Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 4 4
10.10.19
3rd round
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 2
10.10.19
3rd round
Darian King 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 2
10.10.19
3rd round
Taro Daniel 2 1 7 6
Maxime Cressy 1 6 62 3
10.10.19
3rd round
Kevin King 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 2 3
10.10.19
3rd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 1 2
10.10.19
3rd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 7
James Duckworth 0 65 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 3 61
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Gustav Hansson 0 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 5 6 6
Lucas Krainer 1 7 1 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Peter Fajta 0 64 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 2 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 2
atp single Carpet Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Michal Konecny 2 3 7 6
Evan Furness 1 6 68 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 74 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 69 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 5 7
Leopold Zima 1 4 7 63
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Burgas sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1st round
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
10.10.19
1st round
Stefan Micov 2 7 5 6
Petr Nesterov 1 62 7 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Luca Gelhardt 0 0 5
10.10.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 1 76 2
10.10.19
1st round
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Donski 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 7 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 3 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 1 6 2 2
10.10.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 5 6 7
Gabriel Donev 1 7 2 5
10.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 1 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 3 6
Justin Butsch 1 0 6 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 2 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 2 3
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Karshi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 2 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 1 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 4 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Timur Maulenov 2 7 3 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 5 6 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 4 6
Roman Blokhin 1 4 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 64 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Anis Ghorbel 2 4 7 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 64 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 1 6 3
Boris Fassbender retired 0 0 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 64 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Mason Recci 0 5 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 3 6
Luca Potenza 1 4 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 2 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 3 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin retired 0 2 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 2 64
10.10.19
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 7
Edward Hubner 0 2 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 3 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 64
10.10.19
2nd round
Fermin Tenti 1 w/o
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 1 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Claremont sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Jakob Schnaitter 2 3 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 5 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Tanner K Smith 2 3 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 1 6 65 2
atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 5 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 3 7 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 65 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 0 3
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Rio De sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1st round
Andre Miele 2 4 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 4 2
10.10.19
1st round
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 2 1
10.10.19
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 65 4
10.10.19
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 2
10.10.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 1 3
10.10.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 3
10.10.19
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 2
10.10.19
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 5 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 7 1 2
10.10.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 0 60
10.10.19
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 1
10.10.19
1/4
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 75 4 3
10.10.19
1/4
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 5
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 5
Kento Takeuchi retired 0 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 67
10.10.19
2nd round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 1 4 75 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 4 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 1 0 6 4
Denis Yevseyev retired 0 6 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 1
Jumpei Yamasaki retired 0 2 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 64
atp single Hard Australia M25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Maverick Banes 2 7 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 64 71 61
10.10.19
2nd round
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Jayden Court 0 62 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 4 6
Dane Sweeny 1 2 6 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Will Maher 0 5 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 4
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon retired 0 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 5 4
10.10.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 1 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 6 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 3 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 5 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 1 7 2 0
atp single I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Marius Copil 2 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 66 2
10.10.19
3rd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6
Gianluca Mager 0 63 1
10.10.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 68
10.10.19
3rd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
10.10.19
3rd round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 65 3
10.10.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 2 64
10.10.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 1 7
Oscar Otte 1 3 6 66
10.10.19
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7 6
Lukas Rosol 1 73 5 3
atp single Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Alessandro Giannessi 1 3 6
Guido Andreozzi retired 0 6 6
10.10.19
3rd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 64 2
10.10.19
3rd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 3 2
10.10.19
3rd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
10.10.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 62 3
10.10.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 6 6
Federico Delbonis 1 6 3 4
10.10.19
3rd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 3 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 0 3
atp single Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Roger Federer 2 7 6
David Goffin 0 67 4
10.10.19
3rd round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 3 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
John Isner 0 5 3
10.10.19
3rd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 4
10.10.19
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 67 5
10.10.19
3rd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 0 64
10.10.19
3rd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 65 4
10.10.19
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 3 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 5 6 65
wta single Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Magda Linette 1 4
Kurumi Nara retired 0 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova 1 5
Saisai Zheng retired 0 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Shuai Peng 0 2 4
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 4 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 6 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 3 6 6
Donna Vekic 1 6 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 2 6
Laura Siegemund 1 61 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 1 7 4
Alize Cornet retired 0 5 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 2 4
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Claudia Giovine 2 6 4 6
Yukina Saigo 1 4 6 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Ioana Gaspar 2 3 6 6
Melis Sezer 1 6 3 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 1 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier 0 2 3
10.10.19
1st round
Petia Arshinkova 2 1 7 6
Rina Saigo 1 6 66 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 0 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 7
Eva Vedder 0 3 5
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1st round
Melina Ferrero 2 2 7 6
Dolores Molina Portela 1 6 63 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Sofia Luini 2 4 6 6
Alexa Pitt 1 6 3 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Krystal Blanch 0 2 4
10.10.19
1st round
Julieta Estable 2 3 6 6
Julia Riera 1 6 2 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 2 4
10.10.19
1st round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 0 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 7
Melina Ferrero 0 4 65
10.10.19
1st round
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 1 7 5 3
Pauline Wuarin retired 0 6 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 1 1
10.10.19
1st round
Eugenia Ganga 2 3 6 6
Candela Bugnon 1 6 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 7 3 7
Julieta Estable 1 5 6 68
10.10.19
2nd round
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6 7
Delfina Glorioso 1 3 74 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 4 6
Solana Sierra 1 3 6 2
10.10.19
1st round
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Paula Corbalan 0 2 3
10.10.19
1st round
Krystal Blanch 2 7 7
Reza Timmerman 0 5 610
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 1 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Ya Hsin Lee 0 63 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 5 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Jia Qi Kang 2 7 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 66 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 4 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 0
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Martina Pradova 2 6 3 6
Aleksandra Pitak 1 2 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 1 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 3 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 0 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Paige Cline 0 3 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Lian Tran 1 7 3
Michaela Kadleckova retired 0 6
10.10.19
2nd round
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Taylor Cataldi 0 2 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Silvia Njiric 1 3
Celine Fritsch retired 0 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Ani Vangelova 2 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 6 0 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 2 6
Julie Belgraver 1 4 6 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 4
Louise Brunskog retired 0 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Coralie Garrigues 0 3 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 2
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 4 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 2 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Iveta Daujotaite 0 1 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 77 0 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Daria Kudashova 2 4 6 7
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 1 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze 0 0 0
wta single Hard USA W25 Claremont sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 3 6
Tori Kinard 1 2 6 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Catherine Harrison 2 7 7
Alicia Barnett 0 5 68
10.10.19
2nd round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 2 6 3
Kayla Day retired 0 6 3 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Katherine Sebov 2 6 4 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 2 6 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Rianna Valdes 0 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 4 3
wta single Clay USA W25 Hilton Head sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6 6
Peyton Stearns 1 3 74 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Francoise Abanda 2 1 7 7
Emiliana Arango 1 6 5 64
10.10.19
2nd round
Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 60 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Mari Osaka 2 7 6
Kylie Collins 0 5 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 0 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 3 4
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 62 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Blessing Samuel 0 0 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Riya Bhatia 2 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 6 2 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Isabella Kruger 0 65 3
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Makinohara sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 3 7 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 5 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 1 2
10.10.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 4 6
Erina Hayashi 1 1 6 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Risa Ushijima 2 7 7
Kanako Morisaki 0 62 61
10.10.19
2nd round
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Eri Shimizu 0 5 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Mai Hontama 2 6 2 7
Yuuki Tanaka 1 2 6 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Sakura Hondo 2 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 1 6 4 4
wta single Clay Spain Roja De sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 4 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 2 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 2 6 7
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 6 4 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 4 6 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Caroline Werner 2 3 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 4 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 3
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 1 0
10.10.19
1/4
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 0 2
10.10.19
1/4
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Amina Anshba 0 5 0
10.10.19
1/4
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 6 2 2
wta single Hard Australia W25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 1 7 7
Miharu Imanishi 1 6 5 61
10.10.19
2nd round
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 3 7
Sara Tomic 1 3 6 62
10.10.19
2nd round
Belinda Woolcock 2 7 4 6
Destanee Aiava 1 5 6 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 1 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 4
wta single I. hard France W25+H Cherbourg En sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Samantha Murray 2 1 6 6
Indy De Vroome 1 6 2 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Julie Gervais 2 7 4 6
Amandine Hesse 1 61 6 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Myrtille Georges 2 6 4 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 2 6 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Lou Brouleau 2 2 6 7
Eden Silva 1 6 3 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 1 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 1
10.10.19
2nd round
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 3
atp double Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 3 6 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 4 6
10.10.19
1/4
Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt 2 6 4 10
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett 1 2 6 6
atp double I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 5 12
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Stefano Travaglia 1 0 7 10
10.10.19
1st round
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Robin Haase 0 2 4
10.10.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 4 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 6 3 4
10.10.19
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 2 6 4 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 1 3 6 7
atp double Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 0 4 4
10.10.19
1/4
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 4
atp double Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 w/o
Felix Auger Aliassime/Matteo Berrettini 0
10.10.19
2nd round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 3 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 4 6 7
10.10.19
2nd round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 73 1 8
10.10.19
2nd round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic 0 3 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 6 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 63 74 7
wta double Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato 1 w/o
Christina Mchale/Yanina Wickmayer 0
10.10.19
1/4
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Desirae Krawczyk 0 0 4
10.10.19
1/4
Ying-Ying Duan/Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 0 4 1
10.10.19
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 5 6 14
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 7 4 12
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.19
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 4 10
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 1 63 6 4
10.10.19
1/4
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 7 6
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik 0 64 4
10.10.19
1/4
Viktoria Kuzmova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 3 12
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya 1 4 6 10
10.10.19
1/4
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll 2 7 7
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova 0 5 63
<