Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 0 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 64 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 5 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 3 6
Maxime Chazal 1 3 6 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 7
Jeremy Jahn 0 5 5
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Donald Young 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 2 74 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 65 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Ben Patael 0 3 64
18.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
James Kent Trotter 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 2 71 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 7 7
Edan Leshem 0 5 65
18.09.19
2nd round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Roy Smith 2 4 6 6
Ryan Shane 1 6 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 3 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 3 7
Lukas Klein 1 5 6 62
18.09.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 710 2 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 0 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 1 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech retired 0 6
18.09.19
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 1 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 3
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 2 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Luke Saville 1 6 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Akira Santillan 0 65 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 66 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 5 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 1 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 66 6 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Andrew Harris 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 66 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 1 3
Christopher Patzanovsky retired 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 0
18.09.19
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 1 0
18.09.19
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 76 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 63
18.09.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 63
18.09.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 1
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 2 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 3 6 0
18.09.19
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 5 6 6
Enrique Bogo 1 7 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 3 6
Luciano Carraro 1 2 6 3
18.09.19
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 5 3
18.09.19
1st round
Alejo Vilaro 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 71 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Jose Olivares 0 0 5
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 3 7 6
Amr Asrawy 1 6 5 3
18.09.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 65
18.09.19
1st round
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Artem Oganesyan 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 1 6 3
Aryan Goveas retired 0 2 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Lenny Hampel 1 w/o
Maciej Rajski 0
18.09.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Sherif Makhlouf 0 4 64
18.09.19
1st round
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6 6
Pierre Delage 1 76 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 3 74 2
18.09.19
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 7
Roman Blokhin 0 1 5
18.09.19
1st round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 7
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 5
18.09.19
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 7 0 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 64 6 2
18.09.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 0 4
18.09.19
1st round
Mauro De Maio 2 3 6 6
Adrian Exposito 1 6 1 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 6
Matt Kuhar 0 62 2
18.09.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 3 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 6 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
David Volfson 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 1 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Chris Wettengel 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Ryan Goetz 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Eduardo Nava 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 5 3
18.09.19
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 5 6
Enzo Wallart 1 3 7 2
18.09.19
1st round
Sherif Abohabaga 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Alec Adamson 2 1 6 7
Tyler Zink 1 6 1 67
18.09.19
1st round
Trent Bryde 2 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 5
18.09.19
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 1 75 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 64 2
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Pol Wattanakul 2 7 5 7
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 5 7 63
18.09.19
1st round
Jianhui Li 2 7 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 4 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 1 6 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Ryota Tanuma 2 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 1 6 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 7
Ye Cong Mo 0 66 63
18.09.19
1st round
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 0 0
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 7
Masi Sarpola 1 6 3 63
18.09.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 1 4
18.09.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 63 73 4
18.09.19
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Oskar Antinheimo 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 1 6
Tom Hands 1 3 6 3
18.09.19
1st round
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 7
Niklas Johansson 0 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 0 2
18.09.19
1st round
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 1 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 2
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov retired 0 2 0
18.09.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 4
18.09.19
1st round
Colin Van Beem 2 7 4 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 5 6 2
18.09.19
1st round
Sagadat Ayap 2 4 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 65 2
18.09.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7 6
Ivan Davydov 1 75 64 3
18.09.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 72 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 1 6 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 63 1
18.09.19
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 0
18.09.19
1st round
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 5 6 5
Kristian Lozan retired 0 7 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 2 61
18.09.19
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 3 6
Max Houkes 1 3 6 1
18.09.19
1st round
Alexandr Binda 2 6 5 6
Cing-Yang Meng 1 0 7 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 7
Octavio Volpi 1 3 72 67
18.09.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 5 6
Franco Feitt 1 3 7 3
18.09.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 1 4
18.09.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 6 2 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 4 7 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Henri Squire 2 2 6 7
Majed Kilani 1 6 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Hichem Yasri 0 1 0
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 6 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 77 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 3 6
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 7 4 6
George Botezan 1 5 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Borza 2 7 4 6
Jim Walder 1 5 6 3
18.09.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 1 7
Mikhail Korovin 1 2 6 63
18.09.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 4 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 3 6
Marlon Vankan 1 3 6 1
18.09.19
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 0 2
18.09.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 65
18.09.19
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 def.
Serban Mucenic 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 5
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Shendrit Deari 0 1 64
18.09.19
1st round
Nemanja Malesevic 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Karlo Kranic 2 7 7
Gergely Madarasz 0 65 5
18.09.19
1st round
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Mesa Mei 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 3 7
Luka Ilic 1 3 6 5
18.09.19
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Sabit Suntic 0 66 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 7 7
Aaron Addison 0 66 64
18.09.19
1st round
Bradley Mousley 2 7 6
Jayden Court 0 66 4
18.09.19
1st round
Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 7
Connor Johnson 1 2 6 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Lucas Vuradin 0 4 64
18.09.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Lucas Vuradin 2 3 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
James Ibrahim 2 6 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 73 3 1
atp single Hard USA M25 Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 3 6
Emilio Nava 1 62 6 2
18.09.19
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Liam Caruana 1 4
Zachary Svajda retired 0 3
18.09.19
1st round
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Austin Rapp 2 4 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 66 3
18.09.19
1st round
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Sumit Sarkar 0 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Lukas Greif 2 6 7
Edoardo Graziani 0 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 3 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 5 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Ronald Hohmann 2 4 7 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 62 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 7
Ismael Carrero 0 3 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 0
18.09.19
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 3 7 3
18.09.19
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 5 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 1 7 66 62
18.09.19
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 7 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 64 73 2
18.09.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6 6
Jan Satral 1 3 71 1
18.09.19
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 5 7 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 7 64 4
18.09.19
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Matthew Mendez 0 4 62
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 2 6 2
18.09.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 5 6
Horst Rieder 1 3 7 4
18.09.19
1st round
Matteo Gigante 2 7 6
Walter Trusendi 0 5 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent 0 5 0
18.09.19
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 1 4 6 2
Alen Avidzba retired 0 6 3 0
18.09.19
1st round
Gregoire Jacq 1 4
Tobias Simon retired 0 4
18.09.19
1st round
Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Florian Lakat 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Niels Lootsma 1 4 74 3
18.09.19
1st round
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 3 66
18.09.19
1st round
Linus Frost 2 6 2 7
Gianni Mina 1 4 6 5
18.09.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 4 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 6 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Lilian Breut 3 7 5 def.
Ronan Joncour 0 61 2
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Yannick Maden 2 6 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 4 78 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 3 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 4 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 3 7 6
Antoine Hoang 1 6 66 2
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 4 6
Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 5 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 7 1 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 63 3
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 62 2
18.09.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 1 73 4 2
wta single Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Samantha Stosur 2 6 1 7
Bernarda Pera 1 4 6 65
18.09.19
2nd round
Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 5 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Viktorija Golubic 2 4 7 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 5 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 3 7
Saisai Zheng 1 5 6 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 2 6
Shuai Peng 1 64 6 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 4
Elina Svitolina retired 0 4 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Aleksandra Krunic 0 2 5
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 7
Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Magda Linette 2 7 7
Anastasia Potapova 0 5 64
18.09.19
2nd round
Kristie Ahn 2 0 6 7
Ana Bogdan 1 6 4 62
18.09.19
2nd round
Yafan Wang 2 4 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 3 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 3 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 2 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Madison Keys 2 5 6 6
Zarina Diyas 1 7 0 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 1 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 3 6 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Naomi Osaka 2 7 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 5 3
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 4
Siqi Cao retired 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 4
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Mariana Drazic 2 7 6
Patricija Spaka 0 5 2
18.09.19
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 2 64
18.09.19
1st round
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Betina Tokac 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 3
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Sofia Luini 2 7 4 7
Lucia Zelenka 1 64 6 64
18.09.19
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 1 6 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Paula Corbalan 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 7
Eduarda Piai 1 1 6 65
18.09.19
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 2 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 1 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Jessica Plazas 2 7 7
Betina Buris 0 5 5
18.09.19
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 0 1
18.09.19
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 0 2
18.09.19
1st round
Juana Larranaga 2 6 6
Melina Ferrero 0 4 1
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 3 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 1 6 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 1
18.09.19
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 5 6
Josephine Boualem 1 2 7 2
18.09.19
1st round
Minami Akiyama 2 6 2 7
Yasmina El Sayed 1 1 6 66
18.09.19
1st round
Sem Wensveen 2 5 7 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 7 64 3
18.09.19
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4
Anna Makhorkina retired 0 1
18.09.19
1st round
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Dona Abo Habaga 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Alica Rusova 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 64 1
18.09.19
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 0
18.09.19
1st round
Hala Fouad 2 3 6 7
Aya El Sayed 1 6 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 63 4
18.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 3 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 4 4
wta single Hard USA W15 Lubbock sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Olivia Peet 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 0 2
18.09.19
1st round
Sofia Sewing 2 6 4 6
Katya Townsend 1 1 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Victoria Emma 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 65 3
18.09.19
1st round
Dalayna Hewitt 2 3 6 6
Gracie Epps 1 6 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Jessica Livianu 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Vanessa Ong 2 6 3 7
Jessica Failla 1 0 6 5
18.09.19
1st round
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 7
Jaedan Brown 0 1 64
18.09.19
1st round
Savannah Broadus 2 6 2 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 2 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 3 6 1
18.09.19
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 2
Anoushka Wooller retired 0 1 0
18.09.19
1st round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Salma Loudili 1 6 3
Anne-Sophie Morandais retired 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 4 0
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 0
18.09.19
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 2 7 7
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 5 61
18.09.19
1st round
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Alisa Kummel 0 5 2
18.09.19
1st round
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Sofiya Chursina 0 0 3
18.09.19
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Gulsina Khalimullina 0 0 3
18.09.19
1st round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 5 0
18.09.19
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 2 5
18.09.19
1st round
Kseniya Yersh 2 7 6
Nasty Surkova 0 5 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 w/o
Yelizaveta Karlova 0
18.09.19
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 7 2 7
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 62 6 66
18.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 1 0
18.09.19
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 3 6 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 1 6 1 1
18.09.19
1st round
Zhanel Rustemova 2 2 6 6
Adel Ismagulova 1 6 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 4 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 1 4
18.09.19
1st round
Chiraz Bechri 2 7 6
Louise Brunskog 0 64 2
18.09.19
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 0 0
18.09.19
1st round
Eline Audenaert 2 3 7 7
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 5 5
18.09.19
1st round
Alice Amendola 2 7 7
Likhitha Kalava 0 5 5
18.09.19
1st round
Sarah Mueller 2 7 3 6
Anna Popescu 1 5 6 2
wta single Clay Romania W25 Arad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Andreea Mitu 2 6 7
Gaia Sanesi 0 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 5 1
18.09.19
1st round
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 6 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Irina Fetecau 2 4 6 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 1 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 0 2
18.09.19
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Panna Udvardy 2 4 7 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 5 3
wta single Hard Australia W25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 7 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 4 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Amber Marshall 0 65 4
18.09.19
1st round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 3 2
wta single Clay Montenegro W25 Podgorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 2 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 1 6 1
18.09.19
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Romy Koelzer 2 3 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Ipek Oz 0 67 3
18.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 4 76 2
wta single Hard United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 69
18.09.19
2nd round
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 2 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 0 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 4 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 1 1
18.09.19
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 1 w/o
Laura-Ioana Paar 0
18.09.19
2nd round
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Julie Gervais 0 63 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 0 6
Leonie Kung 1 2 6 2
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 2 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 1 6 4
18.09.19
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 67 3
18.09.19
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Estelle Cascino 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 66 1
18.09.19
1st round
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 1 0
18.09.19
1st round
Camilla Scala 2 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 60 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Claire Liu 2 6 7 7
Shuo Feng 1 74 5 63
18.09.19
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 0
18.09.19
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 65
wta single Clay France W60+H Saint Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 7 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 5 5
18.09.19
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 5 3
18.09.19
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 2
18.09.19
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 2 1
18.09.19
1st round
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 2
18.09.19
1st round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 66
18.09.19
1st round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 5 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 5 4
18.09.19
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 3 7
Mandy Minella 1 61 6 5
18.09.19
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 3 0
18.09.19
1st round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 1
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 1 73 1 3
18.09.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 3 10
Raul Brancaccio/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 3 6 7
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Robert Cash/John Mcnally 0 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 1 4 74 7
18.09.19
1st round
Filip Peliwo/Roy Smith 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 75 4 8
18.09.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 4 70 5
18.09.19
1st round
Liam Broady/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Peter Polansky 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Treat Conrad Huey 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Luis David Martinez 0 2 2
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Luke Johnson/Mark Whitehouse 1 6 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 63
18.09.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Marshall Tutu/David Wright (GBR) 0 4 2
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 2 6 6
John-Paul Fruttero/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6 10
John Millman/Scott Puodziunas 1 77 4 8
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 2 4
18.09.19
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 4 7 11
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 1 6 5 9
18.09.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
18.09.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 1 75 3 5
18.09.19
1/4
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7 10
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev 1 75 67 7
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 3 10
Fabrizio Ornago/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 3 6 8
18.09.19
1st round
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos 0 64 1
18.09.19
1st round
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek 2 5 6 11
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 7 4 9
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Andrey Rublev 1 75 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 2 2
18.09.19
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics/Stefano Travaglia 0 4 4
18.09.19
1st round
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 3 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 2 5
wta double Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Kaitlyn Christian/Sharon Fichman 2 6 2 10
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 2 6 7
18.09.19
1st round
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Ellen Perez/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 0 4 0
wta double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 1 w/o
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0
18.09.19
1st round
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 2 3 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Danka Kovinic 1 6 4 6
18.09.19
1/4
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 5 12
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 3 7 10
wta double Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 0
18.09.19
1st round
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 2 5
18.09.19
1st round
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 6 7
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 2 63
<