Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Yannick Maden 2 6 3 6
Norbert Gombos 1 1 6 4
14.10.19
qual.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 1
14.10.19
qual.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 4
14.10.19
qual.
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Guido Pella 2 5 6 7
Peter Gojowczyk 1 7 4 62
14.10.19
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 3
14.10.19
qual.
Alexei Popyrin 2 1 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 2 3
14.10.19
qual.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 4 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 1
14.10.19
qual.
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 1 5
14.10.19
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 4 6
Reilly Opelka 1 5 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 1 6
Bernard Tomic 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
1st round
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 4
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 3
14.10.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 68 3
14.10.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 63 4
14.10.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 62 4
14.10.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 62 3
14.10.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 62
14.10.19
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 68 3
14.10.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 7 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 2 0
14.10.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 74 4 64
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Andreas Seppi 2 3 7 7
Christian Garin 1 6 62 64
14.10.19
1st round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 74 67 3
14.10.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 62 0
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
14.10.19
qual.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Jordan Sauer 0 2 0
14.10.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Martin Redlicki 0 5 64
14.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 4 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Jack Draper 0 5 6
Ryan Peniston 2 7 73
14.10.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 5 4
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
fin
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 4 2
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 1 6
Zhao Zhao 1 63 6 1
14.10.19
qual.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 0
14.10.19
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Xin Gao 0 2 64
14.10.19
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 2 1
14.10.19
1st round
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 4
14.10.19
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 1 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 3 77 1
14.10.19
1st round
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 5 3
14.10.19
1st round
Di Wu 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 62 3
14.10.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 5
14.10.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 1 1
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Chloe Paquet 2 1 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 5 2
14.10.19
qual.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 1
14.10.19
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7 6
Katie Volynets 1 74 61 1
14.10.19
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 64 3
14.10.19
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 1 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 7 7
Mandy Minella 1 77 65 66
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 3
14.10.19
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 5
14.10.19
qual.
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 4
14.10.19
qual.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1 4
14.10.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 0 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 2 3
wta single Hard China W100 Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 1
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 5 2
14.10.19
q 1
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 1 4
14.10.19
q 1
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 65
14.10.19
q 1
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 1 1
14.10.19
q 1
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 0
14.10.19
q 1
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 1
14.10.19
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 1
14.10.19
q 1
Su Jeong Jang 2 3 7 11
Ying Zhang 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 1 2
14.10.19
q 1
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 0
14.10.19
q 1
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Shanshan Guo 0 0 5
14.10.19
q 1
Qianhui Tang 2 2 7 11
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
q 1
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 2
14.10.19
q 1
Ziyue Sun 2 2 6 10
Siqi Cao 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
q 1
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 2 2
14.10.19
q 1
Xinyu Jiang 2 5 6 10
Yidi Yang 1 7 2 1
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 2
Julia Mikulski 2 7 6
Yana Mogilnitskaya 0 63 3
14.10.19
q 2
Lisa Matviyenko 2 7 7
Adrienn Horvath 0 63 66
14.10.19
q 2
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 1
14.10.19
q 2
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 0
14.10.19
q 2
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 4 2
14.10.19
q 2
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6 10
Adelina Baravi 1 74 2 7
14.10.19
q 2
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 0
14.10.19
q 2
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
14.10.19
q 2
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 0
14.10.19
q 2
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Vladislava Petrovskaia 1 6 4 2
14.10.19
q 2
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 1 2
14.10.19
q 2
Erika Reinhardt 2 1 6 10
Corina Mader 1 6 4 5
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 1
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 1 0
14.10.19
q 1
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 0
14.10.19
q 1
Chhinda Som 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 4 2
14.10.19
q 1
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 0 2
14.10.19
q 1
Mingyang Liu 2 3 6 10
Nalu Himeno 1 6 3 7
14.10.19
q 1
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Pichapak Sirikul 0 1 0
14.10.19
q 1
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 1
14.10.19
q 1
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 4 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 1 3
14.10.19
qual.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 75 0 4
14.10.19
qual.
Paige Cline 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 0
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 0
14.10.19
qual.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 4 10
Sveva Mazzari 1 0 6 8
14.10.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 2 1
14.10.19
qual.
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 0 0
14.10.19
qual.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 3 2
14.10.19
qual.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 2 10
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 4 6 5
14.10.19
qual.
Valentina Gaggini 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 3 3
14.10.19
qual.
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Hanine Boudjadi 0 1 3
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Ana Shanidze 0 2 1
14.10.19
1st round
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 2 2
14.10.19
1st round
Nina Ugrelidze 2 3 6 6
Maria Toma 1 6 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 7 5 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 5 7 0
14.10.19
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 3
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 2
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Lara Schneider 0 0 4
14.10.19
q 2
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Elizabeth Stevens 0 1 4
14.10.19
q 2
Andie K. Daniell 2 7 6
Gabriella Price 0 5 2
14.10.19
q 2
Louise Kwong 2 4 6 10
Sophie Williams 1 6 4 5
14.10.19
q 2
Shahar Biran 1 w/o
Tai Martin 0
14.10.19
q 2
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 2
14.10.19
q 2
Lauren Proctor 2 6 4 10
Allie Gretkowski 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
q 2
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 3 1
14.10.19
q 2
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 0 2
14.10.19
q 2
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 3
14.10.19
q 2
Emma Davis 2 7 1 10
Sophia Hatton 1 5 6 4
14.10.19
q 2
Carly Briggs 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 3 3
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 1
Naoko Eto 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 1 1
14.10.19
q 1
Mami Hasegawa 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 0 1
14.10.19
q 1
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Suzura Takaoka 0 1 0
14.10.19
q 1
Minami Shuto 2 6 6
Mami Mabuchi 0 4 0
14.10.19
q 1
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Arisa Abe 0 1 0
14.10.19
q 1
Karin Terami 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 63 4
14.10.19
q 1
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 67
14.10.19
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Yuka Matsumoto 0 1 3
14.10.19
q 1
Sakura Hondo 1 6 2
Miyu Nakashima retired 0 0 1
14.10.19
q 1
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Satsuki Ito 0 3 2
14.10.19
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Minori Natsuka 0 1 1
14.10.19
q 1
Nao Shimoji 2 6 4 10
Eri Shimizu 1 2 6 8
14.10.19
q 1
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Kanami Tsuji 0 5 3
14.10.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Mai Fujimoto 0 0 0
14.10.19
q 1
Mua Shigeta 2 6 7
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 5
14.10.19
q 1
Mai Kandori 2 6 3 10
Utaka Kishigami 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
qual.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
14.10.19
qual.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 0 11
Minami Shuto 1 4 6 9
14.10.19
qual.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Mai Kandori 0 1 2
14.10.19
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 7
Karin Terami 0 1 62
14.10.19
qual.
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Mami Hasegawa 0 62 1
14.10.19
qual.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 3 10
Mana Kawamura 1 2 6 2
14.10.19
qual.
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 4 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 66 6 5
14.10.19
qual.
Nao Shimoji 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 0 2
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 1
Omolade Aderemi 2 6 6
Peace P Udoh 0 0 0
14.10.19
q 1
Sabath Ibrahim 2 6 6
Mariam Alli Balogun 0 1 3
14.10.19
q 1
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Abiodun Oyegoke 0 0 3
14.10.19
q 1
Anu Ayegbusi 2 4 6 10
Blessing Anuna 1 6 1 4
14.10.19
q 1
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 2 6 6
Amarachi Odoh 0 2 2
14.10.19
q 1
Patience Onebamhoin 2 1 7 10
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 1 6 63 7
wta single Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 3
14.10.19
qual.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 1 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 2 6 4
14.10.19
qual.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 5
14.10.19
q 2
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
14.10.19
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 60 3
14.10.19
qual.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 64 4
14.10.19
qual.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 0 2
wta single Clay Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 1
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 0
14.10.19
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 0
14.10.19
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 2 0
14.10.19
q 1
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 1
14.10.19
q 1
Melanie Klaffner 2 3 6 10
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 6 3 8
14.10.19
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 1
14.10.19
q 1
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Luca Janosi 0 0 0
14.10.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 60 3
14.10.19
q 1
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 1 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 4 6 5
14.10.19
q 1
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 1
14.10.19
q 1
Lea Boskovic 1 7 2
Teliana Pereira retired 0 5 0
14.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 0
14.10.19
q 1
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 2 1
14.10.19
q 1
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
14.10.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 2 5
14.10.19
q 1
Nina Potocnik 1 6 4
Vivien Juhaszova retired 0 2 0
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Pablo Cuevas/Maximo Gonzalez 2 7 7
Arnaud Bovy/Steve Darcis 0 65 5
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 66 4
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 2
14.10.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry 2 2 7 10
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Rublev 1 6 65 5
14.10.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 3 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 6 4 6
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 3
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 5 1
14.10.19
1st round
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 5
14.10.19
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 0 1 3
<