Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Steve Johnson 2 3 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 1 2
12.10.19
1/2
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Kevin King 0 3 62
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
q 1
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 4
12.10.19
q 1
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 3
12.10.19
q 1
Filip Horansky 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 3 0
12.10.19
q 1
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 0 3
12.10.19
q 1
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 3
12.10.19
q 1
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 3 6
Mirza Basic 1 63 6 3
12.10.19
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 5 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 7 2 2
12.10.19
q 1
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 1 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Mate Valkusz 2 6 2 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 1 6 2
12.10.19
1/2
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Matija Pecotic 0 60 3
atp single Carpet Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Justin Eleveld 0 3 67
12.10.19
1/2
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 3
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Burgas sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 8 6 4
Marko Tepavac retired 0 7 2 1
12.10.19
1/2
Peter Nagy 2 5 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 7 5 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 3 3
12.10.19
1/2
Alec Adamson 2 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 6 1 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 2 4
12.10.19
1/2
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 65 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Ignacio Monzon 2 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 1 6 1 65
12.10.19
1/2
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 1 3
atp single Hard USA M25 Claremont sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Evan Song 0 5 3
12.10.19
1/2
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Raymond Sarmiento 0 4 66
atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 2 1
12.10.19
1/2
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 4 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 1
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Rio De sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/4
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Fabiano De Paula 0 1 4
12.10.19
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 5
12.10.19
1/2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 2
12.10.19
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 2 2
12.10.19
1/2
Sebastian Baez 1 5
Christian Lindell retired 0 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
fin
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 2
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Daniel Nguyen 2 2 7 6
Billy Harris 1 6 65 1
12.10.19
1/2
Rio Noguchi 1 6 3
Yan Bai retired 0 4 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Alexis Musialek 0 2 5
12.10.19
1/2
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 2 3
atp single I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 4 7
Jannik Sinner 1 4 6 66
12.10.19
1/2
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 3 2
atp single Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 1
12.10.19
1/2
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 2
atp single Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 65 5
12.10.19
1/2
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 3 4
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 2 74 3
12.10.19
q 1
Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Luisa Stefani 0 4 62
12.10.19
q 1
Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 62 4
12.10.19
q 1
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 3
12.10.19
q 1
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 64 5
12.10.19
q 1
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 2 4
12.10.19
q 1
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 2
12.10.19
q 1
Antonia Lottner 2 6 7
Richel Hogenkamp 0 2 5
12.10.19
q 1
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 2
12.10.19
q 1
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Eden Silva 2 7 3 6
Victoria Muntean 1 5 6 1
12.10.19
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 72 2 0
12.10.19
q 1
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Tatiana Golovin 0 3 1
12.10.19
q 1
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
q 1
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 0 0
12.10.19
q 1
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 2
12.10.19
q 1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 4
12.10.19
q 1
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 5 0
12.10.19
q 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 1 2
12.10.19
q 1
Jana Cepelova 2 1 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 4 3
12.10.19
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 4
12.10.19
q 1
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 3 6 4
12.10.19
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 4 2
12.10.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 3 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4 6 2
12.10.19
q 1
Olga Danilovic 2 3 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 4 0
12.10.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 2 6
Basak Eraydin 1 0 6 3
12.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok 0 4 4
12.10.19
q 1
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 5 2
wta single Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 4
12.10.19
1/2
Rebecca Peterson 2 0 6 7
Ons Jabeur 1 6 4 5
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Jelena Ostapenko 2 1 7 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 65 5
12.10.19
1/2
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 4
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 1
12.10.19
1/2
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 2 4
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 4 7 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 65 2
12.10.19
1/2
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 3 73 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 4
12.10.19
1/2
Valentina Ryser 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 64 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 2
12.10.19
1/2
Pia Lovric 2 3 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 2 2
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 3 7
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 2 6 5
12.10.19
1/2
Anna Siskova 2 6 3 7
Darya Astakhova 1 3 6 5
12.10.19
q 1
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 6
Cagla Teoman 0 0 1
wta single Hard USA W25 Claremont sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 4 7
Danielle Lao 1 4 6 62
12.10.19
1/2
Katie Swan 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 3
wta single Clay USA W25 Hilton Head sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 0 2
12.10.19
1/2
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 1 6 1 4
wta single Clay Spain Roja De sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 3 2
12.10.19
1/2
Marie Benoit 2 3 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 5 1
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
fin
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Martina Trevisan 0 65 1
wta single Hard Australia W25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 4 4
12.10.19
1/2
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 2
wta single I. hard France W25+H Cherbourg En sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 3 75 2
12.10.19
1/2
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 0 3
atp double Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt 0 62 3
12.10.19
1/2
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 2 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 1 6 4 4
atp double I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 3 3
atp double Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 3 10
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 1 4 6 7
12.10.19
1/2
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez 2 5 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 7 3 8
atp double Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 2 4
12.10.19
1/2
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 5 4
wta double Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 4 10
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 1 1 6 5
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.19
1/2
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll 2 7 1 11
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 1 65 6 9
<