Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 1
24.09.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova 0 5 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 72 4 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 2 7 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 5 5
24.09.19
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 60 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 5 7
Mariano Kestelboim 1 3 7 5
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 5
24.09.19
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 4 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 2 6 4
24.09.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 6 6
Zhe Li 1 6 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Lloyd Harris 2 4 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 5 3
24.09.19
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 1
24.09.19
1st round
Filip Horansky 1 6 2
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 1 0
24.09.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 1 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 6 4 1
24.09.19
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 2
Dmitry Popko retired 0 3 0
24.09.19
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 61 2
24.09.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Markus Eriksson 0 67 3
24.09.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 7 7
Gian Marco Moroni 0 64 63
24.09.19
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 1 3
24.09.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 2 6
Alex Molcan 1 67 6 2
24.09.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 69
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 0 1
24.09.19
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 67 0
24.09.19
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 7
Andrea Fiorentini 0 1 5
24.09.19
1st round
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 2 1
24.09.19
qual.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Joseph Huber 0 2 3
24.09.19
qual.
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 6
Carlo De Nardi 0 1 3
24.09.19
qual.
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 1 7 10
Dominik Nazaruk 1 6 5 5
24.09.19
qual.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 1 0
24.09.19
qual.
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 3 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 2 1
24.09.19
1st round
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 3 0
24.09.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Jonathan Zuriel Gonzalez Gonzalez 0 0 0
24.09.19
1st round
Peter Bertran 2 6 0 6
Moritz Trocker 1 4 6 2
24.09.19
1st round
Jordan Parker 1 3 6 4
Nicholas Shamma retired 0 6 0 1
24.09.19
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 7 3 7
Aron Pierce 1 62 6 68
24.09.19
1st round
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 4 6 2
Jody Maginley retired 0 6 0 0
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Dmytro Kamynin 0 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Niv 1 6 0 3
24.09.19
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Mykyta Rassolov 0 1 0
24.09.19
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6 6
Gleb Baklanov 1 74 1 3
atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 0 2
24.09.19
1st round
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 610 4
24.09.19
1st round
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 4 1
24.09.19
1st round
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 3 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 3 6 4
24.09.19
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 62
24.09.19
1st round
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
atp single Hard JAR M15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Claudio Grassi 2 7 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 5 3
24.09.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 4 2
24.09.19
1st round
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 5 6 6
Dylan Salton 1 7 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 4 7
Raheel Manji 1 3 6 68
24.09.19
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Charl Morgan 0 0 61
24.09.19
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Joubert Klopper 0 3 5
24.09.19
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 3 3
24.09.19
qual.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 2
24.09.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 4
24.09.19
qual.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 5 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 4 7 7
24.09.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 2 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 2 6 2
24.09.19
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 1 1
24.09.19
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 1 0
24.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 2
24.09.19
qual.
Emilien Voisin 2 7 7
Javier Molino 0 65 65
24.09.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 5 10
Roger Ordeig 1 4 7 7
24.09.19
qual.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 4
24.09.19
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 4 1
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 3 7 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 6 64 4
24.09.19
1st round
Takashi Saito 2 1 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 6 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 0 5
24.09.19
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 0 2
24.09.19
1st round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 3 3
24.09.19
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 68
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 7 2
Octavio Volpi retired 0 5 0
24.09.19
1st round
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 1
24.09.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 0 7 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 61 66
24.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 7
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 0 5
24.09.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 0 0 3
24.09.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 1 1
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M25 Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 63 5
24.09.19
qual.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 2
24.09.19
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 2 2
24.09.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 5 4
24.09.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 0
24.09.19
qual.
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 4
24.09.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Jurij Rodionov 2 3 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 5
24.09.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 1 3
24.09.19
qual.
Gleb Blekher 2 3 6 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 4 2
24.09.19
qual.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 3 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Jai Corbett 2 7 6
Maverick Banes 0 66 1
24.09.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 2 4
24.09.19
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 3 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 1 1 6 3
24.09.19
qual.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 3 4
24.09.19
qual.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 63 4
24.09.19
1st round
George Loffhagen 2 7 7
Alexis Musialek 0 5 5
atp single Hard USA M25 Harlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Jimmy Bendeck 0 2 64
24.09.19
qual.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 2 4
24.09.19
qual.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Hunter Heck 0 4 3
24.09.19
qual.
Zane Khan 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 5
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 0 2
24.09.19
qual.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 5 7 12
Aristotelis Thanos 1 7 64 10
24.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 65 4
24.09.19
qual.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Sabit Suntic 0 63 4
24.09.19
qual.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 7 6
Stefanos Savva 0 5 1
24.09.19
qual.
Mirko Cutuli 2 7 3 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 5 6 3
24.09.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Tamim Hallak 0 0 0
24.09.19
qual.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 4 6
Federico Campana 1 62 6 2
24.09.19
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 1 4
Laurent Lokoli retired 0 4
24.09.19
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 1
24.09.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 65 3
24.09.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 4
24.09.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 4
24.09.19
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 0 3
24.09.19
qual.
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 7 8 3
Marcel Marlon Sudzum retired 0 6 1
24.09.19
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 1 6 2
Giulio Graziotti retired 0 3 1
24.09.19
qual.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 7 10
Andrea Picchione 1 6 5 5
24.09.19
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Luca Potenza 0 5 1
24.09.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 61 62
24.09.19
qual.
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 1 4
24.09.19
qual.
Antonio Caruso 2 7 2 10
Vitali Chvets 1 65 6 7
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Neil Pauffley 1 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy retired 0 0
24.09.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Ben Jones 0 5 1
24.09.19
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 6
Clay Crawford 1 78 3 3
24.09.19
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Scott Duncan 2 6 2 6
Elliott Farmer 1 1 6 3
24.09.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
David Fox 0 3 3
24.09.19
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Sean Hodkin 2 6 4 6
Julius Tverijonas 1 4 6 4
24.09.19
1st round
George Houghton 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 2 4
24.09.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Llewelyn Bevan 0 3 5
24.09.19
1st round
Finn Murgett 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 5 4
24.09.19
1st round
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Felix Gill 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Binding 1 2 6 1
24.09.19
1st round
Arthur Fery 1 4 6
Aidan Mchugh retired 0 6 5
atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Masi Sarpola 0 65 1
24.09.19
qual.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 2
24.09.19
qual.
James Frawley 2 6 2 10
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 3 6 6
24.09.19
qual.
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 60 1
24.09.19
qual.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
24.09.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
24.09.19
qual.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 7
Mans Dahlberg 0 3 5
24.09.19
qual.
Robin Thour 1 7 5
Linus Frost retired 0 6
24.09.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 4 66
24.09.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 4 2
24.09.19
qual.
Elmer Moller 2 6 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski 1 73 2 8
atp single Hard Portugal M25+H Oliveira De sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 4 0
24.09.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira 2002 0 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Ronan Joncour 0 65 5
24.09.19
1st round
Pedro Araujo 2 0 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Ricany sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 0 2
24.09.19
qual.
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Peter Heller 1 6 3
Marek Jaloviec retired 0 4 0
24.09.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 1 2
24.09.19
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 1 1
24.09.19
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 63 1
24.09.19
1st round
Dominik Langmajer 1 2
Marek Gengel retired 0 1
24.09.19
qual.
Daniel Paty 2 7 6
Filip Misolic 0 67 4
24.09.19
qual.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Filip Michl 0 1 1
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 64 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 62 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 0 3
24.09.19
1st round
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Julian Lenz 0 3 612
24.09.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 67 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Rayane Roumane 2 3 7 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 5 64
24.09.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 2
atp single Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 67 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 5 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 0 4
24.09.19
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Styler 1 6 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 4 5
24.09.19
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 6
Oliver Crawford 1 73 4 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Ernesto Escobedo 1 6 4
Donald Young retired 0 1 2
24.09.19
1st round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 1 73 63 4
24.09.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Evan Song 1 6 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 3 3
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 3 76 1
24.09.19
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 1 6 2 1
24.09.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 5 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 7 4 2
24.09.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 5 2
24.09.19
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6
Casper Ruud retired 0 2
24.09.19
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
John Millman 0 1 3
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Tashkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Olga Govortsova 0 65 1
24.09.19
1st round
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 2
24.09.19
1st round
Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Nigina Abduraimova 0 1 5
24.09.19
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Timea Babos 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 5
24.09.19
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 1
24.09.19
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 4 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 4
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi 0 0 65
24.09.19
1st round
Xu Liu Sun 2 4 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 1 6 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Yidi Yang 2 7 0 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 64 6 2
24.09.19
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Jiangxue Han 2 7 4 6
Ziyi Yang 1 5 6 2
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6 6
Yukina Saigo 1 2 75 1
24.09.19
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 1 5 7 4 4
Betina Tokac retired 0 7 6 0
24.09.19
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Olga Helmi 0 2 64
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 4 1
24.09.19
1st round
Zoziya Kardava 2 5 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 7 1 4
wta single Hard JAR W15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Ntokozo Zungu 0 0 0
24.09.19
1st round
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 7 6
Demi Tran 0 62 2
24.09.19
1st round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 1 3
24.09.19
1st round
Lauren Cooper 2 6 7
Lian Tran 0 4 63
24.09.19
1st round
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Maxima Ellenberg 0 0 1
24.09.19
1st round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Megan Basson 0 3 2
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Vitoria De Brito Francisco 0 1 0
24.09.19
1st round
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 4 2
24.09.19
1st round
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Thais Maciel 0 0 0
24.09.19
1st round
Heydi Doldan 2 4 7 6
Keira Blackbeard 1 6 5 1
24.09.19
1st round
Alexa Pitt 2 6 5 6
Alija Merdeeva 1 4 7 1
24.09.19
1st round
Romina Ccuno 2 6 7
Marcela Bueno 0 3 5
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Ginevra Peiretti 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 5 6 6
Ines Nicault 1 7 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Humera Begum Shaik 1 6 2
Margaux Rouvroy retired 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 2 1
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Brno sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 4 6 6
Barbora Miklova 1 6 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 4
24.09.19
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 7 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 5 4
24.09.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Kristyna Bedrnova 0 1 2
24.09.19
1st round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 7 6
Vivien Juhaszova 1 74 5 4
24.09.19
1st round
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 4 6
Anna Siskova 1 2 6 4
24.09.19
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 3 6 6
Cindy Burger 1 6 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 0
24.09.19
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 66 64
24.09.19
qual.
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 0
24.09.19
qual.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 1 11
Gabriela Pantuckova 1 2 6 9
24.09.19
qual.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova 0 2 61
24.09.19
qual.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 2 4
wta single I. hard France W25 Clermont Ferrand sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 5 12
Maelys Bougrat 1 0 7 10
24.09.19
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 3
24.09.19
qual.
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Justine Lespes 0 2 2
24.09.19
qual.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 1 2
24.09.19
qual.
Schena Benamar 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 4
24.09.19
qual.
Irys Ekani 1 w/o
Albina Khabibulina 0
24.09.19
1st round
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 3
24.09.19
qual.
Carole Monnet 2 4 6 10
Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 6 0 4
24.09.19
qual.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 3 10
Mathilde Dury 1 0 6 5
24.09.19
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 3 6 10
Constance Sibille 1 6 4 5
wta single Clay Hungary W25 Kaposvar sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6 10
Karolina Jaskiewicz 1 2 74 7
24.09.19
qual.
Andreea Prisacariu 1 3
Lenka Stara retired 0 0
24.09.19
qual.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 3 1
24.09.19
qual.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 4 4
24.09.19
qual.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 1 3
24.09.19
qual.
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 2
wta single Hard United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 1 0
24.09.19
1st round
Samantha Murray 2 6 7
Julie Gervais 0 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Claudia Giovine 2 6 1 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 2 6 2
24.09.19
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 0 4
24.09.19
1st round
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 2 4
24.09.19
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Suzy Larkin 0 0 4
24.09.19
1st round
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 2 1
24.09.19
1st round
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7
Maria Sanchez 0 1 63
24.09.19
1st round
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 5 2
24.09.19
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 2
24.09.19
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 4
Manon Arcangioli retired 0 3 0
24.09.19
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Amarni Banks 0 64 3
24.09.19
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 1 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 1 6 3 3
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 0
24.09.19
qual.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 3 1
24.09.19
qual.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 1 4
24.09.19
qual.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 1 0
24.09.19
qual.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 5 4
wta single Hard Portugal W60 Caldas Da sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 4 72 4
24.09.19
1st round
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 2
wta single Hard Australia W60 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 5 10
Masa Jovanovic 1 1 7 8
24.09.19
1st round
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 4 4
24.09.19
qual.
Michika Ozeki 2 5 6 10
Erika Sema 1 7 1 4
24.09.19
1st round
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Abbie Myers 2 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 2
24.09.19
qual.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 2 2
24.09.19
qual.
Alexandra Osborne 2 5 6 10
Tereza Mihalikova 1 7 1 6
24.09.19
qual.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 1 3
24.09.19
1st round
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 0
24.09.19
qual.
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 0
24.09.19
qual.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 4 6 3
24.09.19
qual.
Amber Marshall 2 3 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 0 3
24.09.19
1st round
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 3
wta single Hard USA W60 Templeton sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
qual.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 1 4
24.09.19
qual.
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 2
24.09.19
1st round
Irina Falconi 2 7 6
Victoria Duval 0 64 2
24.09.19
qual.
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 2
24.09.19
qual.
Anna Morgina 2 7 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 64 3
24.09.19
1st round
Grace Min 2 4 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 3 1
24.09.19
1st round
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 6
Quinn Gleason 0 5 1
24.09.19
1st round
Hanna Chang 1 7
Danielle Lao retired 0 5
24.09.19
qual.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 2 3
24.09.19
qual.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 1 3
24.09.19
1st round
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 5 72 2
24.09.19
qual.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 2 10
Michaela Bayerlova 1 4 6 7
wta single Clay Spain W60+H Valencia sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 0 2
24.09.19
qual.
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 3 7
24.09.19
qual.
Daria Mishina 2 6 3 13
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 6 11
24.09.19
qual.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 3 10
Marta Custic 1 3 6 7
24.09.19
qual.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 3 4
24.09.19
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 4
24.09.19
qual.
Marie Benoit 2 6 2 10
Claire Liu 1 4 6 3
24.09.19
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 1 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 3 6 4
24.09.19
qual.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 3
24.09.19
qual.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 3 6 10
Despina Papamichail 1 6 2 8
wta single Hard China Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
2nd round
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 2 65
24.09.19
2nd round
Petra Martic 2 6 3 6
Rebecca Peterson 1 0 6 1
24.09.19
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 3 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 3 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 4 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Alison Riske 2 2 7 6
Monica Puig 1 6 65 3
24.09.19
2nd round
Sloane Stephens 2 6 3 6
Yafan Wang 1 2 6 1
24.09.19
2nd round
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 5 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 4 1
24.09.19
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 3 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Sofia Kenin 2 4 6 7
Elise Mertens 1 6 4 65
24.09.19
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 1 73 2
24.09.19
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Christina Mchale 0 3 67
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 3
24.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Baez/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 4 10
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas 1 65 6 7
atp double Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 4 6 10
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 3 5
atp double Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 4 8
24.09.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Filippo Borella/Pietro Padovani 0 1 0
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka 0 3 4
24.09.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 0 3 3
atp double Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 1 77 4 2
24.09.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 0 0 1
atp double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 5 7 11
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 1 7 5 9
24.09.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 6 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 6 3 6
24.09.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Cameron Norrie/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 5
wta double Hard Uzbekistan Tashkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7 10
Vitalia Diatchenko/Sabina Sharipova 1 75 62 8
24.09.19
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova/Katarina Zavatska 0 5 4
24.09.19
1st round
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Naomi Broady/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Miyu Kato 0 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 3
wta double Hard China Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Alison Riske/Katarina Srebotnik 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 5
24.09.19
1st round
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 6 6
Ellen Perez/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 4
24.09.19
2nd round
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 7 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 67 5
24.09.19
1st round
Sofia Kenin/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Daria Kasatkina/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 65 3
24.09.19
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 5 10
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 1 4 7 2
<