Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 61 2
14.09.19
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 4 7
Pedja Krstin 1 4 6 5
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Andreas Seppi 2 4 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 68 4
14.09.19
1/2
Michael Mmoh 2 4 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 2 2
atp single I. hard Bosnia and Herzeg. Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Tomislav Brkic 0 2 64
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 5 4
atp single I. hard Belarus Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 63 4
14.09.19
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa 0 4 64
atp single Clay Brazil Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Darian King 0 4 66
atp single I. hard China Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 7
Zhe Li 0 61 60
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 64 74 5
atp single I. hard Finland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Dennis Novak 2 3 6 7
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 3 65
14.09.19
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 2
atp single Clay Hungary Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 3
14.09.19
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
atp single Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 1 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 1
14.09.19
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Slovakia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
atp single I. hard Sweden Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 3
atp single Clay Uruguay Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 1 4
14.09.19
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 1 67
atp single Hard Venezuela Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Lugo 0 1 0
14.09.19
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Denmark Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Christian Sigsgaard 0 1 65
14.09.19
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 64 4
atp single Clay Egypt Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 5 5
atp single Clay Guatemala Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Franz Luna Lavidalie 0 4 4
14.09.19
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 2 5
atp single Hard Hongkong Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 2
14.09.19
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 2
atp single Hard Indonesia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 67 3
14.09.19
Rhett Purcell 2 3 6 6
David Agung Susanto 1 6 4 0
atp single I. hard Norway Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 2
atp single Clay Paraguay Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Rubber 1
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6
Ayed Zatar 0 3 2
14.09.19
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Borba 0 4 4
atp single Hard JAR Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 63
14.09.19
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 3
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 3
14.09.19
1/2
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 2 1
atp single Clay Romania M15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 3
14.09.19
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 1 6 5 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 0 1 5
14.09.19
1/2
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 64 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez 1 7 1
Adam El Mihdawy retired 0 5 0
14.09.19
1/4
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 3
14.09.19
1/2
Gage Brymer 2 6 4 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4 6 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Adam Walton 2 4 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 6 3 3
14.09.19
1/2
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 4
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Ruiyang Feng 0 1 0
14.09.19
q 1
Pietro Mugelli 2 0 6 10
Ang Ji 1 6 3 7
14.09.19
q 1
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 1 0
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Alexander Igoshin 2 3 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 66 5
14.09.19
1/2
Ivan Davydov 2 6 3 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 2 6 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 4
14.09.19
1/2
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 72 5 2
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 0 1 1
14.09.19
1/2
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Daniel Hobart 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 3 0
14.09.19
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 0 1
14.09.19
q 1
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Dylan Power 0 1 0
14.09.19
q 1
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Kyle Gauci 0 3 1
14.09.19
q 1
Alex Aley 2 7 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 5 0
14.09.19
q 1
Themi Sitzoukis 2 4 6 11
Mason Naumovski 1 6 1 9
14.09.19
q 1
Brenton Chambers 2 6 3 11
Stefan Vujic 1 3 6 9
14.09.19
q 1
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 7 6
Zac Osborne 0 66 1
14.09.19
q 1
Cihan Akay 2 6 3 10
Ryan Laubser 1 2 6 4
14.09.19
q 1
Will Maher 2 6 6
Matthew Leffler 0 2 1
14.09.19
q 1
Corey Gaal 2 6 6
Sam Alam Saiful 0 0 0
14.09.19
q 1
Connor Johnson 2 5 6 10
Matthew Scheers 1 7 3 8
14.09.19
q 1
Cade Birrell 2 6 6
Ciaran Moore (AUS) 0 1 2
14.09.19
q 1
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Bosko Novakovic 0 3 3
14.09.19
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 4
Omar Fields retired 0 4 0
14.09.19
q 1
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Jordan Soussa 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 6
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 4
14.09.19
1/2
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 5 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 4 7 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 4 2
14.09.19
1/2
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 5 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Mulhouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 64 73 3
14.09.19
1/2
Dan Added 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 66 3
atp single Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 1 4
14.09.19
1/2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 2
atp single Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Di Wu 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 62
14.09.19
1/2
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 67 4
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 2 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 1
14.09.19
1/2
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 67 1
wta single Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 1
14.09.19
q 1
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 3 2
14.09.19
q 1
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 4 3
14.09.19
q 1
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 2
14.09.19
q 1
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 3 2
14.09.19
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 5 6
En Shuo Liang 1 4 7 4
14.09.19
q 1
Magdalena Frech 1 6 3
Varvara Lepchenko retired 0 2 0
14.09.19
q 1
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 1
14.09.19
q 1
Shuyue Ma 2 4 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 4 64
14.09.19
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 2
14.09.19
q 1
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 2 3
wta single Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 3
14.09.19
1/2
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 0 3
wta single Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 1
14.09.19
1/2
Elena Rybakina 2 6 3 6
Shuai Peng 1 1 6 2
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 2 2
14.09.19
q 1
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 1 0
14.09.19
q 1
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 0 3
14.09.19
q 1
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 1 1
14.09.19
q 1
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 4 2
14.09.19
q 1
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Susanne Celik 0 3 5
14.09.19
q 1
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 1 2
14.09.19
q 1
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 3 1
14.09.19
q 1
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 1 0
14.09.19
q 1
Greetje Minnen 2 4 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 2 1
14.09.19
q 1
Destanee Aiava 2 1 7 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 69 1
14.09.19
q 1
Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 5 3
wta single Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 0 4
14.09.19
q 1
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 3
14.09.19
q 1
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 2
14.09.19
q 1
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 3
14.09.19
q 1
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 4
14.09.19
q 1
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 2 6
Mayo Hibi 1 4 6 4
14.09.19
q 1
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 3 1
14.09.19
q 1
Varvara Flink 2 6 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 3 710 3
14.09.19
q 1
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 2 1
14.09.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 1 6 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Yuki Naito 1 1 4
Astra Sharma retired 0 6 1
14.09.19
q 1
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 5 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 4 7 2
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Junsai Wang 2 6 4 12
Xin Yi 1 1 6 10
14.09.19
1/2
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 2
14.09.19
1/2
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6 6
Siqi Cao 1 1 74 2
14.09.19
q 1
Jiayu Xu 2 6 4 10
Yuxuan Luo 1 1 6 7
14.09.19
q 1
Ziyu Zhang 2 6 6
Jia Yi Dong 0 0 3
14.09.19
q 1
Cong Ying Zhao 2 6 6
Ling Su 0 2 4
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Eduarda Piai 2 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 1 6 4 3
14.09.19
1/2
Guillermina Naya 2 7 7
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 65 65
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 1
14.09.19
1/2
Sandra Samir 2 7 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 67 64
wta single Hard Spain W15 Ceuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 1
14.09.19
1/2
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 3
wta single Clay France W15 Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Jade Suvrijn 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 613 2
wta single Clay Romania W15 Focsani sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Andreea Mitu 1 6
Ioana Gaspar retired 0 1
14.09.19
1/2
Laura Schaeder 2 4 7 6
Andreea Rosca 1 6 5 3
wta single Hard USA W15 Lawrence sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 2 3
14.09.19
1/2
Vanessa Ong 1 6
Charlotte Chavatipon retired 0 4
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 1 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 6 4 2
14.09.19
1/2
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 1 3
wta single Clay Hungary W15 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Silvia Njiric 2 6 7
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 2 64
14.09.19
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 3 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Anna Ureke 2 3 7 7
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 6 5 65
14.09.19
1/2
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 1 1
wta single Hard Australia W25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 4 10
Natalie Barbir 1 2 6 7
14.09.19
q 1
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Tully Richter 0 1 2
14.09.19
q 1
Sasha Nelson 1 7 3 2
Alexandra Cannizzaro retired 0 6 0
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 0 2
14.09.19
1/2
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 0
wta single Hard USA W25 Redding sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jada Hart 0 3 2
14.09.19
1/2
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 4 5
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Arantxa Rus 2 6 1 7
Anastasiya Komardina 1 3 6 5
14.09.19
1/2
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 2 0
wta single Clay Austria W25 St. Poelten sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 2
14.09.19
1/2
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 2
wta single Hard Izrael W60 Meitar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Clara Tauson 2 4 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 3 1
wta single Hard China Zhengzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 0 3
14.09.19
1/2
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 0 3 64
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Treat Conrad Huey/John-Patrick Smith 2 5 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 1 7 4 8
14.09.19
1/2
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh 1 w/o
Korey Lovett/Tommy Paul 0
atp double I. hard Belarus Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Pedro Sousa/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka/Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 66
atp double Clay Brazil Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Darian King/Haydn Lewis 0 64 5
atp double I. hard Finland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Henri Kontinen/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 65 2
atp double Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Michel Saade/Roey Tabet 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Hassan/Giovani Samaha 1 2 7 3
atp double Clay Slovakia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Filip Polasek/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Jerome Kym/Henri Laaksonen 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Sweden Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Daniel Cukierman/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 0 0 2
atp double I. hard Denmark Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Johannes Ingildsen/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 71 3 4
atp double Clay Egypt Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Aljaz Bedene/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Sherif Sabry/Mohamed Safwat 0 5 3
atp double Clay Guatemala Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Stefan Emilio Gonzalez/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Norway Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 3
atp double Hard JAR Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 2
atp double Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 4
atp double Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 7 3 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 65 6 7
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3
wta double Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 0 1 2
wta double Hard China Zhengzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 4 12
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez 1 4 6 10
<