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 4 6
Sofia Kenin 1 4 6 1
13.09.19
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7
Polona Hercog 0 3 5
13.09.19
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 4 6
Elina Svitolina 1 4 6 3
13.09.19
2nd round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Kiki Bertens 0 4 61
13.09.19
1/4
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6 6
Saisai Zheng 1 1 74 4
13.09.19
2nd round
Elina Svitolina 2 3 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 1 65
13.09.19
2nd round
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Alison Riske 0 5 3
13.09.19
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 1 2
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic 0 4 1
13.09.19
1/2
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 63 3
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 2
13.09.19
1/2
Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 10
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 1 61 6 3
atp double Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi/Julian Ocleppo 0 1 65
13.09.19
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 63 3
atp double Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 61 3
13.09.19
1/2
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 3 13
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Divij Sharan 1 2 6 11
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 5 4
13.09.19
1/2
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli 0 4 0
wta double Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/2
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders 0 3 4
13.09.19
1/2
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 0 4 1
wta double Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6 10
Ankita Raina/Eden Silva 1 2 78 3
13.09.19
1/2
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 2 6 4 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore 1 2 6 7
wta double Hard China Zhengzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
1/4
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 2 6 10
Alicja Rosolska/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 0 5
13.09.19
1/2
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 0 3 2
<