Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Feliciano Lopez  
Cameron Norrie  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere [q]  
Jan-Lennard Struff [7]  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Federico Delbonis  
Marius Copil [q]  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Richard Gasquet  
15.10.19
16:30
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak [q]  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
15.10.19
18:30
1st round
Gilles Simon  
Steve Darcis [PR]  
15.10.19
20:30
1st round
Andy Murray [PR]  
Kimmer Coppejans [WC]  
15.10.19
22:00
1st round
Ugo Humbert  
Jozef Kovalik [PR]  
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Radu Albot  
Yoshihito Nishioka  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta [5]  
John Millman  
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Sam Querrey  
Dennis Novak [q]  
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Tommy Paul [q]  
Pablo Andujar  
15.10.19
18:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur  
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [q]  
15.10.19
18:30
1st round
Elias Ymer [WC]  
Yuichi Sugita [LL]  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Oscar Otte [LL]  
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
15.10.19
20:30
1st round
Filip Krajinovic  
Casper Ruud  
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
James Ward  
Pavel Kotov  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz [q]  
Zdenek Kolar  
15.10.19
11:00
1st round
Daniel Altmaier [WC]  
Jan Choinski  
15.10.19
11:00
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Aleksandr Nedovesov [9]  
15.10.19
12:00
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan [6]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Lukas Klein  
Julian Lenz [q]  
15.10.19
14:00
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor [4]  
Luca Vanni  
15.10.19
15:00
2nd round
Jelle Sels  
Daniel Masur [15]  
15.10.19
17:00
2nd round
Cem Ilkel  
Quentin Halys [7]  
15.10.19
17:30
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek [WC]  
Stefano Napolitano [14]  
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Richard Berankis  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy [q]  
Miomir Kecmanovic [8]  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy [WC]  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Jeremy Chardy  
Nicolas Jarry  
15.10.19
18:00
1st round
Ivo Karlovic  
Aljaz Bedene  
15.10.19
18:00
1st round
Alexander Bublik  
Andrey Rublev [6]  
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Vasek Pospisil  
Michael Mmoh  
15.10.19
01:30
1st round
Stefan Kozlov [WC]  
Evan Song [WC]  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar  
Sebastian Korda  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Liam Broady  
Roberto Cid  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Collin Altamirano  
Kevin King  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Roy Smith  
Marcelo Arevalo  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli [6]  
Peter Fajta [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu  
Tomas Jirousek [8]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Fabian Marozsan  
Alexander Ovcharov  
15.10.19
09:00
1st round
Alessandro Coppini  
Stefan Palosi  
15.10.19
09:00
1st round
Bart Stevens [7]  
Alexis Boureau  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Peter Makk [JR]  
Lucas Krainer  
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin  
Beibit Zhukayev [6]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Oleg Khotkov  
Alexander Igoshin [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev [1WC]  
Ivan Liutarevich  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Sagadat Ayap  
Timur Khabibulin  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka  
Grigoriy Lomakin [5]  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
George Tsivadze [8]  
Egor Noskin  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Maxim Krapivin  
Mark Tryakshin [WC]  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Alexandr Binda  
Sergei Pogosian  
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ryota Tanuma [5]  
Shintaro Mochizuki [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer [6]  
Soichiro Moritani  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Yuta Shimizu [1]  
Ko Suzuki  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi  
Michael Shabaz  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ryohei Tagata  
Takuto Niki [4]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Geun Jun Kim [WC]  
Sora Fukuda [7]  
15.10.19
04:00
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim [3]  
Issei Okamura  
15.10.19
04:00
1st round
Seungri Choi [WC]  
Seong Chan Hong [2]  
15.10.19
04:00
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa  
Sung Hun Kim [WC]  
15.10.19
05:30
1st round
Hong Chung [WC]  
Palaphoom Kovapitukted  
15.10.19
05:30
1st round
Seon Yong Han [JR]  
Uisung Park  
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Michael Zhu  
Bogdan Bobrov [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov [PR]  
Gustav Hansson  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Adrian Obert [8]  
Seif Adas [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Mousa Zayed [WC]  
Peter Goldsteiner  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Guy Den Heijer  
Antoine Bellier [6]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Valentin Guenther  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [4]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Mick Veldheer [5]  
Kenneth Raisma  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Quentin Folliot  
Mikalai Haliak  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ammar Elamin [WC]  
Tom Kocevar-Desman [7]  
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin [1]  
Matyas Fuele  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto  
Timofey Skatov [5]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Lucas Poullain [7]  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran  
15.10.19
11:30
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis  
Kirill Kivattsev [6]  
15.10.19
11:30
1st round
Remy Bertola  
David Redondo Pereira  
15.10.19
11:30
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona [JR]  
Matteo Arnaldi [JR]  
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil [8]  
Sandro Szic [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Robin Stanek  
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Piotr Grynkowski  
Michal Konecny  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Andrej Glvac [PR]  
Niels Lootsma [3]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Vit Kopriva [1]  
Vladimir Ivanov  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Andrew Paulson [JR]  
Ondrej Krstev  
15.10.19
13:00
1st round
Martin Krumich [JR]  
Tomas Vanko [WC]  
15.10.19
13:30
1st round
Gibril Diarra  
Emiliano Maggioli  
15.10.19
14:30
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn  
Jakub Paul  
15.10.19
14:30
1st round
Makary Adamek [WC]  
Zsombor Piros [2]  
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Bastian Malla [1]  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Leonardo Civita-Telles [WC]  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [6]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Matias Zukas [3]  
Alex Blumenberg  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Facundo Juarez  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino [8]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior [7]  
Daniil Zarichanskyy  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Francisco Comesana  
Jose Pereira  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Lucas Amorim De Lima [WC]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres [JR]  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [4]  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Riccardo Maiga  
Omar Elkadi [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [1]  
Jordi Munoz-Abreu  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Tomas Papik [WC]  
Illya Beloborodko [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Timur Kiuamov  
Dimitriy Voronin [5]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Boris Pokotilov  
Tim Heger  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Kalman L. Boyd  
Kristjan Tamm  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Henrik Traskin [WC]  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [4]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Petr Hajek  
Giorgio Ricca [6]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Naoki Tajima [8]  
Max Houkes  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Amr Asrawy [WC]  
Marek Gengel  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague [1]  
Javier Naser [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche [4]  
Mariano Navone [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ignacio Monzon [SE]  
Simone Roncalli [7]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine  
Mohamed Hassan [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Luca Prevosto  
Manuel Pena Lopez [3]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
William Grant [JR]  
Karlo Kranic [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Marlon Vankan [q]  
Enrico Dalla Valle [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Octavio Volpi [q]  
Alessandro Petrone [5]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Julian Cundom [WC]  
Daniele Capecchi  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Damien Wenger  
Tomas Farjat [q]  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Taylor Foote [WC]  
Fermin Tenti  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe  
Youcef Rihane [JR]  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Marco Miceli  
Niccolo Inserra [q]  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic [6]  
Joshua Paris  
15.10.19
13:30
1st round
Mirko Martinez  
Luca Staeheli  
15.10.19
13:30
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi [8]  
Anas Fattar  
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Tristan Meraut  
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Skander Mansouri [1]  
Joseph Imeh Ubon  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Emmanuel Idoko [WC]  
Aldin Setkic [7]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
David Pichler [4]  
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Aryan Goveas  
Benjamin Lock [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Michael-John Every  
Mukhtar Andu [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim [8]  
Aziz Ouakaa  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips [WC]  
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji  
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ronan Joncour  
Laurent Rochette [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Thomas Laurent [WC]  
Hugo Pontico [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Louis Dussin [q]  
Titouan Droguet [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
Benjamin Bonzi [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Hugo Gaston [3]  
Simon Reveniau [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Clement Tabur  
Benjamin Pietri [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin [q]  
Alexis Gautier  
15.10.19
12:50
1st round
Dan Added [6]  
Quentin Robert (1994)  
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
04:00
1st round
Kaichi Uchida  
Fabien Reboul [q]  
15.10.19
04:00
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira  
Nicolas Barrientos [ALT]  
15.10.19
04:00
1st round
Yunseong Chung  
Aoran Wang [LL]  
15.10.19
05:00
2nd round
Marc Polmans [10]  
Borna Gojo  
15.10.19
05:00
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki  
Sidharth Rawat [q]  
15.10.19
05:00
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Ze Zhang  
15.10.19
06:00
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya  
Zhizhen Zhang [12]  
15.10.19
06:00
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [1]  
Max Purcell  
15.10.19
07:00
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Denis Istomin [15]  
15.10.19
07:00
2nd round
Steven Diez [11]  
Denis Yevseyev  
15.10.19
07:00
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [3]  
Fajing Sun [WC]  
15.10.19
08:00
2nd round
Jason Jung [6]  
Akira Santillan  
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Pauline Parmentier  
Sorana Cirstea  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Laura Siegemund  
Marta Kostyuk [q]  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Antonia Lottner [q]  
Tamara Korpatsch  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Fiona Ferro [7]  
Monica Puig  
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck [4]  
Monica Niculescu [q]  
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Chloe Paquet [q]  
Elena Rybakina [3]  
15.10.19
18:00
1st round
Elise Mertens [1]  
Stefanie Voegele [LL]  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Andrea Petkovic  
Camila Giorgi [6]  
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Timea Babos  
Kaia Kanepi [q]  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens [q]  
Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Jana Cepelova [q]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova [8]  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Polona Hercog  
Katerina Siniakova  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Dayana Yastremska [5]  
Daria Kasatkina  
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Ons Jabeur  
Veronika Kudermetova  
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Varvara Gracheva [q]  
Ajla Tomljanovic  
15.10.19
18:00
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic  
Yulia Putintseva  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Maria Sakkari [7]  
wta single Hard China W100 Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech  
Wushuang Zheng  
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Su Jeong Jang  
Meiqi Guo  
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Meiling Wang  
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Yue Yuan  
Hanyu Guo  
15.10.19
05:20
qual.
Yuxuan Zhang  
Ziyue Sun  
15.10.19
05:20
qual.
Qianhui Tang  
Emily Webley-Smith  
15.10.19
05:20
qual.
Clara Tauson  
Ksenia Laskutova  
15.10.19
05:30
qual.
Jiaxi Lu  
Xinyu Jiang  
15.10.19
06:40
1st round
Yafan Wang [1]  
Jia-Jing Lu  
15.10.19
06:40
1st round
Xu Liu Sun [WC]  
Fangzhou Liu  
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
Romy Koelzer [6]  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Julia Mikulski  
Nevena Sokovic  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Gabriella Taylor [1]  
Ilayda Baykan [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Lisa Matviyenko  
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Gozal Ainitdinova  
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Emily Seibold  
Viktoriya Petrenko  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Anna Gabric  
Erika Reinhardt  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Mira Antonitsch  
Angelica Raggi  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina  
Lina Gjorcheska [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Reka Farbas  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Eva Vedder [7]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ozlem Uslu [WC]  
Olivia Gram  
15.10.19
09:00
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
Gergana Topalova [4]  
15.10.19
09:00
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova  
Carmen Schultheiss  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Cemre Anil  
Ayla Aksu  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Petia Arshinkova [5]  
Alexandra Vecic [JR]  
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Vlada Katic [6]  
Hurricane Tyra Black [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Shiho Akita [8]  
Misaki Matsuda  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej [WC]  
Watsachol Sawasdee  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Tamachan Momkoonthod  
Chang Liu [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Yexin Ma [1]  
Chompoothip Jandakate  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva [3]  
Yeon Woo Ku [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Natthapat Piwbangruk [WC]  
Mananchaya Sawangkaew [5]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Sakura Hosogi  
Ayumi Koshiishi  
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Nikita Uberoi  
Chhinda Som  
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Michiru Furuya  
Nadezda Khalturina  
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Olga Helmi  
Kanako Osafune  
15.10.19
05:00
qual.
Yui Chikaraishi  
Yu-Ting Hsieh  
15.10.19
06:30
qual.
Eun Se Jang  
Mingyang Liu  
15.10.19
06:30
qual.
Zhuoma Ni Ma  
Ikumi Yamazaki  
15.10.19
06:30
qual.
Hx Izabella Tan  
Deria Nur Haliza  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Manon Arcangioli [1]  
Anita Bertoloni [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Timea Jaruskova [8]  
Tamara Bizhukova [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Warona Mdlulwa [q]  
Elizaveta Koklina  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Katyarina Paulenka  
Alica Rusova  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Yu Shan  
Constance Sibille [3]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Gabriella Mujan  
Paige Cline [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ilaria Sposetti [q]  
Linnea Malmqvist [5]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya  
Diletta Cherubini [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Aya El Sayed  
Kelia Le Bihan [7]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Taylor Cataldi [WC]  
Dasha Ivanova [2]  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Lisa Ponomar [4]  
Nermeen Shawky [WC]  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Valentina Ryser  
Alice Amendola  
15.10.19
10:00
1st round
Ivana Sebestova  
Chiara Catini [q]  
15.10.19
11:30
1st round
Sarah Pang  
Lian Tran  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ani Vangelova [6]  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Martina Colmegna [1]  
Sara Ziodato [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Nicole Gadient  
Silvia Njiric [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Agustina Chlpac [8]  
Sara Lanca  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Valentina Giavazzi [q]  
Pia Lovric [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Costanza Traversi  
Perla Nieuwboer [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Yasmine Mansouri  
Julia Stamatova [7]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Diana Chehoudi  
Vitalia Stamat [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Marie Mettraux  
Valentina Gaggini [q]  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Gaia Squarcialupi [q]  
Chelsea Vanhoutte [q]  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Arabella Koller  
Alice Viglianisi [WC]  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Anna Ureke [4]  
Sophia Intert [WC]  
15.10.19
10:30
1st round
Selina Pichler [WC]  
Nefisa Berberovic [3]  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Karolayne Da Rosa  
Emily Meyer [WC]  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Ines Nicault  
Emily Casteleyn [q]  
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Andreina Pino [q]  
Federica Bilardo [5]  
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
08:00
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Zoziya Kardava  
15.10.19
08:00
1st round
Darya Astakhova [4]  
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
15.10.19
09:30
1st round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko [7]  
Darja Semenistaja [JR]  
15.10.19
09:30
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva  
Diana Krasnova [q]  
15.10.19
09:30
1st round
Nino Natsvlishvili [WC]  
Anastasia Vdovenco [5]  
15.10.19
09:30
1st round
Ekaterina Nikiforova  
Taisya Pachkaleva [8]  
15.10.19
11:00
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
Iveta Daujotaite [q]  
15.10.19
11:00
1st round
Doroteja Joksovic  
Anna Siskova [2]  
15.10.19
11:00
1st round
Tamari Gagoshidze [WC]  
Marianna Zakarlyuk [3]  
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Junri Namigata [4]  
Hiromi Abe [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Miyabi Inoue  
Yuuki Tanaka  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Eudice Wong Chong  
Ayano Shimizu [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Kanako Morisaki [q]  
Aldila Sutjiadi [6]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Aiko Yoshitomi [WC]  
Sakura Hondo [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Nagi Hanatani  
Funa Kozaki [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert [1]  
Riko Sawayanagi [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ari Matsumoto [q]  
Kisa Yoshioka [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Risa Ushijima  
Mana Ayukawa  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Haruna Arakawa [7]  
Ramu Ueda  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Mai Hontama [8]  
Mei Yamaguchi  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Naomi Cheong [q]  
Mayuka Aikawa [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Nao Shimoji [q]  
Akiko Omae [3]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume  
Eri Hozumi  
15.10.19
03:00
1st round
Draginja Vukovic  
Karin Kennel  
15.10.19
04:00
1st round
Haruna Takada [WC]  
Miharu Imanishi [5]  
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Ronke Akingbade  
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Tamara Curovic [8]  
Alexandra Riley  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
Zoe Kruger  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Anette Munozova  
Patience Onebamhoin  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Carla Touly  
Omolade Aderemi  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Saumya Vig  
Nika Kukharchuk  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Adesuwa Osabuohien  
Sada Nahimana  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Jasmin Jebawy  
Celestine Avomo Ella  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Seone Mendez [1]  
Fanny Ostlund  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre [WC]  
Divine Dasam Nweke [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Sathwika Sama  
Anu Ayegbusi  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Allyson Nancy Onya  
Amala Nwokolo  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Isabella Kruger  
Sarah Adegoke  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Emma Van Poppel  
Racheal Olamide Adunoye  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Jumai Muhammed [WC]  
Blessing Samuel [WC]  
wta single Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Sara Errani [5]  
Nadia Podoroska  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela [WC]  
Carolina M. Alves  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu  
Marta Custic [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Arantxa Rus [1]  
Marie Benoit  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Amanda Carreras [q]  
Jessica Pieri  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [4]  
Tereza Mrdeza  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Andrea Gamiz [q]  
Martina Caregaro  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [SE]  
Patricia Maria Tig [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Olga Saez Larra  
Marina Bassols Ribera  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Mayar Sherif [7]  
Georgia Andreea Craciun [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Victoria Kan  
Cristina Bucsa [3q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Dejana Radanovic  
Katharina Gerlach  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Irina Fetecau  
Susan Bandecchi  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero [WC]  
Julia Grabher [6]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez [WC]  
Cristiana Ferrando [q]  
15.10.19
00:00
1st round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo [q]  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez [8]  
wta single Clay Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Johana Markova  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Daniela Seguel  
Dea Herdzelas  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Maryna Zanevska  
Melanie Klaffner  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Amina Anshba  
Nina Potocnik  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Lea Boskovic  
Anastasia Detiuc  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Maryna Chernyshova  
Nicoleta Dascalu  
15.10.19
00:00
qual.
Simona Waltert  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
16:00
1st round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer [3]  
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
15.10.19
18:00
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie  
Sander Arends/David Pel  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi  
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori  
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan  
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek  
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek [2]  
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
14:00
1st round
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja [3]  
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt  
15.10.19
18:50
1st round
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur  
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [4]  
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
11:00
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor [1]  
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi  
15.10.19
13:00
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop [4]  
Christian Garin/John-Patrick Smith  
15.10.19
15:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys  
Richard Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero  
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
19:30
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse  
15.10.19
19:30
1st round
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola  
Taro Daniel/John-Paul Fruttero  
15.10.19
19:30
1st round
Jack Withrow/Donald Young  
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov  
15.10.19
19:30
1st round
Roberto Cid/Dmitry Popko  
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz [4]  
15.10.19
19:30
1st round
Alex Lawson/Martin Redlicki  
Darian King/Peter Polansky  
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
06:40
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin [3]  
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid  
15.10.19
09:20
1st round
Aoran Wang/Hao Wu [WC]  
Yecong He/Di Wu [WC]  
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
18:00
1st round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally  
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya  
15.10.19
20:00
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova [1]  
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann  
<