Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 6 3
28.09.19
1/2
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 0 1
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 4
28.09.19
1/2
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 66 4
atp single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
q 1
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 1 4
28.09.19
q 1
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic 0 1 4
28.09.19
q 1
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
28.09.19
q 1
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 1
28.09.19
q 1
Bernard Tomic 1 w/o
Marton Fucsovics 0
28.09.19
q 1
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 3 75 1
28.09.19
q 1
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 2 1
28.09.19
q 1
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6 6
Jason Jung 1 3 74 4
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 5
28.09.19
1/2
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 3 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 4
28.09.19
1/2
Paul Woerner 2 6 2 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 3 6 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 2 2
28.09.19
1/2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 74 4 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Mauricio Echazu 1 7 0 4
Cristian Rodriguez retired 0 6 2
28.09.19
1/2
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 2 2
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/4
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4
Gabriel Donev retired 0 4 1
28.09.19
1/2
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 0
28.09.19
1/4
Gergely Madarasz 2 4 7 6
Artem Smirnov 1 6 62 3
28.09.19
1/2
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 5
atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 1
28.09.19
1/2
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 3 4
atp single Hard JAR M15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 64
28.09.19
1/2
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
David Pichler 1 3 74 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 1
28.09.19
1/2
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 1 2
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 3 1
28.09.19
1/2
Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 4
28.09.19
1/2
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 2
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M25 Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Djurabeck Karimov 2 5 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 2 4
28.09.19
1/2
Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 4 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Will Maher 0 61 2
28.09.19
fin
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 4
28.09.19
1/2
Blake Mott 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 2 61
atp single Hard USA M25 Harlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 2
28.09.19
1/2
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 3 1
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Adam Moundir 2 0 7 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 64 3
28.09.19
1/2
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
28.09.19
1/2
Flavio Cobolli 2 1 6 7
Samuel Bensoussan 1 6 4 66
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 0
atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 2 3
28.09.19
1/2
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
atp single Hard Portugal M25+H Oliveira De sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Eduardo Struvay 2 5 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 2 5
28.09.19
1/2
Skander Mansouri 2 6 5 6
Matteo Martineau 1 3 7 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Ricany sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 3 3
28.09.19
1/2
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 7 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 5 610
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
28.09.19
1/2
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 62 4
atp single Hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
q 1
Marcel Granollers 2 6 1 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 1 6 2
28.09.19
q 1
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 0 0
28.09.19
q 1
Tatsuma Ito 2 5 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 7 1 4
28.09.19
q 1
John Millman 2 3 7 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 69 2
28.09.19
q 1
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 2 3
28.09.19
q 1
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 3
28.09.19
q 1
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 65 2
28.09.19
q 1
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 1 4
atp single Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 2 1
28.09.19
1/2
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 1 65
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 4 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 0 6 1
28.09.19
1/2
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 2 2
wta single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
qual.
Andrea Petkovic 1 7 2
Marie Bouzkova retired 0 5 1
28.09.19
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 7 6
Julia Goerges 1 74 65 4
28.09.19
1st round
Kiki Bertens 2 3 6 7
Donna Vekic 1 6 1 63
28.09.19
qual.
Christina Mchale 2 7 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 5 67
28.09.19
qual.
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 2 1
28.09.19
1st round
Saisai Zheng 2 4 6 7
Monica Puig 1 6 3 65
28.09.19
qual.
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 1
28.09.19
qual.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 1 73 2
28.09.19
qual.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 4 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 2 6 4
28.09.19
1st round
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 5 2
28.09.19
qual.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 1
28.09.19
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 3 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 5 6 5
28.09.19
1st round
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 2 2
28.09.19
1st round
Daria Kasatkina 2 2 6 6
Shuai Peng 1 6 4 4
28.09.19
1st round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 2 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 0 6 2
28.09.19
qual.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 2 5
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Tashkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 4 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 2 6 4
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 0 3
28.09.19
1/2
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 7
Meiqi Guo 0 5 5
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Svenja Ochsner 2 7 7
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 64
28.09.19
1/2
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 1 75 1 2
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 4
28.09.19
1/2
Sandra Samir 2 2 7 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 66 3
wta single Hard JAR W15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 5
28.09.19
1/2
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 0
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 1
28.09.19
1/2
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 4 6
Barbara Gatica 1 1 6 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Hannah Viller Moller 0 1 2
28.09.19
1/2
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 2
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Brno sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Federica Di Sarra 2 1 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 2 3
28.09.19
1/2
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 4 0
wta single I. hard France W25 Clermont Ferrand sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 2
28.09.19
1/2
Lara Salden 2 7 1 6
Oceane Dodin 1 68 6 1
wta single Clay Hungary W25 Kaposvar sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Dejana Radanovic 2 5 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 7 2 1
28.09.19
1/2
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 4
wta single Hard United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 3 3
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 3 4
28.09.19
1/2
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Amanda Carreras 0 0 63
wta single Hard Portugal W60 Caldas Da sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 5 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 61 7 2
28.09.19
1/2
Natalija Kostic 2 7 2 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 5 6 3
wta single Hard Australia W60 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Abbie Myers 2 6 6 7
Ivana Popovic 1 2 73 64
28.09.19
1/2
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 3 6
Asia Muhammad 1 64 6 3
wta single Hard USA W60 Templeton sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 3
28.09.19
1/2
Shelby Rogers 2 6 3 6
Emina Bektas 1 2 6 2
wta single Clay Spain W60+H Valencia sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 2
28.09.19
1/2
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 1
wta single Hard China Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 6
Alison Riske 1 3 6 1
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 75 4 7
atp double Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 4
atp double Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6 10
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 1 75 2 5
28.09.19
fin
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6 14
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 1 5 76 12
28.09.19
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 3
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 3 10
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 1 5 6 6
28.09.19
1/2
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 2 7 10
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 1 6 61 5
atp double Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 4 6 def.
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 1 6 3
28.09.19
1/2
JC Aragone/Darian King 2 2 7 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 5 6
atp double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 0 64 3
wta double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1st round
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 10
Alicja Rosolska/Storm Sanders 1 6 3 8
wta double Hard Uzbekistan Tashkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 64
wta double Hard China Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 63 2
<