TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Biella Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 7 | 4 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 65 | 7 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Peter Heller | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filippo Baldi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cannon Kingsley | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 5 | 69 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ezekiel Clark | 1 | 4 | 6 | 68 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Kyle Seelig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Glasgow Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harry Wendelken | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Machac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 610 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Max Purcell | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Ching-Mou Yu retired | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 68 | 6 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 72 | 4 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Buenos Aires | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Aboian | 1 | 76 | 64 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ezequiel Simonit | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Navone | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Doria | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Barrena | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Valerio Aboian | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Luck | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Muzammil Murtaza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Mounir | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Casso | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryuhei Azuma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Brandon Stringfellow retired | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alan Magadan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Olaya | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Fayetteville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Chris Wettengel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Eduardo Nava | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
William Woodall | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Grant | 1 | 76 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Carl Soderlund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Joshua Paris retired | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Diego Nava | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Verboven | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Nanchang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyu He | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Hao Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Pajulahti | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Chepik | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Otto Leikola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Carl Bret Parko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oskari Eerola | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sormunen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
M15 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viacheslav Yulik | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Bezborodov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Alexandr Binda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mattia Rossi retired | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 1 | 2 | 70 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kabir Gupta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Targu Mures | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Zlatibor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filip Stipic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Mesa Mei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roko Horvat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 68 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Kristijan Juhas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Goran Radanovic | 1 | 74 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stephen Kaldawi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Blake Mott | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dayne Kelly | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jai Corbett | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jesse Flores | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
M25 Houston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Noah Schachter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Campbell Salmon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois Kellerman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andres Andrade | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
M25 Madrid | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishab Agarwal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Heide | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 1 | 4 | 77 | 3 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raffaele Giuliano | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Plaisir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Filip Bergevi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tom Jomby retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melvin Manuel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Metz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Granollers | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 73 | 64 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Taberner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2nd round |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Arguello | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dudi Sela | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Janko Tipsarevic retired | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
Guangzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yingying Duan | 1 | 75 | 63 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Elena Rybakina retired | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo retired | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 7 | 66 | 4 | |||||
Seoul | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Polona Hercog | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Osaka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Garbine Muguruza | 1 | 6 | 61 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Anning | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keyi Zhou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Ni Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shou Na Mu | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stacey Fung | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Emily Seibold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Nika Shytkouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Patricija Spaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Buenos Aires | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Alija Merdeeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Antonella Neyra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Samudio | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Dolores Molina Portela | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romina Ccuno | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alexa Pitt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Juana Larranaga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamilah Snells | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Betina Buris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Kovac | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Chiara Bordo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angelika Shapovalova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nathalie Mokhtar | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Zeina Shaaban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nada Fouad | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Dona Abo Habaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hla El-Sakka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Lubbock | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Lee | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Sybille Gauvain | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Madison Appel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Crawley | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Micheline Aubuchon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Leduc | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Jessica Livianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmi Hance | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Jessica Livianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sabina Machalova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sybille Gauvain | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Andie K. Daniell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kendra Bunch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Jaedan Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katya Townsend | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Jaedan Brown | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mary Closs | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Fiona Crawley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Katja Wiersholm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thasaporn Naklo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Kendra Bunch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calissa Dellabarca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Katya Townsend | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kennedy Bridgforth | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Gracie Epps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashlyn Krueger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 q 2 |
Gracie Epps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nell Miller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Melilla | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mulero Parraga | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garcia Lavado | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ali Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Coralie Garrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Hernandez Miranda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Caitlyn Portela | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Boix Molla | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Powaska | 1 | 1 | 710 | 1 | |||||
W15 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Gulsina Khalimullina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diyora Alzhanova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Sofia Sokhetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shakhzoda Asimova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Mariya Sinitsyna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maryia Novikava | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Sofiya Chursina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilia Shailina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anfisa Danilchenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luna Meers | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniella Dimitrova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alice Gillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Anouk Koevermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alessandra Simone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Arad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliana Arango | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 61 | 65 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lara Escauriza | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Cristina Dinu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alana Parnaby | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abbie Myers | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Olivia Symons | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Di Tommaso | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sara Tomic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Barry | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Podgorica | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Vivien Juhaszova retired | 0 | 5 | |||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 0 | 76 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Amina Anshba | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Manca Pislak retired | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jana Bojovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Roehampton | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Taylor | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharine Fahey | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Lukosiute | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Joanna Garland | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Harmony Tan retired | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Grace Piper | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sonay Kartal | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti retired | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Sabino | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexie Stevens | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W60+H Saint Malo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 qual. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 77 | 2 | 10 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 qual. |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Biella Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Chazal/Viktor Galovic | 1 | 2 | 73 | 5 | |||||
Columbus Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Alex Lawson/Donald Young | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Justin Boulais/James Kent Trotter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley/J Mercer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Glasgow Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Metz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan | 0 | 4 | 615 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu/Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko/Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Dragos Dima | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy/Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Guangzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Seoul | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh/Eden Silva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky/Ingrid Neel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Margarita Betova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Osaka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1st round |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Alison Riske | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.09.19 1st round |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 3 | 1 |