Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 4
atp single I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 62 6 2
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Jiri Vesely 2 6 4 6
Steve Darcis 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 3
03.11.19
q 1
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 7
Luka Miklavcic 0 4 65
03.11.19
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 4
03.11.19
q 1
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 4 3
03.11.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 4
03.11.19
q 1
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 3 1
03.11.19
q 1
Andrea Borroni 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 67 3
03.11.19
q 1
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 3 2
03.11.19
q 1
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 2 0
03.11.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Gleb Blekher 0 5 4
03.11.19
q 1
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 2
03.11.19
q 1
Ruben Busch 2 6 2 10
Artsiom Dabryian 1 4 6 8
03.11.19
q 1
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 3 4
03.11.19
q 1
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 1 0
03.11.19
q 1
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Sarvar Muzaffarov 0 0 0
03.11.19
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 2 2
03.11.19
q 1
Daniil Gusev 2 4 7 11
Umit Ege Cankus 1 6 5 9
03.11.19
q 1
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 1 3
Ron Mansdorf retired 0 6 1
03.11.19
q 1
Erik Wiren 2 6 6
Marat Uybikov 0 0 2
03.11.19
q 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 4 4
03.11.19
q 1
Mario Aleksic 2 6 6 11
Bekir Berk Sahin 1 75 0 9
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 1
Adrian Chamdani 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Laurin Aerne 2 7 6
Victor Lilov 0 5 3
03.11.19
q 1
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Henry Barrett 0 1 0
03.11.19
q 1
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 2 7 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 5 0
03.11.19
q 1
Rafael Giotis 2 1 7 10
Preston Brown 1 6 64 4
03.11.19
q 1
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 3 4
03.11.19
q 1
Ricardo Reyna 2 7 6
Ian Turner 0 64 2
03.11.19
q 1
Sergio Vera 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 1 2
03.11.19
q 1
Zakai Stone 2 0 6 13
David Martirosian 1 6 4 11
03.11.19
q 1
Miguel Gamborino 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 4
03.11.19
q 1
Yuki Ikeda 2 6 6
Brian Healy 0 2 0
03.11.19
q 1
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 7 6
Jim Walder 0 65 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 2 3
03.11.19
q 1
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 5 7 10
Paulo Fernandes 1 7 65 6
03.11.19
q 1
Maxime Mora 2 2 6 10
Arjun Mehrotra 1 6 4 3
03.11.19
q 1
Alejandro Valencia 1 6 3
Hugo Largo retired 0 4 1
03.11.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Pablo Archiles Tena 0 1 2
03.11.19
q 1
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 4 0
03.11.19
q 1
Filippo Giovannini 1 6 5
Xavier Gabarro retired 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Jose Llopis Chabrera 0 0 0
03.11.19
q 1
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 2
03.11.19
q 1
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 64 3
03.11.19
q 1
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 2 2
03.11.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 3
Luis Faria retired 0 2 0
03.11.19
q 1
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6 10
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 1 78 5
03.11.19
q 1
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 4 10
Emilien Voisin 1 3 6 6
03.11.19
q 1
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 4 0
03.11.19
q 1
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 1 3
03.11.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 2
03.11.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Carles Arteche Vaquer 0 3 3
03.11.19
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 3 6 10
Goncalo Falcao 1 6 1 4
03.11.19
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Manuel Sos Tirado 0 0 0
03.11.19
q 1
Oscar Pinto Sansano 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 1
Tadas Tarasevicius 2 6 7
Glenn Smits 0 3 5
03.11.19
q 1
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 60 4
03.11.19
q 1
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Evangelos Bogris 0 1 0
03.11.19
q 1
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Alan Gleeson 0 0 1
03.11.19
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Luke Servaes 0 1 0
03.11.19
q 1
Winter Meagher 2 7 6
Igor Banicevic 0 5 3
03.11.19
q 1
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Georgios Tsikriteas 0 2 3
03.11.19
q 1
Gilad Tamar 2 6 4 10
Ioannis Stamoulos 1 3 6 6
03.11.19
q 1
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
James Gibbens 0 0 1
03.11.19
q 1
Ran Amar 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 67 1
03.11.19
q 1
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
03.11.19
q 1
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 4 2
03.11.19
q 1
Sahar Simon 2 6 4 10
Jackson Varney 1 3 6 4
03.11.19
q 1
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 3 10
Ioannis Xilas 1 4 6 8
03.11.19
q 1
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 5 10
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 3 7 5
03.11.19
q 1
Victoras Zervoudakis 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 3
03.11.19
q 1
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 1
03.11.19
q 1
Konstantinos Raptis 1 w/o
Deney Wassermann 0
03.11.19
q 1
Relja Eskic 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 4 2
03.11.19
q 1
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 3
atp single Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 1
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 5 2
03.11.19
q 1
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 3 4
03.11.19
q 1
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 2 0
03.11.19
q 1
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 4 1
03.11.19
q 1
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 4 4
03.11.19
q 1
Giorgio Micarelli 2 6 6 10
Tom Leblanc Claverie Cazassus 1 3 77 6
03.11.19
q 1
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 7
Marco Corino 0 3 63
03.11.19
q 1
Koonwar Gupta 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Jad Kerkeni 0 0 0
03.11.19
q 1
Allan Deschamps 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 0 2
03.11.19
q 1
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 3 10
Anthony Turchi 1 65 6 8
03.11.19
q 1
Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 3
03.11.19
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Kamiel Francesco Cherlet De San Juan 0 3 1
03.11.19
q 1
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 6 3 10
Rodrigo Mora Clement 1 4 6 7
03.11.19
q 1
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 4 4
03.11.19
q 1
Jordan Chiu 2 6 2 10
Marco Zotti 1 3 6 6
03.11.19
q 1
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 1 2
03.11.19
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 5 10
Andrea Cugini 1 2 7 2
03.11.19
q 1
Maik Steiner 2 3 6 10
David Quayle 1 6 1 5
03.11.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Vinicius Saleme 0 3 3
03.11.19
q 1
Agustin Kalinowski 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 3 1
03.11.19
q 1
Elyes Marouani 2 5 6 14
Tom Clavel 1 7 1 12
03.11.19
q 1
Olivier Rojas 2 6 2 10
Maik Moraing 1 1 6 8
03.11.19
q 1
Marc Fuste 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 4 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Georgii Kravchenko 2 4 6 7
Johan Nikles 1 6 2 64
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
David Poljak 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 62
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 2 2
03.11.19
q 1
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 73 3 6
03.11.19
q 1
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Vassili Psaltopoulos 0 4 2
03.11.19
q 1
Daniel Kossek 2 6 7
Kevin Portmann 0 0 5
03.11.19
fin
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 4 7
Kacper Zuk 1 4 6 5
03.11.19
q 1
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
Peter Samosi 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 3 3
03.11.19
q 1
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 0 0
03.11.19
q 1
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 3
03.11.19
q 1
Philipp Sikorski 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 4
03.11.19
q 1
Preston Connor 2 6 7
Muhammad Ragy 0 3 5
03.11.19
q 1
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 4 2
03.11.19
q 1
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 2
03.11.19
q 1
Marco Franzini 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 2 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 4 6
Andrea Picchione 1 4 6 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 6 65 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez 1 3
Adrian Andreev retired 0 2
03.11.19
1/2
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 5 7 6
Jordi Arconada 1 7 65 0
03.11.19
fin
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 3
atp single Hard Australia Playford Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 62 4
atp single Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 4 6
Zhe Li 1 3 6 1
wta single Hard China W100 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 1
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 3
03.11.19
q 1
Yue Yuan 2 6 3 10
Xinyu Gao 1 0 6 4
03.11.19
q 1
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 4 2
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 2
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva 0 0 0
03.11.19
fin
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 5 7
Mariia Tkacheva 1 5 7 61
03.11.19
q 1
Alina Michalitsch 2 7 0 10
Maria Sara Popa 1 64 6 8
03.11.19
q 1
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Olga Evstigneeva 0 0 0
wta single Clay Colombia W15 Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 2
Vanda Lukacs retired 0 3 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 3 2
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 2
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 1 62
03.11.19
q 2
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 0 6 10
Katerina Zafiropoulou 1 6 2 3
03.11.19
q 2
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 1 2
03.11.19
q 1
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Isabela Ioana Dima 0 0 1
03.11.19
q 1
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Natalia Schwarcova 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 1 0
03.11.19
q 2
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Kyrin Pollock 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 2 1
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 0 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 65 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
q 1
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 7
Marika Jones 0 4 61
03.11.19
q 1
Rita Atik 2 6 4 10
Veronika Bokor 1 2 6 6
03.11.19
q 1
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 4 0
03.11.19
q 1
Rania Azziz 2 6 6
Linda Canteri 0 0 2
03.11.19
q 1
Jenifer Anger 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 1
03.11.19
q 1
Selina Pichler 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 3
03.11.19
q 1
Noesjka Brink 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 1 2
03.11.19
q 1
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 4 0
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 1
03.11.19
q 1
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 0 0
03.11.19
q 1
Corina Mader 2 4 7 10
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 1 6 65 7
03.11.19
q 1
Maria Toma 2 4 6 10
Jennifer Ruggeri 1 6 4 2
03.11.19
q 1
Vitalia Stamat 2 7 3 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 5 6 7
03.11.19
q 1
Maria Krupenina 2 6 7
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 4 63
03.11.19
q 1
Mayya Gorbunova 2 3 6 10
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 2 6
03.11.19
q 1
Demi Tran 2 5 6 10
Ivonne Juric 1 7 2 6
03.11.19
q 1
Sabina Zeynalova 2 6 7
Naima Karamoko 0 0 5
wta single Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
qual.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Chiara Gerbino 0 1 0
03.11.19
qual.
Virginia Ciccone 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 1
03.11.19
q 1
Silvia Mattiolo 2 6 6
Tania Pereira 0 1 1
03.11.19
qual.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Darina Precechtelova 0 2 3
03.11.19
qual.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 2
03.11.19
q 1
Maria Nuova Covato 1 5
Elena Di Battista retired 0 5
03.11.19
q 1
Desideria D'amico 2 6 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 1 2
03.11.19
q 1
Fabrizia Cambria 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 4 4
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 5 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 4 1
wta single I. hard Luxembourg W25 Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Arantxa Rus 2 6 3 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 3 6 3
wta single Clay Paraguay W60 Asuncion sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 4 6
Sara Errani 1 1 6 0
wta single Hard China W60 Liuzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Lin Zhu 2 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 0 1
wta single I. hard France W60 Nantes sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch 1 2 711 66
wta single Hard Australia W60 Playford sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Toronto sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 63 4
wta single Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 4 4
wta single I. hard China Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 4 3
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 4 1
atp double I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic 0 4 1
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 0 62 4
atp double Hard Australia Playford Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King 1 4 74 7
wta double I. hard China Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 0 1 3
<